Heineken Roeivierkamp 2008

08 March 2008 to 09 March 2008
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos30305:24,6(1)08:34,7(2)
2.WILWillemIII 130105:24,7(2)08:31,6(1)
3.BEABeatrix30405:28,9(3)08:40,7(3)
4.RICRIC30205:29,1(4)08:40,9(4)
5.NERNereus 130805:30,3(5)08:41,4(5)
6.ORCOrca 231105:33,6(6)--
7.HUNHunze30505:33,9(7)08:42,8(6)
8.TROTromp30605:34,3(8)08:50,2(7)
9.HERHertog30905:35,1(9)08:50,7(9)
10.SKASkadi31005:35,6(10)08:50,6(8)
11.ORCOrca 131105:36,0(11)08:52,6(10)
12.SKOSkøll 131205:38,3(12)08:53,9(11)
13.NERNereus 232305:38,5(13)08:54,1(12)
14.SKOSkøll 230705:39,9(14)08:54,7(13)
15.TRITriton 131905:46,8(15)09:11,6(16)
16.LEYLeythe30505:47,5(16)09:08,3(14)
17.SPASpaarne 130705:50,5(17)09:13,8(18)
18.SPASpaarne 231505:50,7(18)09:13,0(17)
19.NAUNautilus 231805:52,4(19)09:10,6(15)
20.EUIEUI Women31305:56,2(20)09:23,2(19)
21.NJONjord30806:00,3(21)09:26,1(20)
22.SAUSaurus32106:03,8(22)09:36,8(23)
23.GYAGyas32506:04,2(23)09:36,2(22)
24.WILWillemIII 232006:07,6(24)09:32,8(21)
25.NAUNautilus 130206:33,9(25)10:16,1(24)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.LAALaak28905:39,2(2)08:56,8(1)
3.AMSAmstel29005:43,5(3)08:58,8(2)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche29105:44,6(4)09:02,8(3)
5.PAMPampus29605:50,8(5)09:13,4(4)
6.HOOHoop28705:37,9(1)10:23,3(5)
7.WILWillemIII28359:59,9(6)59:59,9(6)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS28105:27,3(1)08:36,4(1)
2.LEYLeythe28405:30,7(2)08:40,3(2)
3.VIKViking29205:41,0(3)09:01,2(4)
4.BEABeatrix29405:44,0(4)09:00,2(3)
5.SOTSons of Thames29505:47,9(5)09:09,2(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII28205:22,5(1)08:27,7(1)
2.HOOHoop 128505:44,6(4)09:03,4(4)
3.AMSAmstel28805:34,4(2)08:47,5(2)
4.RIJRijnland28605:36,0(3)08:48,7(3)
6.PHOPhocas29706:00,1(5)09:31,1(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC26505:59,2(1)09:25,1(1)
2.RIJRijnland D26906:02,2(2)09:28,7(3)
2.VIKViking26626:01,0(5)09:27,1(2)
3.BREBreda27006:04,1(3)09:31,3(4)
4.NAANaarden27406:05,3(4)09:35,5(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche26105:42,1(1)08:57,0(1)
2.RICRIC26405:49,8(2)09:13,2(3)
3.HOOHoo/Maa/Vik26305:50,8(3)09:11,8(2)
5.WILWillemIII27706:08,3(5)09:38,5(5)
6.POSPoseidon 127906:02,0(4)09:35,1(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp26205:50,4(1)09:10,1(1)
2.AMSAmstel26806:00,5(2)09:31,0(2)
3.HOOHoop 127306:04,8(4)09:37,5(5)
4.WILWillemIII/Hoop27106:04,2(3)09:32,3(3)
6.VIKViking27206:06,7(5)09:36,4(4)
7.LAALaak27606:09,1(6)09:40,6(6)
8.DAVDaventria27806:16,7(7)09:52,0(7)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 130100:51,9(1)
2.TROTromp30600:53,3(2)
3.RICRIC30200:53,7(3)
4.BEABeatrix30400:54,0(4)
4.HUNHunze30500:54,0(4)
6.SKOSkøll 230700:54,4(6)
7.OKEOkeanos30300:54,6(7)
8.HERHertog30900:55,2(8)
9.NAUNautilus 231800:55,4(9)
10.SKASkadi31000:55,6(10)
11.ORCOrca 131100:55,7(11)
12.NERNereus 130800:55,8(12)
13.SKOSkøll 131200:56,2(13)
14.SPASpaarne 231500:56,7(14)
15.NERNereus 232300:57,1(15)
16.NJONjord30800:57,4(16)
17.TRITriton 131900:57,5(17)
18.LEYLeythe30500:57,6(18)
19.SPASpaarne 130700:58,4(19)
20.WILWillemIII 232000:59,6(20)
21.GYAGyas32501:00,2(21)
22.EUIEUI Women31301:00,4(22)
23.NAUNautilus 130201:01,1(23)
24.SAUSaurus32101:01,9(24)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.AMSAmstel29000:56,4(2)
3.LAALaak28900:56,5(3)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche29100:56,5(3)
5.PAMPampus29600:58,2(5)
6.HOOHoop28700:56,0(1)
7.WILWillemIII28359:59,9(6)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS28100:52,0(1)
2.LEYLeythe28400:54,0(2)
3.VIKViking29200:56,8(3)
4.BEABeatrix29400:57,3(4)
5.SOTSons of Thames29500:57,4(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII28200:53,6(1)
2.HOOHoop 128500:56,7(3)
3.RIJRijnland28600:55,7(2)
5.AMSAmstel28800:57,2(4)
6.PHOPhocas29700:59,7(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC26500:57,9(1)
2.VIKViking26600:59,5(2)
3.RIJRijnland D26901:00,5(3)
4.BREBreda27001:00,7(4)
5.NAANaarden27401:01,6(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ZWOZwolsche26100:55,4(1)
2.HOOHoo/Maa/Vik26300:56,7(2)
2.RICRIC26400:56,7(2)
5.WILWillemIII27701:02,5(5)
6.POSPoseidon 127900:59,2(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp26200:56,8(1)
2.AMSAmstel26801:00,0(2)
3.VIKViking27201:00,3(3)
4.WILWillemIII/Hoop27101:00,7(4)
5.HOOHoop 127301:01,5(6)
6.LAALaak27601:01,3(5)
8.DAVDaventria27801:01,9(7)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton21404:51,4(1)07:44,9(1)
2.NERNereus21804:56,9(2)07:48,8(2)
3.NAUNautilus 221304:57,1(3)07:52,7(3)
4.WILWillemIII 121604:59,6(4)07:59,6(5)
5.PROProteus22205:00,8(5)07:58,9(4)
6.ORCOrca 221905:02,3(6)08:04,0(8)
7.SKOSkøll 121505:02,6(7)08:01,7(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche21705:05,4(8)08:01,5(6)
