Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

16 March 2008
Results are available

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.DAVDaventria08:53,45(2)18:56,32(1)27:58,35(1)
2.PROProteus-combi 108:51,44(1)18:56,38(2)28:04,91(2)
3.MWCMaas 109:11,13(7)19:41,71(7)29:10,78(7)
4.AEGAegir/Hoop09:07,25(4)19:21,13(3)28:33,36(3)
5.SPASpaarne 109:03,47(3)19:21,58(4)28:42,22(4)
6.VADVada 109:09,11(6)19:35,43(6)28:59,81(5)
7.TROTromp09:07,98(5)19:35,24(5)29:05,43(6)
9.SPASpaarne 209:12,43(8)19:45,85(8)29:15,05(8)
10.BREBreda10:38,68(34)22:40,28(38)33:36,40(38)
11.WILWillemIII09:20,21(10)19:53,10(9)29:28,44(9)
12.RIJRijnland 109:20,43(11)19:54,27(10)29:30,52(10)
13.BRCBerlinerRC 209:18,81(9)20:03,46(11)29:42,29(11)
14.HOOHoop 109:21,49(12)20:04,99(12)29:48,33(12)
15.VIKViking 109:26,05(13)20:15,99(13)30:01,19(13)
16.NAUNautilus09:33,23(15)20:26,68(15)30:06,53(14)
17.DDPDrie Provinciën09:29,68(14)20:23,61(14)30:11,82(15)
18.BRCBerlinerRC 109:40,92(18)20:38,65(17)30:30,50(16)
19.RIJRijnland 209:43,90(19)20:42,09(18)30:30,93(17)
20.EEMEem09:39,34(17)20:43,84(19)30:33,48(18)
21.LAALaak09:38,91(16)20:36,21(16)30:34,17(19)
22.RIJRijnland 309:51,21(20)20:57,98(21)30:57,91(20)
23.FRWWannsee Berlin09:54,91(23)20:57,13(20)31:01,22(21)
24.LEYLeythe09:51,35(22)21:02,52(22)31:04,56(22)
25.SPERG Speyer 188310:04,35(27)21:11,26(25)31:05,79(23)
26.NAANaarden09:51,29(21)21:07,18(23)31:12,28(24)
27.MWCMaas 210:06,54(28)21:13,88(26)31:24,22(25)
28.TUBTubantia10:02,60(26)21:23,29(29)31:30,40(26)
29.HOOHoop 210:00,33(24)21:21,45(28)31:32,44(27)
30.HEMHemus10:08,03(29)21:20,83(27)31:35,40(28)
31.HUNHunze 110:01,79(25)21:23,56(30)31:36,54(29)
32.TEGTegel Berlin--21:10,97(24)31:36,55(30)
33.AMSAmstel10:10,74(30)21:37,24(31)31:51,21(31)
34.HOFHonnef10:23,91(31)22:01,89(32)32:35,68(32)
35.VIKViking 210:25,26(32)22:12,44(34)32:57,25(33)
36.VADVada 210:40,18(37)22:05,05(33)32:58,53(34)
37.TORTOR10:42,34(39)22:23,03(35)33:01,72(35)
38.ROORoosendaalse10:31,04(33)22:26,94(36)33:04,09(36)
39.RIJRijnland 410:39,25(36)22:39,50(37)33:24,93(37)
41.SALSalland10:42,63(40)22:49,04(40)33:38,77(39)
42.WHEWhere10:38,84(35)22:46,70(39)33:39,20(40)
43.PROProteus10:41,68(38)22:54,81(41)33:57,73(41)
44.AROAross11:00,02(42)23:18,42(43)34:31,55(42)
45.SPASpaarne 310:44,46(41)23:12,23(42)34:48,58(43)
46.HUNHunze 211:16,80(44)23:30,28(44)35:01,85(44)
47.ZWOZwolsche11:04,99(43)23:49,42(45)35:34,30(45)
48.HOOHoop 311:21,26(45)24:20,94(46)36:01,62(46)

