27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

025: M18 1x

Meisjes achttien skiff
9 races

Sat 07:30 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[5]------08:12,95(1)
  Merel Steinweg
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]------08:34,95(2)
  Lydwien Kuijk
3.PAMPampus[6]------08:50,06(3)
  Laura van Kessel
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]------08:54,81(4)
  Marloes Leemreize
5.HERHertog[7]------09:10,61(5)
  Maartje Schouten

Sat 07:35 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]------08:26,90(1)
  Willemiek Everts
2.HUNHunze 2[6]------08:32,87(2)
  Joan Dallinga
3.DDSDDS 1[7]------08:35,40(3)
  Marijne van den Berg
4.BEABeatrix 3[4]------08:37,88(4)
  Elisabeth Rikken
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]------09:10,07(5)
  Sheila Russel

Sat 07:40 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[5]------08:13,27(1)
  Ellen Maas
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]------08:50,85(2)
  Esther Dijk
3.SPASpaarne 4[3]------08:55,35(3)
  Marjolijne Keirsgieter
4.DDSDDS 2[7]------08:55,57(4)
  Anna van Duin
5.WILWillemIII 3[6]------09:05,00(5)
  Hanneke Hengst

Sat 07:45 : Heat 4

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[5]------08:27,82(1)
  Katie Steenman
2.HOOHoop 1[4]------08:37,07(2)
  Leanne Smit
3.BEABeatrix 2[3]------08:42,70(3)
  Iris van de Pol
4.WILWillemIII 2[6]------08:51,41(4)
  Iuke Douwes Dekker
5.HOOHoop 2[7]------08:52,62(5)
  Nadine Ketel

Sat 07:50 : Heat 5

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[5]------08:27,00(1)
  Francisca Kiezebrink
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]------08:29,92(2)
  Marjolein Claus
3.VIKViking[3]------08:36,15(3)
  Suzan Ruijtenberg
4.BEABeatrix 1[7]------08:42,56(4)
  Mirte de Graaff
5.THYThyro[6]------08:44,75(5)
  Dorien te Kiefte

Sat 13:35 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:56,95(1)04:05,16(1)06:14,61(1)08:19,82(1)
  Merel Steinweg02:08,2102:09,4502:05,21
2.RICRIC 1[5]01:59,06(2)04:10,26(2)06:19,94(2)08:23,92(2)
  Ellen Maas02:11,2002:09,6802:03,98
3.BREBreda[2]02:02,19(4)04:13,34(4)06:23,69(3)08:32,29(3)
  Katie Steenman02:11,1502:10,3502:08,60
4.HUNHunze 1[3]02:00,24(3)04:12,95(3)06:24,31(4)08:32,97(4)
  Willemiek Everts02:12,7102:11,3602:08,66
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:02,75(5)04:15,25(5)06:29,92(5)08:37,50(5)
  Francisca Kiezebrink02:12,5002:14,6702:07,58
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:03,37(6)04:16,31(6)06:30,18(6)08:43,23(6)
  Marjolein Claus02:12,9402:13,8702:13,05

Sat 13:40 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 3[2]02:01,02(1)--06:30,36(2)08:39,86(1)
  Elisabeth Rikken02:09,50
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:04,56(4)--06:29,93(1)08:41,37(2)
  Marijne van den Berg02:11,44
3.HOOHoop 1[7]03:24,48(6)--06:35,39(6)08:45,02(3)
  Leanne Smit02:09,63
4.VIKViking[3]02:05,31(5)--06:34,66(4)08:45,43(4)
  Suzan Ruijtenberg02:10,77
5.HUNHunze 2[5]02:04,26(3)--06:34,95(5)08:45,91(5)
  Joan Dallinga02:10,96
6.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:02,87(2)--06:34,39(3)08:48,33(6)
  Lydwien Kuijk02:13,94

Sat 13:45 : Final F

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[4]----06:35,35(1)08:43,09(1)
  Mirte de Graaff02:07,74
2.BEABeatrix 2[5]----06:38,28(3)08:48,73(2)
  Iris van de Pol02:10,45
3.THYThyro[3]----06:36,25(2)08:48,98(3)
  Dorien te Kiefte02:12,73
4.ZWOZwolsche[2]----06:41,39(5)08:52,08(4)
  Esther Dijk02:10,69
5.PAMPampus[6]----06:39,76(4)08:53,70(5)
  Laura van Kessel02:13,94
6.WILWillemIII 2[7]----06:41,39(5)09:01,60(6)
  Iuke Douwes Dekker02:20,21

Sat 13:50 : Final D

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[3]02:08,96(2)04:22,82(2)06:41,82(1)08:56,66(1)
  Anna van Duin02:13,8602:19,0002:14,84
2.WILWillemIII 3[7]02:09,65(3)04:22,00(1)06:43,62(3)08:59,35(2)
  Hanneke Hengst02:12,3502:21,6202:15,73
3.HOOHoop 2[5]02:10,26(4)04:23,86(3)06:43,15(2)09:00,78(3)
  Nadine Ketel02:13,6002:19,2902:17,63
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:06,91(1)04:26,29(4)06:49,09(4)09:09,69(4)
  Marloes Leemreize02:19,3802:22,8002:20,60
5.SPASpaarne 4[6]02:14,41(5)04:31,10(5)06:51,98(5)09:12,38(5)
  Marjolijne Keirsgieter02:16,6902:20,8802:20,40
ALKAlkmaarsche[2]--------
  Sheila Russel

Actions

Back