Head of the River Amstel

25 March 2007
Results are available

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.BREBreda 1002----27:53,80(1)
5.AEGAegir027----28:38,88(2)
6.MWCMaas038----28:41,22(3)
8.VADVada 1006----28:57,77(4)
10.HOOHoop 1018----29:17,51(5)
11.VIKViking007----29:24,96(6)
12.WILWillemIII008----30:00,28(7)
13.SPASpaarne022----30:00,96(8)
14.EEMEem037----30:01,57(9)
17.BEABeatrix036----30:28,93(10)
19.LAALaak010----30:46,27(11)
21.DRIDrie028----30:48,32(12)
22.FRWWanns/Wikin031----30:57,02(13)
23.NAANaarden014----31:14,98(14)
25.HUNHunze012----31:37,48(15)
27.GOUGouda043----32:02,50(16)
29.TUBTubantia 1013----32:19,67(17)
30.HOOHoop 2029----32:30,62(18)
31.BREBreda 2041----32:33,05(19)
33.TUBTubantia 2020----32:39,25(20)
34.ROORoosendaalse023----32:41,39(21)
41.SALSalland030----34:05,94(22)
44.VADVada 2042----34:40,93(23)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
2.RIJRijnland 1003----28:05,39(1)
3.DAVDaventria001----28:26,30(2)
4.SPASpaarne 2004----28:32,22(3)
15.WILWillemIII009----30:10,01(4)
18.NAUNautilus011----30:32,88(5)
20.RIJRijnland 2005----30:46,54(6)
26.TEGTegel/Waidm st045----31:38,64(7)
35.WHEWhere021----32:42,36(8)
37.AMSAmstel019----32:46,77(9)
40.SPASpaarne 1032----33:24,06(10)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
7.MWCMaas/Hoop034----28:53,22(1)
9.BREBre/Hoo/Dor039----29:03,30(2)
16.BRCBerlinerRC033----30:15,64(3)
24.BRVBremer Ruderverein von 1882-combi 1047----31:25,36(4)
28.TROTromp035----32:08,64(5)
32.VIKViking017----32:35,67(6)
36.PROProteus/Leythe026----32:45,91(7)
38.HOOHoop025----32:55,70(8)
39.HOFHonnef016----33:02,41(9)
45.ZWOZwolsche024----35:21,76(10)
46.RIJRijnland015------
47.RHERheine040------

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
42.HOOHoop044----34:26,24(1)
43.BEABeatrix046----34:32,61(2)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 1049----29:23,48(1)
2.HUNHunze048----29:33,36(2)
3.BEABeatrix051----29:40,64(3)
4.HERHertog 1050----30:03,23(4)
5.AMSAmstel059----30:04,05(5)
6.TROTromp 1060----30:05,98(6)
7.SKASkadi067----30:09,66(7)
8.OKEOkeanos066----30:20,30(8)
9.ORCOrca054----30:27,21(9)
10.NERNereus055----30:43,55(10)
11.TRITriton068----30:47,24(11)
12.POSPoseidon058----31:15,68(12)
13.SKOSkøll074----31:20,91(13)
14.RICRIC052----31:37,14(14)
15.HERHertog 2069----31:59,52(15)
16.THEThêta072----31:59,96(16)
17.HOOHoop056----32:22,59(17)
18.DORDordtsche061----32:36,52(18)
19.TROTromp 2073----32:42,38(19)
20.NJONjord062----32:45,52(20)
21.GYAGyas 2064----32:54,51(21)
22.MWCMaastrichtsche070----32:58,58(22)
23.GYAGyas 1053----33:35,57(23)
24.NAUNautilus063----33:40,28(24)
25.PHOPhocas057----33:59,10(25)
26.PROProteus071----33:59,53(26)
27.IJSIJssel065----35:26,53(27)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THYThy/Tro/Wil090----30:43,87(1)
2.RICRIC075----30:50,40(2)
4.ARCARC078----31:23,71(3)
7.BEABeatrix095----32:00,19(4)
13.DAVDaventria082----32:57,18(5)
24.DRIDrie098----35:40,70(6)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
3.SPASpaarne 1081----31:21,82(1)
6.VIKViking089----31:57,63(2)
8.WILWillemIII077----32:10,35(3)
9.MWCMaas502----32:12,04(4)
10.LAALaak 2094----32:18,86(5)
14.SPASpaarne 2085----33:08,02(6)
15.LAALaak 1080----33:10,27(7)
27.AMSAmstel076------
28.DORDordtsche088------

