Roeiwedstrijden van de ZRB 2008

03 May 2008 to 04 May 2008
Results are available

Sat 07:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak------07:53,81(1)
2.SPASpaarne------08:35,31(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse------08:50,43(3)

Sat 07:54 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:40,04(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2------07:45,24(2)
3.THYThyro------07:53,01(3)
4.TRITriton 3------07:54,52(4)

Sat 07:58 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------07:23,91(1)
2.TRITriton 1------07:26,42(2)
3.PROProteus------07:41,12(3)
4.LAGLaga------07:59,29(4)

Sat 08:02 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------07:39,93(1)
2.TRITriton 2------07:54,20(2)
3.BREBreda------07:59,57(3)
4.NJONjord------08:08,54(4)

Sat 08:06 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------07:25,73(1)
2.SKASkadi------07:29,44(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1------07:35,78(3)
4.ARGArgo------07:52,60(4)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1------08:17,69(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet------08:25,93(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2------08:26,39(3)

Sat 08:14 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------08:20,25(1)
2.NERNereus 1------08:21,70(2)
3.VIDVidar------08:38,65(3)

Sat 08:18 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2------08:01,68(1)
2.GYAGyas------08:04,48(2)
3.WILWillemIII------08:35,27(3)

Sat 08:26 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1------07:08,61(1)
2.SKASkadi------07:12,18(2)
3.VIDVidar------07:18,97(3)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:07,53(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Orca------07:24,73(2)

Sat 08:34 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:53,30(1)
2.PROProteus------06:58,63(2)
3.NJONjord 2------07:03,08(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 2------07:05,27(4)

Sat 08:38 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Argo------06:58,52(1)
2.TRITriton------07:04,50(2)
3.PHOPhocas------07:09,51(3)

Sat 08:42 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1------06:54,23(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:55,46(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 1------07:03,80(3)

Sat 08:46 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------07:05,04(1)
2.NJONjord 3------07:13,88(2)
3.NERNereus------07:14,49(3)

Sat 08:54 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:43,72(1)
2.VIDVidar------06:53,82(2)
3.OKEOkeanos------06:55,28(3)
4.SAUSaurus------07:07,44(4)

Sat 08:58 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:00,84(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:09,27(2)
3.ARGArgo------07:11,93(3)
4.NJONjord------07:25,25(4)

Sat 09:02 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------07:04,22(1)
2.SKOSkøll------07:04,96(2)
3.PROProteus------07:06,15(3)
4.PHOPhocas------07:12,92(4)

Sat 09:06 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:53,67(1)
2.NERNereus------07:02,93(2)
3.SKASkadi------07:11,54(3)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR------07:35,26(1)
2.PAMPampus/Hoop------07:38,24(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2------07:46,82(3)

Sat 09:14 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse------07:29,26(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1------07:52,88(2)

Sat 09:22 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll-combi 1------06:17,25(1)
2.LAGLaga------06:19,08(2)
3.EUREuros------06:31,29(3)
4.SKOSkøll------06:37,90(4)

Sat 09:26 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:25,39(1)
2.NERNereus------06:29,70(2)
3.THEThêta------06:37,47(3)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi------06:22,91(1)
2.PROProteus------06:27,39(2)
3.ARGArgo------06:34,14(3)

Sat 09:34 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PARPartizan Beog------06:28,36(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:35,31(2)
3.SAUSaurus------06:39,25(3)

Sat 09:38 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------06:29,15(1)
2.PROProteus------06:30,08(2)

Sat 09:42 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1------07:57,66(1)
2.TRITriton------08:04,31(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1------08:17,38(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2------08:27,21(4)

Sat 09:46 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Orca------07:53,06(1)
2.PROProteus 2------07:56,03(2)
3.PELPelar/Prote------07:59,47(3)
4.PHOPhocas------08:03,57(4)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------07:48,63(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Njord------07:59,01(2)
3.GYAGyas------08:02,36(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 1------08:17,52(4)

Sat 09:58 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi------06:04,83(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite------06:05,13(2)
3.NERNereus------06:06,81(3)
4.AEGAegir------06:22,02(4)

Sat 10:02 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------06:08,17(1)
2.ORCOrca------06:13,20(2)
3.PROProteus------06:24,90(3)
4.NJONjord------06:26,45(4)

Sat 10:06 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------06:07,45(1)
2.EUREuros------06:09,39(2)
3.GYAGyas------06:10,97(3)
4.BORBoreas------06:22,34(4)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1------07:36,52(1)
2.ORCOrca------07:41,96(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse------07:44,69(3)
4.SAUSaurus------08:02,13(4)