Sun 10:17 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 109:22,66(1)19:55,99(1)29:23,74(1)
2.HUNHunze09:26,65(2)20:14,39(2)29:54,58(2)
3.BEABeatrix 109:29,45(5)20:16,14(3)29:58,98(3)
4.RICRIC09:31,01(7)20:21,06(5)30:00,92(4)
5.NERNereus 109:27,34(3)20:16,70(4)30:06,20(5)
6.SKOSkøll 109:30,74(6)20:22,00(7)30:15,64(6)
7.SKASkadi09:28,68(4)20:21,83(6)30:32,99(7)
8.OKEOkeanos09:37,05(9)20:35,24(9)30:46,91(8)
9.HERHertog 109:41,54(12)20:46,94(11)30:49,94(9)
10.TROTromp 109:39,91(11)20:45,72(10)30:50,33(10)
11.ORCOrca 209:31,63(8)20:33,67(8)30:57,00(11)
12.SKOSkøll 209:38,90(10)20:51,59(12)31:04,44(12)
13.ORCOrca 109:44,29(13)20:59,61(13)31:07,03(13)
14.NAUNautilus09:52,93(15)21:08,98(14)31:18,06(14)
15.BEABeatrix 209:51,06(14)21:09,24(15)31:26,01(15)
16.GYAGyas 109:57,17(16)21:13,46(16)31:26,25(16)
17.NERNereus 210:09,54(21)21:19,07(17)31:29,59(17)
18.WILWillemIII 209:59,42(17)21:26,00(18)31:39,96(18)
19.HOOHoop10:04,14(19)21:39,74(20)32:02,80(19)
20.TRITriton 210:35,16(26)23:05,69(26)34:22,41(26)
21.NJONjord10:01,14(18)21:31,96(19)32:20,11(20)
22.SPASpaarne10:06,37(20)21:49,99(21)32:20,62(21)
23.LEYLeythe10:18,06(23)21:59,40(22)32:24,55(22)
24.TROTromp 210:12,87(22)22:09,54(23)32:56,97(23)
25.MWCMaastrichtsche10:24,55(24)22:28,74(25)33:13,81(24)
26.TORTOR10:26,38(25)22:21,40(24)33:20,72(25)
28.GYAGyas 211:10,38(27)24:21,13(27)36:06,43(27)

Sun 10:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THYThy/Wil/Bre da09:51,47(1)21:01,83(2)31:07,33(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche09:57,23(3)21:01,25(1)31:22,85(2)
3.TROTromp09:56,34(2)21:23,24(4)31:35,70(3)
4.RICRIC 110:00,56(4)21:22,09(3)31:41,00(4)
5.RICRIC 210:08,98(5)21:37,22(5)32:02,48(5)
6.RIJRijnland 110:12,52(6)21:44,07(7)32:09,18(6)
7.DDSDDS10:13,56(7)21:41,70(6)32:09,19(7)
8.RIJRijnland 210:35,97(17)21:47,63(8)32:13,66(8)
9.SPASpaarne 110:15,15(8)21:48,73(9)32:15,09(9)
10.VIKViking 110:15,58(9)21:53,20(10)32:20,67(10)
11.DIEDiep10:28,12(13)21:59,77(12)32:45,12(11)
12.POSPoseidon10:19,43(10)--32:46,66(12)
13.HEMHemus10:24,27(12)--32:56,34(13)
14.LAALaak 110:21,27(11)22:08,04(13)33:06,33(14)
15.WILWillemIII/Hoop10:34,16(16)22:28,67(14)33:07,80(15)
16.NAANaarden10:42,16(21)22:29,75(15)33:25,78(16)
17.MWCMaas 110:30,33(15)22:50,50(20)33:36,15(17)
18.DAVDaventria 210:37,64(19)21:57,52(11)33:40,24(18)
19.HUNHunze10:30,31(14)22:45,61(18)33:44,11(19)
20.VIKViking 210:36,20(18)22:44,95(17)33:45,05(20)
21.BREBreda10:44,20(22)22:32,05(16)33:48,31(21)
22.DAVDaventria 110:38,38(20)22:46,99(19)33:49,84(22)
23.HUNHunze/Gyas10:59,64(26)23:51,58(27)34:10,61(23)
24.DORDordtsche11:04,87(28)23:14,88(21)34:17,73(24)
25.SPASpaarne 210:58,54(25)23:20,13(22)34:34,84(25)
26.ARCARC11:03,44(27)23:26,79(26)34:36,10(26)
27.HELHelling11:04,87(28)23:20,77(23)34:37,58(27)
28.ALPAlphen10:51,48(23)23:26,30(25)34:40,07(28)
29.NAANaarden/Tromp11:14,35(30)--34:56,70(29)
30.LAALaak 210:55,25(24)23:22,72(24)35:16,78(30)
31.DDPDrie Provinciën11:17,51(31)--35:46,39(31)
32.MWCMaas 211:24,55(33)--35:50,63(32)
33.LAALaak 311:23,70(32)24:16,44(28)36:04,77(33)
34.AMYAmycus11:31,89(34)24:34,40(29)36:23,64(34)
35.IJSIJssel 211:32,56(35)25:29,96(32)36:44,21(35)
36.IJSIJssel 111:48,88(37)25:01,76(31)37:22,41(36)
37.GOUGouda11:44,20(36)25:01,10(30)37:38,89(37)
38.AEWAengwirden12:08,71(38)--37:49,22(38)
39.SALSalland12:15,10(39)--39:17,44(39)

