27e Nationale Randstad Regatta

26 April 2003 to 27 April 2003
Results are available

Sat 07:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[5]------08:12,95(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]------08:34,95(2)
3.PAMPampus[6]------08:50,06(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]------08:54,81(4)
5.HERHertog[7]------09:10,61(5)

Sat 07:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]------08:26,90(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[6]------08:32,87(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[7]------08:35,40(3)
4.BEABeatrix 3[4]------08:37,88(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]------09:10,07(5)

Sat 07:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[5]------08:13,27(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]------08:50,85(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[3]------08:55,35(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[7]------08:55,57(4)
5.WILWillemIII 3[6]------09:05,00(5)

Sat 07:45 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[5]------08:27,82(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]------08:37,07(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2[3]------08:42,70(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[6]------08:51,41(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[7]------08:52,62(5)

Sat 07:50 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[5]------08:27,00(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]------08:29,92(2)
3.VIKViking[3]------08:36,15(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[7]------08:42,56(4)
5.THYThyro[6]------08:44,75(5)

Sat 07:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]------06:52,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]------06:56,04(2)
3.PROProteus[7]------06:56,58(3)
4.NUBNewcastle Uni 1[2]------06:58,39(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]------07:12,58(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[4]------07:34,86(6)

Sat 08:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]------06:49,04(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[2]------06:52,69(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]------06:55,54(3)
4.EUREuros[6]------07:03,18(4)
5.NERNereus[7]------07:17,39(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[5]------07:25,69(6)

Sat 08:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]----05:04,03(2)06:44,07(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]----05:03,19(1)06:49,63(2)
3.TROTromp[5]----05:09,19(3)06:52,82(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]----05:23,65(4)07:13,82(4)
5.NUBNewcastle Uni 1[6]----05:27,55(5)07:17,20(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[7]----05:32,76(6)07:26,57(6)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]----06:00,43(1)08:01,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll 4[5]----06:02,45(2)08:06,14(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[6]----06:07,40(3)08:08,93(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]----06:12,31(4)08:16,54(4)
5.NJONjord[7]----06:16,17(5)08:22,74(5)
6.EUREuros[2]----06:19,88(6)08:24,53(6)

Sat 08:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]----05:58,95(1)08:04,91(1)
2.SKOSkøll 5[5]----06:04,45(2)08:07,69(2)
3.THEThêta[2]----06:11,23(3)08:14,28(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]----06:11,78(4)08:16,81(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]----06:14,16(5)08:22,06(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]----06:27,52(6)08:35,73(6)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]----05:58,60(1)08:01,58(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]----06:06,31(3)08:05,64(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]----06:04,70(2)08:07,77(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]----06:08,48(4)08:10,64(4)
5.TRITriton[3]----06:17,66(5)08:24,99(5)
6.LEYLeythe[6]----06:21,48(6)08:30,97(6)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]02:09,52(5)--06:30,90(2)08:37,20(1)
2.WETWetterwille[3]02:07,74(2)--06:29,39(1)08:40,42(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]02:06,82(1)--06:31,95(3)08:46,03(3)
4.DDPDrie Provinci[4]02:08,16(3)--06:35,61(4)08:49,36(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:08,65(4)--06:38,14(5)08:54,26(5)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:07,93(1)--06:30,81(1)08:41,79(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]02:09,22(3)--06:35,90(2)08:46,60(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]02:10,33(5)--06:36,42(3)08:47,73(3)
4.RICRIC[6]02:09,74(4)--06:38,11(4)08:48,06(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:08,67(2)--06:40,80(5)08:49,81(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:59,75(2)--06:06,41(1)08:06,58(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[6]02:03,33(4)--06:17,42(2)08:23,34(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:00,51(3)--06:18,98(3)08:25,74(3)
4.HEMHemus[7]----06:24,02(4)08:32,53(4)
5.TUBTubantia[3]01:56,98(1)--06:41,07(5)08:54,72(5)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[4]01:54,90(1)--06:06,70(1)08:10,02(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[3]02:09,91(4)--06:39,69(2)08:54,01(2)
3.DDSDDS[6]02:07,39(2)--06:41,23(3)08:56,46(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[5]02:09,17(3)--06:44,94(4)09:02,06(4)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/DDS[4]02:00,50(1)--06:17,72(1)08:25,22(1)
2.HOOHoop/Gorcumse[3]02:01,71(2)--06:24,67(2)08:31,93(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]02:02,53(3)--06:25,44(3)08:32,32(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[6]02:04,12(4)--06:27,41(4)08:33,12(4)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThê/Wil/Pro us[5]01:27,64(1)--04:45,38(1)06:30,40(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:33,79(2)--04:56,20(2)06:38,05(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:36,61(3)--05:00,53(3)06:42,79(3)
4.SKASkadi/Dordtsche[7]01:36,61(3)--05:02,87(4)06:45,35(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:37,33(5)--05:03,92(5)06:49,84(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWil/Arg/Ner us[4]01:31,49(1)--04:49,95(1)06:26,57(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:34,36(2)--04:53,15(2)06:32,11(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:35,08(3)--04:56,24(3)06:36,02(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:39,38(6)--04:58,11(4)06:38,27(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:36,32(4)--05:02,90(5)06:45,62(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:37,71(5)--05:07,20(6)06:48,20(6)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:38,49(1)--05:12,99(1)07:00,16(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:39,70(2)--05:15,12(2)07:02,52(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:42,44(4)--05:17,65(3)07:04,99(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:40,95(3)--05:22,25(4)07:13,89(4)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:41,17(1)--05:18,67(1)07:08,06(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:44,87(2)--05:27,03(2)07:15,83(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:47,16(3)--05:29,11(3)07:18,51(3)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:41,30(1)--05:21,68(1)07:11,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,32(2)--05:23,54(2)07:13,50(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:44,34(3)--05:25,23(3)07:14,36(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:45,46(4)--05:27,46(4)07:16,94(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:46,46(5)--05:29,84(5)07:18,13(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:43,97(2)--05:27,41(2)07:17,69(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:42,76(1)--05:26,25(1)07:18,90(2)
3.EUREuros 2[3]01:46,22(4)--05:27,70(3)07:19,57(3)
4.TRITriton 1[7]01:45,40(3)--05:30,48(4)07:19,67(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:47,18(5)--05:31,13(5)07:23,96(5)
6.HEMHemus[6]01:50,09(6)--05:52,45(6)07:57,13(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:45,71(2)--05:28,17(1)07:16,92(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:47,21(4)--05:32,37(3)07:20,07(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:45,20(1)--05:28,85(2)07:20,45(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:46,17(3)--05:34,09(4)07:30,17(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:50,76(5)--05:46,04(5)07:48,62(5)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:54,61(4)03:49,05(4)05:48,44(4)07:23,48(1)
2.DORDordtsche[6]01:53,08(2)03:38,54(2)05:33,95(2)07:26,59(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:52,63(1)03:36,89(1)05:30,61(1)07:33,10(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[2]------07:41,67(4)
5.WILWillemIII[3]01:54,06(3)03:44,27(3)05:42,91(3)07:47,12(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:47,70(2)03:38,55(1)05:31,34(1)07:25,70(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:45,51(1)03:39,75(2)05:36,20(4)07:25,94(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:49,95(5)03:41,08(4)05:37,44(5)07:27,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll (2)[6]01:49,28(4)03:43,46(5)05:33,59(2)07:27,96(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:48,10(3)03:40,70(3)05:35,14(3)07:30,12(5)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]01:51,29(3)03:45,03(2)05:40,68(1)07:35,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:49,67(1)03:44,53(1)05:42,27(2)07:38,77(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:50,74(2)03:46,37(3)05:45,33(3)07:42,97(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:54,24(4)03:51,96(4)05:51,72(4)07:54,42(4)
5.NUBNewcastle Uni[4]01:54,93(5)03:55,31(5)05:59,72(5)08:01,44(5)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:47,54(1)03:46,13(1)--07:46,92(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:53,44(2)03:53,86(2)--07:58,36(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:55,88(3)03:56,72(3)--07:59,08(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]01:56,31(4)03:59,74(4)--08:03,70(4)
5.NERNereus[5]02:04,92(5)04:08,44(5)--08:13,62(5)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:51,99(3)03:45,70(2)05:42,90(1)07:41,41(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:48,93(2)03:43,72(1)05:44,84(2)07:45,77(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:58,51(4)03:57,56(4)05:57,07(4)07:55,15(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:48,63(1)03:50,77(3)05:53,70(3)07:58,49(4)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:49,69(3)03:44,54(2)05:40,96(1)07:35,96(1)
2.WETWetterwille 1[3]01:46,92(2)03:42,47(1)05:42,66(2)07:47,19(2)
3.WETWetterwille 2[7]01:46,55(1)03:45,72(3)05:46,59(3)07:48,58(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]01:54,14(4)03:55,93(4)05:59,19(4)08:01,98(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]01:56,97(5)04:02,16(5)06:09,59(5)08:13,85(5)
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:59,32(6)04:09,89(6)06:20,43(6)08:28,02(6)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]01:49,90(2)03:49,16(2)05:49,31(2)07:47,65(1)
2.WILWillemIII 4[7]01:47,40(1)03:43,44(1)05:47,68(1)07:55,39(2)
3.BREBreda 1[3]01:55,80(5)03:59,30(4)06:02,13(3)08:00,88(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]01:55,33(4)03:57,16(3)06:02,68(4)08:08,70(4)
5.HOOHoop 4[6]01:54,23(3)04:00,28(5)06:09,63(5)08:17,83(5)
6.ALPAlphen[5]01:57,50(6)04:05,59(6)06:17,77(6)08:24,69(6)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:51,91(2)03:52,82(2)05:53,40(2)07:46,91(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[7]01:51,33(1)03:50,92(1)05:52,50(1)07:47,70(2)
3.BREBreda 2[3]01:54,90(3)03:57,61(3)06:04,28(3)08:09,75(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[5]01:55,78(4)04:02,59(4)06:09,04(4)08:13,53(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[6]01:58,64(5)04:07,58(5)06:14,51(5)08:22,17(5)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:49,93(1)03:52,15(2)05:49,75(1)07:46,68(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:51,16(2)03:48,10(1)05:55,73(2)07:53,38(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:52,57(3)03:54,60(3)05:57,91(3)07:54,88(3)
4.WILWillemIII 5[3]01:57,28(5)04:02,57(4)06:13,02(5)08:15,39(4)
5.MAAMaas[7]01:56,43(4)04:03,06(5)06:11,32(4)08:18,84(5)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[4]01:50,95(1)03:48,46(1)05:46,13(1)07:39,05(1)
2.GOUGouda[3]01:53,48(3)03:52,29(2)05:50,74(2)07:48,18(2)
3.NAUNautilus 1[7]01:53,81(4)03:53,79(4)05:56,04(3)07:57,38(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:51,97(2)03:53,24(3)05:56,55(4)07:58,98(4)
5.VIKViking[5]01:54,54(5)03:57,75(5)06:05,43(5)08:13,13(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[4]01:49,00(1)03:51,33(2)05:47,25(1)07:46,74(1)
2.WILWillemIII 3[7]01:50,25(2)03:46,93(1)05:53,59(2)07:53,30(2)
3.THYThyro[3]01:56,64(3)04:03,37(3)06:07,92(3)08:10,24(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:00,89(5)04:09,26(5)06:13,71(4)08:19,54(4)
5.TUBTubantia[5]01:59,50(4)04:08,08(4)06:19,74(5)08:30,07(5)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:40,50(1)03:26,28(1)05:13,36(1)07:00,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:43,60(2)03:30,66(2)05:20,78(2)07:12,35(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,07(4)03:38,53(5)05:27,38(3)07:18,40(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:44,19(3)03:36,51(4)05:28,37(4)07:19,51(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:46,34(5)03:35,29(3)05:32,03(5)07:22,01(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:48,42(6)03:42,02(6)05:38,67(6)07:32,87(6)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,69(1)03:28,21(1)05:19,40(1)07:07,56(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:42,27(3)03:30,72(2)05:21,79(2)07:10,15(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:42,04(2)03:31,83(3)05:23,72(3)07:11,96(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:45,45(4)03:33,73(4)05:25,34(4)07:15,44(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:48,31(5)03:40,07(5)05:36,93(5)07:30,67(5)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:43,80(2)03:31,31(2)05:21,86(2)07:10,40(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:43,35(1)03:30,37(1)05:21,35(1)07:12,53(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:45,50(4)03:33,04(3)05:22,66(3)07:12,88(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:44,44(3)03:34,48(4)05:28,78(4)07:14,06(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:46,28(5)03:37,78(5)05:30,47(5)07:21,32(5)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:40,05(1)03:29,34(1)05:19,53(1)07:05,23(1)
2.HOOHoop/Viking[7]01:41,40(2)03:30,90(2)05:20,97(2)07:09,64(2)
3.DDSDDS/Leythe[5]01:46,07(3)03:39,13(3)05:34,12(3)07:27,22(3)
4.TROTromp 3[6]01:47,47(4)03:42,69(4)05:43,13(4)07:40,64(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:48,63(5)03:45,70(5)05:46,76(5)07:44,14(5)
6.RICRIC 2[2]01:58,59(6)04:06,52(6)--08:23,05(6)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hunze[5]01:41,54(1)03:30,83(1)05:22,63(1)07:15,73(1)
2.IJSIJssel[6]01:41,86(2)03:36,43(2)05:32,03(2)07:23,06(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[2]01:44,62(3)03:45,86(3)05:44,73(3)07:39,18(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:48,16(5)03:51,62(4)05:53,90(4)07:54,35(4)
5.RICRIC 1[4]01:45,35(4)03:54,86(5)06:03,65(5)08:10,81(5)
DDSDDS[7]01:48,23(6)------