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
5.RIJRijnland 2086----31:46,85(1)
16.ALPAlphen092----33:32,74(2)
20.ARCARC100----34:00,77(3)
23.AMYAmycus097----35:26,61(4)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
11.RICRIC099----32:21,26(1)
12.NAANaarden/Eem096----32:23,15(2)
17.VIKViking084----33:42,87(3)
19.RIJRijnland 1083----34:00,38(4)
22.GOUGouda091----34:59,42(5)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
18.HUNHunze 1087----33:56,18(1)
21.NAANaarden079----34:30,96(2)
25.ROORoosendaalse101----36:06,27(3)
26.HUNHunze 2093----37:48,58(4)

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GOUGouda/RIC111----30:09,77(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Amycus102----30:34,98(2)
3.TROTromp110----32:05,28(3)
4.LEYLeythe105----32:06,93(4)
5.JASJas/Hem/Wil106----32:13,12(5)
6.HUNHunze/Laak108----32:17,46(6)
7.AMSAmstel107----32:37,21(7)
8.JASJason/Gorcumse109----32:58,07(8)
9.SALSalland/Pontos112----33:18,95(9)
10.WILWillemIII103------
11.SPASpaarne104------

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAALaak116----32:01,26(1)
2.TROTromp114----32:08,02(2)
3.BEABeatrix119----32:16,30(3)
4.HUNHunze115----32:22,86(4)
5.GOUGouda122----32:51,27(5)
6.HOOHoop117----33:22,31(6)
7.NAUNautilus123----33:39,85(7)
8.WILWillemIII113----33:46,40(8)
9.SPASpaarne/Laak121----33:59,06(9)
10.DDSDDS118----34:03,48(10)
11.LEYLeythe/Maas120------

