Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ARCARC23705:55,1(1)09:26,9(1)
2.JASJason24406:02,8(2)09:38,2(2)
3.SPASpaarne 124006:05,3(3)09:41,1(3)
4.AMSAmstel24206:05,5(4)09:49,5(5)
5.LAALaak 124606:08,1(5)09:46,9(4)
6.WILWillemIII24306:12,2(6)09:52,3(6)
7.VIKViking24706:14,3(7)09:58,2(7)
8.SPASpaarne 225106:17,8(8)10:05,1(9)
9.HOOHoop25006:18,0(9)10:02,5(8)
10.TORTOR24306:23,3(10)10:24,0(11)
11.LAALaak 224406:27,7(11)10:18,1(10)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC23805:56,3(1)09:30,4(1)
2.HOOHoop24806:10,8(2)09:57,8(2)
3.POSPoseidon25206:16,5(3)10:02,4(3)
4.WILWillemIII25406:19,5(4)10:08,8(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland23906:04,8(1)09:44,9(1)
2.RICRIC24106:10,0(2)09:50,1(2)
3.NAANaarden24506:12,4(3)09:56,2(3)
4.VIKViking24906:22,6(4)10:10,8(4)
5.HELHelling25506:33,3(5)10:25,2(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII-combi 125905:28,6(1)08:44,2(1)
2.HUNHunze/Spaarne260--08:48,3(2)
2.LEYLeythe26705:36,9(2)08:57,4(4)
3.RIJRijnland26905:38,0(3)08:59,4(5)
3.HOOHoop 2263--08:56,5(3)
4.HOOHoop 126605:38,7(4)09:02,5(6)
5.VIKViking26505:39,3(5)09:03,0(7)
6.DDSDDS26405:39,8(6)09:04,0(8)
7.HOOHoop 326105:49,9(7)09:22,7(10)
8.NAUNautilus27205:50,4(8)09:17,6(9)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche26205:32,4(1)08:50,3(1)
2.RICRIC26105:32,5(2)08:51,3(2)
3.VIKViking26805:44,8(3)09:14,6(3)
4.HOOHoop27305:48,6(4)09:21,6(4)
5.BEABeatrix27505:57,3(5)09:24,2(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche27405:43,2(1)09:11,6(2)
1.AMSAmstel271--09:10,2(1)
2.PAMPampus27606:07,6(2)09:47,4(3)
3.HOOHoop27706:40,5(3)10:20,6(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII27905:33,6(1)08:54,8(2)
2.HERHertog28705:37,2(2)09:01,1(5)
3.BEABeatrix28005:37,4(3)08:54,0(1)
4.SKASkadi29205:38,4(4)09:00,3(4)
5.TROTromp28205:38,8(5)09:05,3(6)
6.ORCOrca28105:39,9(6)08:59,7(3)
7.OKEOkeanos28305:40,8(7)09:05,4(7)
8.NERNereus 128405:41,5(8)09:09,6(8)
9.SKOSkøll28905:44,8(9)09:14,8(10)
10.AMSAmstel29005:45,7(10)09:11,0(9)
11.POSPoseidon28805:53,7(11)09:25,2(12)
11.TRITriton286--09:18,8(11)
12.RICRIC28105:55,4(12)09:29,9(14)
13.SAUSaurus27905:56,4(13)09:29,7(13)
14.THEThêta28606:01,5(14)09:42,0(16)
15.SPASpaarne282--09:30,0(15)
15.HOOHoop29006:03,0(15)09:50,4(19)
16.GYAGyas29306:03,4(16)09:52,7(21)
17.VIDVidar29806:03,9(17)09:48,9(18)
18.NJONjord28706:05,4(18)09:43,7(17)
19.NAUNautilus29406:10,0(19)09:50,6(20)
20.PHOPhocas28806:22,2(20)10:13,7(23)
22.NERNereus 2284--09:54,3(22)
24.PROProteus285--10:23,5(24)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel27100:51,4(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche27400:52,3(2)
3.PAMPampus27600:53,2(3)
4.HOOHoop27700:58,3(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking26800:48,1(1)
2.RICRIC26100:48,3(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche26200:48,6(3)
4.HOOHoop27300:51,1(4)
5.BEABeatrix27500:51,2(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII-combi 125900:47,1(1)
2.DDSDDS26400:48,1(2)
2.HUNHunze/Spaarne26000:48,1(2)
4.HOOHoop 226300:48,3(4)
4.VIKViking26500:48,3(4)
6.HOOHoop 126600:48,5(6)
7.LEYLeythe26700:49,3(7)
8.HOOHoop 326100:49,7(8)
9.RIJRijnland26900:49,8(9)
10.NAUNautilus27200:51,3(10)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII27900:46,8(1)
2.BEABeatrix28000:48,5(2)
3.TROTromp28200:49,5(3)
4.ORCOrca28100:49,6(4)
5.NERNereus 128400:49,8(5)
6.OKEOkeanos28300:49,9(6)
7.TRITriton28600:50,4(7)
8.POSPoseidon28800:50,7(8)
9.SKASkadi29200:50,9(9)
10.SKOSkøll28900:51,8(10)
11.AMSAmstel29000:52,6(11)
11.THEThêta28600:52,6(11)
13.HERHertog28700:53,1(13)
13.NJONjord28700:53,1(13)
15.SAUSaurus27900:53,3(15)
16.RICRIC28100:53,9(16)
17.SPASpaarne28200:54,0(17)
18.PHOPhocas28800:54,3(18)
19.NAUNautilus29400:54,6(19)
20.PROProteus28500:54,7(20)
21.HOOHoop29000:55,1(21)
22.GYAGyas29300:55,2(22)
23.NERNereus 228400:55,4(23)
24.VIDVidar29800:56,2(24)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC24100:52,8(1)
2.RIJRijnland23900:53,1(2)
3.VIKViking24900:54,2(3)
4.NAANaarden24500:55,2(4)
5.HELHelling25500:57,9(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC23800:52,4(1)
2.HOOHoop24800:55,5(2)
3.POSPoseidon25200:56,5(3)
4.WILWillemIII25400:59,0(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ARCARC23700:51,8(1)
2.SPASpaarne 124000:53,7(2)
3.AMSAmstel24200:53,9(3)
4.WILWillemIII24300:54,2(4)
5.HOOHoop25000:55,2(5)
6.VIKViking24700:55,4(6)