Sat 10:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]01:43,44(1)03:37,07(1)05:27,81(1)07:17,64(1)
2.WEEWeesp[5]01:46,64(2)03:42,56(2)05:36,82(2)07:32,42(2)
3.WILWillemIII/Hemus[2]01:53,97(5)03:47,03(3)05:42,34(3)07:35,60(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[6]01:55,16(6)03:49,49(4)05:49,84(4)07:50,77(4)
5.AMSAmstel[4]01:49,15(3)03:53,84(6)05:57,39(6)07:57,03(5)
6.TROTromp 2[7]01:51,33(4)03:53,20(5)05:56,17(5)08:00,95(6)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:29,20(1)03:01,95(1)04:39,10(1)06:15,39(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:29,84(2)03:05,65(3)04:42,34(3)06:17,28(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:31,84(4)03:04,93(2)04:41,69(2)06:18,39(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:31,44(3)03:08,47(4)04:47,73(4)06:26,36(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:32,44(5)03:10,03(5)04:50,45(5)06:26,61(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:34,43(6)03:11,88(6)04:52,56(6)06:30,73(6)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:29,29(1)03:03,02(2)04:38,26(1)06:10,83(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:30,13(2)03:09,47(5)04:38,60(2)06:14,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,61(3)03:03,58(3)04:43,13(3)06:20,15(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:32,96(4)00:08,44(1)04:47,13(4)06:23,46(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:33,38(5)03:10,12(6)04:47,69(5)06:24,09(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[3]01:40,40(6)03:07,02(4)05:11,19(6)06:56,55(6)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:43,39(1)03:32,84(1)05:21,70(1)07:11,61(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[6]01:45,83(2)03:35,99(2)05:24,61(2)07:20,65(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:46,18(3)03:36,58(3)--07:24,37(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:51,48(5)03:45,42(5)05:26,67(3)07:26,77(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:50,93(4)03:44,63(4)05:36,93(4)07:37,34(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[7]01:53,42(6)03:52,96(6)05:51,44(5)07:48,13(6)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:46,05(1)03:34,33(1)05:26,89(1)07:17,86(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]--03:35,00(2)05:28,00(2)07:18,34(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]--03:37,33(5)05:29,32(3)07:20,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]--03:36,66(4)--07:27,02(4)
5.TRITriton 1[7]--03:36,22(3)05:34,31(4)07:31,71(5)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:38,77(1)03:31,84(1)05:24,47(1)07:16,52(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:43,61(2)03:35,23(2)05:28,31(2)07:20,03(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:44,58(3)03:36,49(3)05:30,63(3)07:22,44(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]01:46,16(5)03:44,86(5)05:37,78(4)07:29,90(4)
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:45,20(4)03:42,71(4)05:38,70(5)07:36,58(5)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:59,09(1)06:03,68(1)08:09,13(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:56,96(1)04:00,89(2)06:06,24(2)08:13,54(2)
3.TRITriton 1[6]01:58,57(2)04:06,45(3)06:14,41(3)08:18,97(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:59,57(3)04:09,07(4)06:15,30(4)08:20,24(4)
5.HEMHemus[7]02:07,94(4)04:22,30(5)06:38,77(5)08:54,70(5)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:56,78(1)03:56,13(1)06:01,77(1)08:09,75(1)
2.TRITriton 3[5]01:58,98(2)04:01,86(2)06:07,81(2)08:14,17(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]02:01,10(4)04:05,43(3)06:12,46(3)08:17,19(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]02:00,33(3)04:07,80(4)06:17,80(4)08:24,48(4)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:56,51(1)03:59,63(1)06:06,58(1)08:15,29(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:02,51(2)04:06,61(2)06:13,84(2)08:22,76(2)
3.TRITriton 2[6]02:04,08(3)04:09,69(3)06:18,33(3)08:26,01(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:12,98(4)04:26,77(4)06:39,66(4)08:49,73(4)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]02:01,26(1)04:00,36(1)06:07,25(1)08:14,24(1)
2.AMSAmstel[7]02:01,78(2)04:05,35(2)06:13,37(2)08:24,03(2)
3.THEThêta 1[4]02:04,36(4)04:09,48(4)06:22,52(4)08:31,82(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:07,11(5)04:10,88(5)06:26,49(5)08:33,50(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:02,48(3)04:08,85(3)06:21,81(3)08:36,42(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]02:07,36(2)04:11,59(1)06:20,88(1)08:32,94(1)
2.ARGArgo 3[4]02:06,97(1)04:14,15(2)06:25,04(2)08:35,41(2)
3.THEThêta 2[6]02:07,78(4)04:18,01(3)06:28,88(3)08:40,00(3)
4.PROProteus[5]02:07,58(3)04:18,79(4)06:32,54(4)08:45,19(4)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[6]01:57,18(1)04:04,59(1)06:17,99(1)08:31,98(1)
2.VIKViking[3]02:03,74(2)04:13,16(2)06:23,44(2)08:35,06(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]02:10,22(3)04:28,43(3)06:46,87(3)09:05,10(3)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[6]01:28,73(1)03:03,75(1)04:41,53(1)06:17,85(1)
2.ORCOrca/Nereus[4]01:31,44(2)03:07,81(2)04:47,27(2)06:24,82(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:31,71(3)03:11,15(3)04:50,58(3)06:27,68(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:32,42(4)03:12,22(4)04:51,29(4)06:30,96(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:33,19(5)03:13,53(5)04:55,03(5)06:36,79(5)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll-combi 1[3]01:30,60(1)03:07,99(1)04:48,89(1)06:30,21(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:34,24(2)03:10,75(2)04:51,55(2)06:31,99(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:34,89(3)03:15,09(3)04:57,05(3)06:39,68(3)
4.NUBNewcastle Uni[6]01:41,31(4)03:31,67(4)05:22,62(4)07:15,02(4)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:54,43(1)03:53,86(1)05:54,75(1)07:54,96(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:58,19(4)04:00,43(4)06:00,70(3)08:01,77(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:56,44(2)03:57,08(2)06:00,22(2)08:02,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,93(3)03:59,54(3)06:01,38(4)08:03,67(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:59,07(5)04:05,47(5)06:08,89(5)08:14,42(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]02:03,53(6)04:09,07(6)06:18,30(6)08:27,24(6)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[7]01:52,96(1)03:54,70(1)05:54,94(1)07:56,06(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:55,14(2)03:56,34(2)05:57,84(2)07:59,35(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:57,94(4)03:59,28(3)05:59,55(3)08:00,10(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:59,84(5)04:01,22(5)06:02,56(4)08:03,12(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:56,92(3)04:00,31(4)06:02,97(5)08:04,42(5)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:31,60(1)03:07,77(2)04:45,23(2)06:23,47(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:31,93(2)03:07,08(1)04:44,61(1)06:25,07(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:35,60(5)03:13,04(4)04:51,59(3)06:31,39(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:33,43(3)03:12,70(3)04:52,05(4)06:32,66(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:35,01(4)03:15,50(5)04:58,68(5)06:42,67(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]01:36,03(6)03:17,85(6)05:03,91(6)06:52,84(6)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:32,56(1)03:09,57(1)04:48,85(1)06:30,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:33,57(3)03:13,97(3)04:53,60(2)06:33,41(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:32,90(2)03:12,54(2)04:54,41(3)06:36,23(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:36,17(5)03:14,72(4)04:56,01(4)06:38,79(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:34,98(4)03:16,07(5)04:56,70(5)06:39,05(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:36,38(6)03:18,79(6)05:03,08(6)06:44,75(6)

Sat 13:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:51,29(1)03:52,60(1)05:56,40(1)07:51,24(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:54,09(2)03:54,85(2)05:57,09(2)07:54,33(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]01:57,13(3)04:01,61(3)06:06,92(3)08:10,73(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]02:04,00(4)04:07,10(4)06:11,72(4)08:14,04(4)

