27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel005: N 4+Heat 2[4]06:49,041st
ORCOrcaKaren Eshuis013: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:22,065th
ORCOrcaMeyke Schortinghuis020: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:46,033rd
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen018: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]07:14,064th
ORCOrcaDavid Plomp006: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:14,672nd
ORCOrcaGeert Cirkel001: SA 1xHeat 2[5]07:17,861st
ORCOrcaDanielle Broekhuizen019: LDSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:09,131st
ORCOrcaMargot Hoogeveen016: DN 1xHeat 3[4]09:05,103rd
ORCOrca/NereusBert Westerveld002: SA 4-Heat 1[4]06:24,822nd
ORCOrcaMarloes Dijkzeul017: DN 4+Heat 2[5]08:04,425th
ORCOrcaMarijn HolM012: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:32,664th
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel005: N 4+Final A [3]06:44,191st
ORCOrcaKaren Eshuis013: DSA 1xFinal F [4]08:23,012nd
ORCOrcaMeyke Schortinghuis020: LDN 1xFinal A [2]08:52,064th
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen018: DEj 8+Final B [2]07:28,786th
ORCOrcaVictor Bastiaansen009: LO 2-Final A [3]07:23,491st
ORCOrcaDavid Plomp006: Ej 8+Final A [6]06:09,751st
ORCOrcaGeert Cirkel001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:07,202nd
ORCOrcaDanielle Broekhuizen019: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]08:10,735th
ORCOrcaMargot Hoogeveen016: DN 1xFinal B [5]08:55,894th
ORCOrca/NereusBert Westerveld002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:16,193rd
ORCOrcaMarloes Dijkzeul017: DN 4+Final B [3]08:15,132nd
ORCOrcaMarijn HolM012: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:20,661st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/ThêtaElien Meijer122: DSA 2-Heat 1[5]07:48,262nd
ORCOrcaMarloes Dijkzeul126: DO 4+Heat 2[4]07:51,962nd
ORCOrcaDanielle Broekhuizen132: LDO 1xHeat 2[6]08:12,751st
ORCOrcaMeyke Schortinghuis134: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:40,373rd
ORCOrcaMarijn HolM120: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:14,883rd
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel106: O 4+Heat 1[4]06:49,612nd
ORCOrca/NereusGeert Cirkel102: SA 2-Heat 3[4]06:47,151st
NERNereus/OrcaBert Westerveld102: SA 2-Heat 3[5]06:49,263rd
ORCOrcaVictor Bastiaansen112: LSA 2-Heat 2[6]07:34,674th
ORCOrca 2Margot Hoogeveen124: DO 1xHeat 1[5]09:24,574th
ORCOrca 1Karen Eshuis124: DO 1xHeat 2[6]08:30,374th
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen130: DB 8+Heat 3[5]07:07,641st
ORCOrca/ThêtaElien Meijer122: DSA 2-Final A [3]07:40,442nd
ORCOrcaMarloes Dijkzeul126: DO 4+Final A [6]08:04,386th
ORCOrcaDanielle Broekhuizen132: LDO 1xFinal A [4]08:03,513rd
ORCOrcaMeyke Schortinghuis134: LDB 1xFinal A [7]08:59,445th
ORCOrcaMarijn HolM120: LB 8+Final A [1]06:10,911st
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel106: O 4+Final A [6]07:00,744th
ORCOrca/NereusGeert Cirkel102: SA 2-Final A [5]06:34,831st
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen130: DB 8+Final A [4]07:01,792nd
SKOSkøll/Gyas/OrcaMatthijs Vellenga103: SA 8+Final A [3]05:39,361st
ORCOrcaDavid Plomp103: SA 8+Final A [7]06:21,006th

Actions

Back