27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

024: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
6 races

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:40,05(1)03:29,34(1)05:19,53(1)07:05,23(1)
  Meindert Klem01:49,2901:50,1901:45,70
2.HOOHoop/Viking[7]01:41,40(2)03:30,90(2)05:20,97(2)07:09,64(2)
  Jacques Huppes01:49,5001:50,0701:48,67
3.DDSDDS/Leythe[5]01:46,07(3)03:39,13(3)05:34,12(3)07:27,22(3)
  Maarten Bax01:53,0601:54,9901:53,10
4.TROTromp 3[6]01:47,47(4)03:42,69(4)05:43,13(4)07:40,64(4)
  Willem Sprokholt01:55,2202:00,4401:57,51
5.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:48,63(5)03:45,70(5)05:46,76(5)07:44,14(5)
  Hajo Hoffs01:57,0702:01,0601:57,38
6.RICRIC 2[2]01:58,59(6)04:06,52(6)--08:23,05(6)
  Niels den Heeten02:07,93

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hunze[5]01:41,54(1)03:30,83(1)05:22,63(1)07:15,73(1)
  Joris Pijs01:49,2901:51,8001:53,10
2.IJSIJssel[6]01:41,86(2)03:36,43(2)05:32,03(2)07:23,06(2)
  Hein - Willem Blokland01:54,5701:55,6001:51,03
3.HOOHoop 3[2]01:44,62(3)03:45,86(3)05:44,73(3)07:39,18(3)
  Frank van der Ploeg02:01,2401:58,8701:54,45
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:48,16(5)03:51,62(4)05:53,90(4)07:54,35(4)
  Tsjebbe Paulussen02:03,4602:02,2802:00,45
5.RICRIC 1[4]01:45,35(4)03:54,86(5)06:03,65(5)08:10,81(5)
  Tom van Rossum02:09,5102:08,7902:07,16
DDSDDS[7]01:48,23(6)------
  Herman Roozenburg

Sat 10:50 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]01:43,44(1)03:37,07(1)05:27,81(1)07:17,64(1)
  Abel G�bel01:53,6301:50,7401:49,83
2.WEEWeesp[5]01:46,64(2)03:42,56(2)05:36,82(2)07:32,42(2)
  Tycho Muda01:55,9201:54,2601:55,60
3.WILWillemIII/Hemus[2]01:53,97(5)03:47,03(3)05:42,34(3)07:35,60(3)
  Boris Le Feber01:53,0601:55,3101:53,26
4.HOOHoop 2[6]01:55,16(6)03:49,49(4)05:49,84(4)07:50,77(4)
  Yascha Blume01:54,3302:00,3502:00,93
5.AMSAmstel[4]01:49,15(3)03:53,84(6)05:57,39(6)07:57,03(5)
  Coenraad Kleipool02:04,6902:03,5501:59,64
6.TROTromp 2[7]01:51,33(4)03:53,20(5)05:56,17(5)08:00,95(6)
  Frank van de Weerd02:01,8702:02,9702:04,78

Sat 16:10 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[5]01:39,17(1)03:24,63(2)05:08,60(1)06:51,82(1)
  Meindert Klem01:45,4601:43,9701:43,22
2.HOOHoop/Viking[4]01:41,06(4)03:26,48(3)05:14,21(3)06:56,71(2)
  Jacques Huppes01:45,4201:47,7301:42,50
3.HOOHoop 1[3]01:40,79(3)03:27,90(4)05:15,41(4)06:57,25(3)
  Abel G�bel01:47,1101:47,5101:41,84
4.GOUGouda/Hunze[6]01:39,39(2)03:23,30(1)05:13,48(2)06:59,41(4)
  Joris Pijs01:43,9101:50,1801:45,93
5.IJSIJssel[7]01:43,01(5)03:30,44(5)05:19,68(5)07:03,99(5)
  Hein - Willem Blokland01:47,4301:49,2401:44,31
6.DDSDDS/Leythe[2]01:43,59(6)03:31,71(6)05:20,08(6)07:07,43(6)
  Maarten Bax01:48,1201:48,3701:47,35

Sat 16:15 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII/Hemus[4]01:48,36(4)----07:27,98(1)
  Boris Le Feber
2.WEEWeesp[5]01:45,43(1)----07:30,19(2)
  Tycho Muda
3.WILWillemIII 2[7]01:47,39(3)----07:30,50(3)
  Hajo Hoffs
4.HOOHoop 3[6]01:49,41(5)----07:38,34(4)
  Frank van der Ploeg
5.HOOHoop 2[2]01:51,13(6)----07:47,04(5)
  Yascha Blume
6.TROTromp 3[3]01:47,18(2)----07:52,29(6)
  Willem Sprokholt

Sat 16:20 : Final F

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:52,46(2)03:49,98(1)--07:51,22(1)
  Coenraad Kleipool01:57,52
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:53,16(3)03:55,03(3)--07:54,14(2)
  Tsjebbe Paulussen02:01,87
3.RICRIC 1[6]01:55,97(4)03:51,70(2)--07:58,08(3)
  Tom van Rossum01:55,73
4.TROTromp 2[3]02:01,22(5)03:56,40(4)--08:00,32(4)
  Frank van de Weerd01:55,18
5.RICRIC 2[7]01:49,64(1)04:08,56(5)--08:23,96(5)
  Niels den Heeten02:18,92

Actions

Back