7.SPASpaarne 225100:55,6(7)
8.JASJason24400:55,8(8)
9.LAALaak 124600:56,4(9)
10.LAALaak 224400:56,9(10)
11.TORTOR24301:01,5(11)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Hoop/Gouda22305:13,2(1)08:26,3(1)
2.TROTromp 122405:23,0(2)08:41,4(2)
3.VIKViking 222605:33,6(4)08:53,6(3)
4.TROTromp 222505:31,5(3)08:57,7(4)
5.GOUGouda/DDS22805:40,4(6)09:05,9(5)
6.PAMPampus 222705:38,6(5)09:11,5(6)
7.VIKViking 122905:51,2(7)09:15,0(7)
8.RICRIC23005:57,2(8)09:30,4(8)
9.PAMPampus 123106:04,7(9)09:45,3(9)
10.VIKViking 323506:11,0(11)09:51,5(10)
11.TORTOR23406:10,1(10)09:55,1(11)
12.LEYLeythe 223206:11,8(13)10:00,3(12)
13.LEYLeythe 123306:11,7(12)10:14,7(13)
14.DDSDDS236--31:00,0(14)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp18304:50,3(1)07:46,0(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche18405:04,3(2)08:08,3(2)
3.NAUNautilus 218705:06,6(3)08:09,9(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite18605:08,2(5)08:14,3(4)
5.SPASpaarne 118805:11,9(7)08:15,2(5)
6.WILWillemIII18505:07,8(4)08:15,8(6)
7.LAGLaga18905:12,7(8)08:20,5(7)
8.SKOSkøll19005:11,6(6)08:20,9(8)
9.NERNereus 119505:18,1(10)08:28,3(9)
10.RWHRWH19105:19,3(11)08:28,6(10)
11.DDSDDS 119405:17,0(9)08:31,1(11)
12.HOOHoop 119305:22,5(13)08:33,1(12)
13.PROProteus19205:19,9(12)08:34,7(13)
14.JASJason19905:24,3(15)08:40,6(14)
15.VIDVidar19805:24,6(16)08:43,1(15)
16.EUREuros20105:22,7(14)08:44,0(16)
17.SAUSaurus19705:27,6(18)08:46,2(17)
18.NERNereus 219005:33,0(21)08:47,8(18)
19.DDSDDS 219605:27,0(17)08:48,7(19)
20.OSNOsnabrücker19605:30,8(19)08:53,4(20)
21.SPASpaarne 320005:34,6(23)08:56,2(21)
22.SPASpaarne 219405:32,5(20)08:57,5(22)
23.ORCOrca20005:37,3(24)09:00,1(23)
24.VIKViking20505:34,1(22)09:00,7(24)
25.NAUNautilus 118505:39,5(25)09:04,2(25)
26.HOOHoop 220905:48,0(26)09:22,5(26)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAALaak/Hoop/Gouda22300:44,4(1)
2.TROTromp 122400:46,5(2)
3.PAMPampus 222700:47,2(3)
4.TROTromp 222500:48,3(4)
5.VIKViking 222600:48,9(5)
6.GOUGouda/DDS22800:50,7(6)
7.VIKViking 122900:51,0(7)
8.RICRIC23000:52,0(8)
9.PAMPampus 123100:54,0(9)
10.LEYLeythe 123300:54,1(10)
11.LEYLeythe 223200:54,3(11)
12.TORTOR23400:56,6(12)
13.VIKViking 323500:57,5(13)
14.DDSDDS23631:00,0(14)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp18300:41,7(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche18400:42,2(2)
3.WILWillemIII18500:42,6(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite18600:42,8(4)
5.RWHRWH19100:42,9(5)
6.LAGLaga18900:43,0(6)
7.SPASpaarne 118800:43,1(7)
8.NAUNautilus 218700:43,3(8)
9.PROProteus19200:43,4(9)
10.SKOSkøll19000:43,6(10)
11.OSNOsnabrücker19600:44,7(11)
11.HOOHoop 119300:44,7(11)
13.SPASpaarne 219400:44,9(13)
13.DDSDDS 119400:44,9(13)
15.NERNereus 119500:45,2(15)
16.SPASpaarne 320000:45,4(16)
17.SAUSaurus19700:45,6(17)
18.JASJason19900:46,9(18)
19.DDSDDS 219600:47,1(19)
20.NAUNautilus 118500:47,2(20)
21.VIDVidar19800:47,3(21)
22.ORCOrca20000:47,4(22)
23.NERNereus 219000:47,5(23)
24.VIKViking20500:47,7(24)
25.HOOHoop 220900:49,9(25)
26.EUREuros20101:01,2(26)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland15005:12,1(1)08:23,2(1)
2.SPASpaarne 115505:19,0(2)08:29,3(2)
3.BREBre/Hoo/Dor17105:28,5(3)08:41,4(3)
4.MWCMaas/Hoop16705:30,3(4)08:47,6(4)
5.WILWillemIII17805:41,5(5)09:09,5(5)
6.AMSAmstel18106:00,4(6)09:45,1(6)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 114905:12,0(1)08:18,3(1)
2.BREBreda14705:15,9(2)08:21,4(2)
3.HOOHoop 216405:23,9(3)08:38,3(3)
4.AEGAegir17005:29,4(4)08:43,0(4)
5.CAMCambridge BC16205:30,3(5)08:46,3(5)
6.SPASpaarne16805:31,2(6)08:48,4(6)
7.LAALaak17505:41,0(7)09:07,3(7)
8.VIKViking17605:41,3(8)09:07,9(8)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC14105:08,7(2)08:12,0(1)
2.SPASpaarne16104:47,6(1)08:29,6(2)
3.RIJRijnland16605:27,3(4)08:39,1(3)
4.LEYLeythe16505:24,6(3)08:43,4(4)
5.ARCARC17305:29,1(5)08:48,0(5)
6.RICRIC18005:53,6(6)09:27,5(6)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC13204:48,5(1)07:47,4(1)
2.AMSAmstel 114505:09,9(3)08:10,8(2)
3.ANTAntwerpse RV14405:11,1(4)08:18,7(3)
4.OOSOostende15205:08,1(2)08:23,0(4)
5.WILWillemIII15105:13,8(5)08:24,8(5)
6.PIRPirnaer RV15305:19,3(6)08:29,2(6)
7.AMSAmstel 215805:19,6(7)08:30,2(7)
8.MANMannheimer RC15605:26,4(8)08:42,3(8)
9.LAALaak16205:40,8(10)09:11,0(9)
10.ALPAlphen17905:40,1(9)09:19,6(10)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas13604:56,1(1)07:55,5(2)
2.ZWOZwolsche13704:56,6(2)07:54,0(1)