9.VIDVidar22005:05,7(9)08:04,8(9)
10.EUREuros 222605:06,8(10)08:09,8(13)
11.WILWillemIII 222105:07,7(11)08:08,3(10)
12.EUREuros 122405:08,3(12)08:08,4(11)
13.HOOHoop 122205:12,6(13)08:09,5(12)
13.LAALaak22305:12,6(13)08:15,1(16)
15.SKOSkøll 222505:13,0(15)08:13,1(14)
16.WILWillemIII 322705:14,0(16)08:13,7(15)
17.NJONjord23805:14,4(17)08:20,4(20)
18.JASJason22905:14,9(18)08:16,5(17)
18.GYAGyas21405:16,3(22)08:17,6(18)
19.SAUSaurus22005:15,3(19)08:19,6(19)
20.ORCOrca 123005:15,8(20)08:22,9(23)
21.SPASpaarne22805:16,1(21)08:21,9(21)
22.RICRIC21305:17,4(23)08:22,4(22)
24.BEABeatrix21805:20,2(24)08:24,8(25)
25.THEThêta22905:20,3(25)08:24,2(24)
26.NAUNautilus 122605:27,7(26)08:37,6(26)
27.HOOHoop 223605:52,8(27)09:14,5(27)
28.ZZVZZV21705:55,3(28)09:16,4(28)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe24505:23,2(1)08:31,0(1)
2.DDSDDS/Gouda24805:26,4(2)08:34,9(3)
3.RICRIC/Tro/Vik ng24605:27,9(3)08:34,0(2)
4.WILWillemIII 124705:28,4(4)08:35,4(4)
5.SPASpaarne24905:28,9(5)08:38,9(5)
6.SALSalland/Jason25105:30,7(6)08:44,3(8)
6.CRECrefelder 125205:30,7(6)08:43,1(7)
8.VIKViking25005:31,8(8)08:42,8(6)
9.VIKVik/Hoo/Hem25405:32,1(9)08:50,6(10)
10.TORTOR25305:33,1(10)08:46,2(9)
11.WILWillemIII 225505:37,8(11)08:54,0(11)
12.RICRIC 125605:43,8(12)08:58,9(12)
13.LAALaak25905:46,6(13)09:10,6(13)
14.RICRIC 225805:48,0(14)09:13,9(14)
15.WILWillemIII 325705:52,7(15)09:24,2(15)
16.CRECrefelder 226006:46,1(16)10:56,4(16)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LEYLeythe24500:51,4(1)
2.RICRIC/Tro/Vik ng24600:52,5(2)
3.WILWillemIII 124700:53,1(3)
4.DDSDDS/Gouda24800:54,3(4)
5.VIKViking25000:54,7(5)
6.SPASpaarne24900:54,8(6)
7.SALSalland/Jason25100:55,3(7)
8.VIKVik/Hoo/Hem25400:55,5(8)
9.WILWillemIII 225500:55,7(9)
10.TORTOR25300:55,8(10)
10.RICRIC 125600:55,8(10)
12.CRECrefelder 125200:56,1(12)
13.WILWillemIII 325700:59,7(13)
14.RICRIC 225801:01,9(14)
15.LAALaak25901:02,7(15)
16.CRECrefelder 226001:06,1(16)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NAUNautilus 221300:45,5(1)
2.SKOSkøll 121500:46,6(2)
3.TRITriton21400:47,1(3)
4.WILWillemIII 121600:47,2(4)
5.ORCOrca 221900:47,7(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche21700:47,8(6)
7.VIDVidar22000:48,2(7)
8.LAALaak22300:48,6(8)
9.HOOHoop 122200:48,8(9)
9.WILWillemIII 222100:48,8(9)
11.NERNereus21800:49,2(11)
12.SKOSkøll 222500:49,5(12)
13.SPASpaarne22800:49,6(13)
14.THEThêta22900:49,8(14)
14.EUREuros 122400:49,8(14)
15.WILWillemIII 322700:49,8(14)
17.EUREuros 222600:50,1(17)
18.ORCOrca 123000:50,2(18)
19.NAUNautilus 122600:50,6(19)
20.SAUSaurus22000:51,1(20)
21.RICRIC21300:51,2(21)
22.JASJason22900:51,3(22)
23.BEABeatrix21800:52,3(23)
24.GYAGyas21400:52,4(24)
25.NJONjord23800:52,6(25)
26.PROProteus22200:53,0(26)
27.HOOHoop 223600:55,2(27)
28.ZZVZZV21700:56,3(28)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi 116405:01,6(1)07:54,4(1)
3.RIJRijnland17905:17,4(3)08:17,5(3)
4.MWCMaas/Hoop F19305:18,1(4)08:19,4(4)
5.BREBreda18805:18,7(5)08:19,9(5)
6.WILWillemIII19505:19,5(6)08:26,3(6)
7.VIEVienna RC F20005:44,8(7)08:54,1(7)
8.SPASpaarne 117005:16,3(2)08:17,4(2)
9.HOOHoop20706:02,2(8)09:28,3(8)
10.ZWOZwolsche20806:20,9(9)09:53,8(9)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.HOOHoop 116605:01,7(1)07:57,0(1)
3.SPASpaarne19905:22,1(2)08:25,1(2)
4.CAMCambridge BC E19105:24,7(3)08:29,0(3)
5.VIKViking19205:25,0(4)08:30,7(4)
6.EEMEem19705:26,3(5)08:33,9(5)
7.LAALaak20405:35,2(6)08:49,9(6)
8.AMSAmstel20205:46,1(7)09:03,6(7)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BREBreda15904:51,5(1)07:40,2(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC D16104:59,5(2)07:48,0(2)
3.AMSAmstel16205:01,9(3)07:54,5(3)
4.SPASpaarne17105:06,6(4)08:02,8(5)
5.LEYLeythe17205:08,1(5)08:01,3(4)
6.TROTromp17405:13,4(6)08:13,6(7)
7.BRDBC de Remo D17805:13,9(7)08:11,0(6)
8.ARCARC20105:25,3(8)08:39,7(8)
9.RICRIC20505:42,7(9)08:59,9(9)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC15104:43,7(1)07:30,5(1)
2.LAALaak 116805:09,2(3)08:06,2(3)
5.ANTAntwerpse RV C18105:11,0(4)08:10,3(4)
6.WILWillemIII 117505:04,4(2)08:01,6(2)
7.AMSAmstel18605:20,3(5)08:27,5(6)
8.ALPAlphen18205:20,8(6)08:25,2(5)
9.ZZVZZV18005:22,3(7)08:31,2(7)
10.POSPoseidon19705:28,7(8)08:35,6(8)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria-combi 114804:37,0(1)07:18,2(1)
2.MWCMaas B15704:49,1(2)07:37,9(2)
3.RIJRijnland/DDS16504:59,7(3)07:55,5(4)
4.HEMHemus16305:00,1(4)07:51,4(3)
5.AMSAmstel17305:05,2(5)07:58,1(5)
7.DDSDDS17605:09,7(7)08:11,7(9)
8.RICRIC18305:11,0(8)08:08,5(8)
9.HOOHoop 116905:07,1(6)08:03,1(6)
10.BEABeatrix17705:11,4(9)08:05,1(7)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.WILWillemIII 214904:46,5(2)07:28,6(2)
3.TROTromp15004:43,9(1)07:25,0(1)
5.MWCMaas A115304:51,3(3)07:34,9(3)
7.AMSAmstel-combi 115204:54,8(5)07:40,0(5)
9.SPASpaarne15604:57,5(7)07:44,3(7)