Sat 11:14 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2------07:30,94(1)
2.TRITriton------07:32,17(2)
3.EUREuros 2------07:44,46(3)

Sat 11:18 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:51,17(1)
2.PROProteus------07:58,62(2)
3.THEThêta------08:06,26(3)

Sat 11:22 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1------07:45,79(1)
2.PHOPhocas------07:54,10(2)
3.LEYLeythe------07:55,55(3)

Sat 11:26 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas------08:32,85(1)
2.LAALaak 1------08:47,72(2)
3.TROTromp------08:55,88(3)
4.LAALaak 2------08:57,38(4)

Sat 11:30 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------08:43,82(1)
2.DORDordtsche 2------09:23,11(2)
3.DORDordtsche 1------09:38,13(3)

Sat 11:38 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi------08:21,76(1)
2.THEThêta------08:39,16(2)
3.EUREuros------09:11,66(3)

Sat 11:42 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord------08:30,30(1)
2.SAUSaurus------08:45,38(2)
3.ARGArgo------08:54,99(3)
4.VADVada------08:57,38(4)

Sat 11:46 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMPAmphitrite------08:34,40(1)
2.GYAGyas------08:36,77(2)
3.TRITriton------08:40,50(3)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord------07:33,66(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:39,79(2)
3.GYAGyas------07:46,46(3)
4.LAGLaga------07:56,03(4)

Sat 11:54 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------07:32,50(1)
2.THEThêta------07:49,43(2)
3.LAGLag/Pro/Pel------08:06,49(3)

Sat 11:58 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------07:27,97(1)
2.ARGArgo------07:31,53(2)
3.TRITriton------07:42,52(3)

Sat 12:06 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------06:56,17(1)
2.TRITriton------07:01,02(2)
3.ORCOrca------07:22,31(3)
4.PROProteus------07:58,78(4)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord------07:02,07(1)
2.SKASkadi------07:13,25(2)
3.NERNereus 1------07:16,16(3)

Sat 12:14 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------06:52,83(1)
2.VIDVidar 1------06:56,92(2)
3.ARGArgo------07:11,73(3)

Sat 12:18 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll------07:10,07(1)
2.SAUSaurus------07:11,34(2)
3.AEGAegir------08:41,41(3)

Sat 12:22 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:16,78(1)
2.PROProteus------06:18,16(2)
3.NERNereus------06:20,46(3)
4.GYAGyas------06:22,46(4)

Sat 12:26 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------06:17,14(1)
2.THEThêta------06:25,69(2)
3.ARGArgo------06:26,32(3)
4.EUREuros------06:30,70(4)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:18,61(1)
2.SAUSaurus------06:19,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll------06:25,63(3)
4.OKEOkeanos------06:26,03(4)

Sat 12:34 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 4------07:33,69(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 3------07:35,11(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2------08:14,50(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 6------08:25,33(4)

Sat 12:38 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1------07:40,11(1)
2.DORDordtsche 2------07:45,04(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 7------08:09,65(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 8------08:11,47(4)

Sat 12:42 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordtsche 1------07:31,02(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2------07:31,50(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1------07:34,92(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 5------07:49,11(4)

Sat 13:45 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta------06:43,90(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir------06:44,44(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 2------06:50,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos------06:52,39(4)

Sat 13:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2------06:39,32(1)
2.SKASkadi------06:40,71(2)
3.ORCOrca------06:46,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2------06:50,22(4)

Sat 13:55 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2------08:23,59(1)
2.LAALaak 1------08:32,80(2)
3.BEABeatrix------08:37,47(3)
4.MWCMaas------08:40,34(4)

Sat 14:00 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KROKrom------08:53,27(1)
2.BEABeatrix------09:02,22(2)
3.SPASpaarne------09:06,79(3)
4.DORDordtsche------09:24,32(4)

Sat 14:10 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1------07:52,83(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 5------07:59,17(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3------08:13,20(3)
4.TORTOR 3------08:18,17(4)

Sat 14:15 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 3------07:49,61(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1------08:19,14(2)
3.TORTOR 2------08:37,65(3)
4.WILWillemIII 6------08:43,93(4)

Sat 14:20 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 4------08:03,32(1)
2.DORDordtsche------08:04,33(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2------08:22,14(3)
4.WILWillemIII 5------08:33,08(4)

