Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB / Nationale Kampioenschappen

07 June 2003 to 08 June 2003
Results are available
Back

021: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
13 races

Sat 10:35 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:51,64(2)03:46,91(1)05:47,00(1)07:43,77(1)
  Adriaan van der Zee01:55,2702:00,0901:56,77
2.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:50,05(1)03:49,54(2)05:53,68(2)07:55,59(2)
  Tijs van de Wint01:59,4902:04,1402:01,91
3.BREBreda 1[6]01:52,02(3)03:51,39(3)05:57,41(3)08:02,74(3)
  Pieter van der Ark01:59,3702:06,0202:05,33
4.HOOHoop 1[3]01:58,10(4)04:03,29(4)06:12,50(4)08:15,39(4)
  Bastiaan Boekling02:05,1902:09,2102:02,89
5.PAMPampus 1[7]01:59,68(5)04:07,56(5)06:14,07(5)08:19,27(5)
  Steven van Dooren02:07,8802:06,5102:05,20
6.BEABeatrix[2]02:03,29(6)04:08,83(6)06:17,00(6)08:20,13(6)
  Dirk Balkenende02:05,5402:08,1702:03,13

Sat 10:40 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 4[7]01:49,39(2)03:43,78(1)05:42,10(1)07:41,81(1)
  Meindert Klem01:54,3901:58,3201:59,71
2.SPASpaarne 3[6]01:48,68(1)03:46,95(2)05:49,11(2)07:52,63(2)
  Olivier Siegelaar01:58,2702:02,1602:03,52
3.HUNHunze 1[5]01:50,13(3)03:48,43(3)05:50,22(3)07:52,93(3)
  Jerker Menninga01:58,3002:01,7902:02,71
4.SPASpaarne 4[3]01:52,50(4)04:05,64(5)06:20,67(6)07:57,86(4)
  Dennis Kuijk02:13,1402:15,0301:37,19
5.TUBTubantia[2]02:00,03(6)03:50,74(4)06:14,76(5)08:26,75(5)
  Wouter Hamberg01:50,7102:24,0202:11,99
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]01:56,06(5)04:06,76(6)05:52,24(4)08:33,32(6)
  Robin Wijngaarden02:10,7001:45,4802:41,08

Sat 10:45 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 2[6]01:51,13(1)03:44,85(1)05:39,54(1)07:35,82(1)
  Hilko Swank01:53,7201:54,6901:56,28
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:52,84(3)03:47,10(3)05:40,89(2)07:37,39(2)
  Tim Heijbrock01:54,2601:53,7901:56,50
3.WILWillemIII 3[5]01:51,78(2)03:46,42(2)05:42,21(3)07:40,52(3)
  Bas Brandsen01:54,6401:55,7901:58,31
4.HUNHunze 2[3]01:53,16(4)03:54,20(4)05:55,67(4)07:57,39(4)
  Joris Pijs02:01,0402:01,4702:01,72
5.TROTromp 3[2]01:58,28(5)04:02,14(5)06:10,37(5)08:18,13(5)
  Steven Sprokholt02:03,8602:08,2302:07,76

Sat 10:50 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:52,90(1)03:52,56(1)05:51,52(1)07:51,33(1)
  Guido van Apeldoorn01:59,6601:58,9601:59,81
2.NAUNautilus 2[5]01:55,21(2)03:55,00(2)05:54,96(2)07:56,47(2)
  Ewout Bongers01:59,7901:59,9602:01,51
3.THYThyro[3]01:55,69(3)03:59,12(3)05:58,77(3)07:58,92(3)
  Mauro Momesso02:03,4301:59,6502:00,15
4.HOOHoop 4[2]01:56,84(5)03:59,50(4)06:04,77(4)08:12,98(4)
  Willem van Schoten02:02,6602:05,2702:08,21
5.NAUNautilus 1[6]01:56,61(4)04:05,12(5)06:14,35(5)08:29,11(5)
  Niels Mani02:08,5102:09,2302:14,76

