27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

020: LDN 1x

Lichte dames nieuwelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 08:30 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]02:09,52(5)--06:30,90(2)08:37,20(1)
  Katrien Hautvast02:06,30
2.WETWetterwille[3]02:07,74(2)--06:29,39(1)08:40,42(2)
  Hilde Oorsprong-de Fouw02:11,03
3.ORCOrca[5]02:06,82(1)--06:31,95(3)08:46,03(3)
  Meyke Schortinghuis02:14,08
4.DDPDrie Provinci[4]02:08,16(3)--06:35,61(4)08:49,36(4)
  Yvonne Arts02:13,75
5.THEThêta[6]02:08,65(4)--06:38,14(5)08:54,26(5)
  Fleur Rovekamp02:16,12

Sat 08:35 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:07,93(1)--06:30,81(1)08:41,79(1)
  Wendy Huijskens02:10,98
2.GYAGyas[5]02:09,22(3)--06:35,90(2)08:46,60(2)
  Dorien ter Veld02:10,70
3.OKEOkeanos[7]02:10,33(5)--06:36,42(3)08:47,73(3)
  Leontine Loeber02:11,31
4.RICRIC[6]02:09,74(4)--06:38,11(4)08:48,06(4)
  Maartje van Reedt Dortland02:09,95
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:08,67(2)--06:40,80(5)08:49,81(5)
  Amanta Kunst-Doornbos02:09,01

Sat 14:20 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]02:09,08(4)04:22,35(2)06:36,20(2)08:44,00(1)
  Katrien Hautvast02:13,2702:13,8502:07,80
2.WETWetterwille[3]02:09,60(5)04:25,04(4)06:39,45(3)08:45,76(2)
  Hilde Oorsprong-de Fouw02:15,4402:14,4102:06,31
3.PHOPhocas[4]02:07,90(3)04:20,01(1)06:33,63(1)08:46,87(3)
  Wendy Huijskens02:12,1102:13,6202:13,24
4.ORCOrca[2]02:10,23(6)04:26,03(5)06:40,84(5)08:52,06(4)
  Meyke Schortinghuis02:15,8002:14,8102:11,22
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:06,18(2)04:23,56(3)06:39,78(4)08:53,82(5)
  Leontine Loeber02:17,3802:16,2202:14,04
6.GYAGyas[6]02:05,90(1)04:27,98(6)06:44,52(6)08:57,79(6)
  Dorien ter Veld02:22,0802:16,5402:13,27

Sat 14:25 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDPDrie Provinci[4]02:12,80(3)04:28,38(3)06:46,02(3)08:56,48(1)
  Yvonne Arts02:15,5802:17,6402:10,46
2.THEThêta[6]02:09,09(1)04:23,77(1)06:42,65(1)08:57,22(2)
  Fleur Rovekamp02:14,6802:18,8802:14,57
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:13,82(4)04:30,96(4)06:48,11(4)08:58,19(3)
  Amanta Kunst-Doornbos02:17,1402:17,1502:10,08
4.RICRIC[5]02:10,37(2)04:26,56(2)06:44,94(2)08:58,57(4)
  Maartje van Reedt Dortland02:16,1902:18,3802:13,63

Actions

Back