27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

001: SA 1x

Senioren A skiff
6 races

Sat 11:15 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:43,39(1)03:32,84(1)05:21,70(1)07:11,61(1)
  Dirk Lippits01:49,4501:48,8601:49,91
2.GYAGyas 3[6]01:45,83(2)03:35,99(2)05:24,61(2)07:20,65(2)
  Jan Willem Gabriels01:50,1601:48,6201:56,04
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:46,18(3)03:36,58(3)--07:24,37(3)
  Rogier Blink01:50,40
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:51,48(5)03:45,42(5)05:26,67(3)07:26,77(4)
  Sybolt Okke de Vries01:53,9401:41,2502:00,10
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:50,93(4)03:44,63(4)05:36,93(4)07:37,34(5)
  Geert-Jan Derksen01:53,7001:52,3002:00,41
6.LAGLaga 2[7]01:53,42(6)03:52,96(6)05:51,44(5)07:48,13(6)
  E. Henstra01:59,5401:58,4801:56,69

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:46,05(1)03:34,33(1)05:26,89(1)07:17,86(1)
  Geert Cirkel01:48,2801:52,5601:50,97
2.SKOSkøll[4]--03:35,00(2)05:28,00(2)07:18,34(2)
  Matthijs Vellenga01:53,0001:50,34
3.LAGLaga 1[3]--03:37,33(5)05:29,32(3)07:20,14(3)
  M. Ligtenberg01:51,9901:50,82
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]--03:36,66(4)--07:27,02(4)
  Joost van Mensch
5.TRITriton 1[7]--03:36,22(3)05:34,31(4)07:31,71(5)
  Jurrien Rom Colthoff01:58,0901:57,40

Sat 11:25 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:38,77(1)03:31,84(1)05:24,47(1)07:16,52(1)
  Gijs Vermeulen01:53,0701:52,6301:52,05
2.AEGAegir[3]01:43,61(2)03:35,23(2)05:28,31(2)07:20,03(2)
  Frank Munneke01:51,6201:53,0801:51,72
3.SKASkadi[4]01:44,58(3)03:36,49(3)05:30,63(3)07:22,44(3)
  Benjamin Schuuring01:51,9101:54,1401:51,81
4.AMSAmstel[6]01:46,16(5)03:44,86(5)05:37,78(4)07:29,90(4)
  Koen van der Kooij01:58,7001:52,9201:52,12
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:45,20(4)03:42,71(4)05:38,70(5)07:36,58(5)
  Robert de Kat01:57,5101:55,9901:57,88

Sat 16:45 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:41,91(2)03:29,23(2)--07:05,38(1)
  Dirk Lippits01:47,32
2.ORCOrca[4]01:40,55(1)03:28,60(1)--07:07,20(2)
  Geert Cirkel01:48,05
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:43,58(3)03:30,79(3)--07:08,64(3)
  Gijs Vermeulen01:47,21
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:44,78(5)03:33,58(4)--07:11,97(4)
  Matthijs Vellenga01:48,80
5.GYAGyas 3[7]01:44,55(4)03:34,17(5)--07:14,46(5)
  Jan Willem Gabriels01:49,62
6.AEGAegir[2]01:45,05(6)03:35,46(6)--07:17,06(6)
  Frank Munneke01:50,41

Sat 16:50 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:43,80(2)03:33,87(1)--07:16,49(1)
  Rogier Blink01:50,07
2.SKASkadi[4]01:44,17(3)03:35,05(3)--07:16,79(2)
  Benjamin Schuuring01:50,88
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:43,39(1)03:34,42(2)--07:18,35(3)
  M. Ligtenberg01:51,03
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:46,61(5)03:39,34(5)--07:21,75(4)
  Joost van Mensch01:52,73
5.AMSAmstel[7]01:44,92(4)03:37,64(4)--07:24,17(5)
  Koen van der Kooij01:52,72
6.GYAGyas 1[2]01:48,89(6)03:41,10(6)--07:24,65(6)
  Sybolt Okke de Vries01:52,21

Sat 16:55 : Final F

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:43,24(1)03:34,45(1)05:29,77(1)07:19,08(1)
  Jurrien Rom Colthoff01:51,2101:55,3201:49,31
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:50,14(2)03:46,64(3)05:42,85(3)07:29,15(2)
  Geert-Jan Derksen01:56,5001:56,2101:46,30
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:50,32(3)03:44,56(2)05:40,24(2)07:29,60(3)
  Robert de Kat01:54,2401:55,6801:49,36
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:53,73(4)03:50,70(4)05:46,92(4)07:39,88(4)
  E. Henstra01:56,9701:56,2201:52,96

Actions

Back