Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available
Back

009: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar06504:49,0(1)07:40,5(1)
  Casper-Jan van de Slikke02:51,5
2.PROProteus06304:53,0(2)07:43,7(2)
  Daan Boonstra02:50,7
3.SKOSkøll06604:54,0(3)07:45,2(3)
  August Oudshoorn02:51,2
4.GYAGyas07004:55,1(4)07:50,5(5)
  Maarten Pouwel02:55,4
5.ORCOrca06704:56,3(5)07:57,5(7)
  Bart Jacobs03:01,2
6.NERNereus06404:56,5(6)07:47,3(4)
  Tycho van Ewijk02:50,8
6.TRITriton068--07:52,2(6)
  Laurens Taal
7.NJONjord07604:59,7(7)07:58,6(8)
  Eric Casarotto02:58,9
8.GYAGyas/Argo07105:02,2(8)08:00,2(9)
  Alexander Hoogerheide02:58,0
9.NERNereus/Okeanos07205:03,3(9)08:04,4(11)
  Oisin Bugter03:01,1
10.AEGAegir06905:05,4(10)08:03,4(10)
  Geert-Jan Bierhof02:58,0
11.THEThêta07405:07,9(11)08:08,7(12)
  Marc Ensinck03:00,8
12.ASOAsopos Vliet07505:12,8(12)08:15,0(14)
  Michiel Hoogeveen03:02,2
13.EUREuros07305:14,5(13)08:10,6(13)
  Rik Arends02:56,1

Sat 17:40 : Round B

8.0 m/s, 240° (WSW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus06300:43,4(1)
  Daan Boonstra
2.NERNereus06400:43,6(2)
  Tycho van Ewijk
3.SKOSkøll06600:43,8(3)
  August Oudshoorn
4.VIDVidar06500:44,7(4)
  Casper-Jan van de Slikke
5.NERNereus/Okeanos07200:46,0(5)
  Oisin Bugter
5.GYAGyas07000:46,0(5)
  Maarten Pouwel
6.ORCOrca06700:46,0(5)
  Bart Jacobs
8.EUREuros07300:46,3(8)
  Rik Arends
9.THEThêta07400:46,5(9)
  Marc Ensinck
10.AEGAegir06900:46,6(10)
  Geert-Jan Bierhof
11.TRITriton06800:47,1(11)
  Laurens Taal
12.GYAGyas/Argo07100:47,5(12)
  Alexander Hoogerheide
13.ASOAsopos Vliet07500:47,9(13)
  Michiel Hoogeveen
14.NJONjord07601:05,7(14)
  Eric Casarotto

Sun 11:00 : Round C

14.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus06302:14,6(1)
  Daan Boonstra
1.NERNereus06402:14,6(1)
  Tycho van Ewijk
3.VIDVidar06502:15,5(3)
  Casper-Jan van de Slikke
4.SKOSkøll06602:17,4(4)
  August Oudshoorn
5.GYAGyas/Argo07102:20,1(5)
  Alexander Hoogerheide
6.ORCOrca06702:21,1(6)
  Bart Jacobs
7.AEGAegir06902:21,2(7)
  Geert-Jan Bierhof
8.TRITriton06802:21,3(8)
  Laurens Taal
9.EUREuros07302:22,4(9)
  Rik Arends
10.THEThêta07402:23,7(10)
  Marc Ensinck
11.NERNereus/Okeanos07202:24,4(11)
  Oisin Bugter
12.NJONjord07602:25,1(12)
  Eric Casarotto
13.ASOAsopos Vliet07502:25,6(13)
  Michiel Hoogeveen
14.GYAGyas07002:26,9(14)
  Maarten Pouwel

Sun 17:00 : Round D

13.0 m/s, 290° (WNW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus06308:52,4(1)17:05,5(1)
  Daan Boonstra08:13,1
2.NERNereus06408:55,3(2)17:22,2(2)
  Tycho van Ewijk08:26,9
3.SKOSkøll06609:06,6(3)17:26,1(3)
  August Oudshoorn08:19,5
4.GYAGyas07009:13,6(4)17:49,3(5)
  Maarten Pouwel08:35,7
5.AEGAegir06909:13,7(5)17:50,5(6)
  Geert-Jan Bierhof08:36,8
6.GYAGyas/Argo07109:14,5(6)18:10,7(9)
  Alexander Hoogerheide08:56,2
7.VIDVidar06509:16,5(7)17:45,6(4)
  Casper-Jan van de Slikke08:29,1
8.NJONjord07609:18,1(8)18:07,6(8)
  Eric Casarotto08:49,5
9.TRITriton06809:27,6(9)18:02,0(7)
  Laurens Taal08:34,4
10.ORCOrca06709:30,1(10)18:13,1(10)
  Bart Jacobs08:43,0
11.THEThêta07409:41,6(11)18:47,9(12)
  Marc Ensinck09:06,3
12.EUREuros07309:47,9(12)18:38,8(11)
  Rik Arends08:50,9
13.ASOAsopos Vliet07510:12,6(13)19:38,3(13)
  Michiel Hoogeveen09:25,7

Actions

Back