Sun 10:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SPASpaarne09:52,32(1)21:14,62(2)31:43,82(1)
2.LAALaak09:56,92(2)21:22,67(3)31:56,69(2)
3.LEYLeythe10:14,81(5)21:52,88(6)32:08,82(3)
4.HUNHunze10:02,89(3)21:45,06(5)32:14,56(4)
5.AMSAms/DDS/Hem10:15,19(6)21:44,28(4)32:25,04(5)
6.JASJas/Sal/Dav10:22,61(7)22:06,07(8)32:39,84(6)
7.GOUGou/Alp/Hoo10:13,40(4)22:03,15(7)32:51,81(7)
8.VADVad/Jas/Skø11:04,82(8)16:11,83(1)34:43,98(8)
9.DDSDDS11:06,12(9)23:45,33(9)35:22,14(9)

Sun 10:53 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SALSalla/Zwols09:51,01(1)21:09,32(1)31:10,92(1)
2.LAALaak/Gouda10:07,00(2)21:46,52(2)32:20,66(2)
3.HEMHemus/Krom/DDS10:15,96(3)21:53,94(3)32:24,76(3)
4.RICRIC/Tromp10:19,51(4)22:18,27(4)32:58,66(4)
5.SPASpaarne10:38,70(6)22:30,46(5)33:09,26(5)
6.BEABeatrix10:36,02(5)23:05,00(7)34:08,18(6)
7.WILWillemIII10:48,06(7)23:04,43(6)34:16,30(7)
8.TROTromp11:22,26(8)24:12,34(8)35:26,75(8)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.DUDDudok09:26,01(1)20:24,02(1)30:08,53(1)
2.TROTromp09:56,48(2)21:29,22(2)31:51,89(2)
3.RICRIC10:11,96(3)21:38,38(3)31:55,40(3)
4.LEYLeythe10:54,41(4)23:26,35(4)34:26,27(4)

Sun 12:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TROTro/Naa/Jas09:05,99(1)19:36,58(1)29:07,82(1)
2.VIKViking/Orca09:31,01(3)20:31,16(3)30:18,45(2)
3.MWCMaa/Amy/Hoo09:30,57(2)20:27,21(2)30:28,26(3)

Sun 12:40 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus07:51,22(1)16:58,49(1)25:04,09(1)
2.TRITriton07:55,38(2)17:04,33(2)25:17,82(2)
3.ORCOrca08:00,96(3)17:15,27(3)25:19,91(3)
4.SKASkadi08:11,69(4)17:48,27(4)26:32,49(4)

Sun 12:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:09,86(4)17:32,45(3)26:12,72(4)
2.SKOSkøll08:05,16(2)17:26,06(1)25:41,38(1)
3.THEThêta08:02,48(1)17:26,57(2)25:51,30(2)
4.ORCOrc/Skø/Ley08:06,28(3)17:35,09(4)26:05,51(3)
6.PROProteus08:11,86(5)17:42,38(5)26:13,12(5)
7.SKOSkøll-combi 108:19,79(6)18:03,07(6)26:37,45(6)
8.AEGAegir/Gyas08:36,51(7)18:36,75(7)27:35,99(7)
9.BOTBottrop09:01,65(8)19:26,54(8)28:51,81(8)

Sun 12:50 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:07,35(1)17:31,89(1)26:05,44(1)
2.VIDVidar08:19,58(3)17:53,85(2)26:31,97(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite08:21,09(6)18:00,40(4)26:43,75(3)
4.AEGAegir08:22,01(8)18:00,37(3)26:46,35(4)
5.SKASkadi08:20,23(4)18:05,08(5)26:52,53(5)
6.TRITriton08:20,57(5)18:05,32(6)26:56,13(6)
7.BORBoreas08:21,97(7)18:06,44(8)27:05,13(7)
8.EUREuros08:17,43(2)18:05,66(7)27:05,17(8)
9.LAGLaga/Laak08:25,87(9)18:09,46(9)27:07,81(9)
10.SKOSkøll 208:36,59(14)18:26,53(13)27:07,85(10)
11.GYAGyas08:29,96(11)18:18,02(10)27:08,34(11)
12.ORCOrca08:26,31(10)18:20,13(11)27:23,06(12)
13.PROProte/Pelar08:33,63(13)18:23,77(12)27:29,88(13)
14.OKEOkeanos/Saurus08:44,14(16)18:48,92(16)27:52,01(14)
15.LAGLaga/Asopos08:32,73(12)18:34,67(14)27:58,02(15)
16.NJONjord08:39,60(15)18:43,59(15)28:49,41(16)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:29,18(5)18:08,04(3)26:44,97(1)
2.SKOSkøll 108:23,29(1)18:06,20(1)26:49,60(2)
3.ORCOrca08:25,68(3)18:10,37(4)26:54,43(3)
4.VIDVidar08:25,13(2)18:07,12(2)26:54,72(4)
5.PROProteus08:28,37(4)18:16,47(6)26:58,02(5)
6.AEGAegir08:30,57(6)18:10,78(5)26:59,81(6)
7.OKEOkeanos08:42,11(10)18:31,17(9)27:07,70(7)
8.ARGArgo08:32,07(7)18:21,10(7)27:18,09(8)
9.SAUSaurus08:39,67(9)18:31,26(10)27:24,60(9)
10.EUREuros08:36,98(8)18:30,34(8)27:31,84(10)
11.GYAGyas08:42,73(11)18:43,19(11)27:50,24(11)
12.THEThêta08:56,44(12)19:11,79(12)28:21,74(12)