11.VIKViking 118504:55,4(6)07:40,8(6)
12.HERHertog19405:19,8(8)08:20,9(8)
13.HOOHoop 116704:52,0(4)07:39,2(4)
14.EUIEUI Men A20605:38,7(9)09:00,9(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus-combi 116400:46,8(1)
3.RIJRijnland17900:49,8(3)
4.BREBreda18800:51,5(4)
5.WILWillemIII19500:52,5(5)
6.MWCMaas/Hoop F19300:52,7(6)
7.VIEVienna RC F20000:54,1(7)
8.SPASpaarne 117000:47,5(2)
9.ZWOZwolsche20801:00,9(8)
10.HOOHoop20701:01,9(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.CAMCambridge BC E19100:51,1(2)
3.VIKViking19200:51,3(3)
4.HOOHoop 116600:48,1(1)
5.EEMEem19700:52,9(4)
6.SPASpaarne19900:53,9(5)
7.AMSAmstel20200:55,1(6)
8.LAALaak20400:57,0(7)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel16200:46,2(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC D16100:46,7(2)
3.BREBreda15900:47,0(3)
4.TROTromp17400:49,0(4)
5.SPASpaarne17100:49,2(5)
6.LEYLeythe17200:49,8(6)
7.BRDBC de Remo D17800:50,0(7)
8.ARCARC20100:55,6(8)
9.RICRIC20500:57,1(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC15100:44,0(1)
2.LAALaak 116800:47,7(2)
4.ZZVZZV18000:48,6(3)
5.ALPAlphen18200:49,7(4)
7.AMSAmstel18600:50,5(6)
8.ANTAntwerpse RV C18100:51,1(7)
9.WILWillemIII 117500:50,3(5)
10.POSPoseidon19700:52,5(8)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DAVDaventria-combi 114800:43,8(1)
2.MWCMaas B15700:46,5(2)
3.HEMHemus16300:47,1(3)
4.RIJRijnland/DDS16500:48,0(4)
6.DDSDDS17600:49,7(6)
7.AMSAmstel17300:50,3(7)
8.BEABeatrix17700:50,4(8)
9.RICRIC18300:51,4(9)
10.HOOHoop 116900:48,9(5)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.WILWillemIII 214900:46,1(6)
2.TROTromp15000:44,0(1)
4.AMSAmstel-combi 115200:44,6(2)
5.SPASpaarne15600:45,0(3)
7.MWCMaas A115300:45,3(5)
11.HOOHoop 116700:45,1(4)
12.VIKViking 118500:47,2(7)
13.HERHertog19400:52,6(8)
14.EUIEUI Men A20600:57,6(9)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII11805:27,9(1)08:34,0(1)
2.JASJason/Tromp11705:34,0(2)08:38,3(2)
3.MWCMaas11905:56,7(12)09:20,8(13)
4.SPASpaarne12005:45,1(3)08:53,4(3)
5.LEYLeythe12505:46,6(4)09:01,4(4)
6.HUNHunze12105:50,4(5)09:05,0(6)
7.LAALaak12205:50,8(6)09:03,1(5)
8.DDSDDS 212405:51,0(7)09:05,2(7)
9.HEMHemus/Amstel12605:52,9(8)09:09,9(8)
10.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 112805:54,4(9)09:13,9(10)
11.VIKViking/Orca12705:55,0(10)09:11,2(9)
12.NAANaarden/Tromp12905:56,6(11)09:16,7(11)
14.BEABeatrix-combi 112305:57,8(13)09:17,0(12)
15.DDSDDS 113206:01,6(14)09:28,0(14)
16.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 213106:05,6(15)09:28,7(15)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche13305:42,5(1)08:52,0(1)
2.LAALaak/Gouda13605:50,2(2)09:05,2(2)
3.KROKrom13505:51,9(3)09:15,9(5)
3.RICRIC/Tromp13405:51,9(3)09:07,4(3)
5.HOOHoop13705:57,2(5)09:15,8(4)
6.VIKViking 214205:57,9(6)09:16,3(6)
7.SPASpaarne13806:01,6(7)09:24,6(7)
9.TROTromp/Goois13906:07,1(8)09:41,5(9)
10.VIKViking 114006:07,2(9)09:34,4(8)
11.LAALaak14106:10,1(10)09:49,4(12)
12.WILWillemIII14306:11,2(11)09:48,5(11)
13.AMSAmstel14406:13,8(12)09:41,8(10)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 111305:25,0(1)08:23,9(1)
2.HAMHamburger RC11405:47,3(2)09:01,2(2)
3.ORCOrca11605:54,5(3)09:15,2(4)
4.MARInstituto Marqués11505:54,7(4)09:11,6(3)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca09505:04,2(1)07:57,0(1)
2.TRITriton10005:19,3(2)08:19,9(3)
3.OKEOkeanos09605:19,7(3)08:20,8(5)
4.PROProteus10105:20,2(4)08:18,6(2)
5.VIDVidar09705:22,8(5)08:20,7(4)
6.NERNereus10305:22,9(6)08:20,9(6)
7.SAUSaurus09805:24,1(7)08:23,7(7)
8.SKASkadi09905:28,1(8)08:30,9(9)
9.EUREuros10505:28,4(9)08:30,7(8)
10.SKOSkøll10605:29,2(10)08:31,7(10)
11.PHOPhocas10705:29,9(11)08:38,3(13)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet10205:30,4(12)08:32,5(11)
13.AEGAegir10805:33,3(13)08:44,6(15)
14.LAGLaga10905:34,0(14)08:37,7(12)
15.NJONjord11005:36,9(15)08:44,9(16)
16.GYAGyas10405:38,6(16)08:42,6(14)
17.ARGArgo11106:09,9(17)09:19,5(17)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08805:08,1(1)08:02,4(2)
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel08705:08,5(2)08:00,8(1)
3.NJONjord/Asopos08905:18,1(3)08:21,0(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Orca09005:24,0(4)08:25,5(4)
5.ARGArgo09105:27,2(5)08:29,2(5)
6.TRITriton/Thêta09205:30,3(6)08:52,8(6)
7.TRETrent University09305:43,3(7)08:55,6(7)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi08305:09,1(1)08:03,5(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Orca08405:16,2(2)08:13,1(2)
3.ASOAso/Njo/Ley085--08:15,5(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger RC086--08:30,7(4)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08205:02,3(1)07:52,1(1)
2.SKOSkøll-combi 108105:06,5(2)07:57,4(2)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.JASJason/Tromp11700:54,6(1)
