27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
51 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Dijkstra005: N 4+Heat 1[5]06:52,791st
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen013: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:16,544th
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld020: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]08:46,602nd
GYAGyasWim Bakker008: LSA 4-Heat 1[3]06:49,845th
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn003: O 2-Heat 1[7]07:16,944th
GYAGyasMarijn Knaack018: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:12,352nd
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink006: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]06:30,736th
GYAGyas 3Jan Willem Gabriels001: SA 1xHeat 1[6]07:20,652nd
GYAGyas 2Rogier Blink001: SA 1xHeat 1[4]07:24,373rd
GYAGyas 1Sybolt Okke de Vries001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:26,774th
GYAGyasNatascha Agricola019: LDSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:20,244th
GYAGyasNienke Hensbroek017: DN 4+Heat 1[2]08:14,425th
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema012: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:38,794th
GYAGyas 1Thijs de Neeve010: LN 1xHeat 1[4]08:14,044th
GYAGyas 2Paul Drewes010: LN 1xHeat 2[5]07:44,662nd
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Dijkstra005: N 4+Final A [4]07:04,975th
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen013: DSA 1xFinal B [6]08:20,925th
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld020: LDN 1xFinal A [6]08:57,796th
GYAGyasWim Bakker008: LSA 4-Final B [6]06:49,925th
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn003: O 2-Final B [4]07:34,391st
GYAGyasMarijn Knaack018: DEj 8+Final A [7]07:24,796th
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink006: Ej 8+Final B [2]06:36,615th
GYAGyas 3Jan Willem Gabriels001: SA 1xFinal A [7]07:14,465th
GYAGyas 2Rogier Blink001: SA 1xFinal B [5]07:16,491st
GYAGyas 1Sybolt Okke de Vries001: SA 1xFinal B [2]07:24,656th
GYAGyasNatascha Agricola019: LDSA 1xFinal B [7]08:13,482nd
SKASkadi/GyasKarlijn van der Harst014: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:12,932nd
GYAGyasNienke Hensbroek017: DN 4+Final B [6]08:32,054th
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema012: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:26,652nd
GYAGyas 2Paul Drewes010: LN 1xFinal A [3]07:29,674th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasSigrid Zeilstra122: DSA 2-Heat 1[3]07:55,734th
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld134: LDB 1xHeat 1[6]08:39,883rd
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema120: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:28,163rd
GYAGyas 1Thijs de Neeve118: LB 1xHeat 1[5]08:24,186th
GYAGyas 2Paul Drewes118: LB 1xHeat 2[7]07:41,902nd
GYAGyasWim Bakker115: LO 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,944th
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Dijkstra106: O 4+Heat 1[6]06:58,983rd
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn102: SA 2-Heat 1[7]07:21,184th
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen128: DB 1xHeat 2[4]08:22,691st
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink110: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:43,125th
GYAGyasMarijn Knaack130: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:17,263rd
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld134: LDB 1xFinal A [2]08:23,732nd
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema120: LB 8+Final A [7]06:35,836th
GYAGyas 2Paul Drewes118: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:30,781st
GYAGyas 1Thijs de Neeve118: LB 1xFinal B [7]09:22,095th
GYAGyasSybolt Okke de Vries101: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:36,321st
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen128: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:05,541st
GYAGyasNatascha Agricola152: DSA 1xFinal A [6]08:07,642nd
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink110: B 8+Final B [6]06:23,163rd
GYAGyasMarijn Knaack130: DB 8+Final B [5]07:19,564th
SKOSkøll/Gyas/OrcaMatthijs Vellenga103: SA 8+Final A [3]05:39,361st

Actions

Back