Sat 14:25 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1------08:12,18(1)
2.WILWillemIII 4------08:26,92(2)

Sat 14:30 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------07:15,18(1)
2.GYAGyas------07:22,45(2)
3.AEGAegir------07:25,59(3)
4.OKEOkeanos------07:31,44(4)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------07:54,93(1)
2.NERNereus 2------08:05,86(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1------08:13,30(3)
4.EUREuros------08:25,49(4)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII------07:07,98(1)
2.DORDordtsche------07:24,53(2)
3.SKASkadi------07:27,32(3)
4.EUREuros------07:36,16(4)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus------08:07,48(1)
2.ASOAsopos------08:12,42(2)
3.NERNereus 2------08:21,59(3)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:05,05(1)
2.SKASkadi------07:08,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1------07:10,33(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Orca------07:22,36(4)

Sat 16:15 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:56,73(1)
2.TRITriton------07:02,53(2)
3.NJONjord 3------07:12,77(3)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:42,82(1)
2.NERNereus/Argo------06:47,95(2)
3.NJONjord 1------06:55,88(3)
4.VIDVidar------07:03,25(4)

Sat 16:25 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------06:52,16(1)
2.SKOSkøll------06:59,76(2)
3.NERNereus------07:00,09(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:09,07(4)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:38,35(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:48,14(2)
3.TRITriton------07:01,12(3)
4.AEGAegir------07:08,61(4)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga------06:59,82(1)
2.TRITriton------07:03,14(2)
3.ORCOrca------07:07,99(3)
4.THEThêta------07:10,52(4)

Sat 16:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas------07:54,59(1)
2.LAALaak------08:03,71(2)
3.DORDordtsche------08:11,95(3)
4.TROTromp/Naarden------08:15,26(4)

Sat 16:45 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1------07:47,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2------07:54,63(2)
3.NAUNautilus------08:30,95(3)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi------06:13,45(1)
2.SKOSkøll-combi 1------06:16,48(2)
3.LAGLaga------06:18,29(3)
4.ORCOrca------06:25,87(4)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PARPartizan Beog------06:16,02(1)
2.PROProteus------06:27,79(2)
3.NERNereus------06:36,00(3)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------07:40,45(1)
2.PROProteus 1------07:40,68(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca------07:49,68(3)
4.PROProteus 2------07:56,75(4)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------07:52,29(1)
2.SKOSkøll------07:54,95(2)
3.ORCOrca------07:56,47(3)

Sat 17:15 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------06:06,44(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:09,31(2)
3.EUREuros------06:14,27(3)
4.ORCOrca------06:19,68(4)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------06:07,47(1)
2.VIDVidar------06:08,58(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite------06:11,35(3)
4.SKASkadi------06:15,29(4)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2------07:26,18(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1------07:31,64(2)
3.AEGAegir------07:40,31(3)
4.EUREuros 1------07:41,87(4)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi------08:14,42(1)
2.NJONjord------08:22,64(2)
3.GYAGyas------08:27,43(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite------08:40,11(4)

Sat 17:40 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:34,77(1)
2.TRITriton------07:40,85(2)
3.GYAGyas------07:42,29(3)
4.THEThêta------07:48,35(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo------07:21,33(1)
2.ORCOrca------07:31,77(2)
3.OKEOkeanos------07:32,02(3)
4.NJONjord------07:35,59(4)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII------07:17,67(1)
2.PAMPampus------07:34,62(2)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------06:50,73(1)
2.VIDVidar 2------06:56,51(2)
3.NJONjord------07:03,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll------07:10,09(4)

Sat 18:00 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus------06:19,57(1)
2.SKOSkøll------06:22,02(2)
3.NERNereus------06:23,76(3)
4.THEThêta------06:26,67(4)

Sat 18:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus------06:12,72(1)
2.AEGAegir------06:17,17(2)
3.VIDVidar------06:18,37(3)
4.ORCOrca------06:23,62(4)

Sun 07:12 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:11,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll------07:15,46(2)
3.VIDVidar------07:19,61(3)

Sun 07:16 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi------07:22,35(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Orca------07:31,56(2)

Sun 07:20 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta------06:50,28(1)
2.SKASkadi------06:51,65(2)
3.AEGAegir------06:56,54(3)

Sun 07:24 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------06:48,47(1)
2.ARGArgo------06:53,25(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Triton------06:59,35(3)

Sun 07:28 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------06:54,45(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir------06:56,32(2)
3.NERNereus------06:57,92(3)