Sat 13:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:51,46(3)03:47,37(2)05:46,92(2)07:44,30(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:47,79(1)03:45,14(1)05:46,59(1)07:44,66(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[3]01:50,09(2)03:47,81(3)05:48,87(3)07:49,59(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[4]01:53,48(4)03:55,85(4)06:01,18(4)08:05,50(4)

Sat 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:53,39(1)03:57,05(1)06:03,31(1)08:09,29(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:57,89(2)04:04,24(2)06:13,64(2)08:18,75(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]02:01,35(5)04:07,71(3)06:16,29(3)08:21,83(3)
4.TRITriton[2]02:00,62(3)04:08,13(4)06:16,80(4)08:22,74(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:02,61(6)04:10,43(5)06:21,20(6)08:25,14(5)
6.RICRIC[5]02:00,97(4)04:10,93(6)06:20,79(5)08:27,37(6)

Sat 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:56,95(1)04:05,16(1)06:14,61(1)08:19,82(1)
2.RICRIC 1[5]01:59,06(2)04:10,26(2)06:19,94(2)08:23,92(2)
3.BREBreda[2]02:02,19(4)04:13,34(4)06:23,69(3)08:32,29(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[3]02:00,24(3)04:12,95(3)06:24,31(4)08:32,97(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:02,75(5)04:15,25(5)06:29,92(5)08:37,50(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:03,37(6)04:16,31(6)06:30,18(6)08:43,23(6)

Sat 13:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 3[2]02:01,02(1)--06:30,36(2)08:39,86(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:04,56(4)--06:29,93(1)08:41,37(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[7]03:24,48(6)--06:35,39(6)08:45,02(3)
4.VIKViking[3]02:05,31(5)--06:34,66(4)08:45,43(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[5]02:04,26(3)--06:34,95(5)08:45,91(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:02,87(2)--06:34,39(3)08:48,33(6)

Sat 13:45 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[4]----06:35,35(1)08:43,09(1)
2.BEABeatrix 2[5]----06:38,28(3)08:48,73(2)
3.THYThyro[3]----06:36,25(2)08:48,98(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[2]----06:41,39(5)08:52,08(4)
5.PAMPampus[6]----06:39,76(4)08:53,70(5)
6.WILWillemIII 2[7]----06:41,39(5)09:01,60(6)

Sat 13:50 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[3]02:08,96(2)04:22,82(2)06:41,82(1)08:56,66(1)
2.WILWillemIII 3[7]02:09,65(3)04:22,00(1)06:43,62(3)08:59,35(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[5]02:10,26(4)04:23,86(3)06:43,15(2)09:00,78(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:06,91(1)04:26,29(4)06:49,09(4)09:09,69(4)
5.SPASpaarne 4[6]02:14,41(5)04:31,10(5)06:51,98(5)09:12,38(5)
ALKAlkmaarsche[2]--------

Sat 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:37,02(1)03:19,25(1)05:03,96(1)06:44,19(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:39,10(4)03:20,60(2)05:05,06(2)06:45,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:37,85(2)03:21,80(3)05:10,69(3)06:58,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,67(5)03:28,06(6)05:15,74(5)07:02,64(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:38,54(3)03:24,05(4)05:13,82(4)07:04,97(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[6]01:42,28(6)03:27,13(5)05:17,14(6)07:05,70(6)

Sat 14:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:41,18(2)03:27,33(1)05:18,79(1)07:06,42(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:42,59(4)03:31,18(4)05:21,17(3)07:07,14(2)
3.NUBNewcastle Uni 1[7]01:41,84(3)03:29,34(2)05:20,40(2)07:07,68(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,48(1)03:30,27(3)05:22,61(4)07:11,43(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,04(6)03:32,99(6)05:24,66(6)07:13,59(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:43,33(5)03:32,38(5)05:24,15(5)07:14,98(6)

Sat 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:55,64(1)03:56,77(1)06:01,18(1)08:01,72(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:56,13(2)03:58,29(2)06:02,17(2)08:02,95(2)
3.SKOSkøll 4[2]01:58,50(5)04:03,11(5)06:06,85(3)08:08,81(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:58,09(4)04:01,33(3)06:11,03(5)08:09,76(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:58,86(6)04:02,28(4)06:09,25(4)08:13,19(5)
6.SKOSkøll 5[6]01:57,57(3)04:03,76(6)06:12,06(6)08:17,13(6)

Sat 14:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:58,49(2)04:04,10(2)06:10,60(1)08:14,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:00,52(4)04:05,57(3)06:13,26(3)08:14,72(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:57,48(1)04:02,64(1)06:11,46(2)08:16,53(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]02:00,93(5)04:07,37(5)06:15,56(4)08:18,83(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:59,49(3)04:06,68(4)06:16,00(5)08:20,92(5)
6.THEThêta[5]02:03,36(6)04:11,45(6)06:18,52(6)08:21,40(6)

Sat 14:15 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[2]01:59,61(1)04:07,72(2)06:18,09(2)08:18,78(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:01,42(3)04:09,79(3)06:25,11(6)08:23,01(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:00,03(2)04:06,89(1)06:17,83(1)08:23,25(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:05,11(5)04:11,56(4)06:24,89(5)08:28,36(4)
5.EUREuros[7]02:05,74(6)04:13,77(5)06:20,46(3)08:29,89(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]02:04,45(4)04:14,21(6)06:22,16(4)08:32,02(6)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]02:09,08(4)04:22,35(2)06:36,20(2)08:44,00(1)
2.WETWetterwille[3]02:09,60(5)04:25,04(4)06:39,45(3)08:45,76(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]02:07,90(3)04:20,01(1)06:33,63(1)08:46,87(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]02:10,23(6)04:26,03(5)06:40,84(5)08:52,06(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:06,18(2)04:23,56(3)06:39,78(4)08:53,82(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]02:05,90(1)04:27,98(6)06:44,52(6)08:57,79(6)

Sat 14:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDPDrie Provinci[4]02:12,80(3)04:28,38(3)06:46,02(3)08:56,48(1)
2.THEThêta[6]02:09,09(1)04:23,77(1)06:42,65(1)08:57,22(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:13,82(4)04:30,96(4)06:48,11(4)08:58,19(3)
4.RICRIC[5]02:10,37(2)04:26,56(2)06:44,94(2)08:58,57(4)

Sat 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:56,61(2)03:58,13(2)06:02,72(2)08:02,28(1)
2.WETWetterwille[5]01:54,95(1)03:55,23(1)06:01,37(1)08:05,22(2)
3.VIKViking/DDS[6]02:03,18(5)04:09,24(3)06:17,08(3)08:21,80(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[3]02:02,26(4)04:10,40(5)06:19,99(5)08:22,52(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]02:01,85(3)04:09,86(4)06:19,57(4)08:26,86(5)
6.HOOHoop/Gorcumse[7]02:03,34(6)04:12,71(6)06:26,77(6)08:35,60(6)

Sat 14:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]02:04,65(1)04:13,58(1)06:25,25(1)08:33,52(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[6]02:06,75(2)04:16,90(2)06:31,90(2)08:37,95(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]02:08,12(3)04:19,56(3)06:34,29(3)08:41,82(3)
4.DDSDDS[2]02:11,53(6)04:25,21(6)06:41,12(4)08:54,62(4)
5.TUBTubantia[7]02:09,70(4)04:22,24(4)06:44,46(6)08:56,82(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[3]02:10,15(5)04:23,93(5)06:42,74(5)08:59,07(6)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThê/Wil/Pro us[4]01:28,96(1)03:01,42(1)04:38,47(1)06:13,14(1)
2.WILWil/Arg/Ner us[5]01:31,78(2)03:05,24(2)04:44,31(2)06:18,52(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:33,45(3)03:08,73(3)04:50,74(3)06:30,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:36,33(6)03:15,22(5)04:55,27(4)06:35,08(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:36,04(5)03:16,33(6)04:59,24(6)06:37,77(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:34,76(4)03:13,98(4)04:58,55(5)06:40,90(6)

Sat 14:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Dordtsche[5]01:36,66(1)03:17,98(1)05:01,22(1)06:41,79(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:37,23(2)03:18,88(2)05:01,98(2)06:43,68(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:42,02(5)03:20,39(4)05:05,46(4)06:46,02(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:37,66(3)03:19,61(3)05:03,62(3)06:46,31(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:38,11(4)03:21,90(5)05:06,76(5)06:49,92(5)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:40,66(1)03:25,60(1)05:17,13(1)07:04,98(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:41,94(2)03:28,27(2)05:19,42(2)07:07,70(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:43,23(4)03:31,64(3)05:21,28(3)07:09,08(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:42,79(3)03:32,31(4)05:25,72(4)07:18,06(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:48,68(5)03:41,61(5)05:40,39(5)07:33,46(5)

Sat 14:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:45,80(1)03:36,58(1)05:31,93(1)07:24,33(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:48,69(2)03:39,04(2)05:34,24(2)07:26,27(2)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:43,38(1)03:33,30(1)05:28,98(1)07:20,96(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[2]01:46,10(3)03:39,83(2)05:35,13(2)07:26,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,67(2)03:40,20(3)05:37,60(3)07:28,60(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:47,99(4)03:43,07(4)05:40,48(4)07:31,94(4)
5.EUREuros 2[7]01:51,84(5)03:45,59(5)05:42,81(5)07:37,27(5)
TROTromp[3]01:54,13(6)------

Sat 15:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:49,06(1)03:42,21(1)05:39,66(1)07:34,39(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]01:50,96(3)03:45,47(2)05:41,71(2)07:36,11(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:49,39(2)03:45,79(3)05:45,03(3)07:39,13(3)
4.HEMHemus[6]01:55,96(4)03:57,59(4)06:02,05(4)08:08,75(4)

Sat 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:47,22(1)03:39,95(1)05:33,81(1)07:22,79(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:48,67(3)03:42,34(2)05:36,75(2)07:27,81(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,28(4)03:43,79(4)05:38,70(3)07:29,45(3)
4.NERNereus 3[4]01:48,19(2)03:43,30(3)05:39,81(4)07:32,98(4)
5.DORDordtsche[2]01:51,78(6)03:46,42(6)05:44,93(6)07:34,02(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,82(5)03:45,26(5)05:41,93(5)07:35,01(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll (2)[7]01:50,47(4)03:44,30(1)05:40,56(1)07:35,00(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:49,76(3)03:46,27(3)05:43,44(2)07:37,07(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:53,00(6)03:48,16(4)05:44,91(3)07:38,27(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:49,52(2)03:45,35(2)05:45,68(4)07:39,71(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,83(5)03:52,05(6)05:51,20(5)07:49,55(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:48,73(1)03:50,53(5)05:55,53(6)07:55,64(6)

