Heineken Roeivierkamp 2008

08 March 2008 to 09 March 2008
Results are available
Back

039: DCl 8+

Dames club acht
3 races

Sat 09:30 : Round A

8.0 m/s, 210° (SSW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos30305:24,6(1)08:34,7(2)
  Charlotte Pasteuning03:10,1
2.WILWillemIII 130105:24,7(2)08:31,6(1)
  Laura Posthuma03:06,9
3.BEABeatrix30405:28,9(3)08:40,7(3)
  Christine Nabuurs03:11,8
4.RICRIC30205:29,1(4)08:40,9(4)
  Mette Schipper03:11,8
5.NERNereus 130805:30,3(5)08:41,4(5)
  Annouka Boekling03:11,1
6.ORCOrca 231105:33,6(6)--
  Ingeborg Bot
7.HUNHunze30505:33,9(7)08:42,8(6)
  Natascha Agricola03:08,9
8.TROTromp30605:34,3(8)08:50,2(7)
  Jikke Bootsma03:15,9
9.HERHertog30905:35,1(9)08:50,7(9)
  Yvonne Tas03:15,6
10.SKASkadi31005:35,6(10)08:50,6(8)
  Marij de Haan03:15,0
11.ORCOrca 131105:36,0(11)08:52,6(10)
  Alessia Lombardi03:16,6
12.SKOSkøll 131205:38,3(12)08:53,9(11)
  Jiska van Stralen03:15,6
13.NERNereus 232305:38,5(13)08:54,1(12)
  Lisa Verberne03:15,6
14.SKOSkøll 230705:39,9(14)08:54,7(13)
  Liesbeth Gudde03:14,8
15.TRITriton 131905:46,8(15)09:11,6(16)
  Marianne Mooiman03:24,8
16.LEYLeythe30505:47,5(16)09:08,3(14)
  Merel Pannebakker03:20,8
17.SPASpaarne 130705:50,5(17)09:13,8(18)
  Maaike Haenen03:23,3
18.SPASpaarne 231505:50,7(18)09:13,0(17)
  Marinka Kiezebrink03:22,3
19.NAUNautilus 231805:52,4(19)09:10,6(15)
  Marieke van Holten03:18,2
20.EUIEUI Women31305:56,2(20)09:23,2(19)
  03:27,0
21.NJONjord30806:00,3(21)09:26,1(20)
  Iris Hertsenberg03:25,8
22.SAUSaurus32106:03,8(22)09:36,8(23)
  Lieke Bloemendal03:33,0
23.GYAGyas32506:04,2(23)09:36,2(22)
  Bente Frielink03:32,0
24.WILWillemIII 232006:07,6(24)09:32,8(21)
  Anneke Schaapman03:25,2
25.NAUNautilus 130206:33,9(25)10:16,1(24)
  Mieke Hidding03:42,2

Sat 10:10 : Round B

9.0 m/s, 210° (SSW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 130100:51,9(1)
  Laura Posthuma
2.TROTromp30600:53,3(2)
  Jikke Bootsma
3.RICRIC30200:53,7(3)
  Mette Schipper
4.BEABeatrix30400:54,0(4)
  Christine Nabuurs
4.HUNHunze30500:54,0(4)
  Natascha Agricola
6.SKOSkøll 230700:54,4(6)
  Liesbeth Gudde
7.OKEOkeanos30300:54,6(7)
  Charlotte Pasteuning
8.HERHertog30900:55,2(8)
  Yvonne Tas
9.NAUNautilus 231800:55,4(9)
  Marieke van Holten
10.SKASkadi31000:55,6(10)
  Marij de Haan
11.ORCOrca 131100:55,7(11)
  Alessia Lombardi
12.NERNereus 130800:55,8(12)
  Annouka Boekling
13.SKOSkøll 131200:56,2(13)
  Jiska van Stralen
14.SPASpaarne 231500:56,7(14)
  Marinka Kiezebrink
15.NERNereus 232300:57,1(15)
  Lisa Verberne
16.NJONjord30800:57,4(16)
  Iris Hertsenberg
17.TRITriton 131900:57,5(17)
  Marianne Mooiman
18.LEYLeythe30500:57,6(18)
  Merel Pannebakker
19.SPASpaarne 130700:58,4(19)
  Maaike Haenen
20.WILWillemIII 232000:59,6(20)
  Anneke Schaapman
21.GYAGyas32501:00,2(21)
  Bente Frielink
22.EUIEUI Women31301:00,4(22)
  
23.NAUNautilus 130201:01,1(23)
  Mieke Hidding
24.SAUSaurus32101:01,9(24)
  Lieke Bloemendal

Sun 13:00 : Round D

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 130108:44,3(1)17:22,0(1)
  Laura Posthuma08:37,7
2.BEABeatrix30408:44,5(2)17:32,8(2)
  Christine Nabuurs08:48,3
3.NERNereus 130808:46,8(3)17:41,1(4)
  Annouka Boekling08:54,3
4.OKEOkeanos30308:48,3(4)17:43,9(6)
  Charlotte Pasteuning08:55,6
5.HUNHunze30508:50,4(5)17:40,4(3)
  Natascha Agricola08:50,0
6.RICRIC30208:52,0(6)17:43,0(5)
  Mette Schipper08:51,0
7.TROTromp30608:54,3(7)17:50,7(7)
  Jikke Bootsma08:56,4
8.SKOSkøll 230708:59,4(8)17:57,6(8)
  Liesbeth Gudde08:58,2
9.SKASkadi31009:01,3(9)17:59,0(9)
  Marij de Haan08:57,7
9.SKOSkøll 131209:01,3(9)18:08,6(10)
  Jiska van Stralen09:07,3
11.ORCOrca 131109:06,1(11)18:11,3(11)
  Alessia Lombardi09:05,2
12.HERHertog30909:08,3(12)18:15,8(12)
  Yvonne Tas09:07,5

Actions

Back