27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

007: LSA 1x

Lichte senioren A skiff
6 races

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:45,71(2)--05:28,17(1)07:16,92(1)
  Roy Delis01:48,75
2.NJONjord[6]01:47,21(4)--05:32,37(3)07:20,07(2)
  Tristan Kramers01:47,70
3.LAALaak[3]01:45,20(1)--05:28,85(2)07:20,45(3)
  Jaap Schouten01:51,60
4.EUREuros[5]01:46,17(3)--05:34,09(4)07:30,17(4)
  Teun Hulskamp01:56,08
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:50,76(5)--05:46,04(5)07:48,62(5)
  Maarten Edie02:02,58

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:54,61(4)03:49,05(4)05:48,44(4)07:23,48(1)
  Marten Bosma01:54,4401:59,3901:35,04
2.DORDordtsche[6]01:53,08(2)03:38,54(2)05:33,95(2)07:26,59(2)
  A. Schipper01:45,4601:55,4101:52,64
3.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:52,63(1)03:36,89(1)05:30,61(1)07:33,10(3)
  Dylan van der Linde01:44,2601:53,7202:02,49
4.AMSAmstel 2[2]------07:41,67(4)
  Geo Arnold
5.WILWillemIII[3]01:54,06(3)03:44,27(3)05:42,91(3)07:47,12(5)
  Martijn van Esch01:50,2101:58,6402:04,21

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:47,70(2)03:38,55(1)05:31,34(1)07:25,70(1)
  Wolter Blankert01:50,8501:52,7901:54,36
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:45,51(1)03:39,75(2)05:36,20(4)07:25,94(2)
  Matthijs van Gool01:54,2401:56,4501:49,74
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:49,95(5)03:41,08(4)05:37,44(5)07:27,40(3)
  Peter Kolsters01:51,1301:56,3601:49,96
4.SKOSkøll (2)[6]01:49,28(4)03:43,46(5)05:33,59(2)07:27,96(4)
  Wolter Blankert01:54,1801:50,1301:54,37
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:48,10(3)03:40,70(3)05:35,14(3)07:30,12(5)
  Martijn Van der Reis01:52,6001:54,4401:54,98

Sat 15:10 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:47,22(1)03:39,95(1)05:33,81(1)07:22,79(1)
  Tristan Kramers01:52,7301:53,8601:48,98
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:48,67(3)03:42,34(2)05:36,75(2)07:27,81(2)
  Roy Delis01:53,6701:54,4101:51,06
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,28(4)03:43,79(4)05:38,70(3)07:29,45(3)
  Matthijs van Gool01:53,5101:54,9101:50,75
4.NERNereus 3[4]01:48,19(2)03:43,30(3)05:39,81(4)07:32,98(4)
  Marten Bosma01:55,1101:56,5101:53,17
5.DORDordtsche[2]01:51,78(6)03:46,42(6)05:44,93(6)07:34,02(5)
  A. Schipper01:54,6401:58,5101:49,09
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,82(5)03:45,26(5)05:41,93(5)07:35,01(6)
  Wolter Blankert01:54,4401:56,6701:53,08

Sat 15:15 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll (2)[7]01:50,47(4)03:44,30(1)05:40,56(1)07:35,00(1)
  Wolter Blankert01:53,8301:56,2601:54,44
2.LAALaak[4]01:49,76(3)03:46,27(3)05:43,44(2)07:37,07(2)
  Jaap Schouten01:56,5101:57,1701:53,63
3.EUREuros[2]01:53,00(6)03:48,16(4)05:44,91(3)07:38,27(3)
  Teun Hulskamp01:55,1601:56,7501:53,36
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:49,52(2)03:45,35(2)05:45,68(4)07:39,71(4)
  Dylan van der Linde01:55,8302:00,3301:54,03
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,83(5)03:52,05(6)05:51,20(5)07:49,55(5)
  Peter Kolsters01:59,2201:59,1501:58,35
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:48,73(1)03:50,53(5)05:55,53(6)07:55,64(6)
  Geo Arnold02:01,8002:05,0002:00,11

Sat 15:20 : Final F

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Actions

Back