Sun 13:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:32,43(1)18:22,10(1)27:05,32(1)
2.TRITriton08:34,97(2)18:26,02(3)27:13,25(2)
3.DAVDaventria08:35,00(3)18:24,83(2)27:15,06(3)
4.NAUNautilus 108:39,05(5)18:40,10(4)27:35,53(4)
5.WILWillemIII 108:37,78(4)18:43,87(5)27:42,71(5)
6.SKOSkøll 108:42,02(6)18:47,75(6)27:48,04(6)
7.DORDordtsche08:49,58(10)18:55,22(7)27:53,36(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche08:51,71(12)18:58,68(9)28:06,33(8)
9.GYAGyas 208:51,10(11)19:01,31(10)28:09,68(9)
10.VIDVidar08:49,23(9)18:55,26(8)28:10,62(10)
11.PROProteus08:48,08(8)19:03,91(12)28:24,13(11)
12.EUREuros 108:46,14(7)19:03,59(11)28:29,82(12)
13.WILWillemIII 309:02,91(19)19:22,46(17)28:37,53(13)
14.JASJason09:05,03(20)19:26,52(18)28:39,68(14)
15.HOOHoop 209:00,64(16)19:18,45(14)28:43,97(15)
16.WILWillemIII 208:59,43(15)19:17,27(13)28:51,96(16)
17.BEABeatrix09:02,46(18)19:29,94(19)28:52,41(17)
18.SKOSkøll 209:07,12(21)19:32,93(21)28:53,93(18)
19.ORCOrca 108:55,02(13)19:20,73(16)28:54,13(19)
20.LAALaak08:56,49(14)19:19,03(15)28:55,12(20)
21.THEThêta 109:01,24(17)19:31,34(20)28:58,13(21)
22.DDPDrie Provinciën09:15,65(27)19:47,23(22)29:14,17(22)
23.GYAGyas 309:15,49(26)19:51,10(26)29:16,38(23)
24.AEGAegir 209:10,48(23)19:49,53(23)29:19,31(24)
25.EUREuros 309:07,49(22)19:50,53(25)29:22,83(25)
26.ORCOrca 209:16,99(28)19:49,77(24)29:23,64(26)
27.AEGAegir 109:19,01(29)19:57,82(28)29:29,69(27)
28.HONHonte09:13,93(25)19:54,75(27)29:42,26(28)
29.GYAGyas 109:10,96(24)20:06,34(29)29:57,16(29)
30.NAUNautilus 209:28,93(30)20:26,13(31)30:08,60(30)
31.PONPontos09:29,54(31)20:22,66(30)30:09,14(31)
32.HUNHunze09:37,07(34)20:38,87(33)30:28,02(32)
33.THEThêta 209:29,65(32)20:33,65(32)30:30,98(33)
34.EUREuros 209:36,11(33)20:49,01(34)31:19,55(34)
35.HOOHoop 110:11,11(35)21:51,03(35)32:46,27(35)
36.ZZVZZV10:25,52(36)22:23,68(36)33:12,00(36)