2.WILWillemIII11800:54,9(2)
3.SPASpaarne12000:55,6(3)
4.MWCMaas11901:00,6(11)
5.LAALaak12200:57,5(4)
6.HUNHunze12100:57,6(5)
7.BEABeatrix-combi 112300:58,2(6)
8.DDSDDS 212400:58,5(7)
9.LEYLeythe12500:58,7(8)
10.HEMHemus/Amstel12600:59,9(9)
11.DDSDDS 113201:00,1(10)
13.VIKViking/Orca12701:01,2(12)
13.NAANaarden/Tromp12901:01,2(12)
15.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 112801:02,0(14)
16.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 213101:02,6(15)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche13300:56,9(1)
2.RICRIC/Tromp13400:57,1(2)
3.KROKrom13500:58,4(3)
4.HOOHoop13700:59,9(4)
5.LAALaak/Gouda13601:00,8(5)
6.TROTromp/Goois13901:02,2(6)
7.SPASpaarne13801:03,1(7)
8.LAALaak14101:04,0(8)
8.VIKViking 114001:04,0(8)
10.WILWillemIII14301:04,9(10)
11.AMSAmstel14401:06,1(11)
12.VIKViking 214201:07,5(12)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus-combi 111300:51,3(1)
2.HAMHamburger RC11400:54,7(2)
3.ORCOrca11600:56,9(3)
4.MARInstituto Marqués11500:57,6(4)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos09600:50,7(1)
1.ORCOrca09500:50,7(1)
3.SKASkadi09900:52,3(3)
4.SAUSaurus09800:53,0(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet10200:53,1(5)
6.GYAGyas10400:53,4(6)
6.TRITriton10000:53,4(6)
8.SKOSkøll10600:53,5(8)
9.EUREuros10500:53,6(9)
10.PROProteus10100:53,7(10)
10.VIDVidar09700:53,7(10)
12.PHOPhocas10700:54,0(12)
13.NERNereus10300:54,2(13)
14.LAGLaga10900:54,9(14)
15.AEGAegir10800:55,5(15)
16.NJONjord11000:56,6(16)
17.ARGArgo11100:58,5(17)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll/Amstel08700:49,1(1)
2.NERNereus08800:50,7(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos08900:51,5(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Orca09000:52,3(4)
5.ARGArgo09100:53,2(5)
6.TRITriton/Thêta09200:55,6(6)
7.TRETrent University09300:57,0(7)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos/Orca08400:49,7(1)
2.SKASkadi08300:50,0(2)
3.HEIHeidelberger RC08600:50,1(3)
4.ASOAso/Njo/Ley08500:51,4(4)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll-combi 108100:48,4(1)
2.NERNereus08200:50,0(2)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII04104:42,5(1)07:26,9(1)
2.HEMHemus-combi 104204:48,8(2)07:28,9(2)
3.SPASpa/Nau/Jas04304:53,1(3)07:38,4(3)
4.TROTromp04504:59,4(4)07:47,3(4)
5.DDSDDS/RIC/Gouda04605:07,3(5)08:00,6(6)
6.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee04405:09,1(6)07:59,8(5)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche04805:13,8(7)08:09,6(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche-combi 104705:21,8(8)08:17,0(8)
9.HEMHem/Tro/Naa04905:25,3(9)08:34,4(9)
10.PAMPampus05005:36,0(10)08:43,4(10)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir06804:51,1(1)07:35,5(1)
2.SAUSaurus07604:51,8(2)07:39,3(2)
3.VIDVidar07204:52,1(3)07:39,3(2)
4.ORCOrca07304:53,2(4)07:42,6(7)
5.OKEOkeanos07104:54,8(5)07:40,3(4)
6.NERNereus07504:56,1(6)07:42,1(5)
7.SKOSkøll06904:56,3(7)07:42,1(5)
8.EUREuros07704:56,5(8)07:45,2(8)
9.PROProteus07004:57,6(9)07:45,9(9)
10.ARGArgo07604:58,0(10)07:47,9(10)
11.GYAGyas07904:59,8(11)07:50,2(11)
12.THEThêta07905:03,4(12)07:56,1(12)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus05204:47,1(1)07:32,4(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite05304:49,4(2)07:37,1(3)
3.VIDVidar05104:50,3(3)07:36,1(2)
4.EUREuros05604:51,2(4)07:42,8(7)
5.AEGAegir05404:53,5(5)07:41,3(4)
6.TRITriton06204:53,8(6)07:42,8(7)
7.LAGLaga05704:55,3(7)07:42,3(5)
8.BORBoreas06104:55,9(8)07:42,7(6)
9.SKASkadi05504:56,6(9)07:43,8(9)
10.PROProte/Pelar05905:01,9(10)07:51,8(10)
11.NJONjord06605:03,6(11)07:56,7(13)
12.LAGLaga/Asopos06305:03,7(12)07:52,9(11)
13.GYAGyas06005:04,6(13)07:56,2(12)
14.ORCOrca05805:06,5(14)08:00,7(15)
15.OKEOkeanos/Saurus06505:07,1(15)08:00,2(14)
16.SKOSkøll/Skadi06405:11,2(16)08:04,2(16)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Argo03504:49,7(1)07:33,1(1)
2.NJONjord03604:50,6(2)07:33,9(2)
3.SKOSkø/Orc/Ley03704:55,6(3)07:40,7(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet03804:59,2(4)07:51,7(4)
5.OULOULRC II03905:14,6(5)08:07,2(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.THEThêta02804:45,6(1)07:28,3(1)
2.NERNereus02504:45,9(2)07:31,0(2)
3.PROProteus02704:46,8(3)07:32,1(4)
4.SKOSkøll02604:47,2(4)07:31,2(3)
5.OKEOkeanos-combi 102904:54,6(5)07:42,7(5)
6.LUBLübecker Ruder03005:06,8(6)08:00,8(7)
7.AEGAegir03105:07,2(7)07:58,9(6)
8.EPTEcole Polytechnique03205:20,4(8)08:21,7(8)
9.TRETrent University03305:26,5(9)08:33,5(9)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.PROProteus01404:39,3(2)07:16,3(2)
3.EUREuros01504:42,2(3)07:22,8(4)
4.ORCOrca01704:44,2(4)07:21,4(3)
5.SKASkadi02004:46,9(5)07:30,5(6)
6.TRITriton01804:47,0(6)07:29,2(5)
8.HERHerkules01704:50,4(7)07:38,6(7)
9.SCBSC Biel02104:54,1(8)07:41,4(9)
