Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

22 March 2009
Results are available

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 1--19:20,27(1)28:39,94(1)
2.BREBreda 109:15,88(3)19:39,90(2)29:05,70(2)
3.DAVDaventria09:16,61(4)19:50,90(4)29:10,15(3)
4.MWCMaas 109:40,61(11)20:29,66(11)30:30,29(12)
5.SPASpaarne 109:19,68(6)19:54,47(5)29:29,62(4)
6.RIJRijnland 2--20:00,37(7)29:33,00(5)
7.TROTromp09:16,82(5)19:55,74(6)29:35,85(6)
8.HOOHoop 1--20:07,42(8)29:50,65(7)
9.SPASpaarne 209:26,51(8)20:11,86(9)29:51,62(8)
10.HOFHonnef 209:15,61(2)19:47,84(3)29:56,72(9)
11.VIKViking 1--20:26,02(10)30:11,54(10)
12.DDPDrie Provinciën10:57,43(37)20:30,32(12)30:27,54(11)
14.VADVada 109:56,83(13)20:49,92(16)30:33,85(13)
15.BRCBerlinerRC 1--20:43,15(14)30:35,85(14)
16.WILWillemIII09:20,41(7)21:04,60(19)30:49,42(15)
17.RATRatzeburger R ub09:27,07(9)20:39,35(13)30:52,10(16)
18.EEMEem--21:00,10(17)31:10,16(17)
19.NAUNautilus--21:01,31(18)31:20,00(18)
20.LEYLeythe10:52,72(35)21:19,12(20)31:25,13(19)
21.PONPontos09:57,11(14)21:19,81(21)31:35,94(20)
22.SALSalland10:02,64(15)21:20,66(22)31:36,57(21)
23.WITWitten09:44,48(12)20:48,13(15)31:45,11(22)
24.HEMHemus10:08,96(18)21:32,37(23)31:51,82(23)
25.BRCBerlinerRC 207:07,90(1)21:43,69(25)32:06,94(24)
26.RIJRijnland 310:06,55(17)21:38,23(24)32:07,46(25)
27.NAANaarden09:39,09(10)21:52,82(29)32:11,13(26)
28.LAALaak10:06,27(16)21:46,48(26)32:20,54(27)
29.HAMHamburger und10:14,67(20)21:52,98(30)32:25,79(28)
30.HOOHoop 310:16,30(21)21:47,36(27)32:38,86(29)
31.BREBremer RV-co--22:05,22(31)32:45,85(30)
32.GOUGouda10:12,35(19)21:47,75(28)32:48,76(31)
33.HOOHoop 210:22,99(22)22:11,20(32)32:51,12(32)
34.VADVada 210:38,78(29)22:25,81(34)33:14,89(33)
35.TROTromp/KNZRV10:28,19(23)22:23,98(33)33:20,88(34)
36.FRWWannsee Berlin10:29,71(24)22:32,66(35)33:22,53(35)
37.HUNHunze10:35,97(26)22:34,74(36)33:25,27(36)
38.BREBreda 210:57,59(38)23:26,80(47)35:20,05(52)
39.AMSAmstel10:41,44(31)22:41,85(39)33:40,70(37)
40.HOFHonnef 110:39,58(30)22:47,85(40)33:49,95(38)
41.VIKViking 210:43,73(33)22:54,70(41)33:52,67(39)
42.WIKWikingBerlin10:34,90(25)22:41,01(38)34:03,95(40)
43.WHEWhere10:36,81(27)23:00,47(44)34:05,02(41)
44.SPASpaarne 310:41,85(32)22:59,01(42)34:05,83(42)
45.MEIMeije10:50,43(34)22:59,86(43)34:06,41(43)
46.TUBTubantia10:52,78(36)23:11,95(45)34:25,08(44)
47.ROORoosendaalse11:08,93(43)23:30,81(49)34:37,47(45)
48.TORTOR11:08,14(42)23:29,44(48)34:44,55(46)
49.ZWOZwolsche10:58,16(39)23:21,87(46)34:45,14(47)
50.OSSOssa10:37,58(28)22:40,85(37)34:49,06(48)
51.HOOHoop 411:04,50(41)23:32,02(50)34:56,50(49)
52.RIJRijnland 411:14,67(45)23:46,83(53)34:58,04(50)
53.PROProteus11:03,38(40)23:40,69(52)35:06,62(51)
55.AROAross11:08,94(44)23:32,13(51)36:40,28(53)
56.HOOHoop 511:48,09(46)25:33,32(54)37:49,69(54)

