Hollandia - Argolustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2003

24 May 2003 to 25 May 2003
Results are available
Back

021: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
11 races

Sat 10:45 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 301:49,24(1)03:47,13(1)05:45,71(1)07:43,35(1)
  Kaj de Vries01:57,8901:58,5801:57,64
2.EUREuros01:51,83(3)03:48,89(2)05:47,52(2)07:44,09(2)
  Ewout Lionarons01:57,0601:58,6301:56,57
3.WILWillemIII 101:51,42(2)03:49,67(3)05:47,87(3)07:45,36(3)
  Mickey van der Giessen01:58,2501:58,2001:57,49
4.AMSAmstel 201:56,98(5)04:01,10(4)06:06,88(4)08:10,21(4)
  Teun van Waesberge02:04,1202:05,7802:03,33
5.DDSDDS01:56,30(4)04:02,03(5)06:09,34(5)08:15,09(5)
  Ruud Hartveld02:05,7302:07,3102:05,75
6.NAUNautilus 201:58,74(6)04:03,41(6)06:11,01(6)08:17,23(6)
  Niels Mani02:04,6702:07,6002:06,22

Sat 10:50 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 301:51,24(2)03:50,63(2)05:49,35(1)07:46,51(1)
  Jacques Huppes01:59,3901:58,7201:57,16
2.WILWillemIII 201:50,73(1)03:50,36(1)05:52,10(2)07:49,53(2)
  Tijs van de Wint01:59,6302:01,7401:57,43
3.RICRIC01:53,17(4)03:51,97(4)05:53,08(3)07:50,04(3)
  Adriaan van der Zee01:58,8002:01,1101:56,96
4.SPASpaarne 201:52,83(3)03:51,63(3)05:53,45(4)07:53,13(4)
  Jan de Jongh01:58,8002:01,8201:59,68
5.HOOHoop 401:54,29(5)04:01,18(5)06:11,88(5)08:21,60(5)
  Dirk Crum02:06,8902:10,7002:09,72

Sat 10:55 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 301:49,87(1)03:42,99(1)05:37,53(1)07:29,62(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:53,1201:54,5401:52,09
2.HOOHoop 101:52,77(2)03:53,36(2)05:55,68(3)07:51,65(2)
  Abel Göbel02:00,5902:02,3201:55,97
3.BREBreda 101:54,46(3)03:53,83(3)05:54,68(2)07:51,96(3)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern01:59,3702:00,8501:57,28
4.BREBreda 201:54,66(4)03:59,04(4)06:07,97(4)08:14,91(4)
  Pieter van der Ark02:04,3802:08,9302:06,94

Sat 11:00 : Heat 4

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 501:52,04(2)03:51,40(2)05:53,49(1)07:51,22(1)
  Teun van der Kroef01:59,3602:02,0901:57,73
2.SPASpaarne 401:50,42(1)03:50,37(1)05:53,88(2)07:57,52(2)
  Dennis Kuijk01:59,9502:03,5102:03,64
3.VIKViking 101:53,76(3)03:55,91(4)05:59,01(3)07:58,86(3)
  Cyriel Ruers02:02,1502:03,1001:59,85
4.VIKViking 201:54,20(4)03:55,30(3)05:59,23(4)07:59,74(4)
  Thijs Hingstman02:01,1002:03,9302:00,51
5.THYThyro03:13,72(5)03:57,08(5)06:02,64(5)08:07,37(5)
  Mauro Momesso00:43,3602:05,5602:04,73

Sat 11:05 : Heat 5

3.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 101:49,83(1)03:49,90(1)05:51,12(1)07:48,01(1)
  Guido van Apeldoorn02:00,0702:01,2201:56,89
2.SPASpaarne 101:50,72(2)03:50,15(2)05:52,01(2)07:53,73(2)
  Emile Clous01:59,4302:01,8602:01,72
3.NAUNautilus 101:52,52(3)03:51,65(3)05:54,00(3)07:56,24(3)
  Ewout Bongers01:59,1302:02,3502:02,24
4.HOOHoop 201:54,33(4)03:58,28(4)06:03,37(4)08:07,40(4)
  Willem van Schoten02:03,9502:05,0902:04,03
5.TROTromp 201:56,76(5)04:01,88(5)06:11,51(5)08:23,33(5)
  Steven Sprokholt02:05,1202:09,6302:11,82

Sat 11:10 : Heat 6

3.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille01:50,59(2)03:49,78(1)05:49,51(1)07:50,93(1)
  Erik van Dijk01:59,1901:59,7302:01,42
2.HUNHunze 101:54,98(3)03:54,70(3)05:55,13(3)07:53,36(2)
  Jerker Menninga01:59,7202:00,4301:58,23
3.HUNHunze 201:49,73(1)03:50,05(2)05:52,14(2)07:53,85(3)
  Joris Pijs02:00,3202:02,0902:01,71
4.TROTromp 101:58,14(4)04:00,39(4)06:01,53(4)08:03,87(4)
  Pim Renou02:02,2502:01,1402:02,34
5.TORTOR01:59,22(5)04:04,66(5)06:15,05(5)08:25,36(5)
  Michiel Couwenberg02:05,4402:10,3902:10,31