Sun 07:36 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1------07:55,30(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1------08:06,42(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3------08:07,05(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 4------08:19,06(4)

Sun 07:40 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordtsche------08:11,91(1)
2.TORTOR 1------08:17,01(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3------08:33,61(3)
4.TORTOR 2------08:44,86(4)

Sun 07:44 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2------08:06,09(1)
2.WILWillemIII 5------08:39,57(2)
3.WILWillemIII 6------08:59,43(3)

Sun 07:48 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 2------08:25,21(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2------08:28,46(2)
3.TORTOR 3------08:47,89(3)

Sun 07:52 : Heat 5

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1------08:17,85(1)
2.WILWillemIII 4------08:32,08(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 5------09:11,60(3)

Sun 07:56 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1------08:35,68(1)
2.BEABeatrix 3------08:59,26(2)
3.KROKrom------09:03,09(3)
4.BEABeatrix 2------09:17,01(4)

Sun 08:04 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordtsche------07:28,15(1)
2.EUREuros 2------07:29,47(2)
3.TRITriton------07:29,67(3)

Sun 08:08 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga------07:36,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll------07:43,89(2)
3.EUREuros 1------07:49,45(3)

Sun 08:12 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2------08:21,76(1)
2.NJONjord------08:22,49(2)
3.WILWillemIII------08:51,58(3)
4.VADVada------08:58,24(4)

Sun 08:16 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------08:42,87(1)
2.EUREuros------08:53,82(2)
3.JASJason------09:05,12(3)
4.THEThêta 2------09:13,58(4)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1------08:35,88(1)
2.LAGLaga 1------08:38,30(2)
3.ARGArgo------08:42,83(3)
4.SAUSaurus------08:44,28(4)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:38,11(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse------07:40,79(2)
3.LEYLeythe------07:44,12(3)
4.ORCOrca------07:51,89(4)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordtsche------07:48,63(1)
2.SAUSaurus------07:53,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas------08:02,49(3)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------07:45,11(1)
2.PROProteus------07:53,35(2)
3.THEThêta------08:02,64(3)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 2------06:52,06(1)
2.PHOPhocas------06:54,99(2)
3.LAGLaga 1------07:02,26(3)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 1------06:56,82(1)
2.AEGAegir------07:01,17(2)
3.OKEOkeanos------07:05,13(3)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:48,00(1)
2.SKOSkøll------06:52,62(2)
3.SAUSaurus------06:52,95(3)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1------06:56,86(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:57,87(2)
3.NJONjord 2------06:59,45(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:02,68(4)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:55,78(1)
2.VIDVidar------07:07,51(2)
3.PHOPhocas------07:20,20(3)

Sun 09:08 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------07:34,27(1)
2.TRITriton------07:44,72(2)
3.ARGArgo 1------07:53,79(3)
4.GYAGyas------07:57,44(4)

Sun 09:12 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga------07:48,84(1)
2.EUREuros------07:55,27(2)
3.LAGLag/Pro/Pel------08:04,71(3)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:40,99(1)
2.ARGArgo 1------07:48,31(2)
3.THEThêta------08:00,29(3)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------06:25,18(1)
2.ORCOrca------06:26,96(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse------06:29,94(3)
4.PROProteus------06:31,97(4)

Sun 09:24 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo------06:28,11(1)
2.EUREuros------06:31,96(2)
3.THEThêta------06:40,15(3)

Sun 09:28 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:30,82(1)
2.TRITriton------06:32,44(2)
3.NERNereus------06:34,31(3)

Sun 09:32 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus------06:31,09(1)
2.SAUSaurus------06:35,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll------06:39,16(3)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:14,61(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:16,36(2)
3.ARGArgo------06:19,14(3)
4.EUREuros------06:27,24(4)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------06:12,63(1)
2.OKEOkeanos------06:15,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll------06:16,68(3)

Sun 09:48 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------06:19,34(1)
2.ORCOrca------06:19,90(2)
3.THEThêta------06:26,64(3)

Sun 09:52 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2------07:54,10(1)
2.GYAGyas------07:56,98(2)
3.TRITriton------07:59,13(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2------08:20,49(4)

Sun 09:56 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas------08:02,46(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1------08:15,76(2)
3.VIDVidar------08:27,22(3)

Sun 10:04 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Gyas------06:49,38(1)
2.VIDVidar 2------06:50,25(2)
3.VIDVidar 1------06:53,35(3)
4.SKASkadi------07:31,03(4)