10.WILWille/Okean02304:55,8(9)07:39,5(8)
11.NERNereus01304:32,1(1)07:04,9(1)
12.BRDBC de Remo02205:05,5(10)07:56,1(10)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos00904:38,8(1)07:18,0(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga01004:46,2(2)07:28,6(2)
3.OULOULRC I01104:55,7(3)07:36,2(3)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOLHolland 800104:23,2(1)06:53,1(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Euros00204:29,8(2)07:05,2(4)
3.NERNereus00304:30,8(3)07:04,9(3)
4.TRITriton00604:32,1(4)07:04,7(2)
5.SKOSkøll00504:36,5(5)07:15,4(5)
6.LAGLaga00404:41,6(6)07:16,9(6)
7.COAC.R.O. Orio A.E.00704:47,5(7)07:29,2(7)
8.HANHansa Hamburg00804:56,5(8)07:59,7(8)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus02500:43,9(1)
2.PROProteus02700:45,0(2)
3.SKOSkøll02600:45,1(3)
4.LUBLübecker Ruder03000:46,2(4)
4.OKEOkeanos-combi 102900:46,2(4)
6.THEThêta02800:46,6(6)
7.EPTEcole Polytechnique03200:48,3(7)
8.AEGAegir03100:50,1(8)
9.TRETrent University03300:52,6(9)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
3.PROProteus01400:42,1(2)
3.HERHerkules01700:42,1(2)
5.EUREuros01500:42,9(4)
6.TRITriton01800:44,2(5)
7.SKASkadi02000:44,5(6)
7.NERNereus01300:41,6(1)
9.BRDBC de Remo02200:44,8(7)
10.ORCOrca01700:44,9(8)
11.SCBSC Biel02100:45,4(9)
12.WILWille/Okean02300:47,1(10)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos00900:44,1(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga01000:44,4(2)
3.OULOULRC I01100:44,9(3)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOLHolland 800100:40,3(1)
2.NERNereus00300:41,6(2)
3.LAGLaga00400:41,9(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Euros00200:42,3(4)
5.TRITriton00600:42,7(5)
6.HANHansa Hamburg00800:43,2(6)
7.SKOSkøll00500:43,3(7)
7.COAC.R.O. Orio A.E.00700:43,3(7)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus07000:46,4(1)
1.SKOSkøll06900:46,4(1)
3.AEGAegir06800:46,6(3)
3.OKEOkeanos07100:46,6(3)
5.VIDVidar07200:46,7(5)
6.ORCOrca07300:47,5(6)
7.THEThêta07900:47,8(7)
7.ARGArgo07600:47,8(7)
9.EUREuros07700:47,9(9)
10.NERNereus07500:48,3(10)
11.SAUSaurus07600:48,6(11)
12.GYAGyas07900:49,3(12)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIDVidar05100:44,4(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite05300:45,4(2)
3.NERNereus05200:45,8(3)
4.AEGAegir05400:45,9(4)
4.EUREuros05600:45,9(4)
6.SKASkadi05500:46,2(6)
7.ORCOrca05800:47,1(7)
7.PROProte/Pelar05900:47,1(7)
9.SKOSkøll/Skadi06400:47,4(9)
10.GYAGyas06000:47,5(10)
11.BORBoreas06100:47,6(11)
12.LAGLaga05700:47,7(12)
13.LAGLaga/Asopos06300:48,6(13)
14.TRITriton06200:49,2(14)
15.OKEOkeanos/Saurus06500:49,4(15)
16.NJONjord06600:50,3(16)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HEMHemus-combi 104200:44,0(1)
2.WILWillemIII04100:44,1(2)
3.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee04400:45,9(3)
4.SPASpa/Nau/Jas04300:46,0(4)
5.TROTromp04500:46,9(5)
6.DDSDDS/RIC/Gouda04600:49,4(6)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche04800:51,0(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche-combi 104700:51,2(8)
9.HEMHem/Tro/Naa04900:53,8(9)
10.PAMPampus05000:54,5(10)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Argo03500:45,2(1)
2.SKOSkø/Orc/Ley03700:46,6(2)
3.NJONjord03600:46,7(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet03800:48,2(4)
5.OULOULRC II03900:48,9(5)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.JASJason/Tromp11702:48,9(1)
3.WILWillemIII11802:52,2(3)
4.SPASpaarne12002:59,3(4)
5.HUNHunze12103:00,5(5)
6.BEABeatrix-combi 112303:01,0(6)
7.LAALaak12203:03,1(7)
8.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 112803:03,4(8)
9.VIKViking/Orca12703:05,6(9)
9.HEMHemus/Amstel12603:05,6(9)
11.NAANaarden/Tromp12903:05,7(11)
12.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 213103:06,5(12)
12.DDSDDS 212403:06,5(12)
14.MWCMaas11902:51,3(2)
15.LEYLeythe12503:11,0(14)
16.DDSDDS 113203:14,5(15)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus-combi 111302:48,3(1)
2.HAMHamburger RC11403:00,1(2)
3.MARInstituto Marqués11503:04,8(3)
4.ORCOrca11603:14,8(4)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca09502:42,1(1)
2.VIDVidar09702:44,7(2)
3.GYAGyas10402:48,3(3)
4.OKEOkeanos09602:49,2(4)
4.SAUSaurus09802:49,2(4)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet10202:49,7(6)
7.SKASkadi09902:49,8(7)
8.NERNereus10302:50,6(8)
8.PROProteus10102:50,6(8)
10.TRITriton10002:51,1(10)
11.EUREuros10502:51,4(11)
12.SKOSkøll10602:52,2(12)
13.AEGAegir10802:52,4(13)
14.PHOPhocas10702:53,1(14)
15.NJONjord11002:57,2(15)
16.ARGArgo11102:57,9(16)
17.LAGLaga10902:58,3(17)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll/Amstel08702:39,1(1)
2.NERNereus08802:39,7(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos08902:48,8(3)
4.ARGArgo09102:49,8(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Orca09002:50,4(5)