Sun 13:25 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 109:05,33(1)19:28,07(1)28:48,06(1)
2.WILWillemIII 209:12,87(2)19:51,96(2)29:20,87(2)
3.DDSDDS09:18,96(4)19:55,30(3)29:25,91(3)
4.LEYLeythe09:17,93(3)19:56,57(4)29:32,74(4)
5.HOOHoop 109:22,51(5)20:09,76(5)29:49,83(5)
6.AMSAmstel 209:41,05(6)20:44,08(6)30:34,57(6)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche09:47,32(10)20:56,47(7)30:58,74(7)
8.HOOHoop 209:44,45(7)20:59,32(8)31:00,43(8)
9.HOOHoop 309:48,80(11)21:01,83(10)31:07,95(9)
10.VADVada09:50,28(12)21:09,13(12)31:16,83(10)
11.AMSAmstel 109:52,88(13)21:13,14(13)31:17,96(11)
12.VIKViking09:45,74(9)21:08,74(11)31:21,47(12)
13.RICRIC/Viking09:55,68(15)21:15,45(15)31:23,38(13)
14.RIJRijnland09:45,29(8)21:01,60(9)31:26,04(14)
15.LAALaak09:53,18(14)21:13,24(14)31:37,67(15)
16.TROTromp10:09,76(19)21:33,11(16)31:52,04(16)
17.HERHertog/Beatrix10:06,95(18)21:33,21(17)31:56,42(17)
18.BREBreda10:03,73(16)21:34,35(18)32:00,46(18)
19.ZWOZwolsche10:05,26(17)21:36,76(19)32:03,18(19)
20.PAMPampus10:12,22(20)21:50,33(20)32:11,93(20)
21.MWCMaas 210:28,00(21)22:37,61(21)33:23,27(21)
22.PHOPhocas10:30,51(22)22:38,71(22)33:35,21(22)
23.ALPAlphen10:48,64(25)22:54,22(23)33:46,53(23)
24.MEIMeije10:54,09(27)23:06,85(24)34:03,41(24)
25.BEABeatrix10:45,85(23)23:07,49(25)34:10,01(25)
26.RIJRijnland/Leythe10:46,60(24)23:12,36(26)34:15,20(26)
27.WILWillemIII 310:50,79(26)23:15,92(27)34:27,71(27)
28.HOOHoop 411:03,90(28)23:36,34(28)34:39,07(28)
29.MWCMaas 111:45,17(29)24:49,24(29)36:13,26(29)

Sun 13:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ORCOrca-combi 109:10,32(1)19:37,37(1)29:01,37(1)
2.THEThêta/Euros10:14,43(2)22:02,68(2)32:37,75(2)

Sun 13:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche10:08,19(3)21:41,75(1)32:03,58(1)
2.SKOSkøll10:01,68(1)21:42,28(2)32:07,68(2)
3.HEMHemus10:08,57(4)21:46,82(4)32:09,35(3)
4.ORCOrca10:04,74(2)21:45,02(3)32:18,89(4)
5.HUNHunze10:14,04(5)22:00,76(5)32:30,98(5)
6.WILWillemIII10:26,35(9)22:12,50(6)32:47,32(6)
7.WHEDe Where 110:19,73(6)--33:05,33(7)
8.DIEDiep10:24,28(7)22:25,60(7)33:14,60(8)
9.HOOHoop10:25,79(8)--33:15,16(9)
10.ZZVZZV10:44,84(14)22:45,77(10)33:26,21(10)
11.LAGLaga10:30,51(10)22:33,57(8)33:28,32(11)
12.POSPoseidon 210:33,35(11)22:41,14(9)33:31,47(12)
13.BEABeatrix10:43,88(13)23:00,66(11)34:05,17(13)
14.LAALaak 110:54,85(15)23:03,49(12)34:15,82(14)
15.DAVDaventria10:43,09(12)23:12,01(13)34:23,58(15)
16.RICRIC11:15,05(22)23:43,13(14)34:54,24(16)
17.PONPontos11:05,42(17)23:43,46(16)34:57,26(17)
18.VADVada11:23,55(23)23:43,19(15)34:58,94(18)
19.HONHonte11:08,39(19)23:50,40(18)35:19,40(19)
20.GYAGyas11:02,22(16)23:47,64(17)35:23,37(20)
21.LEYLeythe11:14,52(21)24:02,02(19)35:38,41(21)
22.SALSalland11:26,40(24)24:19,53(21)36:03,74(22)
23.JASJason11:13,39(20)24:20,07(22)36:18,07(23)
24.SCAScaldis11:36,71(26)24:26,89(23)36:22,95(24)
25.GOUGouda11:05,43(18)24:09,79(20)36:26,58(25)
26.LAALaak 211:57,60(27)--37:48,23(26)
27.RIJRijnland11:33,94(25)25:12,68(24)40:17,15(27)

Sun 13:55 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.OSSOssa 109:12,32(1)19:25,77(1)29:13,66(1)
2.ARCARC09:14,71(2)19:46,43(2)29:16,20(2)
3.RICRIC09:22,63(3)20:11,07(3)29:48,96(3)
4.SKOSkøll09:27,76(4)20:22,22(4)30:09,85(4)
5.HOOHoop09:36,68(6)20:28,65(5)30:20,05(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet09:39,16(7)20:34,40(6)30:22,44(6)
7.DAVDaventria09:44,51(8)20:46,51(8)30:44,76(7)
8.ISAIsala09:50,64(10)20:50,45(9)30:45,18(8)
9.AEGAegir09:36,60(5)20:37,22(7)31:03,62(9)
10.OSSOssa 209:55,11(11)21:00,10(11)31:04,80(10)
11.BEABeatrix09:48,34(9)20:59,90(10)31:05,71(11)
12.ALKAlkmaarsche09:59,20(12)21:26,89(13)31:38,82(12)
13.PONPontos10:05,25(14)21:38,88(15)32:00,14(13)
14.TORTOR 110:05,73(15)21:38,29(14)32:00,84(14)
15.IJSIJssel10:09,94(18)21:42,62(17)32:01,02(15)
16.GOUGouda10:07,67(17)21:48,77(19)32:06,23(16)
17.PROProteus10:03,68(13)21:25,22(12)32:07,77(17)
18.NAUNautilus10:11,47(19)21:42,28(16)32:09,18(18)
19.AMYAmycus10:07,17(16)21:44,54(18)32:29,45(19)
20.WETWetterwille10:24,04(21)22:15,58(21)32:49,35(20)
21.LEYLeythe10:12,10(20)22:07,29(20)32:53,95(21)
22.TORTOR 210:40,12(22)23:02,97(22)34:13,10(22)