Sun 10:08 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga------06:49,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Argo------06:51,09(2)
3.TRITriton 2------07:06,62(3)
4.SKASkadi------07:22,48(4)

Sun 10:12 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Argo------06:52,82(1)
2.TRITriton 1------06:57,83(2)
3.NERNereus------06:59,78(3)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:15,93(1)
2.BORBoreas------06:16,85(2)
3.LAGLaga/Laak------06:23,63(3)
4.NJONjord------06:26,51(4)

Sun 11:14 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------06:08,26(1)
2.TRITriton------06:09,30(2)
3.GYAGyas------06:13,17(3)
4.VIDVidar------06:15,84(4)

Sun 11:18 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:09,75(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite------06:10,01(2)
3.PROProteus------06:29,76(3)

Sun 11:22 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------08:24,44(1)
2.PROProteus------08:28,82(2)
3.VIDVidar------08:39,61(3)

Sun 11:26 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1------08:21,73(1)
2.WILWillemIII------08:25,63(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2------08:27,30(3)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------07:23,66(1)
2.TRITriton 1------07:27,48(2)
3.TRITriton 3------07:50,85(3)
4.TRITriton 2------07:58,28(4)

Sun 11:34 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2------07:32,86(1)
2.THYThyro------07:46,65(2)
3.LAGLaga 1------07:51,77(3)
4.BEABeatrix------08:10,68(4)

Sun 11:38 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2------07:30,89(1)
2.PROProteus 1------07:37,29(2)
3.NERNereus------07:41,50(3)

Sun 11:42 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2------07:46,16(1)
2.NJONjord------08:03,75(2)

Sun 11:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix------08:31,28(1)
2.ORCOrca------08:32,46(2)

Sun 11:54 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------07:01,66(1)
2.PROProteus 1------07:04,68(2)
3.AEGAegir------07:12,14(3)
4.ORCOrca------07:26,06(4)

Sun 11:58 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord------07:05,01(1)
2.SAUSaurus------07:08,46(2)
3.NERNereus------07:11,55(3)
4.PROProteus 2------07:59,93(4)

Sun 12:02 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1------07:11,04(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2------07:19,33(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3------08:00,75(3)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:52,86(1)
2.AEGAegir------07:00,14(2)
3.SKOSkøll------07:02,59(3)
4.PROProteus------07:10,02(4)

Sun 12:14 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------06:51,74(1)
2.TRITriton------06:55,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas------07:06,13(3)
4.NJONjord------07:23,73(4)

Sun 12:18 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus------06:59,68(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:05,38(2)
3.SKASkadi------07:10,50(3)
4.ARGArgo------07:13,49(4)

Sun 12:26 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordtsche 1------07:35,20(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1------07:36,33(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1------07:42,62(3)
4.DORDordtsche 2------08:01,85(4)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne------07:59,35(1)
2.PAMPampus 2------08:02,66(2)
3.DORDordtsche 3------08:03,54(3)

Sun 12:34 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda------07:45,65(1)
2.PAMPampus 1------08:06,21(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2------08:09,61(3)

Sun 12:38 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1------06:19,93(2)
2.SAUSaurus------06:13,16(1)

Sun 12:42 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 1------06:03,68(1)
2.NERNereus/Argo------06:06,44(2)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi------07:00,33(1)
2.AEGAegir------07:04,63(2)
3.SKOSkøll------07:11,92(3)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------06:40,45(1)
2.THEThêta------06:44,02(2)
3.SKASkadi------06:49,11(3)
4.OKEOkeanos------06:51,80(4)

Sun 13:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus------07:35,59(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Njord------08:22,82(3)
3.TRITriton/Orca------07:55,41(2)

Sun 13:55 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll------07:17,86(1)
2.LAGLaga------07:23,24(2)
3.DORDordtsche------07:23,47(3)
4.EUREuros 2------07:30,97(4)

Sun 14:00 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII------08:31,54(1)
2.LAGLaga 1------08:37,88(2)
3.ARGArgo------08:44,55(3)
4.EUREuros------08:51,18(4)

Sun 14:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2------08:19,39(1)
2.NJONjord------08:24,57(2)
3.THEThêta 1------08:26,82(3)
4.TRITriton------08:28,51(4)

Sun 14:10 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------07:32,71(1)
2.SAUSaurus------07:43,16(2)
3.PHOPhocas------07:50,06(3)
4.PROProteus------07:59,58(4)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------07:27,94(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse------07:34,11(2)
3.AEGAegir------07:35,37(3)
4.DORDordtsche------07:55,87(4)