Sat 15:20 : Final F

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[2]01:49,64(2)03:43,33(2)05:40,30(1)07:32,67(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:49,98(3)03:46,44(3)05:40,82(2)07:34,09(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:52,08(5)03:47,77(5)05:45,51(4)07:39,40(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:46,93(1)03:40,91(1)05:41,25(3)07:40,94(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:51,01(4)03:47,55(4)05:46,11(5)07:44,91(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:53,35(6)03:55,71(6)06:03,38(6)08:11,38(6)

Sat 15:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:52,84(1)03:51,37(1)05:52,70(1)07:53,25(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:58,20(5)04:00,25(5)06:02,63(4)07:57,04(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]01:55,74(4)03:55,76(3)05:59,13(2)07:58,20(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:53,77(2)03:55,41(2)05:59,48(3)07:58,64(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[7]01:55,16(3)03:59,53(4)06:04,39(5)08:04,66(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[5]01:59,25(6)04:00,82(6)06:04,86(6)08:04,98(6)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[5]01:50,49(2)03:48,30(2)05:44,14(1)07:39,97(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:51,41(3)03:48,61(3)05:47,80(2)07:43,43(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:51,60(4)03:46,95(1)05:49,18(3)07:47,16(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[6]01:53,03(6)03:49,78(5)05:50,87(4)07:49,90(4)
5.RICRIC[2]01:51,87(5)03:48,83(4)05:54,26(6)07:52,91(5)
6.WETWetterwille 1[7]01:50,19(1)03:51,06(6)05:52,99(5)07:57,99(6)

Sat 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[6]----05:52,88(1)07:49,75(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[5]----05:53,71(2)07:50,21(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3[7]----05:55,94(3)07:55,20(3)
4.HUNHunze[2]----05:59,14(6)07:57,19(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[4]----05:58,47(5)07:57,36(5)
6.WETWetterwille 2[3]----05:57,94(4)07:58,64(6)

Sat 15:45 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:54,38(2)03:55,88(2)05:58,67(1)07:57,28(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[4]01:53,38(1)03:55,02(1)06:00,99(3)07:57,47(2)
3.NAUNautilus 1[3]01:56,03(4)03:56,39(3)06:02,10(4)08:01,24(3)
4.WILWillemIII 4[5]01:55,29(3)04:00,52(5)05:59,49(2)08:02,90(4)
5.BREBreda 1[2]01:58,52(6)03:57,09(4)06:10,59(6)08:04,33(5)
6.BEABeatrix[7]01:57,34(5)04:01,85(6)06:05,60(5)08:17,62(6)

Sat 15:50 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 3[7]01:55,89(1)03:59,22(1)06:07,72(1)08:10,27(1)
2.THYThyro[6]01:56,73(2)04:03,75(3)06:11,67(3)08:13,79(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:57,97(3)04:01,77(2)06:10,28(2)08:14,94(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:01,50(6)04:07,43(4)06:14,75(4)08:19,58(4)
5.BREBreda 2[4]02:00,10(5)04:10,08(6)06:20,19(5)08:24,07(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[5]01:59,78(4)04:08,34(5)06:27,48(6)08:47,52(6)

Sat 15:55 : Final H

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:58,31(4)----08:08,26(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]01:55,61(1)----08:08,79(2)
3.WILWillemIII 5[5]01:58,09(3)----08:16,36(3)
4.NAUNautilus 2[7]01:59,11(5)----08:20,82(4)
5.HOOHoop 4[4]01:56,14(2)----08:25,06(5)
ALPAlphen[2]--------

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,01(1)03:26,95(1)05:14,64(1)06:58,52(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:44,44(2)03:32,84(2)05:24,85(2)07:13,17(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:45,75(3)03:34,10(3)05:27,86(3)07:16,07(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:47,44(5)03:37,02(4)05:30,13(4)07:20,62(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:48,26(6)03:40,84(6)05:32,44(5)07:21,87(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:46,94(4)03:38,27(5)05:32,72(6)07:24,79(6)

Sat 16:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,24(1)03:34,33(1)05:29,20(1)07:19,04(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:46,28(3)03:35,38(2)05:29,50(2)07:19,66(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,76(6)03:37,26(3)05:32,03(3)07:21,92(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:46,05(2)03:39,86(5)05:34,47(4)07:23,00(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:46,95(4)03:39,28(4)05:36,34(6)07:28,33(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:48,53(5)03:41,57(6)05:36,11(5)07:28,78(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[5]01:39,17(1)03:24,63(2)05:08,60(1)06:51,82(1)
2.HOOHoop/Viking[4]01:41,06(4)03:26,48(3)05:14,21(3)06:56,71(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[3]01:40,79(3)03:27,90(4)05:15,41(4)06:57,25(3)
4.GOUGouda/Hunze[6]01:39,39(2)03:23,30(1)05:13,48(2)06:59,41(4)
5.IJSIJssel[7]01:43,01(5)03:30,44(5)05:19,68(5)07:03,99(5)
6.DDSDDS/Leythe[2]01:43,59(6)03:31,71(6)05:20,08(6)07:07,43(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII/Hemus[4]01:48,36(4)----07:27,98(1)
2.WEEWeesp[5]01:45,43(1)----07:30,19(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[7]01:47,39(3)----07:30,50(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[6]01:49,41(5)----07:38,34(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[2]01:51,13(6)----07:47,04(5)
6.TROTromp 3[3]01:47,18(2)----07:52,29(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:52,46(2)03:49,98(1)--07:51,22(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:53,16(3)03:55,03(3)--07:54,14(2)
3.RICRIC 1[6]01:55,97(4)03:51,70(2)--07:58,08(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]02:01,22(5)03:56,40(4)--08:00,32(4)
5.RICRIC 2[7]01:49,64(1)04:08,56(5)--08:23,96(5)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:46,60(1)03:39,98(1)05:33,67(1)07:23,49(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:51,36(3)03:46,61(3)05:42,00(2)07:32,42(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:49,20(2)03:45,71(2)05:43,12(3)07:34,94(3)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:30,22(1)03:01,72(1)--06:09,75(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:30,77(3)03:02,74(2)--06:10,61(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:30,54(2)03:03,82(3)--06:12,79(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:31,00(4)03:04,93(4)--06:16,19(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:32,46(6)03:06,45(5)--06:18,59(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:31,75(5)03:07,70(6)--06:19,55(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:32,80(1)03:06,80(1)--06:23,10(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:34,59(3)03:11,67(2)--06:26,29(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:33,54(2)03:12,25(3)--06:31,90(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:34,82(4)03:13,28(4)--06:33,23(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:35,44(5)03:16,08(5)--06:36,61(5)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Beatrix[3]01:56,34(1)03:54,77(1)05:55,12(1)07:53,61(1)
2.PAMPampus/Tromp[5]01:57,96(2)04:02,11(2)06:09,65(2)08:14,26(2)
3.TROTromp[4]01:58,79(3)04:04,24(3)06:11,60(3)08:14,57(3)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:41,91(2)03:29,23(2)--07:05,38(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:40,55(1)03:28,60(1)--07:07,20(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:43,58(3)03:30,79(3)--07:08,64(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:44,78(5)03:33,58(4)--07:11,97(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[7]01:44,55(4)03:34,17(5)--07:14,46(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:45,05(6)03:35,46(6)--07:17,06(6)

Sat 16:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:43,80(2)03:33,87(1)--07:16,49(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:44,17(3)03:35,05(3)--07:16,79(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:43,39(1)03:34,42(2)--07:18,35(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:46,61(5)03:39,34(5)--07:21,75(4)
5.AMSAmstel[7]01:44,92(4)03:37,64(4)--07:24,17(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[2]01:48,89(6)03:41,10(6)--07:24,65(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:43,24(1)03:34,45(1)05:29,77(1)07:19,08(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:50,14(2)03:46,64(3)05:42,85(3)07:29,15(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:50,32(3)03:44,56(2)05:40,24(2)07:29,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:53,73(4)03:50,70(4)05:46,92(4)07:39,88(4)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]--03:52,94(1)--07:50,76(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:55,62(2)--07:57,88(2)
3.TRITriton 3[7]--04:01,43(4)--08:03,81(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]--04:00,89(3)--08:04,11(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]--04:02,11(5)--08:10,73(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]--04:08,21(6)--08:22,99(6)

Sat 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:59,11(1)04:04,97(2)--08:12,46(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]02:00,88(2)04:04,09(1)--08:13,48(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]02:02,50(4)04:07,07(3)--08:17,70(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]02:02,13(3)04:08,88(4)--08:24,05(4)
5.TRITriton 2[4]02:06,84(5)04:15,21(5)--08:29,99(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]02:09,76(6)04:22,43(6)--08:52,31(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]02:00,91(2)04:04,67(2)--08:10,50(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:57,98(1)04:02,21(1)--08:10,69(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]02:01,79(3)04:07,12(3)--08:16,93(3)
4.ARGArgo 3[7]02:05,29(6)04:12,50(4)--08:24,54(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[5]02:04,33(5)04:14,33(5)--08:25,15(5)
6.VIKViking[2]02:03,01(4)04:14,80(6)--08:35,63(6)

Sat 17:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:07,86(2)04:16,18(1)06:27,80(1)08:35,68(1)
2.THEThêta 1[3]02:08,25(3)04:20,99(3)06:34,78(3)08:39,36(2)
3.PROProteus[7]02:06,75(1)04:16,61(2)06:30,94(2)08:39,91(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]02:10,08(4)04:24,61(4)06:42,19(4)08:55,89(4)
5.THEThêta 2[4]02:12,70(5)04:27,85(5)06:46,98(5)08:57,58(5)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll-combi 1[5]01:29,14(1)02:59,87(1)04:34,83(1)06:06,92(1)
2.WILWillemIII[4]01:29,54(2)03:01,71(2)04:39,95(2)06:14,20(2)
3.ORCOrca/Nereus[3]01:30,05(3)03:05,68(3)04:43,31(3)06:16,19(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:32,36(5)03:09,76(6)04:45,80(4)06:21,18(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:31,65(4)03:09,16(5)04:49,47(6)06:22,05(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:33,10(6)03:07,81(4)04:46,72(5)06:24,46(6)