Sun 10:17 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 309:20,83(1)20:07,10(1)29:56,70(1)
2.HUNHunze09:29,16(2)20:18,56(2)30:08,76(2)
3.NERNereus 109:40,09(5)20:44,37(5)30:43,46(3)
4.SPASpaarne09:35,54(4)20:24,67(3)30:45,06(4)
5.ORCOrca09:31,04(3)20:34,29(4)30:49,64(5)
6.RICRIC09:43,57(6)20:48,85(6)30:58,14(6)
7.TROTromp10:13,27(11)21:10,89(8)31:16,91(7)
8.TRITriton--21:05,11(7)31:23,40(8)
9.WILWillemIII 210:02,79(9)21:33,14(11)31:53,44(9)
10.SKOSkøll09:51,27(7)21:27,65(10)31:54,27(10)
11.HERHertog 109:55,93(8)21:12,08(9)32:02,68(11)
12.GYAGyas--21:35,39(12)32:17,13(12)
13.NERNereus 210:10,52(10)21:43,39(13)32:27,39(13)
14.HERHertog 210:20,13(13)22:09,09(14)32:42,99(14)
15.PROProteus--22:18,24(16)33:01,44(15)
16.NJONjord10:20,46(14)22:12,47(15)33:01,90(16)
17.NAUNautilus10:26,83(15)22:25,85(18)33:26,58(17)
18.HOOHoop10:15,96(12)22:22,91(17)33:28,07(18)
19.VIDVidar10:33,42(16)22:43,27(19)33:58,96(19)
20.OKEOkeanos--23:09,94(20)34:32,31(20)
21.GOUGouda11:22,70(17)23:49,24(21)35:24,24(21)
22.WILWillemIII 111:24,98(18)24:03,40(22)35:24,42(22)

Sun 10:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THYThy/Dri/Wil II09:55,19(2)21:15,91(1)31:27,85(1)
2.TROTro/Bre/Eur os09:54,06(1)21:21,78(2)31:36,80(2)
3.TROTromp10:06,48(3)21:43,82(3)32:08,29(3)
4.RICRIC 110:08,54(4)22:11,12(5)32:09,29(4)
5.VIKViking 110:13,35(5)21:53,64(4)32:26,20(5)
6.RICRIC 210:30,44(10)22:22,24(6)32:58,28(6)
7.RIJRijnland/Alphen10:24,17(6)22:25,64(8)33:02,00(7)
8.NAANaarden/Eem10:29,31(8)22:23,78(7)33:05,37(8)
9.RICRIC 310:29,96(9)22:29,56(10)33:09,64(9)
10.VIKViking 210:26,58(7)22:26,97(9)33:16,59(10)
11.DIEDiep10:32,04(11)22:32,42(11)33:27,22(11)
12.RIJRijnland 110:39,39(16)22:52,53(16)33:43,53(12)
13.BREBremer SC10:32,59(12)22:39,69(12)33:44,08(13)
14.SPASpaarne 2--22:46,92(13)33:49,72(14)
15.WILWillemIII10:36,48(14)22:57,46(18)33:52,57(15)
16.MWCMaas 110:42,12(17)22:49,00(14)33:53,72(16)
17.BREBreda 110:46,42(18)22:56,62(17)33:56,61(17)
18.BEABeatrix10:36,05(13)22:58,54(19)33:58,46(18)
19.JASJason10:38,04(15)22:50,13(15)33:58,74(19)
20.DAVDaventria/Grift10:50,63(22)23:04,15(20)34:11,11(20)
21.VIKViking 310:48,64(19)23:13,77(22)34:13,70(21)
22.RICRIC 410:52,95(25)23:05,83(21)34:16,63(22)
23.POSPoseidon10:48,80(20)23:21,73(24)34:30,71(23)
24.DDPDrie Provinciën10:52,11(24)23:20,55(23)34:43,62(24)
25.AMSAmste/Alkma11:01,63(28)23:29,89(25)34:47,94(25)
26.HUNHunze 111:08,47(29)23:48,77(29)35:03,10(26)
27.TORTOR10:58,36(26)23:35,35(27)35:07,10(27)
28.BREBreda 210:59,19(27)23:31,24(26)35:09,50(28)
29.NAUNautilus10:51,47(23)23:43,13(28)35:24,88(29)
30.DAVDaven/Zwols he11:11,25(30)24:03,49(30)35:33,72(30)
31.MWCMaas 211:22,48(31)24:09,72(31)35:37,41(31)
32.NAANaarden11:23,85(32)24:16,62(32)35:51,45(32)
33.RIJRijnland 211:24,41(33)24:21,49(33)36:10,88(33)
34.ISAIsala11:41,83(37)24:34,70(35)36:12,19(34)
35.ROORoosendaalse11:30,82(35)24:38,85(36)36:28,36(35)
36.SALSalland10:50,48(21)24:47,01(37)36:40,15(36)
37.ALPAlphen11:40,11(36)24:55,13(39)36:48,88(37)
38.HUNHunze 211:27,07(34)24:25,87(34)36:51,76(38)
39.GOUGouda11:45,06(38)24:47,61(38)37:02,88(39)
40.LAALaak11:48,96(40)25:20,92(40)37:26,60(40)
41.WEEWeesp11:48,73(39)25:22,05(41)37:41,02(41)
42.ZWOZwolsche12:09,05(41)26:00,46(42)38:15,51(42)