3.LAALaak 114004:58,6(3)08:01,0(3)
4.HEMHemus14205:04,5(4)08:10,7(4)
5.HOOHoop 114805:11,1(5)08:22,0(5)
6.WORWorcester RC14605:12,7(6)08:24,9(6)
7.RICRIC15405:17,9(7)08:31,6(7)
8.BEABeatrix16305:24,9(8)08:33,9(8)
10.LAALaak 216005:25,5(10)08:38,7(9)
10.HOOHoop 216905:25,3(9)08:43,4(10)
11.HOOHoop 317405:32,7(11)08:51,1(11)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 113104:47,6(1)07:40,4(1)
2.ARGArgo-combi 113404:48,8(2)07:42,9(2)
3.WILWillemIII 113504:51,9(4)07:46,6(3)
4.WILWillemIII 213304:51,2(3)07:46,9(4)
5.HOOHoop/Nereus13905:00,5(5)08:01,0(5)
6.VIKViking13805:01,3(6)08:04,1(6)
7.HOOHoop 214305:09,8(7)08:13,5(7)
8.HOOHoop/Skøll15605:14,5(8)08:28,3(8)
9.VIKViking/Triton15705:14,9(9)08:28,5(9)
10.HOOHoop 417205:34,0(10)08:57,2(10)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland15000:44,7(1)
2.SPASpaarne 115500:44,9(2)
3.MWCMaas/Hoop16700:46,7(3)
4.WILWillemIII17800:49,3(4)
5.BREBre/Hoo/Dor17100:49,6(5)
6.AMSAmstel18100:51,5(6)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.BREBreda14700:43,8(1)
2.HOOHoop 114900:44,6(2)
3.CAMCambridge BC16200:45,1(3)
4.HOOHoop 216400:46,7(4)
5.SPASpaarne16800:47,3(5)
6.AEGAegir17000:48,5(6)
7.LAALaak17500:49,2(7)
7.VIKViking17600:49,2(7)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CAMCambridge BC14100:42,4(1)
2.SPASpaarne16100:46,3(2)
3.LEYLeythe16500:46,4(3)
4.RIJRijnland16600:47,0(4)
5.ARCARC17300:50,1(5)
6.RICRIC18000:51,4(6)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC13200:40,1(1)
2.ANTAntwerpse RV14400:43,6(2)
3.PIRPirnaer RV15300:44,5(3)
3.AMSAmstel 114500:44,5(3)
4.MANMannheimer RC15600:44,5(3)
6.WILWillemIII15100:44,6(6)
7.OOSOostende15200:45,1(7)
8.AMSAmstel 215800:45,5(8)
9.LAALaak16200:49,1(9)
10.ALPAlphen17900:51,2(10)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.MWCMaas13600:42,0(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche13700:42,7(2)
3.HEMHemus14200:43,0(3)
4.WORWorcester RC14600:43,1(4)
5.LAALaak 114000:43,2(5)
6.HOOHoop 114800:43,8(6)
7.RICRIC15400:44,3(7)
8.LAALaak 216000:45,2(8)
9.BEABeatrix16300:46,4(9)
10.HOOHoop 216900:48,0(10)
11.HOOHoop 317400:49,9(11)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop 113100:40,5(1)
2.WILWillemIII 213300:40,7(2)
3.ARGArgo-combi 113400:41,3(3)
4.WILWillemIII 113500:42,6(4)
5.VIKViking13800:42,7(5)
6.HOOHoop/Nereus13900:43,1(6)
7.HOOHoop 214300:44,1(7)
8.HOOHoop/Skøll15600:45,5(8)
9.VIKViking/Triton15700:45,6(9)
10.HOOHoop 417200:49,1(10)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp11805:57,6(1)09:24,3(1)
2.LAALaak11706:00,2(2)09:30,4(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Maas11906:03,4(3)09:37,4(3)
4.VIKViking 312006:08,5(4)09:40,6(4)
5.GOUGouda12206:08,5(4)09:42,5(5)
6.HOOHoop12106:09,2(7)09:47,8(6)
7.WILWillemIII12506:08,8(6)09:50,1(7)
8.NAUNautilus12406:13,9(9)09:52,2(8)
9.VIKViking 112306:12,9(8)09:55,1(9)
10.VIKViking 212706:19,9(10)10:05,1(10)
11.DDSDDS12606:28,0(12)10:12,6(11)
12.SPASpaarne12806:25,8(11)10:12,8(12)
13.PAMPampus/RIC12906:36,1(13)10:37,9(13)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.AMSAmstel/Leythe10806:07,5(8)09:40,0(8)
2.TROTromp10705:37,8(1)08:55,2(1)
3.RICRIC/Gouda10905:43,9(2)09:00,6(2)
4.WILWillemIII11005:47,3(3)09:09,7(3)
5.LEYLey/Amy/Jas11105:54,8(4)09:19,1(4)
6.TROTromp/Hemus11405:56,9(5)09:23,3(5)
7.SPASpaarne11305:57,8(6)09:29,4(6)
8.DDSDDS11206:01,0(7)09:35,8(7)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkø/Pho/Pro10105:31,2(1)08:41,7(1)
2.NJONjord10205:39,8(2)08:59,5(2)
3.ARGArgo10305:55,7(3)09:21,8(3)
4.HOOHoop/Nereus10406:03,9(4)09:31,7(4)
5.BARCR Barcelona/Nereus10506:06,1(5)09:37,0(5)
6.NERNereus10506:10,9(6)09:52,0(6)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08705:16,1(1)08:24,7(1)
2.AEGAegir08805:22,7(2)08:31,7(2)
3.SKOSkøll08905:23,6(3)08:33,8(3)
4.OKEOkeanos09005:23,8(4)08:35,2(5)
5.VIDVidar09105:26,7(5)08:33,9(4)
6.ORCOrca09205:28,4(6)08:40,0(6)
7.EUREuros09305:29,8(7)08:43,9(7)
8.ASOAsopos Vliet09705:33,6(8)08:55,9(9)
9.GYAGyas09405:35,5(9)08:52,7(8)
10.AEGAegir/Proteus 109805:36,0(10)08:56,9(11)
11.SKASkadi/Laga09505:36,7(11)08:56,1(10)
12.TRITriton/Viking09605:39,2(12)08:58,6(12)
13.NJONjord09905:46,9(13)09:10,2(13)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skøll08305:20,2(1)08:25,7(1)
2.ARGArgo/Thêta08505:28,1(2)08:36,5(2)
3.NJONjord/Triton08405:32,9(3)08:43,1(3)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08005:15,3(1)08:16,1(1)