Sun 14:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RICRIC-combi 109:15,47(2)19:48,82(1)29:15,17(1)
2.DDSDDS/Gouda09:19,62(3)20:11,39(2)29:48,06(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1--20:15,04(3)29:54,38(3)
4.LEYLeythe09:23,55(4)20:16,60(4)29:58,26(4)
5.TORTOR09:29,87(5)20:25,64(5)30:10,16(5)
6.HUNHunze/ARC09:38,42(7)20:31,79(6)30:18,79(6)
7.VIKViking09:40,46(8)20:46,38(8)30:32,41(7)
8.SALSal/Jas/Dav ia09:44,42(10)20:40,31(7)30:36,88(8)
9.SPASpaarne09:37,90(6)20:51,28(9)30:50,41(9)
10.RICRIC09:47,36(11)21:03,65(10)31:10,35(10)
11.NAANaarden09:59,69(12)21:25,03(12)31:34,99(11)
12.HEMHem/Hoo/Vik09:43,23(9)21:10,06(11)31:36,37(12)
13.WILWillemIII 209:05,52(1)21:49,65(13)32:20,71(13)
14.LAALaak10:00,10(13)21:57,88(14)32:28,46(14)
15.WILWillemIII 310:34,74(14)23:09,50(15)34:03,67(15)
16.HUNHunze11:39,01(15)25:05,92(16)36:44,83(16)

Sun 14:12 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.BEABeatrix10:27,85(1)22:26,15(1)33:13,92(1)

Sun 15:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TRITriton07:35,17(1)16:23,74(1)24:16,90(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Euros07:38,61(2)16:28,09(2)24:17,56(2)
3.NERNereus07:44,74(4)16:41,15(4)24:31,42(3)
4.LAGLaga07:39,64(3)16:34,58(3)24:34,27(4)
5.PROProteus07:46,50(5)16:52,30(5)25:08,09(5)
6.SCPSport Gent07:53,09(6)17:11,28(6)25:31,93(6)
7.RIJRijnland-combi 108:00,02(7)17:18,66(7)25:42,95(7)

Sun 15:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos07:51,12(1)16:59,97(1)25:13,42(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga08:03,53(2)17:34,63(2)25:59,54(2)
3.GYAGyas08:13,50(3)17:40,99(3)26:13,23(3)
4.NJONjord08:20,42(4)17:51,27(4)26:29,01(4)

Sun 15:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII08:00,46(1)17:24,37(1)25:45,37(1)
2.GOUGouda-combi 108:08,27(2)17:36,95(2)26:02,66(2)
3.SPASpa/Nau/Jas08:12,72(3)17:51,68(3)26:33,26(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse08:37,04(5)18:21,14(4)27:08,80(4)
5.TROTromp08:30,76(4)18:32,20(5)27:32,48(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche-combi 208:43,68(6)18:44,17(6)27:45,26(6)
7.ALKARZV/Amstel combinatie08:47,03(7)18:59,06(7)28:05,43(7)
8.HUNHunze08:49,88(8)19:07,88(8)28:21,81(8)
9.PAMPampus09:41,94(9)20:51,15(9)31:00,12(9)

Sun 15:55 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII-combi 108:18,22(1)17:55,77(1)26:36,25(1)
2.PROProteus08:39,72(2)18:43,31(2)27:35,73(2)
3.SKOSkøll-combi 108:47,76(4)18:52,45(3)27:47,62(3)
4.SKASkadi08:47,65(3)--28:31,67(4)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:41,66(1)18:32,41(1)27:20,18(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi 109:01,23(2)19:18,14(2)28:36,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Orca09:02,53(3)19:21,40(3)28:40,25(3)
4.ASOAso/Njo/Ley09:04,81(4)19:39,14(4)29:20,15(4)

Sun 16:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll/Amstel08:50,77(1)19:06,82(1)28:21,72(1)
2.NERNereus08:52,19(2)19:17,15(2)28:32,04(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos09:18,32(3)20:01,34(3)30:02,73(3)