Sat 15:40 : Final H

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 201:53,04(1)03:57,90(2)06:01,53(1)08:04,59(1)
  Pieter van der Ark02:04,8602:03,6302:03,06
2.DDSDDS01:59,03(4)04:01,65(3)06:06,34(3)08:10,37(2)
  Ruud Hartveld02:02,6202:04,6902:04,03
3.HOOHoop 401:54,54(2)03:56,16(1)06:03,22(2)08:12,18(3)
  Dirk Crum02:01,6202:07,0602:08,96
4.NAUNautilus 201:58,54(3)04:02,88(4)06:09,50(4)08:13,52(4)
  Niels Mani02:04,3402:06,6202:04,02
5.TORTOR02:01,71(6)04:04,80(6)06:11,23(6)08:14,10(5)
  Michiel Couwenberg02:03,0902:06,4302:02,87
6.TROTromp 201:59,50(5)04:04,08(5)06:10,37(5)08:15,94(6)
  Steven Sprokholt02:04,5802:06,2902:05,57

Sat 15:45 : Final D

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 201:56,00(5)03:56,77(3)05:57,47(1)07:58,26(1)
  Thijs Hingstman02:00,7702:00,7002:00,79
2.THYThyro01:52,94(1)03:53,89(1)05:57,82(2)07:58,88(2)
  Mauro Momesso02:00,9502:03,9302:01,06
3.VIKViking 101:55,70(4)03:58,11(4)05:58,36(3)08:00,45(3)
  Cyriel Ruers02:02,4102:00,2502:02,09
4.AMSAmstel 201:53,54(2)03:54,62(2)05:59,05(4)08:02,84(4)
  Teun van Waesberge02:01,0802:04,4302:03,79
5.TROTromp 102:00,36(6)04:00,87(6)06:05,14(6)08:06,58(5)
  Pim Renou02:00,5102:04,2702:01,44
6.HOOHoop 201:54,74(3)03:59,36(5)06:04,40(5)08:06,63(6)
  Willem van Schoten02:04,6202:05,0402:02,23

Sat 15:50 : Final C

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 401:50,61(1)03:49,18(1)05:48,20(1)07:47,44(1)
  Dennis Kuijk01:58,5701:59,0201:59,24
2.SPASpaarne 101:51,49(2)03:50,23(2)05:50,54(2)07:48,97(2)
  Emile Clous01:58,7402:00,3101:58,43
3.HUNHunze 101:54,89(6)03:55,66(6)05:52,12(4)07:49,22(3)
  Jerker Menninga02:00,7701:56,4601:57,10
4.SPASpaarne 201:53,01(4)03:53,33(4)05:51,35(3)07:52,30(4)
  Jan de Jongh02:00,3201:58,0202:00,95
5.HUNHunze 201:52,63(3)03:51,81(3)05:53,30(6)07:52,80(5)
  Joris Pijs01:59,1802:01,4901:59,50
6.NAUNautilus 101:53,98(5)03:53,61(5)05:52,48(5)07:53,13(6)
  Ewout Bongers01:59,6301:58,8702:00,65

Sat 15:55 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 501:50,62(2)03:47,61(2)05:46,92(2)07:42,21(1)
  Teun van der Kroef01:56,9901:59,3101:55,29
2.WILWillemIII 201:48,00(1)03:44,75(1)05:44,60(1)07:43,39(2)
  Tijs van de Wint01:56,7501:59,8501:58,79
3.WETWetterwille01:51,74(4)03:50,17(4)05:51,61(4)07:49,65(3)
  Erik van Dijk01:58,4302:01,4401:58,04
4.HOOHoop 101:58,34(6)03:54,17(5)05:54,49(5)07:50,03(4)
  Abel Göbel01:55,8302:00,3201:55,54
5.RICRIC01:51,26(3)03:49,12(3)05:50,89(3)07:52,96(5)
  Adriaan van der Zee01:57,8602:01,7702:02,07
6.BREBreda 101:54,00(5)03:58,04(6)05:58,47(6)07:58,92(6)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern02:04,0402:00,4302:00,45

Sat 16:00 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 301:48,27(1)03:41,54(1)05:35,65(1)07:27,33(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:53,2701:54,1101:51,68
2.EUREuros01:53,71(6)03:48,45(3)05:43,56(3)07:36,99(2)
  Ewout Lionarons01:54,7401:55,1101:53,43
3.SPASpaarne 301:51,43(3)03:44,89(2)05:42,95(2)07:40,03(3)
  Kaj de Vries01:53,4601:58,0601:57,08
4.WILWillemIII 101:51,03(2)03:49,69(4)05:47,71(4)07:42,18(4)
  Mickey van der Giessen01:58,6601:58,0201:54,47
5.HOOHoop 301:51,66(4)03:51,54(6)05:49,03(5)07:43,33(5)
  Jacques Huppes01:59,8801:57,4901:54,30
6.AMSAmstel 101:53,13(5)03:50,01(5)05:49,85(6)07:43,98(6)
  Guido van Apeldoorn01:56,8801:59,8401:54,13

Actions

Back