Sun 10:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TROTromp09:50,28(1)21:07,15(1)31:23,94(1)
2.VIKViking 109:59,01(2)21:32,83(2)32:07,60(2)
3.HUNHunze-combi 110:27,29(3)22:11,11(3)32:55,86(3)
4.MWCMaa/Laa/Nau10:45,18(4)23:12,40(5)34:14,28(4)
5.DAVDaventria--23:00,10(4)34:34,78(5)
6.BEABeatr/Roose10:48,18(5)23:21,52(6)34:37,10(6)
7.VIKViking 211:34,40(6)24:36,91(7)36:03,98(7)

Sun 10:53 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ESSBalde/Mulhe 109:40,00(2)20:46,94(1)30:57,43(1)
3.RICRIC/Bea/Vik ng10:14,61(4)21:49,64(4)32:13,23(2)
4.MOLMöllner RC09:23,31(1)21:42,13(2)32:13,29(3)
5.HOOHoop10:07,96(3)21:43,38(3)32:17,06(4)
6.ESSBaldeneysee E10:17,58(5)22:05,59(5)32:53,17(5)
7.AMSAmstel10:19,38(6)22:26,58(6)33:16,04(6)
8.WILWillemIII 110:28,91(7)22:35,31(7)33:39,96(7)
9.LEYLey/Bea/Dor he10:51,07(9)22:59,54(8)34:05,33(8)
10.AMYAmy/Jas/Zwo11:14,82(14)23:40,22(11)34:55,28(9)
11.SPASpaarne 110:42,05(8)23:05,52(9)35:02,53(10)
12.TROTromp10:55,14(10)23:35,48(10)35:07,35(11)
13.PAMPampus11:02,81(12)23:41,89(12)35:12,93(12)
14.DDSDDS11:26,20(15)23:57,77(13)35:38,84(13)
15.WILWillemIII 211:10,98(13)24:25,90(15)36:11,79(14)
16.SPASpaarne 210:55,27(11)24:07,77(14)36:18,97(15)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.OSSOssa10:25,55(1)22:13,54(1)32:30,08(1)
2.LEYLeythe10:49,58(2)23:40,48(2)35:06,71(2)

Sun 12:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.MWCMaas-combi 209:12,76(2)--28:48,18(1)
2.ZWOZwo/Hun/Sal09:08,94(1)--29:25,43(2)
3.AMSAmstel-combi 109:21,55(3)--29:29,01(3)

Sun 12:40 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus 107:47,76(1)--24:43,34(1)
2.LAGLaga08:05,90(2)--25:29,51(2)

Sun 12:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus/Aegir07:58,57(3)--25:24,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Argo07:58,05(2)--25:40,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca08:04,06(4)--25:41,71(3)
4.TRITri/Gya/Aeg08:20,76(6)--25:55,92(4)
5.PROProteus07:52,60(1)--25:59,01(5)
6.THEThêta08:33,78(7)--26:14,02(6)
7.SKASkadi08:08,21(5)--26:18,24(7)
8.ROORoosendaalse08:43,38(8)--27:27,08(8)

Sun 12:50 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAGLaga/Njord07:59,16(1)--25:52,28(1)
2.OKEOkeanos08:04,58(3)--26:00,43(2)
3.THEThêta08:12,77(5)--26:04,55(3)
4.GYAGyas08:01,74(2)--26:10,87(4)
5.SKASkadi08:14,34(6)--26:21,95(5)
6.PROProteus08:18,90(8)--26:27,74(6)
7.NERNereus08:20,69(9)--26:30,46(7)
8.VIDVidar08:05,87(4)--26:31,60(8)
9.EUREuros/Argo08:21,38(10)--26:54,22(9)
10.ORCOrca08:16,99(7)--26:56,72(10)
11.AEGAegir08:23,80(11)--26:59,47(11)
12.SKOSkøll08:32,34(13)--27:13,24(12)
13.LAGLag/Ner/Bor08:30,73(12)--27:18,33(13)
14.NJONjord09:03,85(14)--28:23,51(14)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AEGAegir08:13,86(1)--26:10,93(1)
2.OKEOkeanos08:23,62(2)--26:25,40(2)
3.NERNereus08:27,20(5)--26:28,36(3)
4.VIDVidar08:24,68(3)--26:51,62(4)
5.LAGLaga08:26,01(4)--26:52,48(5)
6.THEThêta08:36,43(10)--26:56,89(6)
7.EUREuros----27:01,52(7)
8.GYAGyas08:34,05(8)--27:03,14(8)
9.NJONjord08:42,19(11)--27:10,30(9)
10.SKOSkøll08:31,56(6)--27:15,46(10)
11.TRITriton08:32,71(7)--27:20,78(11)
12.ARGArgo--18:27,39(1)27:36,19(12)
13.PROProteus08:35,59(9)--27:42,51(13)