Sun 16:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ORCOrca08:55,72(1)19:12,99(1)28:28,67(1)
2.NERNereus09:12,24(4)19:46,67(2)29:12,08(2)
3.VIDVidar09:04,54(2)19:46,88(3)29:20,00(3)
4.OKEOkeanos09:17,98(6)19:54,43(5)29:27,51(4)
5.TRITriton09:12,86(5)19:48,85(4)29:37,99(5)
6.PROProteus09:20,52(8)20:03,85(6)29:48,02(6)
7.GYAGyas09:09,65(3)20:04,19(7)29:51,26(7)
8.SAUSaurus09:25,55(9)20:22,11(9)30:05,08(8)
9.ASOAsopos Vliet09:32,17(10)20:25,92(10)30:09,43(9)
10.SKOSkøll09:18,66(7)20:20,40(8)30:13,55(10)
11.SKASkadi--20:36,61(11)30:31,96(11)
12.ARGArgo09:36,89(11)20:41,58(12)30:59,09(12)
13.EUREuros09:39,75(12)20:59,09(13)31:03,97(13)
14.NJONjord09:47,54(13)21:32,50(14)32:22,93(14)

Sun 16:20 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HOOHoop 108:11,64(3)17:36,00(2)25:59,82(1)
2.TROTromp08:10,41(2)17:34,03(1)26:02,75(2)
3.WILWillemIII 108:21,24(6)17:44,87(3)26:09,52(3)
4.WILWillemIII 208:21,19(5)17:53,37(4)26:29,48(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche09:47,11(46)20:50,77(44)30:58,26(44)
6.RICRIC 108:20,67(4)18:01,60(5)26:58,06(5)
7.AMSAmstel-combi 108:31,44(8)19:10,95(18)28:16,72(16)
8.MWCMaas 108:28,06(7)18:10,73(6)27:03,19(6)
9.LAALaak 108:35,48(10)18:25,05(7)27:13,20(7)
10.SPASpaarne/Okeanos08:44,21(17)18:43,13(10)27:36,14(8)
11.HOOHoop 208:39,60(11)18:39,08(8)27:38,35(9)
12.HEMHemus08:42,37(13)18:45,18(11)27:39,98(10)
13.VIKViking 108:42,44(15)18:46,75(12)27:43,45(11)
14.BREBreda08:42,38(14)18:42,39(9)27:44,22(12)
15.RIJRijnland/DDS08:43,01(16)18:53,46(14)27:51,60(13)
16.HOOHoop 308:50,42(18)18:53,08(13)27:56,84(14)
17.HOOHoop 608:50,91(19)19:01,65(15)28:12,12(15)
19.DIEDiep08:34,40(9)19:03,30(16)28:17,24(17)
20.VADVada08:56,15(20)19:05,31(17)28:18,09(18)
21.WILWillemIII 308:59,05(24)19:12,53(19)28:23,45(19)
22.RICRIC 209:03,31(28)19:21,90(22)28:30,20(20)
23.BEABeatrix 109:03,07(27)19:14,17(20)28:30,67(21)
24.AMSAmstel/Honte08:56,74(21)19:27,82(25)28:42,70(22)
25.AEWAengwirden08:58,83(23)19:25,21(23)28:49,83(23)
26.HOOHoop 408:57,34(22)19:21,29(21)28:51,78(24)
27.HOOHoop 509:01,41(25)19:30,89(26)28:54,60(25)
28.LEYLeythe 209:01,95(26)19:27,44(24)28:58,32(26)
29.ALPAlphen 109:18,41(34)19:52,82(30)29:09,37(27)
30.LAALaak 209:12,70(31)19:44,16(28)29:10,09(28)
31.AMSAmstel09:11,88(30)19:46,65(29)29:16,00(29)
32.DDSDDS08:41,31(12)19:43,53(27)29:16,23(30)
33.ZZVZZV09:17,00(33)19:53,13(31)29:28,24(31)
34.SPASpaarne09:15,17(32)19:57,75(33)29:33,34(32)
35.WILWillemIII 409:19,37(35)20:08,41(35)29:40,08(33)
36.HERHertog09:08,91(29)19:56,99(32)29:40,80(34)
37.HOOHoop 809:25,00(37)20:07,88(34)29:55,71(35)
38.BEABeatrix 209:29,77(39)20:15,66(36)29:56,64(36)
39.DAVDaventria 109:26,51(38)20:25,35(38)30:02,73(37)
40.POSPoseidon07:34,44(1)20:28,50(39)30:11,55(38)
41.HOOHoop 709:21,92(36)20:17,83(37)30:11,98(39)
42.SALSalland09:42,16(43)20:37,79(40)30:27,47(40)
43.ARCARC09:38,16(40)20:40,59(41)30:29,12(41)
44.VIKViking 309:41,14(41)20:51,20(45)30:45,47(42)
45.AMYAmycus09:44,81(45)20:47,12(42)30:57,84(43)
47.PONPontos10:15,07(49)20:54,12(46)31:00,13(45)
48.VIKViking 2--20:50,02(43)31:04,25(46)
49.MEIMeije 209:43,40(44)20:56,91(47)31:05,17(47)
50.MWCMaas 209:42,02(42)21:00,80(48)31:23,00(48)
51.ALPAlphen 2--21:28,46(49)31:51,04(49)
52.DAVDaventria 209:55,51(47)21:39,71(50)32:02,20(50)
53.RICRIC 310:01,85(48)21:43,10(51)32:05,95(51)
54.GOUGouda10:23,29(51)22:12,33(52)32:48,23(52)
55.MEIMeije 110:28,77(52)22:28,77(53)33:05,20(53)
56.BREBremer/Hansa10:21,02(50)22:32,40(54)33:11,12(54)