2.GYAGya/Ska/Skø07905:16,5(2)08:20,8(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton08105:17,5(3)08:22,2(3)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll07704:55,0(1)07:48,1(1)
2.NERNereus07805:01,9(2)07:59,9(2)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAALaak11700:52,9(1)
2.TROTromp11800:55,0(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Maas11900:55,4(3)
4.VIKViking 312000:55,8(4)
5.HOOHoop12100:56,0(5)
6.DDSDDS12600:56,8(6)
7.VIKViking 112300:57,2(7)
8.GOUGouda12200:57,4(8)
9.NAUNautilus12400:58,3(9)
10.VIKViking 212700:58,5(10)
11.WILWillemIII12500:58,6(11)
12.SPASpaarne12801:00,8(12)
13.PAMPampus/RIC12901:03,9(13)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp10700:50,4(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Leythe10800:54,0(6)
3.RICRIC/Gouda10900:52,3(2)
4.WILWillemIII11000:53,1(3)
5.SPASpaarne11300:53,2(4)
6.DDSDDS11200:53,4(5)
8.TROTromp/Hemus11400:54,2(7)
9.LEYLey/Amy/Jas11100:54,4(8)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkø/Pho/Pro10100:51,1(1)
2.NJONjord10200:51,7(2)
3.ARGArgo10300:52,7(3)
4.HOOHoop/Nereus10400:55,7(4)
5.BARCR Barcelona/Nereus10500:55,8(5)
6.NERNereus10500:58,9(6)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus08700:47,3(1)
2.AEGAegir08800:48,5(2)
3.OKEOkeanos09000:48,9(3)
4.SKOSkøll08900:49,1(4)
5.VIDVidar09100:50,1(5)
6.GYAGyas09400:50,2(6)
7.ORCOrca09200:50,6(7)
7.SKASkadi/Laga09500:50,6(7)
9.EUREuros09300:51,1(9)
10.TRITriton/Viking09600:51,2(10)
11.AEGAegir/Proteus 109800:51,9(11)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet09700:52,1(12)
13.NJONjord09900:52,9(13)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus/Skøll08300:47,9(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton08400:50,5(2)
3.ARGArgo/Thêta08500:52,0(3)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGya/Ska/Skø07900:46,7(1)
2.NERNereus08000:47,3(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton08100:47,7(3)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll07700:43,6(1)
2.NERNereus07800:45,5(2)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga01304:34,2(1)07:11,6(1)
2.NRVNeusser combi01404:38,4(2)07:18,0(2)
3.CRECrefelder RC01504:42,7(3)07:27,9(3)
4.ORCOrca01604:43,2(4)07:29,9(4)
5.ICBCImperial College01704:47,4(5)07:31,8(5)
6.AEGAegir01904:48,8(6)07:34,2(6)
8.SKASkadi02004:51,2(8)07:38,2(7)
8.ULBULBC/Nereus01804:49,5(7)07:38,4(8)
9.GYAGyas02104:59,6(9)07:48,0(9)
10.BARCR Barcelona02205:02,7(10)08:01,8(10)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga02604:45,7(1)07:32,6(2)
2.TRITriton/Thêta02404:46,4(2)07:32,2(1)
3.EUREuros02304:46,7(3)07:33,7(3)
4.PROProteus02504:48,2(4)07:33,9(4)
5.NERNereus02904:51,4(5)07:38,3(5)
6.SKOSkøll02804:51,6(6)07:42,3(7)
7.SAUSaurus02704:51,8(7)07:40,5(6)
8.KCBCKing's College BC02905:05,1(8)08:01,0(8)
9.ZWOZwolsche03005:08,0(9)08:04,4(9)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC-combi 100904:34,2(1)07:16,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll01004:39,2(2)07:23,1(2)
3.NERNereus01104:42,8(3)07:24,4(3)
4.AEGAegir01204:44,6(4)07:27,7(4)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOLHolland Acht 200104:21,4(1)06:49,6(1)
2.HOLHolland Acht 100204:26,2(2)06:58,5(2)
3.NERNereus00404:30,7(3)07:07,8(3)
4.TRITriton00504:31,6(4)07:08,7(4)
5.ICBCImperial College00604:33,9(5)07:11,8(5)
6.HUBCBoat Race Lady Lovers00704:38,6(6)07:20,8(7)
6.ULBULBC00304:38,6(6)07:16,7(6)
8.MEDRC Mediterraneo00804:54,9(8)07:43,4(8)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar06504:49,0(1)07:40,5(1)
2.PROProteus06304:53,0(2)07:43,7(2)
3.SKOSkøll06604:54,0(3)07:45,2(3)
4.GYAGyas07004:55,1(4)07:50,5(5)
5.ORCOrca06704:56,3(5)07:57,5(7)
6.NERNereus06404:56,5(6)07:47,3(4)
6.TRITriton068--07:52,2(6)
7.NJONjord07604:59,7(7)07:58,6(8)
8.GYAGyas/Argo07105:02,2(8)08:00,2(9)
9.NERNereus/Okeanos07205:03,3(9)08:04,4(11)
10.AEGAegir06905:05,4(10)08:03,4(10)
11.THEThêta07405:07,9(11)08:08,7(12)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet07505:12,8(12)08:15,0(14)
13.EUREuros07305:14,5(13)08:10,6(13)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos04704:46,7(1)07:33,5(1)
2.ORCOrca04804:48,5(2)07:36,9(2)
3.NERNereus 104904:48,8(3)07:38,5(3)
4.EUREuros05504:49,8(4)07:46,5(8)
5.PROProteus05304:50,7(5)07:44,0(6)
6.SKOSkøll05104:51,0(6)07:41,6(5)
7.VIDVidar05004:51,4(7)07:40,7(4)
8.SKASkadi05204:54,5(8)07:45,9(7)
9.TRITriton05604:55,2(9)07:47,5(9)