Sat 17:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:32,57(1)03:09,64(1)04:50,72(1)06:28,34(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:33,48(2)03:11,47(2)04:53,76(2)06:31,38(2)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:43,11(1)03:32,22(1)05:22,28(1)07:08,95(1)
2.SKASkadi/Gyas[5]01:43,75(2)03:34,52(2)05:24,80(2)07:12,93(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:46,09(3)03:37,58(3)05:33,16(3)07:27,38(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:48,34(5)03:44,01(5)05:40,50(4)07:30,22(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos[6]01:48,07(4)03:42,67(4)05:41,34(5)07:36,23(5)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:53,47(1)03:52,95(1)05:55,24(1)07:54,25(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:55,09(2)03:55,43(3)05:55,59(2)07:54,83(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:55,38(3)03:54,84(2)05:57,23(3)07:57,46(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:56,62(4)03:58,26(4)06:03,20(4)08:03,94(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:59,00(5)04:00,69(6)06:03,47(5)08:05,20(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[7]02:00,72(6)03:59,98(5)06:05,52(6)08:07,42(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:00,82(1)04:04,04(1)06:11,24(1)08:14,37(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:01,62(2)04:05,50(2)06:13,09(2)08:15,13(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:03,08(3)04:07,22(3)06:16,44(3)08:22,42(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:05,23(4)04:12,94(4)06:24,23(4)08:32,05(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]02:06,29(5)04:14,98(5)06:24,78(5)08:34,41(5)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:30,96(3)03:01,76(1)04:35,60(1)06:08,16(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:30,35(1)03:02,42(2)04:37,64(2)06:11,74(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:30,68(2)03:05,04(3)04:42,24(3)06:14,67(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:33,22(6)03:08,17(5)04:43,20(4)06:16,83(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:31,67(5)03:06,84(4)04:45,11(5)06:20,48(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,31(4)03:08,60(6)04:45,94(6)06:23,25(6)

Sat 18:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:31,59(1)03:06,59(1)04:44,41(1)06:20,66(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:35,89(4)03:13,37(3)04:50,37(3)06:26,65(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:32,71(2)03:10,97(2)04:49,70(2)06:26,91(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:34,98(3)03:13,90(4)04:51,58(4)06:27,15(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:37,84(6)03:16,13(6)04:55,54(5)06:34,83(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:36,65(5)03:14,70(5)04:56,09(6)06:35,30(6)

Sat 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:51,81(5)03:43,69(4)05:36,62(2)07:25,47(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:47,72(1)03:41,77(1)05:36,36(1)07:27,54(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:51,41(4)03:44,32(5)05:39,15(5)07:28,26(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:48,11(2)03:42,91(3)05:38,83(4)07:29,67(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[2]01:49,51(3)03:42,50(2)05:37,59(3)07:32,76(5)
6.HEMHemus[7]01:56,60(6)03:57,54(6)06:02,38(6)08:08,03(6)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]----05:05,87(1)06:50,75(1)
2.WILWillemIII[4]----05:09,17(2)06:51,63(2)
3.WETWetterwille[6]----05:17,42(3)07:02,70(3)
4.GOUGouda/Hunze[5]----05:21,99(5)07:05,40(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[7]----05:20,11(4)07:08,90(5)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Tromp[4]----05:02,93(1)06:44,04(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]----05:05,18(2)06:49,75(2)
3.TROTromp[3]----05:21,55(3)07:10,41(3)
4.NAUNautilus/Maas[6]----05:38,98(4)07:33,87(4)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII/RIC[6]----05:48,49(1)07:44,71(1)
2.ORCOrca/Thêta[5]----05:51,29(2)07:48,26(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]----05:52,34(3)07:51,37(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]----05:57,10(4)07:55,73(4)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]----06:00,68(2)07:59,40(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]----05:59,55(1)07:59,69(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]----06:03,55(4)08:02,42(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]----06:02,70(3)08:02,86(4)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[5]01:52,28(2)03:47,78(1)05:49,42(1)07:46,07(1)
2.GOUGouda[6]01:57,36(3)03:55,66(2)06:02,63(2)08:01,19(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[7]02:03,18(6)04:00,63(3)06:08,25(3)08:10,08(3)
4.WEEWeesp 2[3]01:59,50(4)04:04,50(4)06:13,04(4)08:18,88(4)
5.HOOHoop 5[2]02:02,47(5)04:14,65(5)06:26,82(5)08:36,37(5)
6.RICRIC[4]01:49,60(1)04:15,46(6)06:31,07(6)08:42,19(6)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]01:48,96(1)03:48,89(1)05:48,28(1)07:44,60(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]01:50,72(2)03:50,53(2)05:50,53(2)07:46,99(2)
3.HOOHoop 6[5]02:01,00(3)04:10,34(3)06:18,37(3)08:20,51(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]02:03,58(4)04:16,35(4)06:29,29(4)08:36,16(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[7]02:04,14(5)04:19,98(5)06:39,00(5)08:50,81(5)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[6]01:50,90(1)03:59,58(2)05:56,70(1)07:53,88(1)
2.IJSIJssel 2[4]02:05,89(6)03:59,85(3)06:05,40(3)08:06,06(2)
3.HOOHoop 4[2]01:59,08(4)--06:05,16(2)08:06,38(3)
4.PAMPampus[7]01:57,69(3)04:03,77(4)06:08,64(4)08:08,54(4)
5.WEEWeesp 1[3]02:00,50(5)04:17,55(5)06:11,46(5)08:15,99(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[5]01:55,87(2)03:51,71(1)06:35,53(6)08:50,14(6)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:52,51(1)03:49,98(1)04:50,09(1)07:45,84(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[2]01:54,04(2)03:55,21(2)05:51,26(2)07:54,03(2)
3.IJSIJssel 1[4]01:58,47(4)04:04,70(5)05:56,22(3)08:06,92(3)
4.LEYLeythe[7]01:56,67(3)04:02,21(3)06:07,92(4)08:13,91(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[6]01:59,28(5)04:03,52(4)06:10,61(5)08:14,82(5)
6.DDSDDS 3[5]02:08,88(6)04:29,79(6)06:11,68(6)09:11,65(6)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:37,40(1)03:21,40(1)05:09,58(1)06:55,30(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:40,04(2)03:25,25(2)05:12,95(2)06:58,91(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:40,46(3)03:25,53(3)05:14,49(3)07:09,20(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]01:43,61(4)03:36,29(4)05:29,58(4)07:24,58(4)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Laga[3]01:42,18(2)03:30,10(1)05:23,27(1)07:15,43(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:41,73(1)03:30,68(2)05:25,77(3)07:16,24(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:43,32(3)03:32,38(3)05:24,96(2)07:19,13(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:51,22(4)03:51,10(4)05:50,21(4)07:45,28(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Asopos[3]01:54,75(2)03:48,93(1)05:45,22(1)07:38,61(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:56,52(3)03:51,80(2)05:48,35(2)07:40,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,55(4)03:52,30(3)05:51,04(3)07:47,86(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:53,18(1)03:58,04(5)05:54,22(4)07:53,27(4)
5.NERNereus[6]--03:52,88(4)06:01,14(5)08:01,63(5)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Asopos[3]01:50,56(1)03:46,65(1)05:45,93(1)07:44,03(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:55,07(2)03:54,72(4)05:54,87(3)07:51,96(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:57,01(4)03:52,87(3)05:54,44(2)07:52,57(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:55,77(3)03:52,28(2)05:55,73(4)07:54,03(4)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:59,52(1)04:07,00(1)06:20,03(1)08:27,97(1)
2.WETWetterwille[5]02:05,78(3)04:14,39(3)06:24,16(2)08:32,87(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]02:05,09(2)04:14,03(2)06:26,49(3)08:35,44(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:07,95(5)04:16,92(4)06:28,98(4)08:39,20(4)
5.DDPDrie Provinci[6]02:07,37(4)04:20,61(5)06:37,21(5)08:50,77(5)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:56,93(1)03:59,80(1)06:08,24(1)08:12,75(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:59,56(3)04:03,30(2)06:10,97(2)08:17,49(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:58,52(2)04:04,34(3)06:13,55(3)08:23,43(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:01,66(4)04:08,59(4)06:20,87(4)08:28,46(4)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]02:02,12(1)04:09,67(1)06:18,52(1)08:25,74(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:08,98(5)04:17,56(2)06:26,55(2)08:36,84(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:08,42(4)04:19,00(4)06:29,64(3)08:39,88(3)
4.RICRIC[7]02:07,14(3)04:18,40(3)06:33,00(4)08:43,05(4)
5.WILWillemIII[5]02:06,63(2)04:19,85(5)06:35,14(5)08:50,26(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]02:02,94(1)04:06,32(1)06:13,52(1)08:18,40(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:09,83(4)04:19,93(4)06:31,08(3)08:39,62(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:05,95(2)04:17,00(2)06:32,92(4)08:40,37(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]02:06,77(3)04:17,60(3)06:30,55(2)08:41,24(4)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:30,83(3)03:01,53(1)--06:12,35(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:29,27(1)03:02,16(2)--06:14,09(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:31,15(4)03:03,10(3)--06:14,88(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:31,57(5)03:04,12(4)--06:21,81(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:30,37(2)03:11,69(6)--06:30,26(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:34,77(6)03:10,58(5)--06:34,79(6)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:33,10(3)03:09,38(1)04:46,43(2)06:22,46(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,66(2)03:10,23(3)04:45,97(1)06:25,21(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:31,90(1)03:09,83(2)04:49,51(3)06:28,16(3)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:34,16(4)03:12,60(4)04:51,55(4)06:28,16(3)
5.NJONjord[7]01:35,40(5)03:17,18(5)04:59,09(5)06:41,46(5)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:50,40(2)03:44,74(2)05:42,26(2)07:37,26(1)
2.LAALaak[6]01:45,89(1)03:38,80(1)05:58,92(5)07:37,95(2)
3.NERNereus 2[7]01:52,16(3)03:48,42(3)--07:43,12(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:55,39(5)03:52,60(4)05:47,63(3)07:43,67(4)
5.THYThyro[3]01:54,16(4)03:55,54(5)05:47,95(4)07:59,11(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[5]02:01,12(6)04:07,80(6)05:37,69(1)08:24,18(6)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]01:49,82(1)03:44,90(1)05:42,60(1)07:41,25(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[7]01:50,38(2)03:46,94(2)05:46,54(2)07:41,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[4]01:52,62(4)03:48,56(3)05:49,01(3)07:46,57(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[6]01:53,15(5)03:50,66(4)05:52,06(4)07:51,16(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,08(3)03:51,99(5)05:56,22(5)07:55,27(5)
6.HEMHemus[3]01:56,58(6)03:58,78(6)06:04,51(6)08:07,13(6)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:35,10(2)03:13,34(1)04:50,17(1)06:28,26(1)
2.SKASkadi/Dordtsche[3]01:34,39(1)03:13,70(2)04:52,23(2)06:31,23(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:36,41(4)03:14,61(3)04:53,54(3)06:32,72(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:35,81(3)--04:57,77(4)06:38,81(4)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:33,11(1)03:09,95(2)04:46,63(1)06:24,80(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:34,00(2)03:07,95(1)04:48,49(2)06:29,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:35,78(3)03:13,88(3)04:55,95(3)06:34,61(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:37,02(4)03:16,54(4)04:59,79(4)06:39,94(4)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:35,51(2)03:14,70(1)04:55,88(1)06:40,62(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:35,05(1)03:15,84(2)05:02,08(2)06:49,61(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:39,74(3)03:24,26(3)05:15,07(3)06:58,98(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:42,34(4)03:28,02(4)05:17,08(4)07:07,51(4)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:36,70(1)--05:01,58(1)06:44,69(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,30(2)--05:04,65(2)06:49,12(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:40,35(3)--05:09,31(3)06:57,19(3)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 3[4]02:15,93(3)04:26,97(3)06:47,16(3)08:46,18(1)
2.WETWetterwille 2[6]02:15,46(2)04:27,79(4)--08:53,37(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[3]02:15,01(1)04:24,58(1)06:34,52(1)08:56,53(3)
4.GORGorcumse[5]02:16,86(5)04:25,12(2)06:38,66(2)09:00,67(4)
5.TROTromp 3[7]02:16,39(4)----09:12,72(5)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]02:03,33(1)04:11,23(1)06:27,45(1)08:35,10(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]02:08,44(2)04:20,12(2)06:43,18(2)08:54,41(2)
3.VIKViking[5]02:09,13(3)04:23,85(3)06:48,04(3)09:04,27(3)
4.WILWillemIII[6]02:10,41(4)04:24,65(4)06:54,44(4)09:18,28(4)
HOOHoop 2[7]02:11,21(5)------

