Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available
Back

023: HCl 8+

Heren club acht
3 races

Sat 11:30 : Round A

11.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp18304:50,3(1)07:46,0(1)
  Willem Meulenhoff02:55,7
2.ALKAlkmaarsche18405:04,3(2)08:08,3(2)
  Tim van Til03:04,0
3.NAUNautilus 218705:06,6(3)08:09,9(3)
  Jelle Agema03:03,3
4.AMPAmphitrite18605:08,2(5)08:14,3(4)
  Giedo van Ekris03:06,1
5.SPASpaarne 118805:11,9(7)08:15,2(5)
  Maurice van Ulden03:03,3
6.WILWillemIII18505:07,8(4)08:15,8(6)
  Erik de Bres03:08,0
7.LAGLaga18905:12,7(8)08:20,5(7)
  C.J.L. de Jongh03:07,8
8.SKOSkøll19005:11,6(6)08:20,9(8)
  Joep van Drunen03:09,3
9.NERNereus 119505:18,1(10)08:28,3(9)
  Thijs Belderok03:10,2
10.RWHRWH19105:19,3(11)08:28,6(10)
  03:09,3
11.DDSDDS 119405:17,0(9)08:31,1(11)
  Kasper Snijder03:14,1
12.HOOHoop 119305:22,5(13)08:33,1(12)
  Chris Baldwin03:10,6
13.PROProteus19205:19,9(12)08:34,7(13)
  03:14,8
14.JASJason19905:24,3(15)08:40,6(14)
  Michiel de Jong03:16,3
15.VIDVidar19805:24,6(16)08:43,1(15)
  Jeroen van Arendonk03:18,5
16.EUREuros20105:22,7(14)08:44,0(16)
  Falco Olivier03:21,3
17.SAUSaurus19705:27,6(18)08:46,2(17)
  Bart Groen03:18,6
18.NERNereus 219005:33,0(21)08:47,8(18)
  Nicolas Molteno03:14,8
19.DDSDDS 219605:27,0(17)08:48,7(19)
  Jeroen de Jong03:21,7
20.OSNOsnabrücker19605:30,8(19)08:53,4(20)
  03:22,6
21.SPASpaarne 320005:34,6(23)08:56,2(21)
  Vincent van Liere03:21,6
22.SPASpaarne 219405:32,5(20)08:57,5(22)
  Hielco Sinnema03:25,0
23.ORCOrca20005:37,3(24)09:00,1(23)
  Bart Smit Duijzentkunst03:22,8
24.VIKViking20505:34,1(22)09:00,7(24)
  Frank van Eeten03:26,6
25.NAUNautilus 118505:39,5(25)09:04,2(25)
  Janek van Baal03:24,7
26.HOOHoop 220905:48,0(26)09:22,5(26)
  Martijn ten Kroode03:34,5

Sat 12:10 : Round B

11.0 m/s, 270° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp18300:41,7(1)
  Willem Meulenhoff
2.ALKAlkmaarsche18400:42,2(2)
  Tim van Til
3.WILWillemIII18500:42,6(3)
  Erik de Bres
4.AMPAmphitrite18600:42,8(4)
  Giedo van Ekris
5.RWHRWH19100:42,9(5)
  
6.LAGLaga18900:43,0(6)
  C.J.L. de Jongh
7.SPASpaarne 118800:43,1(7)
  Maurice van Ulden
8.NAUNautilus 218700:43,3(8)
  Jelle Agema
9.PROProteus19200:43,4(9)
  
10.SKOSkøll19000:43,6(10)
  Joep van Drunen
11.OSNOsnabrücker19600:44,7(11)
  
11.HOOHoop 119300:44,7(11)
  Chris Baldwin
13.DDSDDS 119400:44,9(13)
  Kasper Snijder
13.SPASpaarne 219400:44,9(13)
  Hielco Sinnema
15.NERNereus 119500:45,2(15)
  Thijs Belderok
16.SPASpaarne 320000:45,4(16)
  Vincent van Liere
17.SAUSaurus19700:45,6(17)
  Bart Groen
18.JASJason19900:46,9(18)
  Michiel de Jong
19.DDSDDS 219600:47,1(19)
  Jeroen de Jong
20.NAUNautilus 118500:47,2(20)
  Janek van Baal
21.VIDVidar19800:47,3(21)
  Jeroen van Arendonk
22.ORCOrca20000:47,4(22)
  Bart Smit Duijzentkunst
23.NERNereus 219000:47,5(23)
  Nicolas Molteno
24.VIKViking20500:47,7(24)
  Frank van Eeten
25.HOOHoop 220900:49,9(25)
  Martijn ten Kroode
26.EUREuros20101:01,2(26)
  Falco Olivier

Sun 13:00 : Round D

15.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp18308:27,3(1)16:38,6(1)
  Willem Meulenhoff08:11,3
2.SPASpaarne 118808:48,2(2)17:07,6(2)
  Maurice van Ulden08:19,4
3.NAUNautilus 218708:54,4(3)17:23,4(3)
  Jelle Agema08:29,0
4.ALKAlkmaarsche18408:56,5(4)17:29,7(5)
  Tim van Til08:33,2
5.WILWillemIII18509:00,8(5)17:25,0(4)
  Erik de Bres08:24,2
6.SKOSkøll19009:03,0(6)17:39,2(7)
  Joep van Drunen08:36,2
7.DDSDDS 119409:06,3(7)17:50,0(10)
  Kasper Snijder08:43,7
8.JASJason19909:10,7(8)17:49,7(9)
  Michiel de Jong08:39,0
9.HOOHoop 119309:11,2(9)18:01,0(13)
  Chris Baldwin08:49,8
10.LAGLaga18909:11,4(10)17:55,0(11)
  C.J.L. de Jongh08:43,6
11.NERNereus 119509:13,6(11)17:55,7(12)
  Thijs Belderok08:42,1
11.AMPAmphitrite18609:13,6(11)17:38,2(6)
  Giedo van Ekris08:24,6
13.RWHRWH19109:15,8(13)17:49,2(8)
  08:33,4
14.PROProteus19209:25,7(14)18:15,2(14)
  08:49,5
15.SAUSaurus19709:35,0(15)18:42,3(15)
  Bart Groen09:07,3
16.SPASpaarne 320009:42,1(16)18:47,8(16)
  Vincent van Liere09:05,7
17.OSNOsnabrücker19610:31,0(17)19:59,5(17)
  09:28,5

Actions

Back