6.TRITriton/Thêta09202:52,0(6)
7.TRETrent University09303:04,2(7)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi08302:39,4(1)
2.ASOAso/Njo/Ley08502:43,2(2)
3.HEIHeidelberger RC08602:43,8(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Orca08402:45,2(4)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll-combi 108102:37,8(1)
2.NERNereus08202:38,0(2)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll06902:28,4(1)
2.PROProteus07002:28,8(2)
3.AEGAegir06802:29,0(3)
4.ARGArgo07602:29,2(4)
5.ORCOrca07302:29,6(5)
6.OKEOkeanos07102:30,4(6)
7.VIDVidar07202:30,9(7)
8.NERNereus07502:31,0(8)
9.SAUSaurus07602:31,3(9)
10.EUREuros07702:32,2(10)
11.GYAGyas07902:33,2(11)
12.THEThêta07902:34,3(12)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIDVidar05102:20,2(1)
1.NERNereus05202:20,2(1)
3.ORCOrca05802:23,8(3)
4.AEGAegir05402:24,9(4)
4.TRITriton06202:24,9(4)
6.GYAGyas06002:25,2(6)
7.SKASkadi05502:25,4(7)
8.AMPAmphitrite05302:26,1(8)
9.LAGLaga05702:27,2(9)
10.PROProte/Pelar05902:27,6(10)
11.EUREuros05602:28,4(11)
12.LAGLaga/Asopos06302:29,4(12)
13.BORBoreas06102:29,7(13)
14.NJONjord06602:32,6(14)
15.OKEOkeanos/Saurus06502:33,8(15)
16.SKOSkøll/Skadi06402:35,3(16)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII04102:16,5(1)
2.HEMHemus-combi 104202:19,6(2)
3.SPASpa/Nau/Jas04302:22,8(3)
4.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee04402:28,5(4)
5.TROTromp04502:30,1(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche-combi 104702:31,5(6)
7.DDSDDS/RIC/Gouda04602:34,6(7)
8.ALKAlkmaarsche04802:35,5(8)
9.HEMHem/Tro/Naa04902:40,6(9)
10.PAMPampus05002:42,1(10)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Argo03502:22,3(1)
2.SKOSkø/Orc/Ley03702:24,2(2)
3.NJONjord03602:24,7(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet03802:29,9(4)
5.OULOULRC II03902:36,5(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus02502:21,3(1)
2.SKOSkøll02602:22,5(2)
3.PROProteus02702:22,8(3)
4.THEThêta02802:25,0(4)
5.OKEOkeanos-combi 102902:26,3(5)
6.LUBLübecker Ruder03002:33,5(6)
7.AEGAegir03102:33,6(7)
8.TRETrent University03302:36,2(8)
9.EPTEcole Polytechnique03202:39,4(9)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
2.PROProteus01402:17,9(2)
3.EUREuros01502:20,6(3)
4.NERNereus01302:14,9(1)
5.ORCOrca01702:22,0(4)
6.TRITriton01802:22,7(5)
8.SCBSC Biel02102:24,5(6)
9.BRDBC de Remo02202:25,4(7)
10.SKASkadi02002:25,9(8)
11.WILWille/Okean02302:27,9(9)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos00902:20,1(1)
2.OULOULRC I01102:23,5(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga01002:23,9(3)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOLHolland 800102:07,1(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Euros00202:11,0(2)
3.NERNereus00302:14,3(3)
4.LAGLaga00402:14,6(4)
5.SKOSkøll00502:20,7(5)
6.COAC.R.O. Orio A.E.00702:21,7(6)
7.HANHansa Hamburg00802:24,1(7)
8.TRITriton00602:28,5(8)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 130108:44,3(1)17:22,0(1)
2.BEABeatrix30408:44,5(2)17:32,8(2)
3.NERNereus 130808:46,8(3)17:41,1(4)
4.OKEOkeanos30308:48,3(4)17:43,9(6)
5.HUNHunze30508:50,4(5)17:40,4(3)
6.RICRIC30208:52,0(6)17:43,0(5)
7.TROTromp30608:54,3(7)17:50,7(7)
8.SKOSkøll 230708:59,4(8)17:57,6(8)
9.SKOSkøll 131209:01,3(9)18:08,6(10)
9.SKASkadi31009:01,3(9)17:59,0(9)
11.ORCOrca 131109:06,1(11)18:11,3(11)
12.HERHertog30909:08,3(12)18:15,8(12)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII28208:37,4(1)17:19,4(1)
3.RIJRijnland28608:52,4(3)17:49,4(3)
4.AMSAmstel28809:01,7(4)18:05,2(4)
5.HOOHoop 128508:47,7(2)17:47,4(2)
6.PHOPhocas29709:45,2(5)19:34,4(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAALaak28909:01,3(1)18:02,1(1)
2.AMSAmstel29009:04,2(2)18:10,6(2)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche29109:11,5(4)18:19,5(4)
5.PAMPampus29609:21,1(5)18:39,9(5)
6.HOOHoop28709:04,7(3)18:14,8(3)
7.WILWillemIII28359:59,9(6)59:59,9(6)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DDSDDS28108:48,2(1)17:39,1(1)
2.LEYLeythe28408:51,5(2)17:49,8(2)
3.VIKViking29209:02,9(3)18:10,8(3)
4.BEABeatrix29409:11,2(4)18:21,3(4)
5.SOTSons of Thames29509:16,2(5)18:33,3(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp26209:32,7(1)18:53,0(1)
3.LAALaak27609:45,4(3)19:37,1(4)
4.WILWillemIII/Hoop27109:51,2(4)19:35,6(3)
5.AMSAmstel26809:54,7(5)19:39,7(5)
5.HOOHoop 127309:43,6(2)19:29,5(2)
7.VIKViking27209:55,6(6)19:49,0(6)
8.DAVDaventria27809:59,1(7)20:08,0(7)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC26509:35,3(1)19:03,9(1)
2.RIJRijnland D26909:41,5(2)19:15,3(2)
3.BREBreda27009:48,5(3)19:26,1(3)
4.NAANaarden27409:49,6(4)19:29,7(4)
5.VIKViking26609:51,1(5)19:40,5(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche26109:12,4(1)18:23,4(1)
2.HOOHoo/Maa/Vik26309:27,3(2)18:45,5(2)