Sun 13:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll 108:16,32(3)--26:30,33(1)
2.RICRIC08:28,70(5)18:09,86(1)26:58,57(2)
3.EUREuros08:26,82(4)--27:08,40(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche08:36,34(6)--27:15,42(4)
5.AMSAmstel08:42,96(8)18:29,76(2)27:28,31(5)
6.ORCOrca 308:38,71(7)18:31,15(3)27:29,82(6)
7.WILWillemIII 308:43,49(9)--27:33,81(7)
8.SKOSkøll 208:46,47(12)--27:35,71(8)
9.ORCOrca 1--18:37,51(4)27:46,27(9)
10.WILWillemIII 108:46,30(11)--27:58,33(10)
11.AMPAmphitrite07:45,55(1)18:59,34(5)28:01,91(11)
12.THEThêta 2--19:00,17(6)28:07,83(12)
13.PROProteus08:44,26(10)--28:11,10(13)
14.DAVDaventria--19:02,86(7)28:15,78(14)
15.PHOPhocas--19:04,42(8)28:20,18(15)
16.JASJason09:02,83(16)--28:24,14(16)
17.ORCOrca 208:55,85(13)--28:29,41(17)
18.RUYMichiel Ruyter09:04,49(17)19:06,54(9)28:30,63(18)
19.GYAGyas08:58,16(14)--28:34,70(19)
20.DORDordtsche09:00,21(15)--28:39,11(20)
21.NERNereus09:09,60(18)--28:49,18(21)
22.SAUSaurus09:17,48(20)19:33,56(10)29:00,91(22)
23.WEEWeesp09:22,73(23)19:41,44(11)29:06,04(23)
24.HERHertog09:11,33(19)19:49,85(13)29:26,12(24)
25.HONHonte09:18,24(21)19:43,28(12)29:27,19(25)
26.DIEDiep09:19,28(22)19:51,67(14)29:35,30(26)
27.LAALaak07:52,65(2)20:06,84(17)29:36,13(27)
28.AEGAegir09:27,25(26)20:06,40(16)29:45,21(28)
29.VIKViking09:23,61(24)20:03,79(15)30:04,78(29)
30.TROTromp09:31,97(27)20:33,53(18)30:18,05(30)
31.OKEOkeanos09:26,23(25)--30:26,67(31)

Sun 13:25 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 109:04,66(1)19:17,24(1)28:31,85(1)
2.WILWillemIII 409:14,31(3)19:31,85(3)28:48,77(2)
3.WILWillemIII 209:06,39(2)19:31,09(2)28:53,78(3)
4.DDSDDS09:20,05(4)19:54,05(4)29:43,89(4)
5.LEYLeythe09:29,21(5)20:17,16(5)29:58,13(5)
6.HOOHoop 109:34,45(7)20:24,89(7)30:10,58(6)
7.RIJRijnland 109:35,18(8)20:20,03(6)30:16,80(7)
8.AMSAmstel09:40,09(10)20:34,83(9)30:25,12(8)
9.BEABeatrix 109:33,81(6)20:26,43(8)30:27,58(9)
10.LAALaak 109:38,37(9)20:36,50(10)30:36,85(10)
11.VIKViking09:43,84(11)20:53,66(12)30:49,74(11)
12.ALKAlkmaarsche09:48,42(12)20:53,21(11)30:58,09(12)
13.HOOHoop 209:56,14(14)21:10,08(13)31:20,57(13)
14.TROTromp10:07,48(16)21:24,73(16)31:36,31(14)
15.VADVada10:03,10(15)21:21,29(14)31:40,23(15)
16.LAALaak 209:54,83(13)21:24,22(15)31:42,60(16)
17.AEWAengwirden10:08,19(17)21:41,84(17)32:11,62(17)
18.MWCMaas/Nautilus11:21,85(27)23:39,33(27)34:44,41(27)
19.PAMPampus10:29,53(19)22:12,41(19)32:48,27(18)
20.FRIFriesen RC10:29,09(18)22:16,04(20)32:58,50(19)
21.BREBreda 210:29,64(20)22:11,78(18)33:00,64(20)
22.ALPAlphen10:49,01(22)22:44,50(21)33:32,85(21)
23.BEABeatrix 210:53,95(23)22:54,89(22)33:56,81(22)
24.AMYAmycus10:54,42(24)23:05,81(23)33:56,89(23)
25.RIJRijnland 211:00,00(25)23:14,41(24)34:20,85(24)
26.HOOHoop 3--23:28,41(26)34:31,76(25)
27.WILWillemIII 311:03,91(26)23:20,05(25)34:32,37(26)
29.BREBreda 111:33,70(28)24:20,10(28)36:16,28(28)
30.TUBTubantia10:48,41(21)24:38,14(29)36:22,06(29)