10.NERNereus 205704:57,4(10)07:50,7(10)
11.THEThêta05404:59,1(11)07:51,8(11)
12.ARGArgo05904:59,4(12)07:55,7(12)
13.AEGAegir06005:00,4(13)07:56,1(13)
14.GYAGyas06205:03,1(14)08:02,1(15)
15.LAGLaga05805:05,0(15)07:59,7(14)
16.ASOAsopos Vliet06105:09,2(16)08:12,6(16)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.MWCMaas-combi03804:51,3(2)07:38,3(1)
3.LEYLeythe03904:53,4(3)07:45,8(4)
4.SPASpaarne/Tromp04004:54,6(4)07:42,9(3)
5.HEMHemus04205:01,4(5)07:56,1(5)
6.WILWillem III-combi03704:50,4(1)07:40,5(2)
7.AMSAms/Vik/RIC04105:08,9(6)08:08,3(7)
8.LAALaak04405:09,1(7)08:03,8(6)
9.SPASpaarne04305:11,6(8)08:08,8(8)
10.JASJason04505:25,0(9)08:36,8(9)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.EUREuros03404:52,4(1)07:45,4(3)
2.GYAGya/Tri/Orc03504:52,9(2)07:43,9(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Skadi03304:56,4(3)07:36,2(1)
4.VIDVidar03605:19,5(4)08:10,5(4)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus06300:43,4(1)
2.NERNereus06400:43,6(2)
3.SKOSkøll06600:43,8(3)
4.VIDVidar06500:44,7(4)
5.NERNereus/Okeanos07200:46,0(5)
5.GYAGyas07000:46,0(5)
6.ORCOrca06700:46,0(5)
8.EUREuros07300:46,3(8)
9.THEThêta07400:46,5(9)
10.AEGAegir06900:46,6(10)
11.TRITriton06800:47,1(11)
12.GYAGyas/Argo07100:47,5(12)
13.ASOAsopos Vliet07500:47,9(13)
14.NJONjord07601:05,7(14)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIDVidar05000:42,5(1)
2.OKEOkeanos04700:42,9(2)
3.NERNereus 104900:43,0(3)
4.ORCOrca04800:43,6(4)
4.THEThêta05400:43,6(4)
6.LAGLaga05800:43,8(6)
6.EUREuros05500:43,8(6)
7.SKOSkøll05100:43,8(6)
9.PROProteus05300:43,9(9)
9.SKASkadi05200:43,9(9)
11.TRITriton05600:44,0(11)
12.AEGAegir06000:44,3(12)
13.NERNereus 205700:45,3(13)
14.ASOAsopos Vliet06100:46,7(14)
14.ARGArgo05900:46,7(14)
16.GYAGyas06200:47,1(16)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.MWCMaas-combi03800:43,1(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Tromp04000:44,2(3)
4.LEYLeythe03900:44,3(4)
5.WILWillem III-combi03700:42,4(1)
6.SPASpaarne04300:45,9(5)
7.HEMHemus04200:46,3(6)
8.AMSAms/Vik/RIC04100:46,8(7)
9.LAALaak04400:47,8(8)
10.JASJason04500:52,0(9)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.EUREuros03400:42,9(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Skadi03300:43,4(2)
3.GYAGya/Tri/Orc03500:45,2(3)
4.VIDVidar03600:45,3(4)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll02800:42,1(1)
2.EUREuros02300:42,4(2)
3.PROProteus02500:42,5(3)
4.SAUSaurus02700:43,0(4)
4.TRITriton/Thêta02400:43,0(4)
6.NERNereus02900:43,7(6)
7.LAGLaga02600:44,4(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche03000:45,2(8)
9.KCBCKing's College BC02900:46,0(9)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CRECrefelder RC01500:39,9(1)
2.NRVNeusser combi01400:40,9(2)
3.LAGLaga01300:41,5(3)
4.ULBULBC/Nereus01800:41,8(4)
5.ORCOrca01600:42,2(5)
6.ICBCImperial College01700:42,3(6)
7.SKASkadi02000:43,3(7)
8.AEGAegir01900:43,9(8)
9.GYAGyas02100:45,1(9)
10.BARCR Barcelona02200:46,7(10)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll01000:42,5(1)
2.RICRIC-combi 100900:42,6(2)
3.NERNereus01100:42,8(3)
4.AEGAegir01200:43,8(4)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOLHolland Acht 200100:38,9(1)
2.HOLHolland Acht 100200:39,3(2)
3.ULBULBC00300:40,5(3)
4.TRITriton00500:40,7(4)
5.NERNereus00400:40,8(5)
6.ICBCImperial College00600:41,1(6)
7.HUBCBoat Race Lady Lovers00700:41,2(7)
8.MEDRC Mediterraneo00800:43,7(8)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp10702:40,8(1)
3.RICRIC/Gouda10902:42,6(3)
4.WILWillemIII11002:44,4(4)
4.LEYLey/Amy/Jas11102:44,4(4)
6.DDSDDS11202:44,5(6)
7.SPASpaarne11302:48,2(7)
8.TROTromp/Hemus11402:49,8(8)
9.AMSAmstel/Leythe10802:41,4(2)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkø/Pho/Pro10102:38,5(1)
2.NJONjord10202:42,3(2)
3.HOOHoop/Nereus10402:49,8(3)
4.ARGArgo10302:52,3(4)
5.BARCR Barcelona/Nereus10502:54,8(5)
6.NERNereus10502:56,2(6)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus08702:29,5(1)
2.AEGAegir08802:30,4(2)
3.SKOSkøll08902:33,5(3)
4.VIDVidar09102:34,6(4)
5.OKEOkeanos09002:34,7(5)
6.ORCOrca09202:35,1(6)
7.EUREuros09302:35,9(7)
8.ASOAsopos Vliet09702:37,6(8)
9.TRITriton/Viking09602:37,8(9)
10.SKASkadi/Laga09502:38,8(10)
11.GYAGyas09402:39,3(11)
12.AEGAegir/Proteus 109802:40,9(12)
13.NJONjord09902:46,9(13)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus/Skøll08302:32,9(1)
2.ARGArgo/Thêta08502:35,9(2)
