Heineken Roeivierkamp 2008

08 March 2008 to 09 March 2008
Results are available
Back

024: HCl 8+

Heren club acht
3 races

Sat 11:30 : Round A

10.0 m/s, 210° (SSW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton21404:51,4(1)07:44,9(1)
  Peter Blase02:53,5
2.NERNereus21804:56,9(2)07:48,8(2)
  Niels den Heeten02:51,9
3.NAUNautilus 221304:57,1(3)07:52,7(3)
  Jeroen Harrewijne02:55,6
4.WILWillemIII 121604:59,6(4)07:59,6(5)
  Hans van der Linden03:00,0
5.PROProteus22205:00,8(5)07:58,9(4)
  Joeri Heijnen02:58,1
6.ORCOrca 221905:02,3(6)08:04,0(8)
  Pim de Weijer03:01,7
7.SKOSkøll 121505:02,6(7)08:01,7(7)
  Martijn Visser02:59,1
8.ZWOZwolsche21705:05,4(8)08:01,5(6)
  Roderick Dijk02:56,1
9.VIDVidar22005:05,7(9)08:04,8(9)
  Frederik Bos02:59,1
10.EUREuros 222605:06,8(10)08:09,8(13)
  Bastiaan Kosters03:03,0
11.WILWillemIII 222105:07,7(11)08:08,3(10)
  Jeroen van der Kleij03:00,6
12.EUREuros 122405:08,3(12)08:08,4(11)
  Menno Hoeksema03:00,1
13.LAALaak22305:12,6(13)08:15,1(16)
  Rob van Oppenraaij03:02,5
13.HOOHoop 122205:12,6(13)08:09,5(12)
  Siebo Visser02:56,9
15.SKOSkøll 222505:13,0(15)08:13,1(14)
  Roderick Bruijnes03:00,1
16.WILWillemIII 322705:14,0(16)08:13,7(15)
  Ynze Kliphuis02:59,7
17.NJONjord23805:14,4(17)08:20,4(20)
  Peter Hagens03:06,0
18.JASJason22905:14,9(18)08:16,5(17)
  Jan Peter van Leeuwen03:01,6
18.GYAGyas21405:16,3(22)08:17,6(18)
  Yvo Slagman03:01,3
19.SAUSaurus22005:15,3(19)08:19,6(19)
  Menno Moret03:04,3
20.ORCOrca 123005:15,8(20)08:22,9(23)
  Rogier Kox03:07,1
21.SPASpaarne22805:16,1(21)08:21,9(21)
  Bernard Bakker03:05,8
22.RICRIC21305:17,4(23)08:22,4(22)
  Roel van der Steen03:05,0
24.BEABeatrix21805:20,2(24)08:24,8(25)
  Tjeerd van Ditshuizen03:04,6
25.THEThêta22905:20,3(25)08:24,2(24)
  Roy van der Aa03:03,9
26.NAUNautilus 122605:27,7(26)08:37,6(26)
  Jim Duran03:09,9
27.HOOHoop 223605:52,8(27)09:14,5(27)
  Michael Boud03:21,7
28.ZZVZZV21705:55,3(28)09:16,4(28)
  Johannes van Doorn03:21,1

Sat 12:10 : Round B

10.0 m/s, 210° (SSW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NAUNautilus 221300:45,5(1)
  Jeroen Harrewijne
2.SKOSkøll 121500:46,6(2)
  Martijn Visser
3.TRITriton21400:47,1(3)
  Peter Blase
4.WILWillemIII 121600:47,2(4)
  Hans van der Linden
5.ORCOrca 221900:47,7(5)
  Pim de Weijer
6.ZWOZwolsche21700:47,8(6)
  Roderick Dijk
7.VIDVidar22000:48,2(7)
  Frederik Bos
8.LAALaak22300:48,6(8)
  Rob van Oppenraaij
9.WILWillemIII 222100:48,8(9)
  Jeroen van der Kleij
9.HOOHoop 122200:48,8(9)
  Siebo Visser
11.NERNereus21800:49,2(11)
  Niels den Heeten
12.SKOSkøll 222500:49,5(12)
  Roderick Bruijnes
13.SPASpaarne22800:49,6(13)
  Bernard Bakker
14.THEThêta22900:49,8(14)
  Roy van der Aa
14.EUREuros 122400:49,8(14)
  Menno Hoeksema
15.WILWillemIII 322700:49,8(14)
  Ynze Kliphuis
17.EUREuros 222600:50,1(17)
  Bastiaan Kosters
18.ORCOrca 123000:50,2(18)
  Rogier Kox
19.NAUNautilus 122600:50,6(19)
  Jim Duran
20.SAUSaurus22000:51,1(20)
  Menno Moret
21.RICRIC21300:51,2(21)
  Roel van der Steen
22.JASJason22900:51,3(22)
  Jan Peter van Leeuwen
23.BEABeatrix21800:52,3(23)
  Tjeerd van Ditshuizen
24.GYAGyas21400:52,4(24)
  Yvo Slagman
25.NJONjord23800:52,6(25)
  Peter Hagens
26.PROProteus22200:53,0(26)
  Joeri Heijnen
27.HOOHoop 223600:55,2(27)
  Michael Boud
28.ZZVZZV21700:56,3(28)
  Johannes van Doorn

Sun 13:00 : Round D

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus21808:09,3(3)16:11,4(1)
  Niels den Heeten08:02,1
2.TRITriton21408:07,2(2)16:12,8(2)
  Peter Blase08:05,6
3.NAUNautilus 221308:04,7(1)16:16,4(3)
  Jeroen Harrewijne08:11,7
4.SKOSkøll 121508:15,1(5)16:32,0(4)
  Martijn Visser08:16,9
5.WILWillemIII 121608:13,0(4)16:33,5(5)
  Hans van der Linden08:20,5
6.ZWOZwolsche21708:21,2(6)16:38,3(6)
  Roderick Dijk08:17,1
7.HOOHoop 122208:25,7(8)16:44,7(7)
  Siebo Visser08:19,0
8.WILWillemIII 322708:25,6(7)16:46,4(8)
  Ynze Kliphuis08:20,8
9.WILWillemIII 222108:29,7(11)16:47,3(9)
  Jeroen van der Kleij08:17,6
10.LAALaak22308:28,0(9)16:47,7(10)
  Rob van Oppenraaij08:19,7
11.VIDVidar22008:29,2(10)16:53,2(11)
  Frederik Bos08:24,0
12.EUREuros 222608:31,5(13)17:01,3(12)
  Bastiaan Kosters08:29,8
13.ORCOrca 221908:29,8(12)17:01,7(13)
  Pim de Weijer08:31,9
14.SKOSkøll 222508:37,3(14)17:08,1(14)
  Roderick Bruijnes08:30,8
15.THEThêta22908:41,4(16)17:11,5(15)
  Roy van der Aa08:30,1
16.EUREuros 122408:38,6(15)17:13,4(16)
  Menno Hoeksema08:34,8
17.ORCOrca 123008:50,5(17)17:28,9(17)
  Rogier Kox08:38,4
18.SPASpaarne22808:54,0(18)17:37,0(18)
  Bernard Bakker08:43,0

Actions

Back