Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available
Back

038: DCl 8+

Dames club acht
3 races

Sat 09:30 : Round A

11.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII27905:33,6(1)08:54,8(2)
  Heleen Hesp03:21,2
2.HERHertog28705:37,2(2)09:01,1(5)
  Tosanne van Es03:23,9
3.BEABeatrix28005:37,4(3)08:54,0(1)
  Christine Nabuurs03:16,6
4.SKASkadi29205:38,4(4)09:00,3(4)
  Marij de Haan03:21,9
5.TROTromp28205:38,8(5)09:05,3(6)
  Jikke Bootsma03:26,5
6.ORCOrca28105:39,9(6)08:59,7(3)
  Ingrid Bielderman03:19,8
7.OKEOkeanos28305:40,8(7)09:05,4(7)
  Francisca Kiezebrink03:24,6
8.NERNereus 128405:41,5(8)09:09,6(8)
  Ashley de Lange03:28,1
9.SKOSkøll28905:44,8(9)09:14,8(10)
  Maartje Faasse03:30,0
10.AMSAmstel29005:45,7(10)09:11,0(9)
  Ymke van den Berg03:25,3
11.POSPoseidon28805:53,7(11)09:25,2(12)
  Miranda Rep03:31,5
11.TRITriton286--09:18,8(11)
  Carianne Tazelaar
12.RICRIC28105:55,4(12)09:29,9(14)
  Jacqueline Hoefmans03:34,5
13.SAUSaurus27905:56,4(13)09:29,7(13)
  Mari?lle Jippes03:33,3
14.THEThêta28606:01,5(14)09:42,0(16)
  Dora Baalman03:40,5
15.SPASpaarne282--09:30,0(15)
  Marieke Harmsen
15.HOOHoop29006:03,0(15)09:50,4(19)
  Judith Bakels03:47,4
16.GYAGyas29306:03,4(16)09:52,7(21)
  Marlijn Groenewegen03:49,3
17.VIDVidar29806:03,9(17)09:48,9(18)
  Franca Smolders03:45,0
18.NJONjord28706:05,4(18)09:43,7(17)
  Rosanne Kronenburg03:38,3
19.NAUNautilus29406:10,0(19)09:50,6(20)
  Ryanne Besseling03:40,6
20.PHOPhocas28806:22,2(20)10:13,7(23)
  Andrea Rocker03:51,5
22.NERNereus 2284--09:54,3(22)
  Tessa Wijers
24.PROProteus285--10:23,5(24)
  

Sat 10:10 : Round B

11.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII27900:46,8(1)
  Heleen Hesp
2.BEABeatrix28000:48,5(2)
  Christine Nabuurs
3.TROTromp28200:49,5(3)
  Jikke Bootsma
4.ORCOrca28100:49,6(4)
  Ingrid Bielderman
5.NERNereus 128400:49,8(5)
  Ashley de Lange
6.OKEOkeanos28300:49,9(6)
  Francisca Kiezebrink
7.TRITriton28600:50,4(7)
  Carianne Tazelaar
8.POSPoseidon28800:50,7(8)
  Miranda Rep
9.SKASkadi29200:50,9(9)
  Marij de Haan
10.SKOSkøll28900:51,8(10)
  Maartje Faasse
11.THEThêta28600:52,6(11)
  Dora Baalman
11.AMSAmstel29000:52,6(11)
  Ymke van den Berg
13.HERHertog28700:53,1(13)
  Tosanne van Es
13.NJONjord28700:53,1(13)
  Rosanne Kronenburg
15.SAUSaurus27900:53,3(15)
  Mari?lle Jippes
16.RICRIC28100:53,9(16)
  Jacqueline Hoefmans
17.SPASpaarne28200:54,0(17)
  Marieke Harmsen
18.PHOPhocas28800:54,3(18)
  Andrea Rocker
19.NAUNautilus29400:54,6(19)
  Ryanne Besseling
20.PROProteus28500:54,7(20)
  
21.HOOHoop29000:55,1(21)
  Judith Bakels
22.GYAGyas29300:55,2(22)
  Marlijn Groenewegen
23.NERNereus 228400:55,4(23)
  Tessa Wijers
24.VIDVidar29800:56,2(24)
  Franca Smolders

Sun 13:00 : Round D

15.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII27909:55,2(1)19:06,2(1)
  Heleen Hesp09:11,0
2.BEABeatrix28009:59,1(2)19:19,5(2)
  Christine Nabuurs09:20,4
3.ORCOrca28110:10,0(3)19:35,3(3)
  Ingrid Bielderman09:25,3
4.AMSAmstel29010:19,8(4)20:03,9(6)
  Ymke van den Berg09:44,1
5.TROTromp28210:24,1(5)19:52,4(4)
  Jikke Bootsma09:28,3
6.HERHertog28710:27,0(6)19:59,1(5)
  Tosanne van Es09:32,1
7.OKEOkeanos28310:28,5(7)20:05,4(7)
  Francisca Kiezebrink09:36,9
8.NERNereus 128410:45,4(8)20:40,4(9)
  Ashley de Lange09:55,0
9.POSPoseidon28810:47,5(9)20:46,7(10)
  Miranda Rep09:59,2
10.TRITriton28610:49,4(10)20:37,1(8)
  Carianne Tazelaar09:47,7
11.SKOSkøll28911:09,1(11)20:56,5(11)
  Maartje Faasse09:47,4

Actions

Back