Sun 14:25 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas------06:53,34(1)
2.LAGLaga 1------06:57,50(2)
3.AEGAegir------07:01,64(3)
4.SAUSaurus------07:04,58(4)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:44,00(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 2------06:49,65(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 1------06:53,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll------06:53,56(4)

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:43,32(1)
2.NJONjord 1------06:44,97(2)
3.VIDVidar------06:56,83(3)
4.GYAGyas------07:04,80(4)

Sun 14:40 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta------07:48,77(1)
2.EUREuros------07:49,35(2)
3.ARGArgo 1------07:51,84(3)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------07:27,77(1)
2.TRITriton------07:38,10(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:42,09(3)
4.LAGLaga------07:57,03(4)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------06:14,08(1)
2.ARGArgo------06:14,31(2)
3.NERNereus------06:23,81(3)
4.EUREuros------06:24,53(4)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------06:24,48(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:32,24(2)
3.PROProteus------06:36,85(3)
4.SAUSaurus------06:37,66(4)

Sun 15:05 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:17,76(1)
2.ORCOrca------06:19,03(2)
3.SKOSkøll------06:21,95(3)
4.ARGArgo------06:26,64(4)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:11,76(1)
2.NERNereus------06:15,44(2)
3.OKEOkeanos------06:15,84(3)
4.VIDVidar------06:18,02(4)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PARPartizan Beog 2------06:51,34(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga------06:57,41(2)
3.PARPartizan Beog 1------07:01,69(3)
4.THEThêta------07:07,87(4)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2------07:59,68(1)
2.PHOPhocas------08:03,51(2)
3.GYAGyas------08:07,36(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1------08:31,74(4)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Argo------06:46,93(1)
2.ORCOrca/Gyas------06:48,71(2)
3.LAGLaga------06:57,19(3)

Sun 15:30 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2------08:22,82(1)
2.VIDVidar------08:30,82(2)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1------08:07,78(1)
2.WILWillemIII------08:14,14(2)
3.PROProteus------08:17,93(3)
4.NERNereus------08:20,53(4)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------07:05,49(1)
2.ARGArgo------07:10,36(2)
3.NERNereus------07:14,16(3)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR------06:53,19(1)
2.WILWillemIII------07:06,68(2)

Sun 17:15 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMPAmphitrite------06:14,22(1)
2.GYAGyas------06:21,14(2)
3.BORBoreas------06:21,82(3)
4.LAGLaga/Laak------06:27,70(4)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------06:10,35(1)
2.ORCOrca------06:13,03(2)
3.EUREuros------06:18,13(3)
4.AEGAegir------06:20,95(4)

Sun 17:25 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1------07:28,00(1)
2.PROProteus 1------07:40,92(2)
3.NJONjord------07:48,50(3)
4.THYThyro------07:50,14(4)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------07:21,53(1)
2.LAGLaga 2------07:32,12(2)
3.PROProteus 2------07:37,62(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2------07:41,05(4)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:17,98(1)
2.OKEOkeanos------07:24,60(2)
3.GYAGyas------07:27,00(3)
4.SKASkadi------07:35,14(4)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------08:06,93(1)
2.EUREuros------08:24,59(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet------08:32,78(3)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------06:59,52(1)
2.NJONjord------07:06,68(2)
3.PROProteus 1------07:09,70(3)
4.SAUSaurus------07:21,83(4)

Sun 17:55 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:03,62(1)
2.TRITriton------07:05,85(2)
3.NJONjord------07:10,53(3)
4.NERNereus------07:20,19(4)

Sun 18:00 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:07,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll------07:09,34(2)
3.PHOPhocas------07:11,43(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:11,89(4)

Sun 18:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:56,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos------07:01,60(2)
3.TRITriton------07:07,43(3)
4.SAUSaurus------07:16,88(4)

Sun 18:10 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos------07:24,98(1)
2.ARGArgo------07:31,35(2)
3.NJONjord------07:31,57(3)
4.ORCOrca------07:33,89(4)

Sun 18:15 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 1------06:01,94(1)
2.NERNereus/Argo------06:11,13(2)
3.PROProteus 1------06:13,84(3)

Sun 18:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------06:00,49(1)
2.VIDVidar/Aegir------06:03,14(2)
3.SKOSkøll------06:05,25(3)
4.SKASkadi------06:12,32(4)

Sun 18:25 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------06:58,31(1)
2.SKASkadi------07:00,61(2)
3.WILWillemIII------07:20,23(3)