27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

018: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:40,50(1)03:26,28(1)05:13,36(1)07:00,09(1)
  Anne van Drumpt01:45,7801:47,0801:46,73
2.GYAGyas[4]01:43,60(2)03:30,66(2)05:20,78(2)07:12,35(2)
  Marijn Knaack01:47,0601:50,1201:51,57
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,07(4)03:38,53(5)05:27,38(3)07:18,40(3)
  Eveline Hesp01:53,4601:48,8501:51,02
4.VIDVidar[3]01:44,19(3)03:36,51(4)05:28,37(4)07:19,51(4)
  Ireen Koevoets01:52,3201:51,8601:51,14
5.NJONjord[5]01:46,34(5)03:35,29(3)05:32,03(5)07:22,01(5)
  Carien Caljouw01:48,9501:56,7401:49,98
6.ARGArgo[7]01:48,42(6)03:42,02(6)05:38,67(6)07:32,87(6)
  Annemieke Kouwenberg01:53,6001:56,6501:54,20

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,69(1)03:28,21(1)05:19,40(1)07:07,56(1)
  Josien Westendorp01:46,5201:51,1901:48,16
2.EUREuros[3]01:42,27(3)03:30,72(2)05:21,79(2)07:10,15(2)
  Karla Hoogendoorn01:48,4501:51,0701:48,36
3.AEGAegir[7]01:42,04(2)03:31,83(3)05:23,72(3)07:11,96(3)
  Charlotte Willemse01:49,7901:51,8901:48,24
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:45,45(4)03:33,73(4)05:25,34(4)07:15,44(4)
  Ilse ten Hove01:48,2801:51,6101:50,10
5.THEThêta[6]01:48,31(5)03:40,07(5)05:36,93(5)07:30,67(5)
  Maartje Geven01:51,7601:56,8601:53,74

Sat 10:35 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, calm wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:43,80(2)03:31,31(2)05:21,86(2)07:10,40(1)
  Maartje Kouwenberg01:47,5101:50,5501:48,54
2.PROProteus[4]01:43,35(1)03:30,37(1)05:21,35(1)07:12,53(2)
  Floor Baas01:47,0201:50,9801:51,18
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:45,50(4)03:33,04(3)05:22,66(3)07:12,88(3)
  Daphne Oyevaar01:47,5401:49,6201:50,22
4.ORCOrca[6]01:44,44(3)03:34,48(4)05:28,78(4)07:14,06(4)
  Nienke van der Meulen01:50,0401:54,3001:45,28
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:46,28(5)03:37,78(5)05:30,47(5)07:21,32(5)
  Janneke Schuurs-Hoeijmakers01:51,5001:52,6901:50,85

Sat 16:00 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,01(1)03:26,95(1)05:14,64(1)06:58,52(1)
  Anne van Drumpt01:44,9401:47,6901:43,88
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:44,44(2)03:32,84(2)05:24,85(2)07:13,17(2)
  Josien Westendorp01:48,4001:52,0101:48,32
3.EUREuros[2]01:45,75(3)03:34,10(3)05:27,86(3)07:16,07(3)
  Karla Hoogendoorn01:48,3501:53,7601:48,21
4.TRITriton[4]01:47,44(5)03:37,02(4)05:30,13(4)07:20,62(4)
  Maartje Kouwenberg01:49,5801:53,1101:50,49
5.PROProteus[6]01:48,26(6)03:40,84(6)05:32,44(5)07:21,87(5)
  Floor Baas01:52,5801:51,6001:49,43
6.GYAGyas[7]01:46,94(4)03:38,27(5)05:32,72(6)07:24,79(6)
  Marijn Knaack01:51,3301:54,4501:52,07

Sat 16:05 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,24(1)03:34,33(1)05:29,20(1)07:19,04(1)
  Eveline Hesp01:50,0901:54,8701:49,84
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:46,28(3)03:35,38(2)05:29,50(2)07:19,66(2)
  Daphne Oyevaar01:49,1001:54,1201:50,16
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,76(6)03:37,26(3)05:32,03(3)07:21,92(3)
  Ilse ten Hove01:47,5001:54,7701:49,89
4.VIDVidar[7]01:46,05(2)03:39,86(5)05:34,47(4)07:23,00(4)
  Ireen Koevoets01:53,8101:54,6101:48,53
5.AEGAegir[3]01:46,95(4)03:39,28(4)05:36,34(6)07:28,33(5)
  Charlotte Willemse01:52,3301:57,0601:51,99
6.ORCOrca[2]01:48,53(5)03:41,57(6)05:36,11(5)07:28,78(6)
  Nienke van der Meulen01:53,0401:54,5401:52,67

Actions

Back