3.NJONjord/Triton08402:38,1(3)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGya/Ska/Skø07902:27,2(1)
2.NERNereus08002:30,1(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton08102:31,3(3)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll07702:18,1(1)
2.NERNereus07802:20,9(2)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca04802:14,4(1)
2.OKEOkeanos04702:15,1(2)
3.NERNereus 205702:15,2(3)
4.NERNereus 104902:15,9(4)
5.SKOSkøll05102:16,1(5)
6.SKASkadi05202:17,6(6)
7.VIDVidar05002:17,9(7)
8.PROProteus05302:18,3(8)
9.THEThêta05402:18,7(9)
10.ARGArgo05902:18,8(10)
11.TRITriton05602:19,8(11)
12.EUREuros05502:20,0(12)
13.LAGLaga05802:21,0(13)
14.ASOAsopos Vliet06102:29,0(14)
15.AEGAegir06002:31,2(15)
16.GYAGyas06210:00,0(16)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
2.LEYLeythe03902:13,2(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Tromp04002:15,5(3)
3.MWCMaas-combi03802:15,5(3)
5.LAALaak04402:22,2(5)
6.SPASpaarne04302:22,9(6)
7.WILWillem III-combi03702:11,3(1)
8.HEMHemus04202:24,1(7)
9.JASJason04502:41,3(8)
10.AMSAms/Vik/RIC04110:00,0(9)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus06302:14,6(1)
1.NERNereus06402:14,6(1)
3.VIDVidar06502:15,5(3)
4.SKOSkøll06602:17,4(4)
5.GYAGyas/Argo07102:20,1(5)
6.ORCOrca06702:21,1(6)
7.AEGAegir06902:21,2(7)
8.TRITriton06802:21,3(8)
9.EUREuros07302:22,4(9)
10.THEThêta07402:23,7(10)
11.NERNereus/Okeanos07202:24,4(11)
12.NJONjord07602:25,1(12)
13.ASOAsopos Vliet07502:25,6(13)
14.GYAGyas07002:26,9(14)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SAUSaurus/Skadi03302:12,6(1)
2.EUREuros03402:15,6(2)
3.GYAGya/Tri/Orc03502:19,6(3)
4.VIDVidar03602:23,0(4)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga02602:11,2(1)
2.TRITriton/Thêta02402:11,5(2)
3.EUREuros02302:12,2(3)
4.SAUSaurus02702:14,9(4)
5.PROProteus02502:16,1(5)
6.NERNereus02902:16,2(6)
7.SKOSkøll02802:17,6(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche03002:21,3(8)
9.KCBCKing's College BC02902:21,5(9)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga01302:05,3(1)
2.NRVNeusser combi01402:07,3(2)
3.CRECrefelder RC01502:08,5(3)
4.ICBCImperial College01702:10,9(4)
5.ORCOrca01602:11,3(5)
6.AEGAegir01902:15,5(6)
7.ULBULBC/Nereus01802:15,7(7)
8.GYAGyas02102:18,6(8)
9.SKASkadi02002:19,5(9)
10.BARCR Barcelona02202:20,1(10)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC-combi 100902:09,4(1)
2.SKOSkøll01002:12,1(2)
3.AEGAegir01202:13,4(3)
4.NERNereus01102:14,1(4)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOLHolland Acht 100201:59,6(1)
2.HOLHolland Acht 200102:01,6(2)
3.ULBULBC00302:04,4(3)
4.NERNereus00402:06,8(4)
5.TRITriton00502:07,1(5)
6.ICBCImperial College00602:08,6(6)
7.HUBCBoat Race Lady Lovers00702:09,1(7)
8.MEDRC Mediterraneo00802:18,3(8)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII27909:55,2(1)19:06,2(1)
2.BEABeatrix28009:59,1(2)19:19,5(2)
3.ORCOrca28110:10,0(3)19:35,3(3)
4.AMSAmstel29010:19,8(4)20:03,9(6)
5.TROTromp28210:24,1(5)19:52,4(4)
6.HERHertog28710:27,0(6)19:59,1(5)
7.OKEOkeanos28310:28,5(7)20:05,4(7)
8.NERNereus 128410:45,4(8)20:40,4(9)
9.POSPoseidon28810:47,5(9)20:46,7(10)
10.TRITriton28610:49,4(10)20:37,1(8)
11.SKOSkøll28911:09,1(11)20:56,5(11)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC26109:56,9(1)19:04,2(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche26210:08,0(2)19:21,5(2)
3.HOOHoop27310:14,1(3)20:21,8(4)
4.VIKViking26810:27,8(4)20:10,9(3)
5.BEABeatrix27510:43,9(5)20:43,8(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel27110:14,5(1)20:02,8(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche27410:25,3(2)20:09,8(2)
3.HOOHoop27711:40,7(3)22:38,1(3)
4.PAMPampus27612:52,6(4)23:10,0(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland26909:48,5(1)19:12,1(1)
2.LEYLeythe26709:57,8(2)19:24,5(5)
3.HOOHoop 126609:58,2(3)19:17,6(3)
4.WILWillemIII-combi 125910:00,0(4)19:13,4(2)
5.NAUNautilus27210:01,6(5)19:41,3(6)
6.HOOHoop 226310:09,1(6)19:22,2(4)
7.VIKViking26510:15,8(7)19:45,1(7)
8.HUNHunze/Spaarne26010:24,3(8)19:46,1(8)
9.DDSDDS26410:28,8(9)20:01,5(9)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland23910:51,5(1)20:43,9(1)
2.VIKViking24911:27,2(2)21:36,3(2)
3.RICRIC24111:41,1(3)21:49,4(3)
4.NAANaarden24512:13,2(4)22:34,1(4)
5.HELHelling25513:20,6(5)24:17,2(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC23810:48,8(1)20:52,8(1)
2.WILWillemIII25411:58,4(2)22:20,0(2)
3.POSPoseidon25212:06,6(3)22:33,6(3)
