Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available
Back

016: M16 4*

Meisjes zestien dubbelvier-met
3 races

Sat 15:00 : Round A

10.0 m/s, 270° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp11805:57,6(1)09:24,3(1)
  Daphne van Wees03:26,7
2.LAALaak11706:00,2(2)09:30,4(2)
  Candide Fortuin03:30,2
3.LEYLeythe/Maas11906:03,4(3)09:37,4(3)
  Annick Taselaar03:34,0
4.VIKViking 312006:08,5(4)09:40,6(4)
  Philippine Abelsma03:32,1
5.GOUGouda12206:08,5(4)09:42,5(5)
  Veerle Nielen03:34,0
6.HOOHoop12106:09,2(7)09:47,8(6)
  Sara Papineau Salm03:38,6
7.WILWillemIII12506:08,8(6)09:50,1(7)
  Mathilde Bindervoet03:41,3
8.NAUNautilus12406:13,9(9)09:52,2(8)
  Olga Verburg03:38,3
9.VIKViking 112306:12,9(8)09:55,1(9)
  Renske Taggenbrock03:42,2
10.VIKViking 212706:19,9(10)10:05,1(10)
  Milena Knappstein03:45,2
11.DDSDDS12606:28,0(12)10:12,6(11)
  Kirsten Bos03:44,6
12.SPASpaarne12806:25,8(11)10:12,8(12)
  Lara Montijn03:47,0
13.PAMPampus/RIC12906:36,1(13)10:37,9(13)
  Desiree Bruns04:01,8

Sat 15:40 : Round B

9.0 m/s, 260° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.LAALaak11700:52,9(1)
  Candide Fortuin
2.TROTromp11800:55,0(2)
  Daphne van Wees
3.LEYLeythe/Maas11900:55,4(3)
  Annick Taselaar
4.VIKViking 312000:55,8(4)
  Philippine Abelsma
5.HOOHoop12100:56,0(5)
  Sara Papineau Salm
6.DDSDDS12600:56,8(6)
  Kirsten Bos
7.VIKViking 112300:57,2(7)
  Renske Taggenbrock
8.GOUGouda12200:57,4(8)
  Veerle Nielen
9.NAUNautilus12400:58,3(9)
  Olga Verburg
10.VIKViking 212700:58,5(10)
  Milena Knappstein
11.WILWillemIII12500:58,6(11)
  Mathilde Bindervoet
12.SPASpaarne12801:00,8(12)
  Lara Montijn
13.PAMPampus/RIC12901:03,9(13)
  Desiree Bruns

Sun 15:00 : Round D

15.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAALaak11710:56,3(1)21:06,9(1)
  Candide Fortuin10:10,6
2.TROTromp11811:12,6(2)21:25,0(2)
  Daphne van Wees10:12,4
3.VIKViking 312011:29,8(3)22:29,0(3)
  Philippine Abelsma10:59,2
4.HOOHoop12111:53,9(4)22:34,7(4)
  Sara Papineau Salm10:40,8
5.NAUNautilus12411:59,6(5)22:55,6(7)
  Olga Verburg10:56,0
6.VIKViking 212712:00,6(6)22:50,3(6)
  Milena Knappstein10:49,7
7.LEYLeythe/Maas11912:04,7(7)22:38,7(5)
  Annick Taselaar10:34,0
8.VIKViking 112312:45,0(8)24:22,7(9)
  Renske Taggenbrock11:37,7
9.DDSDDS12612:54,2(9)23:34,7(8)
  Kirsten Bos10:40,5
10.GOUGouda12212:58,1(10)24:48,3(11)
  Veerle Nielen11:50,2
11.SPASpaarne12813:14,5(11)24:32,9(10)
  Lara Montijn11:18,4
12.PAMPampus/RIC12913:47,6(12)25:33,6(13)
  Desiree Bruns11:46,0
13.WILWillemIII12513:53,1(13)24:55,5(12)
  Mathilde Bindervoet11:02,4

Actions

Back