3.RICRIC26409:31,5(3)18:58,9(3)
4.WILWillemIII27709:45,5(4)19:22,1(4)
6.POSPoseidon 127909:55,7(5)19:50,5(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Tro/Vik ng24608:50,4(1)17:32,7(1)
2.LEYLeythe24508:51,4(2)17:37,8(2)
3.DDSDDS/Gouda24808:54,0(3)17:45,3(3)
4.WILWillemIII 124708:56,9(4)17:46,0(4)
5.TORTOR25309:00,0(5)17:55,9(5)
6.SPASpaarne24909:08,0(8)17:59,9(6)
7.VIKViking25009:06,2(6)18:03,0(7)
8.CRECrefelder 125209:07,3(7)18:08,8(8)
9.SALSalland/Jason25109:15,4(10)18:14,3(9)
10.VIKVik/Hoo/Hem25409:08,2(9)18:21,2(10)
11.RICRIC 125609:23,0(11)18:35,8(11)
12.LAALaak25909:29,5(12)18:51,2(12)
13.RICRIC 225809:42,4(14)19:18,4(13)
14.WILWillemIII 225509:35,1(13)19:19,5(14)
15.WILWillemIII 325710:02,8(15)19:47,0(15)
16.CRECrefelder 226010:30,9(16)20:55,7(16)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus21808:09,3(3)16:11,4(1)
2.TRITriton21408:07,2(2)16:12,8(2)
3.NAUNautilus 221308:04,7(1)16:16,4(3)
4.SKOSkøll 121508:15,1(5)16:32,0(4)
5.WILWillemIII 121608:13,0(4)16:33,5(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche21708:21,2(6)16:38,3(6)
7.HOOHoop 122208:25,7(8)16:44,7(7)
8.WILWillemIII 322708:25,6(7)16:46,4(8)
9.WILWillemIII 222108:29,7(11)16:47,3(9)
10.LAALaak22308:28,0(9)16:47,7(10)
11.VIDVidar22008:29,2(10)16:53,2(11)
12.EUREuros 222608:31,5(13)17:01,3(12)
13.ORCOrca 221908:29,8(12)17:01,7(13)
14.SKOSkøll 222508:37,3(14)17:08,1(14)
15.THEThêta22908:41,4(16)17:11,5(15)
16.EUREuros 122408:38,6(15)17:13,4(16)
17.ORCOrca 123008:50,5(17)17:28,9(17)
18.SPASpaarne22808:54,0(18)17:37,0(18)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.JASJason/Tromp11708:49,4(1)17:57,8(1)
2.WILWillemIII11808:54,2(2)18:10,3(2)
3.MWCMaas11909:04,4(3)18:20,9(3)
4.SPASpaarne12009:18,5(4)18:49,5(4)
5.LAALaak12209:22,6(5)19:02,5(5)
7.LEYLeythe12509:30,0(7)19:14,1(7)
8.DDSDDS 212409:33,0(8)19:11,3(6)
9.HUNHunze12109:26,1(6)19:18,9(9)
9.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 112809:36,1(9)19:16,9(8)
10.VIKViking/Orca12709:40,0(10)19:32,0(11)
10.NAANaarden/Tromp12909:40,0(10)19:40,0(14)
12.BEABeatrix-combi 112309:40,3(12)19:32,3(12)
13.HEMHemus/Amstel12609:40,8(13)19:25,7(10)
14.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee 213109:49,8(14)19:37,3(13)
15.DDSDDS 113210:01,1(15)20:14,2(15)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Amstel08708:25,2(1)17:00,7(1)
2.NERNereus08808:27,3(2)17:01,1(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos08908:48,5(3)17:42,2(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Orca09008:50,5(4)17:46,9(4)
5.ARGArgo09108:50,8(5)17:47,1(5)
6.TRITriton/Thêta09209:13,6(6)18:29,3(6)
7.TRETrent University09309:23,5(7)18:51,2(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 111308:38,8(1)17:30,5(1)
2.HAMHamburger RC11409:26,5(2)18:53,9(2)
3.ORCOrca11609:55,6(3)20:00,4(3)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKASkadi08308:26,1(1)17:00,9(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Orca08408:31,9(2)17:15,7(2)
3.ASOAso/Njo/Ley08508:35,3(3)17:20,7(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger RC08608:57,4(4)17:51,3(4)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08208:06,3(1)16:20,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll-combi 108108:20,2(2)16:43,2(2)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca09508:21,6(1)16:54,0(1)
2.VIDVidar09708:40,2(3)17:30,4(2)
3.GYAGyas10408:36,7(2)17:32,2(3)
4.PROProteus10108:43,4(4)17:35,5(4)
5.TRITriton10008:50,6(11)17:40,7(5)
6.NERNereus10308:47,4(6)17:42,0(6)
7.SAUSaurus09808:49,0(8)17:42,2(7)
8.ASOAsopos Vliet10208:48,6(7)17:43,7(8)
9.EUREuros10508:45,9(5)17:45,3(9)
10.OKEOkeanos09608:50,0(10)17:48,1(10)
11.SKOSkøll10608:49,5(9)17:55,0(11)
12.SKASkadi09908:57,5(12)17:57,1(12)
13.AEGAegir10808:59,8(13)18:06,9(13)
14.NJONjord11009:09,0(14)18:32,2(14)
15.ARGArgo11109:11,2(16)18:37,2(15)
16.LAGLaga10909:09,5(15)18:48,8(16)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp15007:32,5(1)15:25,4(1)
4.WILWillemIII 214907:38,3(2)15:32,2(2)
5.MWCMaas A115307:47,4(3)15:49,6(3)
6.AMSAmstel-combi 115207:49,9(4)15:52,9(4)
7.HOOHoop 116708:18,4(6)16:40,0(6)
8.VIKViking 118508:45,5(8)17:47,4(7)
9.SPASpaarne15608:00,9(5)16:08,0(5)
13.EUIEUI Men A20608:53,3(9)17:57,4(8)
14.HERHertog19408:27,1(7)18:09,3(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BREBreda15908:02,9(1)16:18,2(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC D16108:04,3(2)16:24,7(2)
3.AMSAmstel16208:10,7(3)16:31,9(3)
4.LEYLeythe17208:21,2(5)16:50,5(4)
5.SPASpaarne17108:20,3(4)16:52,9(5)
6.TROTromp17408:29,6(6)17:13,3(6)
7.BRDBC de Remo D17808:38,3(7)17:25,7(7)
8.ARCARC20108:47,0(8)17:40,5(8)
9.RICRIC20509:15,8(9)18:50,2(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC15107:49,9(1)16:00,3(1)
2.LAALaak 116808:23,8(3)16:55,6(3)
5.ALPAlphen18208:24,7(4)17:07,7(4)