4.HOOHoop24812:32,9(4)22:48,6(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ARCARC23710:42,8(1)20:31,6(1)
2.SPASpaarne 124011:12,8(2)21:30,4(3)
3.LAALaak 124611:26,3(3)21:26,9(2)
4.JASJason24411:46,6(4)22:06,5(4)
5.HOOHoop25011:57,7(5)22:20,0(5)
6.WILWillemIII24312:04,7(6)22:22,1(6)
7.SPASpaarne 225112:07,0(7)22:30,4(7)
8.VIKViking24712:21,4(8)22:56,0(8)
9.AMSAmstel24212:25,3(9)23:12,5(9)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Hoop/Gouda223--18:02,6(1)
1.TROTromp 222509:46,0(1)19:05,5(4)
2.GOUGouda/DDS22810:01,8(2)19:32,8(5)
2.TROTromp 1224--18:32,2(2)
3.VIKViking 222610:07,6(3)18:54,7(3)
4.DDSDDS23610:29,6(4)19:57,9(7)
5.RICRIC23010:31,9(5)20:11,4(8)
6.LEYLeythe 223210:56,3(6)21:07,5(11)
6.PAMPampus 2227--19:50,0(6)
7.PAMPampus 123110:59,4(7)21:04,5(10)
8.TORTOR23411:43,0(8)22:11,9(12)
9.VIKViking 323512:30,1(9)24:00,3(14)
9.VIKViking 1229--20:22,8(9)
13.LEYLeythe 1233--22:30,2(13)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp18308:27,3(1)16:38,6(1)
2.SPASpaarne 118808:48,2(2)17:07,6(2)
3.NAUNautilus 218708:54,4(3)17:23,4(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche18408:56,5(4)17:29,7(5)
5.WILWillemIII18509:00,8(5)17:25,0(4)
6.SKOSkøll19009:03,0(6)17:39,2(7)
7.DDSDDS 119409:06,3(7)17:50,0(10)
8.JASJason19909:10,7(8)17:49,7(9)
9.HOOHoop 119309:11,2(9)18:01,0(13)
10.LAGLaga18909:11,4(10)17:55,0(11)
11.NERNereus 119509:13,6(11)17:55,7(12)
11.AMPAmphitrite18609:13,6(11)17:38,2(6)
13.RWHRWH19109:15,8(13)17:49,2(8)
14.PROProteus19209:25,7(14)18:15,2(14)
15.SAUSaurus19709:35,0(15)18:42,3(15)
16.SPASpaarne 320009:42,1(16)18:47,8(16)
17.OSNOsnabrücker19610:31,0(17)19:59,5(17)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BREBre/Hoo/Dor17109:16,0(1)18:13,5(2)
2.SPASpaarne 115509:18,9(2)18:14,3(3)
3.RIJRijnland15009:21,9(3)18:10,8(1)
4.MWCMaas/Hoop16709:29,9(4)18:35,4(4)
5.WILWillemIII17809:38,7(5)19:00,5(5)
6.AMSAmstel18110:47,0(6)21:56,4(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne16108:58,4(1)17:32,7(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC14109:05,1(2)17:44,9(2)
3.LEYLeythe16509:12,9(3)18:10,8(3)
4.ARCARC17309:18,0(4)18:28,8(5)
5.RIJRijnland16609:21,0(5)18:24,7(4)
6.RICRIC18010:25,9(6)20:15,3(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 114909:02,6(1)17:37,6(1)
2.BREBreda14709:11,1(2)17:49,3(2)
3.AEGAegir17009:20,4(3)18:16,8(3)
4.HOOHoop 216409:37,4(4)18:33,6(4)
5.VIKViking17609:37,5(5)18:57,9(6)
6.SPASpaarne16809:40,7(6)19:13,8(7)
7.CAMCambridge BC16209:44,3(7)18:56,0(5)
8.LAALaak17509:54,1(8)19:35,4(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC13208:36,6(1)16:47,2(1)
2.AMSAmstel 114509:08,6(2)17:52,1(3)
3.WILWillemIII15109:09,1(3)17:56,5(4)
4.OOSOostende15209:10,3(4)17:48,4(2)
5.AMSAmstel 215809:10,4(5)17:58,5(5)
6.ANTAntwerpse RV14409:19,5(6)18:03,3(6)
7.ALPAlphen17909:31,0(7)18:44,9(8)
8.PIRPirnaer RV15309:35,8(8)18:25,2(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 113508:29,3(1)16:36,6(4)
2.ARGArgo-combi 113408:29,6(2)16:30,7(2)
3.WILWillemIII 213308:30,6(3)16:34,7(3)
4.HOOHoop 113108:31,7(4)16:26,9(1)
5.VIKViking13808:43,3(5)17:05,4(5)
6.HOOHoop/Nereus13908:52,9(6)17:12,0(6)
7.VIKViking/Triton15709:10,8(7)17:55,8(7)
8.HOOHoop 214309:17,9(8)18:06,4(8)
9.HOOHoop/Skøll15609:21,4(9)18:11,7(9)
10.HOOHoop 417209:30,6(10)18:36,3(10)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche13708:36,6(1)16:49,6(2)
2.MWCMaas13608:36,9(2)16:48,6(1)
3.LAALaak 114008:44,2(3)17:04,2(3)
4.HEMHemus14209:03,3(4)17:35,8(4)
5.WORWorcester RC14609:07,2(5)17:40,9(5)
6.HOOHoop 114809:15,0(6)17:58,6(6)
7.HOOHoop 317409:17,2(7)18:24,8(10)
8.RICRIC15409:17,4(8)18:00,6(7)
9.BEABeatrix16309:17,8(9)18:06,5(8)
10.LAALaak 216009:24,3(10)18:20,6(9)
11.HOOHoop 216909:38,8(11)18:38,4(11)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAALaak11710:56,3(1)21:06,9(1)
2.TROTromp11811:12,6(2)21:25,0(2)
3.VIKViking 312011:29,8(3)22:29,0(3)
4.HOOHoop12111:53,9(4)22:34,7(4)
5.NAUNautilus12411:59,6(5)22:55,6(7)
6.VIKViking 212712:00,6(6)22:50,3(6)
7.LEYLeythe/Maas11912:04,7(7)22:38,7(5)
8.VIKViking 112312:45,0(8)24:22,7(9)
9.DDSDDS12612:54,2(9)23:34,7(8)
10.GOUGouda12212:58,1(10)24:48,3(11)
11.SPASpaarne12813:14,5(11)24:32,9(10)
12.PAMPampus/RIC12913:47,6(12)25:33,6(13)
13.WILWillemIII12513:53,1(13)24:55,5(12)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Gouda10910:22,5(1)19:48,2(1)
2.TROTromp10710:25,5(2)20:01,1(2)
3.WILWillemIII11010:35,7(3)20:26,4(4)