Sun 16:40 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze 108:59,02(2)19:07,88(2)28:21,48(1)
2.RIJRijnland 108:51,81(1)19:09,68(3)28:25,25(2)
3.DDSDDS08:59,40(3)19:22,72(4)28:37,17(3)
4.BREBreda 109:15,67(4)19:44,51(5)29:13,15(4)
5.HOOHoop09:23,76(6)19:55,01(7)29:19,00(5)
6.HUNHunze 209:16,23(5)19:54,39(6)29:23,97(6)
7.BEABeatrix09:24,38(7)20:08,53(8)29:48,47(7)
8.DAVDaventria09:30,54(10)20:11,41(9)29:53,71(8)
9.ZWOZwolsche/Diep combi09:30,10(9)20:20,44(11)30:02,32(9)
10.NAANaarden09:28,03(8)20:19,08(10)30:06,45(10)
11.RUYMichiel Ruyter09:32,26(11)20:25,58(12)30:11,45(11)
12.ZZVZZV09:43,05(14)20:40,94(14)30:32,34(12)
13.ARCARC09:38,50(12)20:39,50(13)30:41,23(13)
14.MWCMaas 109:40,74(13)20:44,48(15)30:46,31(14)
15.BREBreda 209:47,12(17)20:49,44(16)30:59,23(15)
16.LEYLeythe09:46,63(16)20:59,45(17)31:05,29(16)
17.TROTromp09:53,04(20)21:09,28(20)31:13,39(17)
18.HEMHemus09:48,64(18)21:09,17(19)31:17,96(18)
19.TUBTubantia09:50,19(19)21:09,79(22)31:19,48(19)
20.HERHertog 210:02,00(27)21:10,05(23)31:21,48(20)
21.LAALaak 209:43,61(15)21:00,07(18)31:21,51(21)
22.TORTOR09:53,77(22)21:09,42(21)31:27,91(22)
23.VIKViking 109:59,26(24)21:19,60(25)31:35,59(23)
24.AMSAmstel 110:02,12(28)21:28,98(27)31:36,31(24)
25.GYAGyas09:53,09(21)21:14,68(24)31:41,15(25)
26.WHEWhere10:06,55(29)21:27,57(26)31:42,85(26)
27.HERHertog 110:01,15(25)21:32,58(29)31:53,89(27)
28.LAALaak 110:01,63(26)21:35,08(30)31:54,83(28)
29.THYThyro09:56,10(23)21:29,64(28)31:57,30(29)
30.MWCMaas 310:11,73(33)21:46,28(31)32:02,20(30)
31.WETWetterwille10:13,42(34)21:49,47(32)32:13,46(31)
32.DORDordtsche10:08,89(30)21:52,59(33)32:20,24(32)
33.SPASpaarne10:33,65(43)22:05,50(35)32:36,04(33)
34.RYMRijnmond10:09,31(31)17:00,80(1)32:37,99(34)
35.AMSAmstel 210:27,18(38)22:15,09(38)32:41,34(35)
36.KROKrom10:11,44(32)22:00,97(34)32:43,21(36)
37.HELHelling10:19,07(35)22:07,43(36)32:50,45(37)
38.VIKViking 210:24,64(36)22:13,75(37)32:57,29(38)
39.RIJRijnland 210:30,47(41)22:16,68(39)33:04,30(39)
40.SCAScaldis10:27,85(39)22:22,22(40)33:08,22(40)
41.ALPAlphen10:28,58(40)22:26,81(41)33:10,74(41)
42.MWCMaas 210:24,97(37)22:30,80(42)33:44,96(42)
43.WILWillemIII10:31,88(42)22:50,15(43)33:54,55(43)
44.TROTromp/Hoop10:49,51(44)23:12,78(44)34:20,99(44)
45.ZWOZwolsche11:09,86(45)23:30,94(45)34:58,83(45)
46.HONHonte11:31,04(46)--36:12,82(46)