27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

017: DN 4+

Dames nieuwelingen vier-met
4 races

Sat 12:55 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:54,43(1)03:53,86(1)05:54,75(1)07:54,96(1)
  Angelika de Hoog01:59,4302:00,8902:00,21
2.AEGAegir[7]01:58,19(4)04:00,43(4)06:00,70(3)08:01,77(2)
  Carlijn de Jonge02:02,2402:00,2702:01,07
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:56,44(2)03:57,08(2)06:00,22(2)08:02,84(3)
  Eeke Thomee02:00,6402:03,1402:02,62
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,93(3)03:59,54(3)06:01,38(4)08:03,67(4)
  Rieke Gilijamse02:02,6102:01,8402:02,29
5.GYAGyas[2]01:59,07(5)04:05,47(5)06:08,89(5)08:14,42(5)
  Nienke Hensbroek02:06,4002:03,4202:05,53
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]02:03,53(6)04:09,07(6)06:18,30(6)08:27,24(6)
  Martine van der Does02:05,5402:09,2302:08,94

Sat 13:00 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[7]01:52,96(1)03:54,70(1)05:54,94(1)07:56,06(1)
  Maartje van Bree02:01,7402:00,2402:01,12
2.VIDVidar[3]01:55,14(2)03:56,34(2)05:57,84(2)07:59,35(2)
  Brechtje Oonincx02:01,2002:01,5002:01,51
3.PROProteus[6]01:57,94(4)03:59,28(3)05:59,55(3)08:00,10(3)
  Renie Stalder02:01,3402:00,2702:00,55
4.NERNereus[4]01:59,84(5)04:01,22(5)06:02,56(4)08:03,12(4)
  Famke Scheerder02:01,3802:01,3402:00,56
5.ORCOrca[5]01:56,92(3)04:00,31(4)06:02,97(5)08:04,42(5)
  Marloes Dijkzeul02:03,3902:02,6602:01,45

Sat 17:35 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:53,47(1)03:52,95(1)05:55,24(1)07:54,25(1)
  Angelika de Hoog01:59,4802:02,2901:59,01
2.VIDVidar[6]01:55,09(2)03:55,43(3)05:55,59(2)07:54,83(2)
  Brechtje Oonincx02:00,3402:00,1601:59,24
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:55,38(3)03:54,84(2)05:57,23(3)07:57,46(3)
  Maartje van Bree01:59,4602:02,3902:00,23
4.PROProteus[2]01:56,62(4)03:58,26(4)06:03,20(4)08:03,94(4)
  Renie Stalder02:01,6402:04,9402:00,74
5.AEGAegir[3]01:59,00(5)04:00,69(6)06:03,47(5)08:05,20(5)
  Carlijn de Jonge02:01,6902:02,7802:01,73
6.SKASkadi 1[7]02:00,72(6)03:59,98(5)06:05,52(6)08:07,42(6)
  Eeke Thomee01:59,2602:05,5402:01,90

Sat 17:40 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:00,82(1)04:04,04(1)06:11,24(1)08:14,37(1)
  Famke Scheerder02:03,2202:07,2002:03,13
2.ORCOrca[3]02:01,62(2)04:05,50(2)06:13,09(2)08:15,13(2)
  Marloes Dijkzeul02:03,8802:07,5902:02,04
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:03,08(3)04:07,22(3)06:16,44(3)08:22,42(3)
  Rieke Gilijamse02:04,1402:09,2202:05,98
4.GYAGyas[6]02:05,23(4)04:12,94(4)06:24,23(4)08:32,05(4)
  Nienke Hensbroek02:07,7102:11,2902:07,82
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]02:06,29(5)04:14,98(5)06:24,78(5)08:34,41(5)
  Martine van der Does02:08,6902:09,8002:09,63

Actions

Back