4.LEYLey/Amy/Jas11110:46,8(4)20:41,8(5)
6.DDSDDS11211:00,5(6)21:11,3(6)
7.TROTromp/Hemus11411:11,8(7)21:24,5(7)
8.AMSAmstel/Leythe10810:47,3(5)20:20,9(3)
9.SPASpaarne11311:46,5(8)22:35,4(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkø/Pho/Pro10110:03,4(1)19:16,1(1)
2.NJONjord10210:33,0(2)20:17,6(2)
3.ARGArgo10311:27,4(3)21:28,9(3)
4.HOOHoop/Nereus10411:59,6(4)22:11,5(4)
5.BARCR Barcelona/Nereus10512:19,2(5)22:47,0(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08709:59,0(1)19:06,4(1)
2.VIDVidar09110:06,1(2)19:28,3(6)
3.EUREuros09310:07,3(3)19:42,8(8)
3.OKEOkeanos09010:07,3(3)19:16,2(3)
5.ORCOrca09210:08,4(5)19:15,6(2)
6.SKOSkøll08910:16,2(6)19:24,4(4)
7.AEGAegir08810:18,8(7)19:27,4(5)
8.ASOAsopos Vliet09710:21,0(8)19:38,5(7)
9.GYAGyas09410:23,7(9)20:00,9(9)
10.AEGAegir/Proteus 109810:41,4(10)20:14,6(10)
11.SKASkadi/Laga09510:48,8(11)20:43,1(12)
12.TRITriton/Viking09611:01,7(12)20:31,8(11)
13.NJONjord09911:56,9(13)22:57,3(13)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skøll08310:03,2(1)19:22,6(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton08410:39,2(2)20:42,0(3)
3.ARGArgo/Thêta08511:04,5(3)19:33,1(2)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08009:33,7(1)18:32,1(2)
2.GYAGya/Ska/Skø07909:37,1(2)18:28,0(1)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll07708:46,7(1)17:00,8(1)
2.NERNereus07808:49,2(2)17:11,4(2)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
2.MWCMaas-combi03808:38,0(2)16:50,2(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Tromp04008:48,1(3)16:59,4(3)
4.LEYLeythe03908:49,9(4)17:04,2(4)
5.HEMHemus04209:05,3(5)17:29,2(5)
6.WILWillem III-combi03708:36,7(1)16:48,5(1)
7.LAALaak04409:20,9(6)17:43,6(6)
8.SPASpaarne04309:25,5(7)18:01,7(7)
9.JASJason04510:35,9(8)20:22,5(8)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus06308:52,4(1)17:05,5(1)
2.NERNereus06408:55,3(2)17:22,2(2)
3.SKOSkøll06609:06,6(3)17:26,1(3)
4.GYAGyas07009:13,6(4)17:49,3(5)
5.AEGAegir06909:13,7(5)17:50,5(6)
6.GYAGyas/Argo07109:14,5(6)18:10,7(9)
7.VIDVidar06509:16,5(7)17:45,6(4)
8.NJONjord07609:18,1(8)18:07,6(8)
9.TRITriton06809:27,6(9)18:02,0(7)
10.ORCOrca06709:30,1(10)18:13,1(10)
11.THEThêta07409:41,6(11)18:47,9(12)
12.EUREuros07309:47,9(12)18:38,8(11)
13.ASOAsopos Vliet07510:12,6(13)19:38,3(13)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIDVidar05008:39,0(1)16:51,9(3)
2.SKOSkøll05108:40,4(2)16:46,2(1)
3.TRITriton05608:41,1(3)17:06,1(5)
4.EUREuros05508:43,9(4)17:07,2(7)
5.ORCOrca04808:47,3(5)16:55,9(4)
6.NERNereus 104908:47,7(6)16:51,7(2)
7.NERNereus 205708:48,6(7)17:11,9(9)
8.PROProteus05308:50,8(8)17:10,5(8)
9.THEThêta05408:51,7(9)17:16,8(10)
10.ARGArgo05908:53,7(10)17:25,5(12)
11.AEGAegir06008:58,1(11)17:38,7(13)
11.OKEOkeanos04708:58,1(11)17:06,4(6)
13.LAGLaga05808:59,0(13)17:23,4(11)
13.GYAGyas06208:59,0(13)17:41,9(15)
15.SKASkadi05209:06,7(15)17:39,0(14)
16.ASOAsopos Vliet06109:11,4(16)18:08,0(16)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIDVidar03608:40,7(1)16:57,1(2)
2.GYAGya/Tri/Orc03508:44,5(2)16:56,3(1)
3.EUREuros03408:46,2(3)17:06,4(4)
4.SAUSaurus/Skadi03308:50,1(4)16:59,6(3)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Thêta02408:10,4(1)16:08,0(1)
2.LAGLaga02608:14,9(2)16:25,8(3)
3.EUREuros02308:20,1(3)16:25,7(2)
4.PROProteus02508:20,8(4)16:30,6(4)
5.NERNereus02908:29,5(5)16:36,4(5)
6.SAUSaurus02708:32,4(6)17:01,8(7)
7.SKOSkøll02808:33,9(7)16:46,2(6)
8.ZWOZwolsche03009:08,4(8)17:47,1(8)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAGLaga01308:04,0(1)15:45,3(1)
2.NRVNeusser combi01408:11,6(2)15:55,0(2)
3.AEGAegir01908:17,1(3)16:26,7(5)
4.ICBCImperial College01708:19,0(4)16:17,8(3)
5.CRECrefelder RC01508:20,4(5)16:18,0(4)
6.ORCOrca01608:23,8(6)16:29,0(6)
7.SKASkadi02008:24,3(7)16:38,2(8)
8.GYAGyas02108:29,1(8)16:33,1(7)
9.ULBULBC/Nereus01808:48,3(9)16:58,0(9)
10.BARCR Barcelona02208:54,1(10)17:29,7(10)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC-combi 100908:00,1(1)15:49,5(1)
2.SKOSkøll01008:10,3(2)16:13,6(2)
3.NERNereus01108:15,2(3)16:18,8(3)
4.AEGAegir01208:20,3(4)16:31,4(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOLHolland Acht 200107:26,9(1)14:53,1(1)
2.HOLHolland Acht 100207:35,8(2)15:07,0(2)
3.NERNereus00407:46,4(3)15:33,1(3)
4.ULBULBC00307:51,2(4)15:40,9(4)
5.TRITriton00507:54,8(5)15:55,4(6)
6.ICBCImperial College00607:58,4(6)15:51,2(5)
7.HUBCBoat Race Lady Lovers00708:09,5(7)16:12,2(7)
8.MEDRC Mediterraneo00808:39,3(8)17:03,4(8)