Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available
Back

013: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 15:00 : Round A

10.0 m/s, 270° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08705:16,1(1)08:24,7(1)
  Judikje Scheffer03:08,6
2.AEGAegir08805:22,7(2)08:31,7(2)
  Anne van de Pol03:09,0
3.SKOSkøll08905:23,6(3)08:33,8(3)
  Caroline Scholten03:10,2
4.OKEOkeanos09005:23,8(4)08:35,2(5)
  Menje Almekinders03:11,4
5.VIDVidar09105:26,7(5)08:33,9(4)
  Marieke Bal03:07,2
6.ORCOrca09205:28,4(6)08:40,0(6)
  Andrea Bolhuis03:11,6
7.EUREuros09305:29,8(7)08:43,9(7)
  Leonie Redder03:14,1
8.ASOAsopos Vliet09705:33,6(8)08:55,9(9)
  Janneke Tersteeg03:22,3
9.GYAGyas09405:35,5(9)08:52,7(8)
  Sara Vosmaer03:17,2
10.AEGAegir/Proteus 109805:36,0(10)08:56,9(11)
  Annouka Boekling03:20,9
11.SKASkadi/Laga09505:36,7(11)08:56,1(10)
  Maaike Head03:19,4
12.TRITriton/Viking09605:39,2(12)08:58,6(12)
  Guusje v.d. Leeuw03:19,4
13.NJONjord09905:46,9(13)09:10,2(13)
  Evelien Hulsbos03:23,3

Sat 15:40 : Round B

9.0 m/s, 260° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus08700:47,3(1)
  Judikje Scheffer
2.AEGAegir08800:48,5(2)
  Anne van de Pol
3.OKEOkeanos09000:48,9(3)
  Menje Almekinders
4.SKOSkøll08900:49,1(4)
  Caroline Scholten
5.VIDVidar09100:50,1(5)
  Marieke Bal
6.GYAGyas09400:50,2(6)
  Sara Vosmaer
7.ORCOrca09200:50,6(7)
  Andrea Bolhuis
7.SKASkadi/Laga09500:50,6(7)
  Maaike Head
9.EUREuros09300:51,1(9)
  Leonie Redder
10.TRITriton/Viking09600:51,2(10)
  Guusje v.d. Leeuw
11.AEGAegir/Proteus 109800:51,9(11)
  Annouka Boekling
12.ASOAsopos Vliet09700:52,1(12)
  Janneke Tersteeg
13.NJONjord09900:52,9(13)
  Evelien Hulsbos

Sun 09:30 : Round C

13.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus08702:29,5(1)
  Judikje Scheffer
2.AEGAegir08802:30,4(2)
  Anne van de Pol
3.SKOSkøll08902:33,5(3)
  Caroline Scholten
4.VIDVidar09102:34,6(4)
  Marieke Bal
5.OKEOkeanos09002:34,7(5)
  Menje Almekinders
6.ORCOrca09202:35,1(6)
  Andrea Bolhuis
7.EUREuros09302:35,9(7)
  Leonie Redder
8.ASOAsopos Vliet09702:37,6(8)
  Janneke Tersteeg
9.TRITriton/Viking09602:37,8(9)
  Guusje v.d. Leeuw
10.SKASkadi/Laga09502:38,8(10)
  Maaike Head
11.GYAGyas09402:39,3(11)
  Sara Vosmaer
12.AEGAegir/Proteus 109802:40,9(12)
  Annouka Boekling
13.NJONjord09902:46,9(13)
  Evelien Hulsbos

Sun 15:00 : Round D

15.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08709:59,0(1)19:06,4(1)
  Judikje Scheffer09:07,4
2.VIDVidar09110:06,1(2)19:28,3(6)
  Marieke Bal09:22,2
3.EUREuros09310:07,3(3)19:42,8(8)
  Leonie Redder09:35,5
3.OKEOkeanos09010:07,3(3)19:16,2(3)
  Menje Almekinders09:08,9
5.ORCOrca09210:08,4(5)19:15,6(2)
  Andrea Bolhuis09:07,2
6.SKOSkøll08910:16,2(6)19:24,4(4)
  Caroline Scholten09:08,2
7.AEGAegir08810:18,8(7)19:27,4(5)
  Anne van de Pol09:08,6
8.ASOAsopos Vliet09710:21,0(8)19:38,5(7)
  Janneke Tersteeg09:17,5
9.GYAGyas09410:23,7(9)20:00,9(9)
  Sara Vosmaer09:37,2
10.AEGAegir/Proteus 109810:41,4(10)20:14,6(10)
  Annouka Boekling09:33,2
11.SKASkadi/Laga09510:48,8(11)20:43,1(12)
  Maaike Head09:54,3
12.TRITriton/Viking09611:01,7(12)20:31,8(11)
  Guusje v.d. Leeuw09:30,1
13.NJONjord09911:56,9(13)22:57,3(13)
  Evelien Hulsbos11:00,4

Actions

Back