Sat 10:55 : Heat 5

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:47,97(2)03:46,42(2)05:48,62(1)07:50,24(1)
  Kaj de Vries01:58,4502:02,2002:01,62
2.GOUGouda 1[6]01:52,75(3)03:51,67(3)05:52,82(3)07:53,62(2)
  Giel van Ewijk01:58,9202:01,1502:00,80
3.HOOHoop 5[4]01:47,50(1)03:45,37(1)05:51,75(2)08:03,99(3)
  Daan Henneman01:57,8702:06,3802:12,24
4.PAMPampus 2[2]01:54,65(4)04:00,71(4)06:05,17(4)08:10,87(4)
  Eric Raterink02:06,0602:04,4602:05,70
5.MAAMaas[3]01:55,95(5)04:04,06(5)06:12,54(5)08:21,36(5)
  Derk Rom Colthoff02:08,1102:08,4802:08,82

Sat 11:00 : Heat 6

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 3[6]01:50,86(3)03:53,28(4)05:54,76(4)07:48,05(1)
  Abel Göbel02:02,4202:01,4801:53,29
2.HEIHeidelberg[2]01:50,39(2)03:50,15(1)05:50,54(1)07:48,41(2)
  01:59,7602:00,3901:57,87
3.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:51,83(4)03:51,79(3)05:51,83(2)07:50,69(3)
  Emile Clous01:59,9602:00,0401:58,86
4.WETWetterwille 2[4]01:48,66(1)03:50,93(2)05:53,31(3)07:55,73(4)
  Rolf Savenije02:02,2702:02,3802:02,42
5.TROTromp 2[3]01:58,32(5)04:04,47(5)06:06,36(5)08:11,53(5)
  Pim Renou02:06,1502:01,8902:05,17

Sat 11:05 : Heat 7

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[3]01:49,08(2)03:45,58(1)--07:40,00(1)
  Jacques Huppes01:56,50
2.SPASpaarne 5[2]01:48,46(1)03:46,37(2)--07:47,31(2)
  Jan de Jongh01:57,91
3.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:52,33(3)03:51,44(3)--07:52,83(3)
  Mickey van der Giessen01:59,11
4.BREBreda 2[5]01:55,41(4)03:56,84(4)--07:55,07(4)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern02:01,43
5.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:56,63(5)04:01,85(5)--08:07,78(5)
  Teun van Waesberge02:05,22

Sat 15:55 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:45,93(1)03:39,08(3)05:33,85(2)07:23,13(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:53,1501:54,7701:49,28
2.RICRIC[7]------07:25,68(2)
  Adriaan van der Zee
3.GOUGouda 2[5]01:48,63(3)03:38,49(2)05:30,23(1)07:29,30(3)
  Hilko Swank01:49,8601:51,7401:59,07
4.HOOHoop 2[4]01:48,93(4)03:42,43(4)05:36,45(4)07:30,30(4)
  Jacques Huppes01:53,5001:54,0201:53,85
5.WILWillemIII 4[3]01:47,88(2)03:38,21(1)05:35,51(3)07:30,71(5)
  Meindert Klem01:50,3301:57,3001:55,20

Sat 16:00 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[7]01:47,86(4)03:39,19(2)05:31,55(2)07:22,21(1)
  Guido van Apeldoorn01:51,3301:52,3601:50,66
2.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:45,56(1)03:36,65(1)05:31,19(1)07:25,46(2)
  Kaj de Vries01:51,0901:54,5401:54,27
3.HEIHeidelberg[3]01:47,08(3)03:40,29(4)05:39,26(4)07:31,38(3)
  01:53,2101:58,9701:52,12
4.SPASpaarne 5[4]01:46,84(2)03:40,07(3)05:38,21(3)07:33,81(4)
  Jan de Jongh01:53,2301:58,1401:55,60
5.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:49,96(6)03:42,41(5)05:40,90(5)07:36,52(5)
  Emile Clous01:52,4501:58,4901:55,62
6.HOOHoop 3[5]01:48,89(5)03:46,65(6)05:46,42(6)07:48,11(6)
  Abel Göbel01:57,7601:59,7702:01,69