Sun 13:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NJONjord/Triton09:10,96(1)19:40,88(1)29:08,96(1)
2.NERNereus/Laga09:29,15(2)20:13,96(2)29:52,12(2)

Sun 13:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze09:53,99(1)21:07,24(1)31:25,38(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 110:05,52(2)21:24,09(2)31:44,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos10:12,26(4)21:32,45(3)31:52,13(3)
4.BEABeatrix10:13,25(5)21:42,63(4)32:15,39(4)
5.HOOHoop10:08,09(3)21:44,35(5)32:22,75(5)
6.WILWillemIII10:22,53(6)21:56,78(6)32:28,40(6)
7.RIJRijnland10:23,93(7)22:12,24(7)33:00,10(7)
8.ORCOrca10:35,11(8)22:23,91(8)33:26,43(8)
9.DAVDaventria10:39,74(10)22:37,73(10)33:30,97(9)
10.LAALaak10:39,69(9)22:34,47(9)33:41,63(10)
11.RICRIC10:55,09(15)22:58,04(12)34:00,29(11)
12.SCAScaldis 210:56,91(16)23:05,06(14)34:01,56(12)
13.ZZVZZV10:44,96(11)23:05,67(15)34:03,22(13)
14.HONHonte10:51,91(13)23:03,51(13)34:06,84(14)
15.TORTOR10:45,80(12)22:50,06(11)34:09,74(15)
16.WHEWhere10:54,72(14)23:12,17(16)34:29,63(16)
17.ALKAlkmaarsche 211:11,37(17)23:40,88(17)34:48,09(17)
18.OSSOssa11:17,18(19)23:49,08(18)35:22,38(18)
19.AEGAegir11:16,99(18)23:51,76(19)35:28,35(19)
20.PONPontos11:31,31(20)24:33,34(20)36:10,60(20)
21.LEYLeythe11:36,28(21)24:36,26(21)36:22,99(21)
22.TROTromp11:58,31(22)25:05,29(22)36:32,59(22)
23.SALSalland12:12,87(23)25:29,77(23)37:42,30(23)
24.SCAScaldis 113:03,93(24)27:49,48(24)41:09,26(24)

Sun 13:55 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.DAVDaventria09:15,17(1)19:34,47(1)28:58,79(1)
2.ARCARC09:16,97(3)19:43,10(2)29:05,73(2)
3.OSSOssa09:15,58(2)19:49,87(3)29:25,71(3)
4.HUNHunze09:24,36(6)19:58,75(4)29:37,19(4)
5.RICRIC09:24,69(7)20:04,77(6)29:38,94(5)
6.WILWillem III09:24,31(5)20:05,78(7)29:41,67(6)
7.PROProteus09:34,17(9)20:22,91(9)29:58,85(7)
8.HERHertog09:26,87(8)20:09,92(8)30:00,94(8)
9.ASOAsopos Vliet09:22,78(4)20:03,79(5)30:02,61(9)
10.TORTOR 109:53,22(13)20:53,42(11)30:49,40(10)
11.ORCOrca09:36,24(10)20:39,19(10)30:53,80(11)
12.BEABeatrix09:48,87(11)20:56,73(12)31:05,85(12)
13.TORTOR 209:51,79(12)20:59,15(13)31:26,71(13)
14.LEYLeythe09:59,37(14)21:18,00(14)31:28,97(14)
15.JASJason10:20,46(16)21:57,36(15)32:25,98(15)
16.ISAIsala10:16,34(15)22:02,41(16)33:01,10(16)