Sun 10:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[6]02:01,40(1)04:12,07(1)06:32,84(1)08:45,61(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]02:10,27(3)04:22,41(3)06:40,50(2)08:51,59(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:08,03(2)04:21,95(2)06:43,84(3)08:55,99(3)
4.HOOHoop 5[5]02:15,65(4)04:42,55(4)07:16,28(4)09:33,84(4)
5.HOOHoop 4[7]02:19,13(5)04:48,28(5)07:22,12(5)09:39,77(5)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:38,42(1)03:20,41(1)05:10,03(1)06:55,73(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:40,23(3)03:23,22(2)05:13,10(2)07:00,67(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:39,95(2)03:25,08(3)05:16,75(3)07:05,11(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:45,13(4)03:34,12(4)05:31,96(4)07:21,18(4)
5.NERNereus 3[4]01:45,82(5)03:38,52(5)05:34,51(5)07:24,92(5)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skadi[5]01:38,09(2)03:22,38(2)05:09,62(1)06:55,19(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[4]01:37,22(1)03:21,58(1)05:12,19(2)06:56,18(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:40,82(3)03:24,07(3)05:14,93(3)06:57,15(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:42,91(4)03:28,64(4)05:21,44(4)07:12,89(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:44,88(5)03:34,64(5)05:31,65(5)07:23,42(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[4]01:36,63(1)03:17,84(1)05:04,08(1)06:47,15(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:38,62(3)03:18,48(2)05:06,13(3)06:48,79(2)
3.NERNereus/Orca[5]01:37,13(2)03:19,23(3)05:05,80(2)06:49,26(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:42,75(4)03:34,40(4)05:34,96(4)07:36,19(4)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Thêta[4]01:37,88(1)03:19,58(1)05:06,07(1)06:51,96(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:41,32(3)03:23,51(2)05:09,76(2)06:54,40(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:41,80(4)03:26,27(4)05:12,05(3)06:55,03(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:38,19(2)03:24,65(3)05:15,30(4)07:05,52(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:42,56(5)03:30,10(5)05:21,87(5)07:10,22(5)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Skadi (4)[5]01:35,05(1)03:14,85(1)05:04,63(1)06:49,88(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:38,77(3)03:20,53(2)05:07,48(2)06:53,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Skadi[4]01:38,16(2)03:21,88(3)05:11,20(3)07:10,73(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:45,72(4)03:39,15(4)05:39,56(4)07:34,67(4)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Viking[6]01:40,81(1)03:33,49(2)05:20,83(1)07:05,98(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Hemus[5]01:44,31(2)03:32,14(1)05:23,23(2)07:10,72(2)
3.LAALaak[4]01:44,88(3)03:36,75(3)05:28,06(3)07:19,69(3)
4.RICRIC[3]01:53,95(4)03:50,76(4)05:48,30(4)07:44,78(4)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHun/IJs/Gou[3]01:42,08(1)03:38,70(1)05:24,49(1)07:17,77(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:50,18(4)03:42,35(2)05:37,48(2)07:26,78(2)
3.WILWillemIII[5]01:46,51(3)03:43,58(3)05:39,03(3)07:29,50(3)
4.TROTromp 1[6]01:44,80(2)03:45,31(4)05:43,55(4)07:38,58(4)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]02:04,92(3)04:13,46(2)06:23,95(1)08:30,07(1)
2.THEThêta[3]02:07,75(4)04:17,81(4)06:29,19(2)08:37,33(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]02:00,91(1)04:12,68(1)06:29,62(3)08:39,12(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:03,41(2)04:17,03(3)06:37,46(4)08:51,94(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:02,44(1)04:09,04(1)06:18,68(1)08:22,69(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]02:03,91(2)04:12,90(2)06:27,89(2)08:36,56(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:09,36(5)04:23,24(5)06:35,88(4)08:43,07(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:07,79(3)04:20,92(3)06:34,95(3)08:45,76(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]02:09,01(4)04:22,13(4)06:40,41(5)08:46,86(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]02:01,97(1)04:06,45(1)06:12,90(1)08:21,71(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:06,10(4)04:11,79(2)06:20,49(2)08:27,87(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:04,85(3)04:12,43(3)06:23,49(3)08:30,16(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:04,14(2)04:13,48(4)06:32,23(4)08:47,88(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:08,66(5)04:22,49(5)06:44,39(5)09:04,70(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:59,46(1)04:30,94(1)06:18,69(1)08:26,92(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:06,36(3)04:35,74(4)06:38,54(3)08:50,47(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]02:05,80(2)04:31,74(2)06:35,73(2)08:50,83(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]02:12,98(4)04:31,75(3)07:02,77(4)09:24,57(4)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:58,58(1)04:01,80(1)06:10,52(1)08:17,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:59,73(2)04:05,70(2)06:16,14(3)08:21,44(2)
3.EUREuros[3]02:03,89(4)04:07,51(3)06:15,21(2)08:22,34(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]02:00,52(3)04:08,68(4)06:22,09(4)08:30,37(4)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:50,15(2)03:44,69(1)05:43,44(1)07:41,08(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:52,05(3)03:49,90(2)05:48,96(2)07:45,63(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:49,67(1)03:50,41(3)05:59,20(3)07:57,72(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]02:01,03(4)04:05,22(4)06:08,69(4)08:01,46(4)
5.THEThêta[5]02:18,34(5)05:00,53(5)07:13,25(5)09:37,70(5)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:50,39(2)--05:45,80(1)07:47,59(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:47,97(1)03:46,39(1)05:51,58(2)07:58,77(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:55,56(3)03:59,48(2)06:09,87(3)08:15,72(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:58,02(4)04:04,99(3)06:19,81(4)08:33,39(4)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,83(1)03:04,54(1)04:41,80(1)06:17,57(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:32,44(2)03:08,48(2)04:45,36(2)06:20,40(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:33,35(4)03:10,97(3)04:48,09(3)06:25,17(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:32,88(3)03:13,18(4)04:55,56(4)06:38,44(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:34,59(5)03:24,93(5)05:04,66(5)06:43,12(5)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,72(1)03:02,31(1)04:37,78(1)06:11,82(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:30,18(2)03:04,60(2)04:41,18(2)06:18,17(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:30,58(3)03:06,39(3)04:42,88(3)06:20,43(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:32,16(5)03:11,25(5)04:48,31(4)06:27,11(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:31,28(4)03:08,87(4)04:50,50(5)06:31,81(5)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:42,22(1)03:28,33(1)05:14,66(1)07:03,75(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:46,43(3)03:36,65(3)05:26,46(2)07:14,14(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:44,23(2)03:35,82(2)05:27,84(3)07:17,26(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:47,58(4)03:38,44(4)05:30,14(4)07:20,64(4)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:44,45(2)03:31,60(2)05:19,35(1)07:06,62(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:45,92(3)03:35,75(3)05:22,89(2)07:09,18(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:47,87(5)03:37,02(4)05:27,33(3)07:18,18(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:42,09(1)03:27,43(1)05:27,90(4)07:18,49(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:46,99(4)03:38,16(5)05:31,21(5)07:20,33(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:43,85(2)03:29,58(1)05:18,75(1)07:07,64(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:45,23(4)03:33,07(4)05:22,34(3)07:09,82(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:44,43(3)03:31,71(2)05:21,01(2)07:10,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:42,48(1)03:33,93(5)05:23,25(4)07:11,05(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:47,62(5)03:31,72(3)05:25,30(5)07:11,68(5)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 12:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]--03:31,49(1)05:23,37(1)07:11,30(1)
2.EUREuros[4]--03:34,57(2)05:29,46(2)07:21,44(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]--03:39,90(3)05:34,70(3)07:25,40(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]--03:42,22(4)05:41,27(4)07:34,70(4)
5.TRITriton[6]--03:51,43(5)05:56,29(5)07:57,87(5)

Sun 12:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[6]01:55,41(3)03:42,90(1)05:38,98(1)07:34,01(1)
2.TROTromp 3[4]01:49,77(2)03:43,82(2)05:44,08(2)07:36,95(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]01:47,52(1)03:44,30(3)05:44,48(3)07:43,19(3)

Sun 12:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[3]01:37,60(2)03:18,85(1)05:03,14(1)06:42,76(1)
2.HOOHoop[4]01:37,23(1)03:19,83(2)05:04,64(2)06:46,16(2)
3.EUREuros/Tromp[5]01:39,00(4)03:23,09(4)05:07,32(3)06:48,53(3)
4.GOUGouda/Hunze[2]01:41,31(6)03:25,00(5)05:07,96(4)06:50,97(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:38,19(3)03:22,16(3)05:09,02(5)06:56,24(5)
6.WETWetterwille[7]01:39,85(5)03:27,43(6)05:18,23(6)07:05,10(6)

Sun 13:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:39,63(1)03:39,96(3)05:14,47(1)07:00,85(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:43,32(2)03:35,50(2)--07:21,85(2)
3.NAUNautilus/Maas[3]01:47,05(3)03:24,39(1)--07:33,15(3)

Sun 13:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:51,57(2)03:47,22(2)05:40,93(1)07:36,44(1)
2.ORCOrca/Thêta[3]01:50,92(1)03:46,80(1)05:44,32(2)07:40,44(2)
3.WILWillemIII/RIC[5]01:52,11(3)03:52,67(3)05:50,91(3)07:46,33(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:53,11(4)03:53,36(4)05:53,08(4)07:51,79(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:57,70(5)03:57,56(5)05:56,61(5)07:53,66(5)
6.RICRIC 1[7]02:04,39(6)04:11,94(6)06:17,35(6)08:23,29(6)

