27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
84 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusArjen Vreeke005: N 4+Heat 2[7]07:17,395th
NERNereus 1Marit van Eupen013: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:04,911st
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker013: DSA 1xHeat 3[4]08:01,581st
WILWil/Arg/Ner usSjoerd Verhallen008: LSA 4-Heat 2[4]06:26,571st
NERNereusJan van Dam003: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:17,691st
NERNereus 3Marten Bosma007: LSA 1xHeat 2[4]07:23,481st
NERNereus 2Matthijs van Gool007: LSA 1xHeat 3[5]07:25,942nd
NERNereus 1Peter Kolsters007: LSA 1xHeat 3[3]07:27,403rd
NERNereusBart de Wit004: N 1xHeat 2[5]08:13,625th
NERNereusAnne van Drumpt018: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:00,091st
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers006: Ej 8+Heat 2[7]06:10,831st
NERNereus 2Gijs Vermeulen001: SA 1xHeat 3[5]07:16,521st
NERNereus 1Kirsten van der Kolk019: LDSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:09,751st
NERNereus 2Margo Klomp019: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:17,193rd
ORCOrca/NereusBert Westerveld002: SA 4-Heat 1[4]06:24,822nd
NERNereusMundo Resink002: SA 4-Heat 1[7]06:36,795th
SKOSkøll-combi 1Mark Emke002: SA 4-Heat 2[3]06:30,211st
NERNereusFamke Scheerder017: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:03,124th
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema012: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:30,521st
NERNereus 2Ronald Wessels010: LN 1xHeat 1[5]07:51,241st
NERNereus 1Aron Beekman010: LN 1xHeat 1[3]07:54,332nd
NERNereus 1Marit van Eupen013: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:01,721st
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker013: DSA 1xFinal A [3]08:02,952nd
WILWil/Arg/Ner usSjoerd Verhallen008: LSA 4-Final A [5]06:18,522nd
NERNereusJan van Dam003: O 2-Final A [5]07:31,944th
NERNereus 2Matthijs van Gool007: LSA 1xFinal A [6]07:29,453rd
NERNereus 3Marten Bosma007: LSA 1xFinal A [4]07:32,984th
NERNereus 1Peter Kolsters007: LSA 1xFinal B [3]07:49,555th
NERNereusAnne van Drumpt018: DEj 8+Final A [3]06:58,521st
NERNereusBoudewijn Sliepen009: LO 2-Final A [4]07:34,943rd
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers006: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:12,793rd
NERNereus 2Gijs Vermeulen001: SA 1xFinal A [5]07:08,643rd
NERNereus 1Kirsten van der Kolk019: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]07:50,761st
NERNereus 2Margo Klomp019: LDSA 1xFinal B [5]08:17,703rd
SKOSkøll-combi 1Mark Emke002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:06,921st
ORCOrca/NereusBert Westerveld002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:16,193rd
NERNereusMundo Resink002: SA 4-Final B [3]06:31,382nd
NERNereus 1Laura Posthuma014: DSA 4-Final A [4]07:08,951st
NERNereus 2Jeltje Janmaat014: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:30,224th
NERNereusFamke Scheerder017: DN 4+Final B [4]08:14,371st
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema012: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:14,673rd
NERNereus 2Ronald Wessels010: LN 1xFinal A [4]07:27,542nd
NERNereus 1Aron Beekman010: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:28,263rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Franca van Hooren122: DSA 2-Heat 2[5]07:59,401st
NERNereus 1Pauline Heijblom122: DSA 2-Heat 2[6]07:59,692nd
NERNereusArjen Vreeke109: B 4+Heat 2[5]07:16,242nd
NERNereusFamke Scheerder126: DO 4+Heat 1[6]08:01,635th
NERNereusMargo Klomp132: LDO 1xHeat 2[3]08:17,492nd
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema120: LB 8+Heat 1[6]06:21,814th
NERNereus 1Ronald Wessels118: LB 1xHeat 1[4]07:37,261st
NERNereus 2Aron Beekman118: LB 1xHeat 1[7]07:43,123rd
NERNereus 3Victor Spijkers102: SA 2-Heat 1[4]07:24,925th
NERNereus/SkøllTjerk Gualth?rie van Weezel102: SA 2-Heat 2[4]06:56,182nd
NERNereus 1Reinier Reesink102: SA 2-Heat 2[3]06:57,153rd
ORCOrca/NereusGeert Cirkel102: SA 2-Heat 3[4]06:47,151st
NERNereus/OrcaBert Westerveld102: SA 2-Heat 3[5]06:49,263rd
NERNereus 2Frank Zelsman102: SA 2-Heat 3[6]07:36,194th
NERNereusSjoerd Verhallen112: LSA 2-Heat 1[5]06:55,033rd
NERNereusBart de Wit108: B 1xHeat 2[7]08:33,394th
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers110: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:11,821st
NERNereus 1Pauline Heijblom122: DSA 2-Final A [6]07:51,794th
NERNereus 2Franca van Hooren122: DSA 2-Final A [4]07:53,665th
NERNereus/OkeanosFemke Dekker121: DSA 2xFinal A [3]06:58,701st
NERNereusMarit van Eupen121: DSA 2xFinal A [6]07:13,572nd
NERNereusJeltje Janmaat125: DO 4-Final A [4]07:22,601st
NERNereusArjen Vreeke109: B 4+Final A [3]07:10,373rd
NERNereusMargo Klomp132: LDO 1xFinal A [3]07:59,242nd
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema120: LB 8+Final B [4]06:16,641st
NERNereus 1Ronald Wessels118: LB 1xFinal A [5]07:57,085th
NERNereus 2Aron Beekman118: LB 1xFinal A [7]08:27,446th
NERNereusMatthijs van Gool114: LO 1xFinal A [7]07:57,194th
NERNereusMundo Resink105: O 4-Final A [5]06:29,842nd
NERNereus/SkøllRobin Puls105: O 4-Final A [3]06:30,873rd
NERNereus/LagaBoudewijn Sliepen116: LO 4+Final A [5]07:08,443rd
ORCOrca/NereusGeert Cirkel102: SA 2-Final A [5]06:34,831st
NERNereus/SkøllTjerk Gualth?rie van Weezel102: SA 2-Final A [6]07:18,796th
NERNereusSjoerd Verhallen112: LSA 2-Final A [7]06:58,645th
NERNereus-combi 1Marit van Eupen123: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:22,361st
NERNereusAnne van Drumpt123: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:49,872nd
NERNereusBart de Wit108: B 1xFinal B [5]08:10,012nd
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers110: B 8+Final A [5]06:06,662nd
NERNereusIvo Snijders111: LSA 2xFinal A [3]06:20,691st
NERNereus-combi 1Sjoerd Verhallen103: SA 8+Final A [2]05:44,862nd
NERNereusReinier Reesink103: SA 8+Final A [1]05:50,423rd

Actions

Back