27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

021: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
11 races

Sat 09:55 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:49,69(3)03:44,54(2)05:40,96(1)07:35,96(1)
  Bas Brandsen01:54,8501:56,4201:55,00
2.WETWetterwille 1[3]01:46,92(2)03:42,47(1)05:42,66(2)07:47,19(2)
  Erik van Dijk01:55,5502:00,1902:04,53
3.WETWetterwille 2[7]01:46,55(1)03:45,72(3)05:46,59(3)07:48,58(3)
  Rolf Savenije01:59,1702:00,8702:01,99
4.BEABeatrix[2]01:54,14(4)03:55,93(4)05:59,19(4)08:01,98(4)
  Dirk Balkenende02:01,7902:03,2602:02,79
5.TROTromp 2[6]01:56,97(5)04:02,16(5)06:09,59(5)08:13,85(5)
  Pim Renou02:05,1902:07,4302:04,26
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:59,32(6)04:09,89(6)06:20,43(6)08:28,02(6)
  Steven Sprokholt02:10,5702:10,5402:07,59

Sat 10:00 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]01:49,90(2)03:49,16(2)05:49,31(2)07:47,65(1)
  Teun van der Kroef01:59,2602:00,1501:58,34
2.WILWillemIII 4[7]01:47,40(1)03:43,44(1)05:47,68(1)07:55,39(2)
  Mickey van der Giessen01:56,0402:04,2402:07,71
3.BREBreda 1[3]01:55,80(5)03:59,30(4)06:02,13(3)08:00,88(3)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern02:03,5002:02,8301:58,75
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]01:55,33(4)03:57,16(3)06:02,68(4)08:08,70(4)
  Robin Wijngaarden02:01,8302:05,5202:06,02
5.HOOHoop 4[6]01:54,23(3)04:00,28(5)06:09,63(5)08:17,83(5)
  Dirk Crum02:06,0502:09,3502:08,20
6.ALPAlphen[5]01:57,50(6)04:05,59(6)06:17,77(6)08:24,69(6)
  Vincent Koops02:08,0902:12,1802:06,92

Sat 10:05 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:51,91(2)03:52,82(2)05:53,40(2)07:46,91(1)
  Adriaan van der Zee02:00,9102:00,5801:53,51
2.AMSAmstel 1[7]01:51,33(1)03:50,92(1)05:52,50(1)07:47,70(2)
  Guido van Apeldoorn01:59,5902:01,5801:55,20
3.BREBreda 2[3]01:54,90(3)03:57,61(3)06:04,28(3)08:09,75(3)
  Pieter van der Ark02:02,7102:06,6702:05,47
4.HOOHoop 3[5]01:55,78(4)04:02,59(4)06:09,04(4)08:13,53(4)
  Bastiaan Boekling02:06,8102:06,4502:04,49
5.NAUNautilus 2[6]01:58,64(5)04:07,58(5)06:14,51(5)08:22,17(5)
  Niels Mani02:08,9402:06,9302:07,66

Sat 10:10 : Heat 4

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:49,93(1)03:52,15(2)05:49,75(1)07:46,68(1)
  Ewout Lionarons02:02,2201:57,6001:56,93
2.HUNHunze[6]01:51,16(2)03:48,10(1)05:55,73(2)07:53,38(2)
  Jerker Menninga01:56,9402:07,6301:57,65
3.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:52,57(3)03:54,60(3)05:57,91(3)07:54,88(3)
  Jan Jacob Blusse van Oud Alblas02:02,0302:03,3101:56,97
4.WILWillemIII 5[3]01:57,28(5)04:02,57(4)06:13,02(5)08:15,39(4)
  Tobias Verhagen02:05,2902:10,4502:02,37
5.MAAMaas[7]01:56,43(4)04:03,06(5)06:11,32(4)08:18,84(5)
  Derk Rom Colthoff02:06,6302:08,2602:07,52

Sat 10:15 : Heat 5

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[4]01:50,95(1)03:48,46(1)05:46,13(1)07:39,05(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:57,5101:57,6701:52,92
2.GOUGouda[3]01:53,48(3)03:52,29(2)05:50,74(2)07:48,18(2)
  Hilko Swank01:58,8101:58,4501:57,44
3.NAUNautilus 1[7]01:53,81(4)03:53,79(4)05:56,04(3)07:57,38(3)
  Ewout Bongers01:59,9802:02,2502:01,34
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:51,97(2)03:53,24(3)05:56,55(4)07:58,98(4)
  Emile Clous02:01,2702:03,3102:02,43
5.VIKViking[5]01:54,54(5)03:57,75(5)06:05,43(5)08:13,13(5)
  Thijs Hingstman02:03,2102:07,6802:07,70