Sun 14:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SPASpaarne09:07,91(2)19:26,78(1)28:42,30(1)
2.WILWillemIII 109:08,24(3)19:33,31(3)28:50,58(2)
3.KNRLRG/RCC/FRG09:04,52(1)19:31,57(2)28:55,28(3)
4.BEABeatrix-combi 109:09,81(4)19:48,09(4)29:03,81(4)
5.RICRIC09:34,62(5)20:37,45(5)30:42,94(5)
6.HUNHunze/Neptunus09:49,25(8)20:47,50(7)30:43,65(6)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche09:40,56(6)20:45,81(6)30:44,72(7)
8.LAALaak09:54,37(10)21:03,77(9)31:04,21(8)
9.PAMPampus09:50,70(9)20:58,31(8)31:09,37(9)
10.LAALaa/Ley/Maa10:03,25(13)21:22,76(11)31:31,85(10)
11.DDSDDS10:07,19(14)21:29,31(13)31:45,29(11)
12.NEPNep/ARC/Gee10:02,61(12)21:35,22(15)31:45,46(12)
13.HUNHunze09:48,25(7)21:21,80(10)31:50,50(13)
14.NAANaarden/Hemus10:07,82(15)21:24,86(12)31:52,42(14)
15.LEYLeythe09:58,04(11)21:29,38(14)32:23,03(15)
16.PAMPampus/Weesp10:19,29(16)22:06,72(16)32:53,87(16)
17.WILWillemIII 210:39,29(17)22:48,82(17)34:07,98(17)
18.TROTromp11:00,05(19)23:24,91(18)34:42,98(18)
19.JASJason10:56,34(18)23:36,92(19)35:07,80(19)

Sun 14:12 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NAUNautilus09:52,09(1)21:00,99(1)30:59,20(1)
2.TFITubinger RV F09:58,32(2)21:10,30(2)31:19,89(2)
3.AMSAmstel09:58,46(3)21:19,65(3)31:27,12(3)
4.RIJRijnland10:24,57(4)22:06,92(4)32:51,44(4)
5.GORGorcumse10:35,03(5)22:37,14(5)33:33,04(5)
6.SPASpaarne11:04,01(6)23:18,43(6)34:40,72(6)

Sun 15:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton07:28,50(1)16:08,07(1)23:50,68(1)
2.SKASkadi07:35,71(3)16:19,59(2)24:09,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Vidar07:40,00(5)16:29,11(3)24:24,67(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas/Orca07:37,13(4)16:30,11(4)24:26,35(4)
5.PROProteus07:42,26(6)16:35,80(5)24:35,77(5)
6.SCPSport nautiqu08:32,13(7)17:01,54(6)25:22,36(6)
7.RATRatzeburger R07:32,95(2)17:33,87(7)26:10,09(7)

Sun 15:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.OKEOke/Ner/Skø07:49,95(1)16:55,21(1)25:05,22(1)
2.AEGAegir08:02,42(2)17:07,30(2)25:21,44(2)
3.NERNereus-combi 108:14,54(3)17:36,85(3)26:02,11(3)
4.GYAGyas08:28,92(4)18:08,98(4)26:57,16(4)

Sun 15:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AMSAmstel-combi 108:22,74(1)17:56,93(1)26:29,21(1)
2.BRABramsche Gres08:28,30(3)18:02,25(2)26:36,01(2)
3.TROTromp08:26,92(2)18:08,78(3)26:51,00(3)
4.MWCMaas-combi 308:36,12(5)18:28,81(5)27:08,05(4)
5.ZWOZwo/Jas/Dav08:49,44(8)18:39,63(6)27:30,08(5)
6.KNRLRG/RCC/FRG08:35,23(4)18:26,98(4)27:32,88(6)
7.ARCARC-combi 208:45,77(7)18:45,34(7)27:44,48(7)
8.DDSDDS08:44,17(6)18:48,76(8)27:44,79(8)

Sun 15:55 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:21,97(2)17:52,25(1)26:30,05(1)
2.SKOSkøll08:19,84(1)17:55,27(2)26:40,25(2)
3.ORCOrca/Maas08:36,27(3)18:18,94(3)27:05,14(3)
4.PROProteus08:38,49(4)18:34,44(4)27:38,31(4)
5.PROProteus-combi 108:47,58(5)18:54,39(5)28:01,92(5)
6.SKOSkøll 208:56,20(6)19:08,49(6)28:21,85(6)

Sun 16:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.VIDVidar/Asopos08:55,54(1)18:58,36(1)28:09,54(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir08:56,87(2)19:12,35(2)28:21,89(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Triton09:17,17(3)19:51,53(3)29:21,24(3)
4.ARGArgo/Aegir09:25,05(4)20:08,40(4)29:50,55(4)

Sun 16:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09:05,47(3)19:23,14(2)28:39,68(1)
2.SKASkadi08:57,85(1)19:21,62(1)28:57,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos09:03,33(2)19:29,40(3)28:58,93(3)
4.TRITriton/Nereus09:11,31(5)19:41,85(4)29:15,95(4)
5.NERNereus09:09,77(4)19:45,00(5)29:23,69(5)
6.AEGAegir09:17,87(7)19:54,69(6)29:24,14(6)
7.TRITriton09:18,99(8)19:55,53(7)29:24,70(7)
8.GYAGyas09:16,17(6)19:59,89(8)29:50,49(8)
9.LAGLaga09:23,33(11)20:06,61(10)29:51,04(9)
10.NJONjord09:19,96(9)20:00,87(9)29:51,63(10)
11.SKOSkøll09:31,20(13)20:14,27(13)29:53,42(11)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet09:26,43(12)20:13,06(12)29:58,33(12)
13.PHOPhocas09:22,17(10)20:08,55(11)30:26,55(13)
14.PROProteus09:47,09(14)21:01,29(14)31:21,22(14)