Sun 13:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[3]01:39,64(1)03:25,54(1)05:12,93(1)06:58,70(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:41,67(2)03:31,90(2)05:23,74(2)07:13,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,37(3)03:33,72(3)05:27,72(3)07:17,45(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:45,91(5)03:40,96(4)05:34,61(4)07:28,36(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:44,54(4)03:45,18(5)05:41,45(5)07:35,30(5)

Sun 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:47,87(2)03:38,11(1)05:30,67(1)07:22,60(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:45,45(1)03:40,59(2)05:33,88(2)07:27,38(2)
SKOSkøll[5]--------

Sun 13:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[3]01:51,87(1)03:46,35(1)05:43,39(1)07:33,21(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[2]01:52,13(2)03:48,68(2)05:45,41(2)07:33,66(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[4]01:55,82(4)03:54,42(4)05:55,54(4)07:47,60(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:54,21(3)03:53,84(3)05:54,54(3)07:49,83(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[7]02:01,29(5)04:04,52(5)06:15,35(5)08:17,99(5)
6.VIKViking 1[6]02:01,71(6)04:06,76(6)06:19,22(6)08:23,23(6)

Sun 13:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[2]01:53,12(1)03:52,08(1)--07:50,84(1)
2.IJSIJssel 1[6]01:55,86(3)04:03,00(4)06:08,16(2)08:07,73(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[7]01:58,03(4)04:01,22(3)06:07,09(1)08:11,24(3)
4.IJSIJssel 2[5]01:59,29(6)04:00,27(2)06:10,05(3)08:14,20(4)
5.GOUGouda[4]01:55,13(2)04:04,20(5)06:10,72(4)08:18,17(5)
6.HOOHoop 4[3]01:58,84(5)04:06,29(6)06:15,34(5)08:19,70(6)

Sun 13:30 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:56,43(1)03:59,41(1)06:03,77(1)08:02,18(1)
2.WEEWeesp 2[3]01:57,37(2)04:00,89(2)06:04,66(2)08:05,67(2)
3.VIKViking 2[2]01:59,71(5)04:03,71(4)06:06,78(3)08:09,67(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[4]01:58,86(4)04:02,99(3)06:08,77(4)08:11,29(4)
5.HOOHoop 6[7]01:58,22(3)04:06,47(5)06:19,03(5)08:24,96(5)
6.WEEWeesp 1[6]02:00,78(6)04:09,47(6)06:22,32(6)08:29,06(6)

Sun 13:35 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:03,72(2)--06:25,31(1)08:31,71(1)
2.RICRIC[4]02:04,32(3)--06:29,52(2)08:39,92(2)
3.HOOHoop 5[5]02:05,08(4)--06:38,06(3)08:49,67(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[6]02:03,24(1)--06:38,29(4)08:52,21(4)
5.DDSDDS 3[7]02:11,42(5)--06:58,04(5)09:15,54(5)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:53,86(1)03:50,11(1)05:50,90(1)07:50,56(1)
2.DAVDaventria 1[3]01:58,56(3)04:01,98(3)06:05,75(2)08:09,18(2)
3.DAVDaventria 2[5]01:54,95(2)03:59,48(2)06:09,85(3)08:18,16(3)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:38,72(1)03:19,76(1)05:05,39(1)06:52,70(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:39,76(2)03:23,90(2)05:08,52(2)06:55,52(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:42,84(4)03:30,06(3)05:20,43(3)07:10,37(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,58(3)03:32,99(4)05:25,18(4)07:11,93(4)
5.ARGArgo/Laga[5]01:45,34(5)03:35,62(5)05:29,49(5)07:25,15(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[7]01:48,60(6)03:43,14(6)05:41,37(6)07:35,54(6)

Sun 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[2]01:52,27(1)03:47,35(1)05:44,53(1)07:43,89(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:57,64(3)04:05,16(4)05:54,42(2)07:52,93(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:57,03(2)04:01,32(3)06:09,57(3)08:15,91(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]01:59,45(4)04:05,81(5)06:14,35(5)08:18,41(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]02:00,18(5)03:53,13(2)06:13,75(4)08:19,34(5)
6.ISAIsala[7]02:02,87(6)04:16,71(6)06:31,17(6)08:41,64(6)

Sun 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,77(3)03:46,43(1)05:39,76(1)07:31,43(1)
2.TRITriton/Asopos[5]01:52,18(2)03:47,21(3)05:44,54(3)07:39,06(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:49,57(1)03:46,82(2)05:43,07(2)07:39,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]02:00,16(6)04:01,09(6)06:03,98(5)08:00,74(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:56,74(4)03:58,44(4)06:03,04(4)08:01,71(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:56,97(5)04:00,38(5)06:05,02(6)08:04,38(6)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:58,75(3)04:05,00(4)06:00,72(3)07:58,32(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:58,36(2)04:02,82(3)06:00,19(2)07:59,24(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:56,22(1)04:02,21(2)05:59,94(1)08:03,51(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,36(4)04:01,53(1)06:14,92(4)08:24,92(4)
5.WETWetterwille[6]02:05,04(5)04:17,07(5)06:27,28(5)08:35,21(5)
6.HEMHemus[7]02:07,91(6)04:17,49(6)06:42,74(6)08:59,76(6)

Sun 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:03,70(1)04:07,56(1)06:13,78(1)08:14,12(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:05,36(3)04:11,57(2)06:18,30(2)08:23,73(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:04,52(2)04:13,65(3)06:24,32(3)08:30,44(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:07,38(4)04:18,78(4)06:30,87(4)08:40,59(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]02:08,88(5)04:23,50(5)06:43,96(5)08:59,44(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]02:10,88(6)04:29,47(6)06:55,20(6)09:12,09(6)

Sun 14:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[3]02:08,54(2)04:18,99(1)06:30,75(1)08:38,99(1)
2.RICRIC[5]02:08,13(1)04:20,27(2)06:32,87(2)08:39,80(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]02:11,45(3)04:27,65(3)06:40,56(3)08:53,02(3)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:55,17(1)03:54,32(1)05:53,28(1)07:48,04(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,58(2)03:56,59(2)05:55,16(2)07:50,51(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]02:02,98(3)04:11,35(3)06:18,42(3)08:23,29(3)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:32,01(1)03:05,17(1)04:38,27(1)06:10,91(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:32,01(1)03:06,35(2)04:41,72(2)06:16,59(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,01(1)03:09,44(4)04:48,04(4)06:23,04(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:32,01(1)03:08,80(3)04:47,02(3)06:23,36(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:32,01(1)03:10,15(5)04:50,85(5)06:29,06(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:32,01(1)03:10,75(6)04:54,91(6)06:35,83(6)
7.SAUSaurus[5]01:32,01(1)03:16,49(7)04:58,26(7)06:40,89(7)

Sun 14:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,56(2)03:07,34(1)04:42,97(1)06:16,64(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:32,33(1)03:07,64(2)04:44,20(2)06:22,71(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:33,59(3)03:13,29(3)04:54,19(3)06:32,92(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:38,72(4)--05:06,18(4)06:49,83(4)

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:48,81(2)03:44,50(2)05:38,60(1)07:30,78(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[2]01:51,64(5)03:49,50(4)05:44,79(4)07:37,86(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:50,27(4)03:47,52(3)05:43,83(3)07:39,87(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:46,35(1)03:44,13(1)05:42,62(2)07:52,74(4)
5.NERNereus 1[5]01:49,79(3)03:51,77(5)05:55,44(5)07:57,08(5)
6.NERNereus 2[7]01:53,90(6)04:02,89(6)06:15,35(6)08:27,44(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[4]01:54,83(3)03:52,05(1)05:55,72(1)07:52,17(1)
2.HEMHemus[2]01:59,01(4)03:58,71(3)05:58,70(2)07:55,38(2)
3.THYThyro[3]01:54,07(2)03:55,32(2)06:04,34(3)08:02,67(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:53,47(1)--06:18,76(4)08:26,11(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[7]02:08,04(5)04:00,26(4)06:53,52(5)09:22,09(5)
TRITriton[5]--------

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordtsche[3]01:53,93(4)03:44,18(1)05:36,25(1)07:29,80(1)
2.WILWillemIII[2]--03:50,06(4)05:43,37(3)07:36,35(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:50,13(2)03:45,13(2)05:43,06(2)07:36,91(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:56,54(5)03:59,96(6)05:52,73(4)07:57,19(4)
5.AMSAmstel[5]01:47,38(1)03:56,81(5)06:00,74(5)07:59,64(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:51,72(3)03:46,16(3)06:02,82(6)08:04,93(6)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:36,49(6)03:13,74(1)04:51,35(1)06:28,17(1)
2.SKASkadi/Dordtsche[3]01:34,89(3)03:14,04(2)04:54,60(2)06:32,47(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:35,88(4)03:14,64(4)04:55,68(3)06:36,94(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:34,42(2)03:15,32(5)05:00,54(5)06:53,87(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:36,28(5)03:20,42(6)05:16,00(6)06:59,12(5)
6.EUREuros[5]01:33,97(1)03:14,33(3)04:57,56(4)07:17,03(6)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:34,79(4)03:08,91(1)04:46,14(1)06:23,69(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:33,61(3)03:10,71(2)04:53,16(2)06:29,84(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll[3]01:33,27(2)03:15,89(5)04:54,99(3)06:30,87(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:35,87(6)--04:55,43(4)06:32,63(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:35,69(5)03:14,13(4)05:00,81(6)06:38,81(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:31,84(1)03:12,59(3)04:59,33(5)06:39,13(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:36,22(2)03:16,51(1)04:59,09(1)06:37,07(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:36,91(4)03:17,62(3)04:59,54(2)06:38,25(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:36,57(3)03:17,17(2)05:02,10(3)06:42,13(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:35,77(1)03:18,30(4)05:10,38(4)07:00,74(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:39,25(5)03:29,52(5)05:25,67(5)07:25,49(5)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:40,11(2)03:23,05(1)--06:52,95(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:39,89(1)03:26,21(2)--06:55,37(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga[5]01:40,80(4)03:28,95(4)05:20,74(4)07:08,44(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:42,23(6)03:27,36(3)05:19,45(3)07:09,86(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,17(5)03:32,57(6)05:08,37(1)07:12,76(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:40,12(3)03:29,59(5)05:11,59(2)07:21,25(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Spaarne[2]01:46,28(1)03:37,68(1)05:31,01(1)07:23,40(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]01:49,64(3)03:44,65(3)05:38,74(2)07:30,26(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Breda[4]01:47,99(2)03:43,25(2)05:41,71(3)07:32,26(3)
4.DDSDDS/Beatrix[5]01:50,29(4)03:50,18(4)05:55,05(4)07:55,22(4)
5.HOOHoop/Viking[6]01:51,77(5)03:56,94(5)06:03,95(5)08:06,17(5)
6.PAMPampu/Wille[7]01:54,99(6)04:02,09(6)06:09,49(6)08:18,59(6)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix/DDS[5]02:05,29(1)04:17,58(1)06:30,24(1)08:39,60(1)
2.PAMPampus[4]02:09,99(2)04:24,84(2)06:41,67(2)08:53,83(2)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[4]02:00,32(1)04:13,17(1)06:26,52(1)08:36,90(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:03,74(2)04:17,26(2)06:30,79(2)08:39,52(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[2]02:11,44(6)04:23,60(3)06:36,26(3)08:43,26(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:11,02(5)04:25,80(5)06:41,56(4)08:53,41(4)
5.WETWetterwille 2[7]02:07,10(3)04:24,81(4)06:51,68(5)09:11,39(5)
6.HOOHoop 3[6]02:10,53(4)04:30,63(6)06:57,04(6)09:15,81(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[2]02:11,06(1)----08:50,69(1)
2.GORGorcumse[3]02:13,20(3)04:26,87(1)06:40,32(1)08:54,22(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:12,69(2)04:30,60(2)06:45,50(2)09:21,77(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[5]02:17,64(5)04:39,98(3)07:03,18(3)09:37,48(4)
5.VIKViking[6]02:17,14(4)04:45,51(4)07:16,26(4)09:43,19(5)
WILWillemIII[7]02:20,91(6)04:48,52(5)07:19,91(5)--