Sat 10:20 : Heat 6

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[4]01:49,00(1)03:51,33(2)05:47,25(1)07:46,74(1)
  Daan Henneman02:02,3301:55,9201:59,49
2.WILWillemIII 3[7]01:50,25(2)03:46,93(1)05:53,59(2)07:53,30(2)
  Tijs van de Wint01:56,6802:06,6601:59,71
3.THYThyro[3]01:56,64(3)04:03,37(3)06:07,92(3)08:10,24(3)
  Mauro Momesso02:06,7302:04,5502:02,32
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:00,89(5)04:09,26(5)06:13,71(4)08:19,54(4)
  Teun van Waesberge02:08,3702:04,4502:05,83
5.TUBTubantia[5]01:59,50(4)04:08,08(4)06:19,74(5)08:30,07(5)
  Wouter Hamberg02:08,5802:11,6602:10,33

Sat 15:35 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[5]01:50,49(2)03:48,30(2)05:44,14(1)07:39,97(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:57,8101:55,8401:55,83
2.EUREuros[3]01:51,41(3)03:48,61(3)05:47,80(2)07:43,43(2)
  Ewout Lionarons01:57,2001:59,1901:55,63
3.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:51,60(4)03:46,95(1)05:49,18(3)07:47,16(3)
  Bas Brandsen01:55,3502:02,2301:57,98
4.HOOHoop 1[6]01:53,03(6)03:49,78(5)05:50,87(4)07:49,90(4)
  Daan Henneman01:56,7502:01,0901:59,03
5.RICRIC[2]01:51,87(5)03:48,83(4)05:54,26(6)07:52,91(5)
  Adriaan van der Zee01:56,9602:05,4301:58,65
6.WETWetterwille 1[7]01:50,19(1)03:51,06(6)05:52,99(5)07:57,99(6)
  Erik van Dijk02:00,8702:01,9302:05,00

Sat 15:40 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[6]----05:52,88(1)07:49,75(1)
  Hilko Swank01:56,87
2.HOOHoop 2[5]----05:53,71(2)07:50,21(2)
  Teun van der Kroef01:56,50
3.WILWillemIII 3[7]----05:55,94(3)07:55,20(3)
  Tijs van de Wint01:59,26
4.HUNHunze[2]----05:59,14(6)07:57,19(4)
  Jerker Menninga01:58,05
5.AMSAmstel 1[4]----05:58,47(5)07:57,36(5)
  Guido van Apeldoorn01:58,89
6.WETWetterwille 2[3]----05:57,94(4)07:58,64(6)
  Rolf Savenije02:00,70

Sat 15:45 : Final F

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:54,38(2)03:55,88(2)05:58,67(1)07:57,28(1)
  Emile Clous02:01,5002:02,7901:58,61
2.WILWillemIII 2[4]01:53,38(1)03:55,02(1)06:00,99(3)07:57,47(2)
  Jan Jacob Blusse van Oud Alblas02:01,6402:05,9701:56,48
3.NAUNautilus 1[3]01:56,03(4)03:56,39(3)06:02,10(4)08:01,24(3)
  Ewout Bongers02:00,3602:05,7101:59,14
4.WILWillemIII 4[5]01:55,29(3)04:00,52(5)05:59,49(2)08:02,90(4)
  Mickey van der Giessen02:05,2301:58,9702:03,41
5.BREBreda 1[2]01:58,52(6)03:57,09(4)06:10,59(6)08:04,33(5)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern01:58,5702:13,5001:53,74
6.BEABeatrix[7]01:57,34(5)04:01,85(6)06:05,60(5)08:17,62(6)
  Dirk Balkenende02:04,5102:03,7502:12,02

Sat 15:50 : Final D

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 3[7]01:55,89(1)03:59,22(1)06:07,72(1)08:10,27(1)
  Bastiaan Boekling02:03,3302:08,5002:02,55
2.THYThyro[6]01:56,73(2)04:03,75(3)06:11,67(3)08:13,79(2)
  Mauro Momesso02:07,0202:07,9202:02,12
3.VIKViking[3]01:57,97(3)04:01,77(2)06:10,28(2)08:14,94(3)
  Thijs Hingstman02:03,8002:08,5102:04,66
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:01,50(6)04:07,43(4)06:14,75(4)08:19,58(4)
  Pim Renou02:05,9302:07,3202:04,83
5.BREBreda 2[4]02:00,10(5)04:10,08(6)06:20,19(5)08:24,07(5)
  Pieter van der Ark02:09,9802:10,1102:03,88
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[5]01:59,78(4)04:08,34(5)06:27,48(6)08:47,52(6)
  Robin Wijngaarden02:08,5602:19,1402:20,04

Sat 15:55 : Final H

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:58,31(4)----08:08,26(1)
  Teun van Waesberge
2.MAAMaas[6]01:55,61(1)----08:08,79(2)
  Derk Rom Colthoff
3.WILWillemIII 5[5]01:58,09(3)----08:16,36(3)
  Tobias Verhagen
4.NAUNautilus 2[7]01:59,11(5)----08:20,82(4)
  Niels Mani
5.HOOHoop 4[4]01:56,14(2)----08:25,06(5)
  Dirk Crum
ALPAlphen[2]--------
  Vincent Koops

Actions

Back