27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
71 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllKlaas Kruiswijk005: N 4+Heat 1[3]06:56,042nd
SKOSkøll 2Nienke Hommes013: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:01,631st
SKOSkøll 4Marlies Smulders013: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:06,142nd
SKOSkøll 5Annemiek de Haan013: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:07,692nd
SKOSkøllKatrien Hautvast020: LDN 1xHeat 1[7]08:37,201st
SKOSkøll 1Peter den Besten008: LSA 4-Heat 1[6]06:42,793rd
SKOSkøll 2Tjebbo Mulder008: LSA 4-Heat 2[5]06:48,206th
SKOSkøllRobin Puls003: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:13,502nd
SKOSkøllWolter Blankert007: LSA 1xHeat 3[7]07:25,701st
SKOSkøll (2)Wolter Blankert007: LSA 1xHeat 3[6]07:27,964th
SKOSkøll 2Remco de Keizer004: N 1xHeat 1[7]07:38,772nd
SKOSkøll 1Jaap Groen004: N 1xHeat 2[7]07:58,362nd
SKOSkøllEveline Hesp018: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:18,403rd
SKOSkøllMenno de Rooij006: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]06:20,153rd
SKOSkøllMatthijs Vellenga001: SA 1xHeat 2[4]07:18,342nd
SKOSkøllAnnemarie Dijkstra019: LDSA 1xHeat 3[5]08:22,762nd
SKOSkøll-combi 1Mark Emke002: SA 4-Heat 2[3]06:30,211st
SKOSkøll 2Angelika de Hoog017: DN 4+Heat 1[4]07:54,961st
SKOSkøll 1Rieke Gilijamse017: DN 4+Heat 1[6]08:03,674th
SKOSkøllCamiel van Hoorn012: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:33,412nd
SKOSkøllKlaas Kruiswijk005: N 4+Final A [2]07:02,644th
SKOSkøll 4Marlies Smulders013: DSA 1xFinal A [2]08:08,813rd
SKOSkøll 2Nienke Hommes013: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:09,764th
SKOSkøll 5Annemiek de Haan013: DSA 1xFinal A [6]08:17,136th
SKOSkøllKatrien Hautvast020: LDN 1xFinal A [5]08:44,001st
SKOSkøll 1Peter den Besten008: LSA 4-Final A [2]06:35,084th
SKOSkøll 2Tjebbo Mulder008: LSA 4-Final B [7]06:46,314th
SKOSkøllRobin Puls003: O 2-Final A [6]07:28,603rd
SKOSkøllWolter Blankert007: LSA 1xFinal A [5]07:35,016th
SKOSkøll (2)Wolter Blankert007: LSA 1xFinal B [7]07:35,001st
SKOSkøll 2Remco de Keizer004: N 1xFinal A [6]07:39,403rd
SKOSkøll 1Jaap Groen004: N 1xFinal A [7]08:11,386th
SKOSkøllEveline Hesp018: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:19,041st
SKOSkøllMenno de Rooij006: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:19,556th
SKOSkøllMatthijs Vellenga001: SA 1xFinal A [6]07:11,974th
SKOSkøllAnnemarie Dijkstra019: LDSA 1xFinal A [2]08:22,996th
SKOSkøll-combi 1Mark Emke002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:06,921st
SKOSkøll 2Angelika de Hoog017: DN 4+Final A [4]07:54,251st
SKOSkøll 1Rieke Gilijamse017: DN 4+Final B [5]08:22,423rd
SKOSkøllCamiel van Hoorn012: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:23,256th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllAngelika de Hoog126: DO 4+Heat 1[5]07:47,863rd
SKOSkøllAnnemarie Dijkstra132: LDO 1xHeat 1[7]08:27,971st
SKOSkøllKatrien Hautvast134: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]08:18,401st
SKOSkøllCamiel van Hoorn120: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:25,212nd
SKOSkøll 2Tjebbo Mulder115: LO 4-Heat 1[6]06:38,814th
SKOSkøll 1Peter den Besten115: LO 4-Heat 2[4]06:34,613rd
NERNereus/SkøllTjerk Gualth?rie van Weezel102: SA 2-Heat 2[4]06:56,182nd
SKOSkøll/Skadi (4)Wesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]06:49,881st
SKOSkøll/SkadiWesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Heat 2[4]07:10,733rd
SKOSkøllMenno de Rooij110: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:17,571st
SKOSkøllEveline Hesp130: DB 8+Heat 3[7]07:11,054th
SKOSkøllMarlies Smulders121: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:17,453rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosAnnemiek de Haan121: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:35,305th
SKOSkøllRenee van Rooyen125: DO 4-Final A [5]
SKOSkøllAngelika de Hoog126: DO 4+Final A [2]07:31,431st
SKOSkøllAnnemarie Dijkstra132: LDO 1xFinal A [5]08:24,924th
SKOSkøllKatrien Hautvast134: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:14,121st
SKOSkøllRieke Gilijamse129: DB 4+Final A [4]07:50,512nd
SKOSkøllCamiel van Hoorn120: LB 8+Final A [3]06:23,043rd
SKOSkøll 1Peter den Besten115: LO 4-Final A [7]06:53,874th
NERNereus/SkøllRobin Puls105: O 4-Final A [3]06:30,873rd
SKOSkøllOlivier van Veen107: N 2xFinal A [6]
NERNereus/SkøllTjerk Gualth?rie van Weezel102: SA 2-Final A [6]07:18,796th
SKOSkøll/SkadiWesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Final A [2]06:34,171st
SKOSkøll/Skadi (4)Wesley van Breda112: LSA 2-Final A [5]06:47,843rd
VIDVidar/SkøllBrechtje Oonincx123: DSA 8+Final A [4]07:13,223rd
SKOSkøllRemco de Keizer104: O 1xFinal A [6]07:31,785th
SKOSkøllMenno de Rooij110: B 8+Final A [4]07:41,946th
SKOSkøll/AmstelDylan van der Linde111: LSA 2xFinal A [7]06:37,002nd
SKOSkøll/Gyas/OrcaMatthijs Vellenga103: SA 8+Final A [3]05:39,361st
NERNereus-combi 1Sjoerd Verhallen103: SA 8+Final A [2]05:44,862nd

Actions

Back