Sat 16:05 : Final F

6.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:52,69(2)03:52,34(2)05:53,98(2)07:37,51(1)
  Olivier Siegelaar01:59,6502:01,6401:43,53
2.GOUGouda 1[5]01:48,57(1)03:41,37(1)05:40,27(1)07:50,78(2)
  Giel van Ewijk01:52,8001:58,9002:10,51
3.BREBreda 2[3]------07:54,15(3)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern

Sat 16:10 : Final D

6.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 4[6]01:49,22(1)03:42,09(1)05:37,02(1)07:32,78(1)
  Dennis Kuijk01:52,8701:54,9301:55,76
2.HUNHunze 2[3]01:50,08(3)03:44,98(2)05:45,61(2)07:41,14(2)
  Joris Pijs01:54,9002:00,6301:55,53
3.WETWetterwille 2[4]01:49,72(2)03:48,64(4)05:50,43(4)07:46,91(3)
  Rolf Savenije01:58,9202:01,7901:56,48
4.THYThyro[2]01:53,64(6)03:51,71(6)05:51,55(5)07:47,12(4)
  Mauro Momesso01:58,0701:59,8401:55,57
5.NAUNautilus 2[5]01:53,19(5)03:47,92(3)05:49,16(3)07:50,98(5)
  Ewout Bongers01:54,7302:01,2402:01,82
6.BREBreda 1[7]01:52,78(4)03:51,42(5)05:52,56(6)07:53,63(6)
  Pieter van der Ark01:58,6402:01,1402:01,07

Sat 16:15 : Final H

6.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 5[4]01:49,52(1)03:42,38(1)06:00,82(4)07:37,12(1)
  Daan Henneman01:52,8602:18,4401:36,30
2.HOOHoop 4[2]01:50,18(2)03:44,87(2)06:01,48(5)07:45,32(2)
  Willem van Schoten01:54,6902:16,6101:43,84
3.TROTromp 2[6]01:55,45(5)03:54,02(3)05:40,32(1)07:57,82(3)
  Pim Renou01:58,5701:46,3002:17,50
4.PAMPampus 2[3]01:54,71(3)03:56,01(4)05:43,68(2)07:58,29(4)
  Eric Raterink02:01,3001:47,6702:14,61
5.AMSAmstel 2[5]01:55,09(4)03:56,99(5)05:55,50(3)08:01,84(5)
  Teun van Waesberge02:01,9001:58,5102:06,34
6.HOOHoop 1[7]01:56,08(6)03:58,22(6)06:02,24(6)08:02,50(6)
  Bastiaan Boekling02:02,1402:04,0202:00,26

Sat 16:20 : Final 6

6.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus 1[7]01:53,46(1)03:53,72(1)05:58,27(1)07:59,76(1)
  Niels Mani02:00,2602:04,5502:01,49
2.MAAMaas[6]01:57,57(5)03:59,31(5)06:01,89(3)08:03,44(2)
  Derk Rom Colthoff02:01,7402:02,5802:01,55
3.PAMPampus 1[5]01:57,35(4)03:58,76(4)06:02,90(4)08:03,76(3)
  Steven van Dooren02:01,4102:04,1402:00,86
4.BEABeatrix[3]01:54,01(2)03:54,16(2)06:00,50(2)08:05,42(4)
  Dirk Balkenende02:00,1502:06,3402:04,92
5.TROTromp 3[4]01:55,99(3)03:58,19(3)06:04,92(5)08:07,66(5)
  Steven Sprokholt02:02,2002:06,7302:02,74
6.TUBTubantia[2]01:58,60(6)04:01,76(6)06:08,98(6)08:09,62(6)
  Wouter Hamberg02:03,1602:07,2202:00,64

Actions

Back