Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

16 March 2008
Results are available
Back

Sunday 10:30

021: DVA-E 4*
Time Trial
7.6°C, drizzle and rain; slight/moderate - heavy @ Schiphol
4.0 m/s, 30° (NNE)
pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THYThy/Wil/Bre da09:51,47(1)21:01,83(2)31:07,33(1)
  Geertje Klok11:10,3610:05,50
2.ZWOZwolsche09:57,23(3)21:01,25(1)31:22,85(2)
  Liesbeth Krol11:04,0210:21,60
3.TROTromp09:56,34(2)21:23,24(4)31:35,70(3)
  Marijke van Doorn11:26,9010:12,46
4.RICRIC 110:00,56(4)21:22,09(3)31:41,00(4)
  Paulien Zeinstra11:21,5310:18,91
5.RICRIC 210:08,98(5)21:37,22(5)32:02,48(5)
  Caroline Ligthart11:28,2410:25,26
6.RIJRijnland 110:12,52(6)21:44,07(7)32:09,18(6)
  Mies Bernelot Moens11:31,5510:25,11
7.DDSDDS10:13,56(7)21:41,70(6)32:09,19(7)
  Krista Dronkert11:28,1410:27,49
8.RIJRijnland 210:35,97(17)21:47,63(8)32:13,66(8)
  Annelies Haase11:11,6610:26,03
9.SPASpaarne 110:15,15(8)21:48,73(9)32:15,09(9)
  Dorien Heijting11:33,5810:26,36
10.VIKViking 110:15,58(9)21:53,20(10)32:20,67(10)
  Heleen Weststrate-Kapteijn11:37,6210:27,47
11.DIEDiep10:28,12(13)21:59,77(12)32:45,12(11)
  Ann Velthuijsen11:31,6510:45,35
12.POSPoseidon10:19,43(10)--32:46,66(12)
  Nienke Baars
13.HEMHemus10:24,27(12)--32:56,34(13)
  Sabine Groenendijk
14.LAALaak 110:21,27(11)22:08,04(13)33:06,33(14)
  Anke Geurts11:46,7710:58,29
15.WILWillemIII/Hoop10:34,16(16)22:28,67(14)33:07,80(15)
  Anne van Schijndel11:54,5110:39,13
16.NAANaarden10:42,16(21)22:29,75(15)33:25,78(16)
  Hilda Catsman11:47,5910:56,03
17.MWCMaas 110:30,33(15)22:50,50(20)33:36,15(17)
  12:20,1710:45,65
18.DAVDaventria 210:37,64(19)21:57,52(11)33:40,24(18)
  Monique Jorna11:19,8811:42,72
19.HUNHunze10:30,31(14)22:45,61(18)33:44,11(19)
  Inge Henselmans12:15,3010:58,50
20.VIKViking 210:36,20(18)22:44,95(17)33:45,05(20)
  Mira van der Mije12:08,7511:00,10
21.BREBreda10:44,20(22)22:32,05(16)33:48,31(21)
  Charlotte Kloek11:47,8511:16,26
22.DAVDaventria 110:38,38(20)22:46,99(19)33:49,84(22)
  Juliet van Drumpt12:08,6111:02,85
23.HUNHunze/Gyas10:59,64(26)23:51,58(27)34:10,61(23)
  Anita Snippe12:51,9410:19,03
24.DORDordtsche11:04,87(28)23:14,88(21)34:17,73(24)
  Sally Gras12:10,0111:02,85
25.SPASpaarne 210:58,54(25)23:20,13(22)34:34,84(25)
  Marinka Kiezebrink12:21,5911:14,71
26.ARCARC11:03,44(27)23:26,79(26)34:36,10(26)
  Eatske Bosma12:23,3511:09,31
27.HELHelling11:04,87(28)23:20,77(23)34:37,58(27)
  Fransje van Beek12:15,9011:16,81
28.ALPAlphen10:51,48(23)23:26,30(25)34:40,07(28)
  Marianne de Jong12:34,8211:13,77
29.NAANaarden/Tromp11:14,35(30)--34:56,70(29)
  Jose Rosendahl
30.LAALaak 210:55,25(24)23:22,72(24)35:16,78(30)
  Margriet van Essen12:27,4711:54,06
31.DDPDrie Provinciƫn11:17,51(31)--35:46,39(31)
  Renate Evers
32.MWCMaas 211:24,55(33)--35:50,63(32)
  
33.LAALaak 311:23,70(32)24:16,44(28)36:04,77(33)
  Irene van den Brink12:52,7411:48,33
34.AMYAmycus11:31,89(34)24:34,40(29)36:23,64(34)
  Hanneke Werger13:02,5111:49,24
35.IJSIJssel 211:32,56(35)25:29,96(32)36:44,21(35)
  Jolanda van Tuinen13:57,4011:14,25
36.IJSIJssel 111:48,88(37)25:01,76(31)37:22,41(36)
  Marjanne Leijssenaar13:12,8812:20,65
37.GOUGouda11:44,20(36)25:01,10(30)37:38,89(37)
  Carin Stout13:16,9012:37,79
38.AEWAengwirden12:08,71(38)--37:49,22(38)
  Irene Hamburger
39.SALSalland12:15,10(39)--39:17,44(39)
  Anne Marie Snoek

Actions

BackReport feedback