6.AMSAmstel18608:33,9(6)17:09,7(5)
7.ANTAntwerpse RV C18108:33,4(5)17:16,6(6)
8.WILWillemIII 117508:09,5(2)16:35,0(2)
9.ZZVZZV18008:36,2(7)17:21,6(7)
10.POSPoseidon19708:55,0(8)18:06,2(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria-combi 114807:24,2(1)15:08,7(1)
2.MWCMaas B15707:51,7(2)15:57,3(2)
3.RIJRijnland/DDS16508:07,5(3)16:23,6(3)
4.HEMHemus16308:09,2(4)16:26,5(4)
5.AMSAmstel17308:10,3(5)16:39,5(5)
6.BEABeatrix17708:17,3(6)16:41,8(6)
9.RICRIC18308:33,4(9)17:05,3(8)
10.DDSDDS17608:28,1(8)17:08,3(9)
11.HOOHoop 116908:20,2(7)16:49,5(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi 116408:10,7(1)16:36,7(1)
2.MWCMaas/Hoop F19308:37,1(3)17:14,7(2)
4.BREBreda18808:38,2(4)17:32,3(4)
5.RIJRijnland17908:40,5(5)17:34,6(5)
6.WILWillemIII19508:43,2(6)17:44,0(6)
7.VIEVienna RC F20009:01,6(7)18:08,2(7)
8.SPASpaarne 117008:32,3(2)17:16,4(3)
9.HOOHoop20709:41,0(8)19:31,8(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche13309:15,6(1)18:44,3(1)
2.LAALaak/Gouda13609:29,1(2)19:07,6(2)
3.KROKrom13509:29,3(3)19:10,4(3)
4.HOOHoop13709:34,1(4)19:20,5(4)
5.RICRIC/Tromp13409:34,2(5)19:33,4(6)
6.SPASpaarne13809:38,8(6)19:26,1(5)
7.VIKViking 214209:40,6(7)19:46,9(7)
8.VIKViking 114009:46,8(8)19:50,6(8)
9.TROTromp/Goois13909:53,1(9)20:21,5(9)
10.WILWillemIII14310:10,7(10)20:27,0(10)
11.AMSAmstel14410:13,3(11)20:40,6(11)
12.LAALaak14110:25,1(12)21:06,0(12)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
2.HOOHoop 116608:09,7(1)16:33,1(1)
3.SPASpaarne19908:41,3(3)17:25,1(2)
4.VIKViking19208:39,5(2)17:37,3(3)
5.CAMCambridge BC E19108:45,0(4)17:45,7(4)
6.LAALaak20408:53,9(5)17:56,6(5)
7.AMSAmstel20209:24,4(6)18:56,3(6)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AEGAegir06807:56,4(1)16:06,0(1)
2.VIDVidar07207:58,0(2)16:12,8(4)
3.SKOSkøll06907:59,4(3)16:08,8(2)
4.SAUSaurus07608:01,9(4)16:16,4(7)
5.NERNereus07508:02,4(5)16:13,7(6)
6.ORCOrca07308:03,7(6)16:12,6(3)
7.PROProteus07008:05,4(7)16:13,5(5)
8.EUREuros07708:09,7(8)16:26,9(8)
9.OKEOkeanos07108:11,8(9)16:31,0(9)
10.GYAGyas07908:13,8(10)16:34,4(10)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus05207:40,4(1)15:43,6(1)
2.AEGAegir05407:56,7(2)16:07,5(3)
2.VIDVidar05107:56,7(2)16:08,2(4)
4.TRITriton06207:58,4(4)16:11,8(6)
5.LAGLaga05707:59,1(5)16:06,8(2)
6.ORCOrca05807:59,2(6)16:11,2(5)
7.AMPAmphitrite05307:59,8(7)16:16,9(9)
8.SKASkadi05508:00,1(8)16:14,8(8)
9.EUREuros05608:00,9(9)16:19,0(10)
10.BORBoreas06108:02,3(10)16:12,5(7)
11.GYAGyas06008:04,5(11)16:22,3(11)
12.PROProte/Pelar05908:05,9(12)16:22,8(12)
13.LAGLaga/Asopos06308:07,2(13)16:26,7(13)
14.NJONjord06608:09,7(14)16:30,8(14)
15.OKEOkeanos/Saurus06508:14,2(15)16:37,9(15)
16.SKOSkøll/Skadi06408:19,3(16)16:48,9(16)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII04107:39,2(1)15:36,5(1)
2.HEMHemus-combi 104207:45,7(2)15:42,0(2)
3.SPASpa/Nau/Jas04307:56,9(3)16:05,9(3)
4.TROTromp04508:04,9(4)16:28,9(4)
5.SCBSC Biel/RC Rotsee04408:12,0(5)16:37,7(5)
6.DDSDDS/RIC/Gouda04608:26,2(6)17:09,8(8)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche04808:26,5(7)16:59,9(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche-combi 104708:27,5(8)16:56,2(6)
9.HEMHem/Tro/Naa04908:48,4(9)17:50,0(9)
10.PAMPampus05008:54,7(10)18:01,1(10)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Argo03507:46,7(1)15:46,6(1)
2.SKOSkø/Orc/Ley03707:47,0(2)15:48,8(2)
3.OULOULRC II03908:08,2(3)16:30,2(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet03808:19,7(4)16:47,0(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus01307:58,5(6)15:09,6(1)
2.PROProteus01407:33,0(1)15:27,4(2)
3.ORCOrca01707:37,3(2)15:32,4(3)
4.EUREuros01507:43,1(3)15:37,1(4)
5.TRITriton01807:43,9(4)15:39,6(5)
6.SKASkadi02007:49,6(5)15:54,3(6)
8.SCBSC Biel02107:58,6(7)16:01,1(7)
9.WILWille/Okean02308:00,1(8)16:06,6(8)
11.BRDBC de Remo02208:12,4(9)16:20,1(9)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.THEThêta02807:43,7(1)15:40,5(1)
2.NERNereus02507:46,3(2)15:49,8(4)
3.SKOSkøll02607:47,1(3)15:43,9(2)
4.PROProteus02707:47,7(4)15:46,6(3)
5.OKEOkeanos-combi 102908:11,5(5)16:30,5(5)
6.AEGAegir03108:13,3(6)16:35,4(6)
7.LUBLübecker Ruder03008:27,6(7)17:05,7(7)
8.TRETrent University03308:38,5(8)17:13,4(8)
9.EPTEcole Polytechnique03208:50,3(9)17:37,9(9)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos00907:35,6(1)15:19,6(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga01007:42,9(2)15:37,0(3)
3.OULOULRC I01107:44,7(3)15:35,7(2)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOLHolland 800107:03,9(1)14:20,8(1)
2.TRITriton00607:16,5(2)14:47,8(2)
3.NERNereus00307:16,6(3)14:50,5(3)
4.LAGLaga00407:17,3(4)14:50,9(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Euros00207:20,9(5)14:55,4(5)
6.SKOSkøll00507:25,2(6)15:09,6(6)
7.COAC.R.O. Orio A.E.00707:53,9(7)15:53,0(7)
8.HANHansa Hamburg00808:05,7(8)16:12,3(8)