Sun 16:20 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TROTromp07:50,01(1)16:52,04(1)25:04,88(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche09:26,20(43)20:11,49(43)30:27,26(50)
3.WILWillemIII 108:16,74(5)17:36,65(2)26:07,04(2)
4.RIJRijnland-combi 308:15,31(4)17:42,36(3)26:11,20(3)
5.AMSAmstel-combi 108:18,03(6)17:43,48(4)26:12,72(4)
6.RICRIC08:14,83(3)17:47,30(5)26:23,24(5)
7.MWCMaas 208:24,14(7)17:54,38(7)26:24,81(6)
8.WILWillemIII 208:12,93(2)17:52,46(6)26:40,87(7)
9.VIKViking 108:30,38(8)18:05,64(8)26:48,74(8)
10.LEYLeythe 108:33,50(10)18:17,48(10)26:58,78(9)
11.LAALaak 108:32,78(9)18:17,34(9)27:12,31(10)
12.BREBreda 108:40,51(12)18:30,27(12)27:35,50(11)
13.WILWillemIII 308:49,22(17)18:25,25(11)27:39,80(12)
14.SPASpaarne-combi 408:44,02(13)18:49,77(16)27:48,24(13)
15.HOOHoop 608:46,15(15)18:44,98(14)27:49,16(14)
16.VADVada08:47,90(16)18:49,42(15)27:50,08(15)
17.HOOHoop 108:39,92(11)18:42,19(13)27:50,67(16)
18.AEWAengwirden08:50,58(18)18:57,02(17)28:02,61(17)
19.HEMHemus08:45,38(14)18:58,05(18)28:04,89(18)
20.BEABeatrix 108:54,72(21)18:59,31(19)28:10,18(19)
21.RICRIC/Saurus08:55,44(22)19:09,45(23)28:17,36(20)
22.HOOHoop 208:53,22(19)19:05,99(20)28:18,78(21)
23.DDSDDS08:54,54(20)19:07,64(21)28:21,89(22)
24.AMSAmstel09:02,08(24)19:07,81(22)28:23,96(23)
25.HOOHoop 308:59,29(23)19:14,23(24)28:25,68(24)
26.HOOHoop 509:04,51(25)19:20,00(25)28:28,15(25)
27.SPASpaarne09:05,38(26)19:24,37(26)28:36,08(26)
28.WILWillemIII 409:06,03(29)19:28,49(28)28:44,57(27)
29.DONUlmer Donau09:09,36(31)19:39,45(32)28:51,01(28)
30.DDPDrie Provinciën09:05,86(28)19:25,98(27)28:54,78(29)
31.NAUNautilus09:13,30(34)19:34,46(30)28:56,76(30)
32.MWCMaas 409:15,47(37)19:42,08(35)28:58,96(31)
33.HOOHoop/Nereus09:05,72(27)19:32,68(29)29:02,05(32)
34.DUDDudok09:08,44(30)19:34,50(31)29:04,46(33)
35.LEYLeythe 209:14,29(36)19:40,98(34)29:08,21(34)
36.TUBTubantia09:09,60(32)19:43,35(36)29:11,96(35)
37.ALPAlphen 109:18,81(38)19:48,76(38)29:17,00(36)
38.ESSBaldeneysee-combi 209:14,11(35)19:39,73(33)29:17,52(37)
39.DAVDaventria09:19,55(39)19:51,73(39)29:17,88(38)
40.LAALaak 209:10,62(33)19:46,39(37)29:18,91(39)
41.VEGVegesacker RV09:24,62(42)19:56,98(40)29:26,94(40)
42.BEABeatrix 209:22,33(41)19:57,92(41)29:29,54(41)
43.MEIMeije09:28,86(45)20:05,29(42)29:39,12(42)
44.AENAeneas09:27,48(44)20:15,19(45)29:58,67(43)
45.HOOHoop 409:20,34(40)20:14,96(44)30:08,30(44)
46.INGDonau RC Ingo dt09:37,30(52)20:22,78(46)30:10,08(45)
47.ORCOrca09:33,31(46)20:24,53(47)30:12,17(46)
48.VIKViking 209:35,50(49)20:30,69(50)30:12,51(47)
49.POSPoseidon09:36,21(50)20:28,22(48)30:21,15(48)
50.MWCMaas 309:33,65(47)20:30,66(49)30:23,19(49)
52.FRIFries/Oberh el09:34,98(48)20:32,21(51)30:30,46(51)
53.ARCARC09:37,04(51)20:41,70(52)30:47,53(52)
54.OSSOssa09:48,68(56)20:57,63(54)30:52,64(53)
55.AMYAmycus09:46,29(53)20:53,63(53)30:53,76(54)
56.HOOHoop 709:52,53(57)21:03,34(56)31:03,41(55)
57.VERVerdener Rude in09:46,95(54)20:57,91(55)31:09,85(56)
58.ALPAlphen 209:48,09(55)21:04,59(57)31:11,18(57)
59.BREBremer RV 188209:53,24(58)21:06,24(58)31:15,78(58)
60.BREBreda 210:03,11(59)21:50,52(59)31:48,15(59)
61.HOOHoop 810:17,04(60)22:08,23(60)32:39,34(60)
62.WILWillemIII 510:32,10(61)22:34,47(61)33:03,94(61)