Sun 15:45 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 4[4]02:21,54(2)04:51,47(1)08:07,07(2)09:42,75(1)
2.HOOHoop 5[5]02:19,82(1)05:12,79(2)07:34,58(1)10:52,50(2)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]02:00,73(1)04:17,15(1)--08:36,03(1)
NAUNautilus[4]--------

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:35,83(1)03:14,96(1)04:56,93(1)06:36,32(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Okeanos[5]01:36,15(2)03:19,35(2)05:06,35(2)06:49,11(2)
SKOSkøll[6]01:42,69(3)03:39,56(3)05:53,68(3)--

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[5]01:35,96(1)03:16,06(1)04:58,12(1)06:34,83(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:41,16(5)03:19,46(2)05:01,80(2)06:43,15(2)
3.THEThêta/Skadi[4]01:41,65(6)03:22,54(4)05:04,16(3)06:45,52(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:38,61(2)03:22,00(3)05:05,74(4)06:46,08(4)
5.PROProteus 1[7]01:39,53(4)03:27,56(5)05:16,93(5)07:03,26(5)
6.NERNereus/Skøll[6]01:38,92(3)03:28,57(6)05:23,96(6)07:18,79(6)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Skadi[2]01:36,24(2)03:21,81(3)04:54,72(1)06:34,17(1)
2.PROProteus/Thêta[4]01:37,12(3)--04:55,55(2)06:34,43(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Skadi (4)[5]01:35,38(1)03:28,63(5)05:18,05(6)06:47,84(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:39,17(4)03:15,80(1)05:06,70(4)06:50,82(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:40,47(5)03:26,44(4)04:59,67(3)06:58,64(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[6]01:42,78(6)03:16,41(2)05:13,34(5)07:06,65(6)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 1[3]01:36,47(1)03:11,42(1)04:48,43(1)06:22,36(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:40,73(2)03:22,85(2)05:06,48(2)06:49,87(2)
3.VIDVidar/Skøll[4]01:45,82(3)03:34,27(3)05:24,17(3)07:13,22(3)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Viking[5]01:38,78(1)03:22,25(1)05:06,43(1)06:45,73(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Hemus[4]01:39,44(2)03:25,06(2)05:08,12(2)06:47,76(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]01:44,77(4)03:28,39(3)05:16,63(3)07:00,06(3)
4.HUNHun/IJs/Gou[6]01:39,77(3)03:29,40(4)05:16,88(4)07:00,64(4)
5.LAALaak[3]01:45,73(5)03:38,09(5)05:31,72(5)07:17,76(5)
6.WILWillemIII[7]01:52,63(6)03:53,19(6)05:51,69(6)07:48,12(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:50,05(1)03:38,64(1)05:31,95(1)07:21,34(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:52,08(2)03:48,41(2)05:46,76(2)07:43,81(2)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:41,59(1)03:30,12(1)05:21,49(1)07:13,33(1)
2.WILWillemIII[4]01:46,09(2)03:38,56(2)05:31,77(2)07:23,11(2)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:00,60(2)04:04,08(2)06:04,69(1)08:05,54(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:59,62(1)04:03,69(1)06:08,02(2)08:11,85(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]02:03,42(4)04:13,18(4)06:23,72(4)08:27,18(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:05,31(5)04:09,84(3)06:19,90(3)08:27,49(4)
5.THEThêta[2]02:06,13(6)04:15,04(6)06:24,56(5)08:33,21(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]02:01,20(3)04:13,84(5)06:26,17(6)08:36,01(6)

Sun 16:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]02:00,45(1)04:07,80(1)06:14,89(1)08:19,92(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:05,24(4)04:12,02(2)06:19,65(2)08:26,52(2)
3.TRITriton[6]02:02,68(2)04:14,10(3)06:23,69(3)08:39,42(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]02:10,98(5)04:26,02(5)06:44,74(5)08:57,27(4)
5.VIKViking[7]02:04,97(3)04:21,54(4)06:42,55(4)09:03,42(5)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:58,86(3)03:59,47(1)06:02,10(1)08:00,79(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:56,13(1)04:00,33(2)06:05,36(3)08:01,05(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:01,23(4)04:01,29(3)06:04,70(2)08:05,37(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:05,62(5)04:11,04(4)06:21,47(5)08:21,82(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:57,63(2)04:11,87(5)06:40,51(6)08:26,46(5)
6.NJONjord 2[7]02:08,15(6)04:22,36(6)06:17,44(4)09:01,93(6)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:00,33(3)04:03,23(2)06:06,58(2)08:07,18(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]02:00,01(2)04:01,53(1)06:05,74(1)08:07,64(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:58,75(1)04:04,55(3)06:13,15(3)08:21,07(3)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[2]01:45,24(2)03:36,76(1)05:27,58(1)07:20,22(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:45,54(3)03:39,07(2)05:30,31(2)07:22,47(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[7]01:43,87(1)03:44,27(4)05:52,06(6)07:25,36(3)
4.RICRIC[4]01:45,83(4)--05:33,26(4)07:28,69(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,82(5)03:39,65(3)05:32,05(3)07:31,78(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:52,37(6)03:50,62(5)05:37,35(5)07:53,26(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,02(4)03:51,35(5)05:39,90(1)07:32,10(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:46,03(1)03:43,11(1)05:41,63(2)07:34,43(2)
3.LAALaak[6]01:47,23(2)03:48,03(4)05:45,95(3)07:46,51(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:51,27(5)03:45,61(3)05:47,72(4)07:46,75(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:53,95(6)03:43,79(2)05:51,68(5)07:50,29(5)
ZWOZwolsche[7]01:48,90(3)03:59,23(6)07:00,34(6)--

Sun 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:56,75(1)03:58,23(1)06:00,23(1)07:58,20(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:58,07(2)04:03,89(2)06:08,48(2)08:10,01(2)
THEThêta[3]--------

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:40,34(1)03:25,38(1)05:11,84(1)06:58,93(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:44,34(2)03:34,43(2)05:21,51(2)07:07,86(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:47,64(4)03:37,24(4)05:26,69(3)07:11,63(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:47,38(3)03:36,36(3)05:28,70(4)07:23,23(4)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:29,33(1)03:01,76(1)04:33,89(1)06:05,49(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:29,76(2)03:02,22(2)04:35,28(2)06:06,66(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]01:30,94(3)03:03,90(3)04:35,65(3)06:07,74(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:33,22(4)03:09,26(4)04:48,92(4)06:28,50(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:33,71(5)03:11,28(5)04:52,30(5)06:30,75(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,70(6)03:23,79(6)05:29,01(6)07:41,94(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:32,80(3)03:05,98(1)04:40,96(1)06:15,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:31,69(1)03:07,01(2)04:45,20(2)06:21,20(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:33,11(4)03:11,72(4)04:47,52(3)06:23,16(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,51(2)03:10,68(3)04:48,70(4)06:27,59(4)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:40,51(1)03:22,51(1)05:08,41(1)06:52,06(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:42,69(2)03:29,06(2)05:17,13(2)07:01,79(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:47,31(5)03:31,54(3)05:19,72(3)07:04,14(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:43,98(3)03:32,81(4)05:20,31(4)07:05,61(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:48,29(6)03:37,23(5)05:31,82(5)07:24,15(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:44,55(4)03:50,51(6)05:47,02(6)07:40,92(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:46,82(3)03:33,34(2)05:20,15(1)07:04,72(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:47,08(4)03:35,86(3)05:23,68(3)07:07,79(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:43,12(1)03:32,62(1)05:22,68(2)07:11,07(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:49,72(5)03:39,38(5)05:31,46(4)07:19,56(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:45,83(2)03:38,12(4)05:35,18(5)07:24,81(5)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:32,67(1)03:08,74(1)04:44,67(1)06:20,69(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[7]01:34,78(2)03:14,79(2)05:07,22(5)06:37,00(2)
3.WETWetterwille[5]01:36,03(3)03:16,17(3)04:56,81(3)06:41,56(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:37,68(5)03:19,39(4)05:02,10(4)06:46,86(4)
5.LAALaak/Euros[6]01:37,12(4)03:21,33(5)04:55,99(2)06:50,52(5)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:54,42(6)--05:26,46(5)07:02,93(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:43,04(3)03:31,66(3)05:18,02(2)07:04,40(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:43,64(4)03:33,43(4)05:19,10(3)07:07,07(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:45,85(5)03:34,27(5)05:22,33(4)07:09,28(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:42,76(2)03:30,68(2)05:15,57(1)07:16,70(5)
OKEOkeanos[6]01:39,01(1)03:27,70(1)----

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:51,72(1)03:49,44(1)05:46,08(1)07:42,77(1)
2.HOOHoop[6]01:54,67(2)03:53,49(2)05:51,07(2)07:47,04(2)
3.SPASpa/Hoo/Gor[3]01:57,27(3)03:57,58(3)05:56,52(3)07:54,06(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]01:59,59(4)04:00,34(4)06:01,75(4)08:01,57(4)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Gyas/Orca[3]01:23,11(1)02:47,97(1)04:15,04(1)05:39,36(1)
2.NERNereus-combi 1[2]01:23,81(2)02:50,81(2)04:18,70(2)05:44,86(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:24,57(3)02:52,86(3)04:21,72(3)05:50,42(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:26,76(4)02:55,88(4)04:48,18(7)05:59,23(4)
5.TROTromp/WillemIII[4]01:28,21(5)03:01,14(5)04:35,29(5)06:08,21(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:30,12(6)03:05,12(6)04:44,29(6)06:21,00(6)
7.TRITriton[5]01:31,47(7)03:10,35(7)04:28,50(4)06:23,99(7)