Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available
Back

008: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos04704:46,7(1)07:33,5(1)
  Fredrik Broekhuijsen02:46,8
2.ORCOrca04804:48,5(2)07:36,9(2)
  Sebastiaan Huber02:48,4
3.NERNereus 104904:48,8(3)07:38,5(3)
  Bastiaan Boekling02:49,7
4.EUREuros05504:49,8(4)07:46,5(8)
  Bastiaan Kosters02:56,7
5.PROProteus05304:50,7(5)07:44,0(6)
  Joost Laven02:53,3
6.SKOSkøll05104:51,0(6)07:41,6(5)
  Gerben Dekker02:50,6
7.VIDVidar05004:51,4(7)07:40,7(4)
  Ruben van der Mijl02:49,3
8.SKASkadi05204:54,5(8)07:45,9(7)
  Bastiaan van der Horst02:51,4
9.TRITriton05604:55,2(9)07:47,5(9)
  Eric Raterink02:52,3
10.NERNereus 205704:57,4(10)07:50,7(10)
  nn nn02:53,3
11.THEThêta05404:59,1(11)07:51,8(11)
  Heins Wellen02:52,7
12.ARGArgo05904:59,4(12)07:55,7(12)
  Mario Van Telgen02:56,3
13.AEGAegir06005:00,4(13)07:56,1(13)
  Koen van Dijk02:55,7
14.GYAGyas06205:03,1(14)08:02,1(15)
  Bob-Jan Schoot Uiterkamp02:59,0
15.LAGLaga05805:05,0(15)07:59,7(14)
  J. de Leeuw02:54,7
16.ASOAsopos Vliet06105:09,2(16)08:12,6(16)
  Anton Hagenaars03:03,4

Sat 17:40 : Round B

8.0 m/s, 240° (WSW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.VIDVidar05000:42,5(1)
  Ruben van der Mijl
2.OKEOkeanos04700:42,9(2)
  Fredrik Broekhuijsen
3.NERNereus 104900:43,0(3)
  Bastiaan Boekling
4.ORCOrca04800:43,6(4)
  Sebastiaan Huber
4.THEThêta05400:43,6(4)
  Heins Wellen
6.EUREuros05500:43,8(6)
  Bastiaan Kosters
6.LAGLaga05800:43,8(6)
  J. de Leeuw
7.SKOSkøll05100:43,8(6)
  Gerben Dekker
9.PROProteus05300:43,9(9)
  Joost Laven
9.SKASkadi05200:43,9(9)
  Bastiaan van der Horst
11.TRITriton05600:44,0(11)
  Eric Raterink
12.AEGAegir06000:44,3(12)
  Koen van Dijk
13.NERNereus 205700:45,3(13)
  nn nn
14.ARGArgo05900:46,7(14)
  Mario Van Telgen
14.ASOAsopos Vliet06100:46,7(14)
  Anton Hagenaars
16.GYAGyas06200:47,1(16)
  Bob-Jan Schoot Uiterkamp

Sun 11:00 : Round C

14.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca04802:14,4(1)
  Sebastiaan Huber
2.OKEOkeanos04702:15,1(2)
  Fredrik Broekhuijsen
3.NERNereus 205702:15,2(3)
  nn nn
4.NERNereus 104902:15,9(4)
  Bastiaan Boekling
5.SKOSkøll05102:16,1(5)
  Gerben Dekker
6.SKASkadi05202:17,6(6)
  Bastiaan van der Horst
7.VIDVidar05002:17,9(7)
  Ruben van der Mijl
8.PROProteus05302:18,3(8)
  Joost Laven
9.THEThêta05402:18,7(9)
  Heins Wellen
10.ARGArgo05902:18,8(10)
  Mario Van Telgen
11.TRITriton05602:19,8(11)
  Eric Raterink
12.EUREuros05502:20,0(12)
  Bastiaan Kosters
13.LAGLaga05802:21,0(13)
  J. de Leeuw
14.ASOAsopos Vliet06102:29,0(14)
  Anton Hagenaars
15.AEGAegir06002:31,2(15)
  Koen van Dijk
16.GYAGyas06210:00,0(16)
  Bob-Jan Schoot Uiterkamp

Sun 17:00 : Round D

13.0 m/s, 290° (WNW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIDVidar05008:39,0(1)16:51,9(3)
  Ruben van der Mijl08:12,9
2.SKOSkøll05108:40,4(2)16:46,2(1)
  Gerben Dekker08:05,8
3.TRITriton05608:41,1(3)17:06,1(5)
  Eric Raterink08:25,0
4.EUREuros05508:43,9(4)17:07,2(7)
  Bastiaan Kosters08:23,3
5.ORCOrca04808:47,3(5)16:55,9(4)
  Sebastiaan Huber08:08,6
6.NERNereus 104908:47,7(6)16:51,7(2)
  Bastiaan Boekling08:04,0
7.NERNereus 205708:48,6(7)17:11,9(9)
  nn nn08:23,3
8.PROProteus05308:50,8(8)17:10,5(8)
  Joost Laven08:19,7
9.THEThêta05408:51,7(9)17:16,8(10)
  Heins Wellen08:25,1
10.ARGArgo05908:53,7(10)17:25,5(12)
  Mario Van Telgen08:31,8
11.OKEOkeanos04708:58,1(11)17:06,4(6)
  Fredrik Broekhuijsen08:08,3
11.AEGAegir06008:58,1(11)17:38,7(13)
  Koen van Dijk08:40,6
13.LAGLaga05808:59,0(13)17:23,4(11)
  J. de Leeuw08:24,4
13.GYAGyas06208:59,0(13)17:41,9(15)
  Bob-Jan Schoot Uiterkamp08:42,9
15.SKASkadi05209:06,7(15)17:39,0(14)
  Bastiaan van der Horst08:32,3
16.ASOAsopos Vliet06109:11,4(16)18:08,0(16)
  Anton Hagenaars08:56,6

Actions

Back