27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
48 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiErik Nuyten005: N 4+Heat 3[3]06:44,071st
SKASkadiAnnemieke Klaren013: DSA 1xHeat 3[7]08:07,773rd
SKASkadi/DordtscheJan Geert de Bruin008: LSA 4-Heat 1[7]06:45,354th
SKASkadi 2Mendel Vergunst004: N 1xHeat 1[3]07:35,781st
SKASkadi 1Roy Grundeken004: N 1xHeat 2[6]07:59,083rd
SKASkadiRogier Kalis006: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:17,282nd
SKASkadiBenjamin Schuuring001: SA 1xHeat 3[4]07:22,443rd
SKASkadiMitchel Steenman002: SA 4-Heat 1[5]06:27,683rd
SKASkadi 1Eeke Thomee017: DN 4+Heat 1[3]08:02,843rd
SKASkadi 2Maartje van Bree017: DN 4+Heat 2[7]07:56,061st
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff012: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:39,055th
SKASkadiKarlijn van der Harst015: DO 2-Final A [6]08:09,291st
SKASkadiErik Nuyten005: N 4+Final A [5]06:45,532nd
SKASkadiAnnemieke Klaren013: DSA 1xFinal B [4]08:16,533rd
SKASkadi/DordtscheJan Geert de Bruin008: LSA 4-Final B [5]06:41,791st
SKASkadi 2Mendel Vergunst004: N 1xFinal A [5]07:34,092nd
SKASkadi 1Roy Grundeken004: N 1xFinal B [5]08:04,986th
SKASkadiRogier Kalis006: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:16,194th
SKASkadiBenjamin Schuuring001: SA 1xFinal B [4]07:16,792nd
SKASkadiMitchel Steenman002: SA 4-Final A [2]06:22,055th
SKASkadi/GyasKarlijn van der Harst014: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:12,932nd
SKASkadi 2Maartje van Bree017: DN 4+Final A [5]07:57,463rd
SKASkadi 1Eeke Thomee017: DN 4+Final A [7]08:07,426th
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff012: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:34,835th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiKarlijn van der Harst122: DSA 2-Heat 1[4]07:51,373rd
SKASkadiMaartje van Bree126: DO 4+Heat 1[7]07:53,274th
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff120: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:28,163rd
SKASkadi/DordtscheJan Geert de Bruin115: LO 4-Heat 1[3]06:31,232nd
SKASkadiErik Nuyten106: O 4+Heat 1[3]06:40,621st
THEThêta/SkadiGerard Egelmeers102: SA 2-Heat 2[5]06:55,191st
SKOSkøll/Skadi (4)Wesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]06:49,881st
SKOSkøll/SkadiWesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Heat 2[4]07:10,733rd
SKASkadiRogier Kalis110: B 8+Heat 2[5]06:20,433rd
SKASkadiErik Nuyten153: N 2- (min. 4 ploegen)Final A [5]07:25,403rd
SKASkadiKarlijn van der Harst122: DSA 2-Final A [2]07:36,441st
SKASkadiEeke Thomee129: DB 4+Final A [3]07:48,041st
SKASkadiPieter Rom Colthoff120: LB 8+Final A [2]06:23,364th
SKASkadi/DordtscheJan Geert de Bruin115: LO 4-Final A [3]06:32,472nd
SKASkadiMitchel Steenman105: O 4-Final A [7]06:38,815th
SKASkadiErik Nuyten106: O 4+Final A [4]06:42,133rd
THEThêta/SkadiGerard Egelmeers102: SA 2-Final A [4]06:45,523rd
SKOSkøll/SkadiWesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Final A [2]06:34,171st
SKOSkøll/Skadi (4)Wesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Final A [5]06:47,843rd
SKASkadiAnnemieke Klaren152: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:21,073rd
SKASkadiMendel Vergunst104: O 1xFinal A [3]07:22,472nd
SKASkadiRogier Kalis110: B 8+Final A [2]06:05,491st
SKASkadiBenjamin Schuuring151: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:04,402nd
NERNereus-combi 1Sjoerd Verhallen103: SA 8+Final A [2]05:44,862nd

Actions

Back