Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
51 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillemIII-combi 1Suzanne Bauman032: DVA 8+Round A 08:44,21st
SKOSkøllMaartje Faasse038: DCl 8+Round A 09:14,89th
WILWillemIII-combi 1Suzanne Bauman032: DVA 8+Round B 00:47,11st
SKOSkøllMaartje Faasse038: DCl 8+Round B 00:51,810th
SKOSkøllJoep van Drunen023: HCl 8+Round A 08:20,98th
SKOSkøllJoep van Drunen023: HCl 8+Round B 00:43,610th
ARGArgo-combi 1Wesley van Breda017: VA 8+Round A 07:42,92nd
HOOHoop/SkøllGerard Verschoor017: VA 8+Round A 08:28,38th
ARGArgo-combi 1Wesley van Breda017: VA 8+Round B 00:41,33rd
HOOHoop/SkøllGerard Verschoor017: VA 8+Round B 00:45,58th
SKOSkøllAnnemiek de Haan010: D1eDiv 8+Round A 07:48,11st
PROProteus/SkøllAnna Harbers012: D3eDiv 8+Round A 08:25,71st
SKOSkø/Pho/ProAstrid Cohnen014: D1eDiv 4*Round A 08:41,71st
GYAGya/Ska/SkøRose Jansen011: D2eDiv 8+Round A 08:20,82nd
SKOSkøllCaroline Scholten013: DEj 8+Round A 08:33,83rd
SKOSkøllAnnemiek de Haan010: D1eDiv 8+Round B 00:43,61st
GYAGya/Ska/SkøRose Jansen011: D2eDiv 8+Round B 00:46,71st
PROProteus/SkøllAnna Harbers012: D3eDiv 8+Round B 00:47,91st
SKOSkø/Pho/ProAstrid Cohnen014: D1eDiv 4*Round B 00:51,11st
SKOSkøllCaroline Scholten013: DEj 8+Round B 00:49,14th
SKOSkøllMaarten de Boer002: LH1eDiv 8+Round A 07:23,12nd
SKOSkøllAugust Oudshoorn009: LEj 8+Round A 07:45,23rd
SKOSkøllGerben Dekker008: Ej 8+Round A 07:41,66th
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende005: H3eDiv 8+Round A 07:42,36th
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende005: H3eDiv 8+Round B 00:42,11st
SKOSkøllMaarten de Boer002: LH1eDiv 8+Round B 00:42,51st
SKOSkøllAugust Oudshoorn009: LEj 8+Round B 00:43,83rd
SKOSkøllGerben Dekker008: Ej 8+Round B 00:43,87th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllAnnemiek de Haan010: D1eDiv 8+Round C 02:18,11st
GYAGya/Ska/SkøRose Jansen011: D2eDiv 8+Round C 02:27,21st
PROProteus/SkøllAnna Harbers012: D3eDiv 8+Round C 02:32,91st
SKOSkø/Pho/ProAstrid Cohnen014: D1eDiv 4*Round C 02:38,51st
SKOSkøllCaroline Scholten013: DEj 8+Round C 02:33,53rd
SKOSkøllMaarten de Boer002: LH1eDiv 8+Round C 02:12,12nd
SKOSkøllAugust Oudshoorn009: LEj 8+Round C 02:17,44th
SKOSkøllGerben Dekker008: Ej 8+Round C 02:16,15th
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende005: H3eDiv 8+Round C 02:17,67th
WILWillemIII-combi 1Suzanne Bauman032: DVA 8+Round D 19:13,44th
SKOSkøllJoep van Drunen023: HCl 8+Round D 17:39,26th
SKOSkøllMaartje Faasse038: DCl 8+Round D 20:56,511th
SKOSkøllAnnemiek de Haan010: D1eDiv 8+Round D 17:00,81st
SKOSkø/Pho/ProAstrid Cohnen014: D1eDiv 4*Round D 19:16,11st
PROProteus/SkøllAnna Harbers012: D3eDiv 8+Round D 19:22,61st
ARGArgo-combi 1Wesley van Breda017: VA 8+Round D 16:30,72nd
GYAGya/Ska/SkøRose Jansen011: D2eDiv 8+Round D 18:28,02nd
SKOSkøllCaroline Scholten013: DEj 8+Round D 19:24,46th
HOOHoop/SkøllGerard Verschoor017: VA 8+Round D 18:11,79th
SKOSkøllMaarten de Boer002: LH1eDiv 8+Round D 16:13,62nd
SKOSkøllGerben Dekker008: Ej 8+Round D 16:46,22nd
SKOSkøllAugust Oudshoorn009: LEj 8+Round D 17:26,13rd
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende005: H3eDiv 8+Round D 16:46,27th

Actions

Back