Sun 16:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.VIKViking09:05,39(1)19:25,49(1)28:34,16(1)
2.RICRIC/WillemIII09:12,20(2)19:41,00(2)29:08,09(2)
3.NAANaarden09:18,24(3)19:53,62(3)29:33,24(3)
4.ZZVZZV09:50,87(5)21:01,10(5)30:55,06(4)
5.HEMHemus09:31,51(4)20:49,12(4)30:57,37(5)
6.RICRIC09:57,85(6)21:17,56(6)31:21,95(6)
7.TROTromp-combi 110:07,58(7)21:29,83(7)31:37,16(7)

Sun 16:40 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 108:56,88(1)19:13,55(1)28:25,03(1)
2.BEABeatrix 109:11,60(2)19:33,64(2)28:46,46(2)
3.BREBreda09:21,33(3)19:51,32(3)29:19,35(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche09:29,31(4)20:09,41(5)29:39,46(4)
5.DORDordtsche 209:32,61(8)20:08,61(4)29:44,50(5)
6.EEMEem09:30,53(5)20:19,07(6)30:01,71(6)
7.NAANaarden09:32,35(6)20:21,32(8)30:03,18(7)
8.PROProteus09:32,39(7)20:20,33(7)30:07,40(8)
9.NAUNautilus09:39,71(10)20:28,73(10)30:12,75(9)
10.ZZVZZV09:35,02(9)20:24,18(9)30:14,50(10)
11.HOOHoop 109:40,59(11)20:31,25(11)30:17,37(11)
12.HOOHoop 209:40,90(12)20:33,47(12)30:21,53(12)
13.LAALaak 109:46,39(13)20:45,65(13)30:36,86(13)
14.MWCMaas 109:48,45(14)20:51,18(14)30:50,33(14)
15.VIKViking09:59,69(18)21:08,16(15)31:09,91(15)
16.GYAGyas09:57,55(16)21:09,51(17)31:13,75(16)
17.TROTromp09:58,95(17)21:18,60(18)31:23,73(17)
18.WILWillemIII 209:55,53(15)21:08,28(16)31:24,41(18)
19.BEABeatrix 210:05,71(20)21:21,09(19)31:30,12(19)
20.MWCMaas 210:03,11(19)21:23,59(20)31:34,23(20)
21.KALKal/Neu/ RG10:09,13(22)21:30,98(21)31:36,50(21)
22.AMSAmstel 410:08,33(21)21:34,15(22)31:46,24(22)
23.AMSAmstel 110:20,40(26)21:38,83(23)31:49,69(23)
24.AMSAmstel 310:20,83(27)21:40,97(25)31:54,38(24)
25.WHEWhere10:10,60(23)21:39,56(24)31:55,53(25)
26.GEEGeeuw10:13,71(24)21:42,68(26)31:58,37(26)
27.DORDordtsche 110:26,21(29)21:51,66(28)32:04,23(27)
28.WETWetterwille10:14,94(25)21:46,50(27)32:13,24(28)
29.LAALaak 310:22,48(28)22:01,36(29)32:37,64(29)
30.WILWillemIII 110:36,93(33)22:25,88(32)32:54,52(30)
31.LAALaak 210:28,85(30)22:18,35(30)32:54,52(30)
32.ALPAlphen10:29,99(31)22:20,03(31)33:03,86(32)
33.AMSAmstel 210:52,47(37)22:35,51(34)33:12,53(33)
34.GALGaljoen10:30,58(32)22:31,00(33)33:18,90(34)
35.RIJRijnland 210:46,97(36)22:43,00(35)33:21,17(35)
36.SALSalland10:41,74(34)22:46,80(36)33:33,51(36)
37.SCAScaldis 210:46,76(35)22:56,30(37)33:51,46(37)
38.SCAScaldis 112:02,02(38)26:00,44(38)38:22,07(38)