Sun 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll125----30:27,73(1)
2.BEABeatrix124----32:25,34(2)
3.EUREuros126----32:29,29(3)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAGLaga127----24:16,98(1)
2.GYAGyas129----25:32,98(2)
3.ORCOrca132----25:34,68(3)
4.AEGAegir128----25:54,73(4)
5.WIKWikingBerlin130----26:05,75(5)
6.ANTAntwerpse131----27:28,60(6)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ARGArg/Oke/Whe136----25:13,15(1)
2.TRITriton/Thêta138----25:13,53(2)
3.PROProteus133----25:44,67(3)
4.NERNereus139----25:45,27(4)
5.EUREuros134----25:46,09(5)
6.LAGLaga137----25:53,66(6)
7.SKOSkøll135----26:00,19(7)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll146----26:05,54(1)
2.ORCOrca148----26:11,81(2)
3.VIDVidar149----26:12,60(3)
4.NERNereus 1140----26:15,30(4)
5.OKEOkeanos154----26:24,65(5)
6.PROProteus141----26:35,51(6)
7.SKASkadi143----26:37,24(7)
8.TRITriton142----26:42,55(8)
9.THEThêta152----26:53,72(9)
10.NERNereus 2147----26:57,29(10)
11.ARGArgo150----27:04,08(11)
12.EUREuros145----27:21,76(12)
13.LAGLaga151----27:28,60(13)
14.THEThêta 2167----27:50,80(14)
15.GYAGyas144----27:51,88(15)
16.ASOAsopos Vliet153----28:22,08(16)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus159----26:17,13(1)
2.VIDVidar158----26:26,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll156----26:31,81(3)
4.NERNereus168----26:32,36(4)
5.GYAGyas161----26:52,24(5)
6.ORCOrca164----27:06,62(6)
7.TRITriton155----27:14,62(7)
8.AEGAegir163----27:15,98(8)
9.GYAGyas/Argo/Aegir166----27:27,94(9)
10.EUREuros157----27:29,09(10)
11.NJONjord165----27:40,10(11)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet162----27:56,81(12)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TROTromp169----25:49,77(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite191----26:53,81(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche170----26:57,26(3)
4.HEMHemus 2198----27:05,17(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2207----27:06,83(5)
6.GYAGyas 2204----27:24,87(6)
7.WILWillemIII172----27:29,27(7)
8.JASJason175----27:29,45(8)
9.SKOSkøll209----27:33,26(9)
10.DDSDDS 1180----27:40,03(10)
11.NAUNautilus200----27:40,56(11)
12.EUREuros 1171----27:41,75(12)
13.NERNereus174----27:44,66(13)
14.ARGArgo196----27:45,47(14)
15.LAGLaga206----27:46,38(15)
16.TRITriton176----27:56,86(16)
17.HOOHoop 1184----28:01,96(17)
18.PROProteus177----28:17,98(18)
19.LAALaak 1185----28:18,28(19)
20.MWCMaas 2193----28:25,93(20)
21.EUREuros 2173----28:26,95(21)
22.GYAGyas 1183----28:35,65(22)
23.DORDordtsche179----28:37,14(23)
24.HONHonte186----28:41,82(24)
25.LAALaak 2199----28:44,06(25)
26.SPASpaarne 2187----28:50,00(26)
27.HOOHoop 2195----31:52,24(40)
28.HUNHunze192----29:19,47(27)
29.DDSDDS 2197----29:20,13(28)
30.LEYLeythe190----29:21,14(29)
31.DRIDrie203----29:26,42(30)
32.DAVDaventria182----29:32,78(31)
33.MWCMaas 1189----30:02,66(32)
34.ROORoosendaalse208----30:05,08(33)
35.HEMHemus 1188----30:05,24(34)
36.SPASpaarne 1178----30:06,35(35)
37.ROWRowDow194----30:12,08(36)
38.VIKViking202----30:17,64(37)
39.SALSalland/Aegir201----30:21,29(38)
40.ORCOrca181----30:48,41(39)
42.ZWOZwolsche 1210----33:56,76(41)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII211----28:07,27(1)
3.RICRIC238----28:53,07(2)
6.ZWOZwolsche221----29:03,98(3)
13.HOOHoop218----30:29,01(4)
15.VIKViking222----30:47,08(5)
16.BEABeatrix234----31:08,61(6)
18.VADVada235----31:29,23(7)
20.BREBreda223----31:52,69(8)
22.ALPAlphen240----32:44,25(9)
23.HOOHoop 5228----32:54,15(10)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
2.WILWillemIII-combi 1233----28:43,66(1)
4.HOOHoop 1212----28:56,87(2)
5.HOOHoop 2214----28:57,06(3)
7.LEYLeythe215----29:41,29(4)
8.VIKViking237----29:46,26(5)
9.RIJRijnland219----29:53,68(6)
10.NAUNautilus216----29:56,50(7)
11.DDSDDS213----29:59,62(8)
17.HOOHoop 3232----31:17,99(9)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
12.AMSAmstel217----30:03,77(1)
14.ALKAlkmaarsche220----30:43,39(2)
19.PAMPampus225----31:42,46(3)
24.MEIMeije239----33:04,66(4)
25.AEWAengwirden229----33:36,83(5)
30.SALSalland236----36:02,28(6)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
21.TROTromp224----32:37,53(1)
29.BEABeatrix227----35:30,12(2)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
26.RIJRijnland226----34:15,95(1)
27.MWCMaas231----34:25,85(2)
28.WILWillemIII230----34:58,94(3)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll242----28:58,07(1)
2.PROProteus/Euros245----29:24,06(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Triton243----29:54,06(3)
4.NJONjord241----30:24,23(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse/501----31:45,02(5)
6.VIKViking/Gouda246----32:45,79(6)
7.RRVReg/Reg/Mun244----33:20,42(7)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll 1247----30:55,58(1)
2.JASJason270----31:15,43(2)
3.HEMHemus 1276----31:40,04(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche248----31:48,95(4)
5.NAUNautilus265----31:54,49(5)
6.GYAGyas269----32:09,53(6)
7.SKOSkøll 2251----32:18,32(7)
8.GOUGouda 1249----32:24,87(8)
9.OKEOkeanos277----32:28,30(9)
10.HERHertog250----32:32,47(10)
11.POSPoseidon253----32:48,54(11)
12.ORCOrca255----32:49,63(12)
13.DIEDiep275----32:50,38(13)
14.NERNereus271----33:17,63(14)
15.SAUSaurus272----33:26,83(15)
16.WILWillemIII252----33:32,02(16)
17.DAVDaventria268----33:57,69(17)
18.HEMHemus 2264----33:59,00(18)
19.PONPontos258----34:06,05(19)
20.AMPAmphitrite262----34:10,91(20)
21.LAALaak 1256----34:15,61(21)
22.HUNHunze260----34:17,04(22)
23.LAALaak 2259----34:32,86(23)
24.TROTromp279----34:48,06(24)
25.HONHonte261----34:53,87(25)
26.THYThyro273----34:59,75(26)
27.GOUGouda 2263----35:11,28(27)
28.OKEOkeanos 2274----35:32,94(28)
29.TORTOR 1257----35:36,12(29)
30.TORTOR 2267----35:48,58(30)
31.SCAScaldis278----36:09,10(31)
32.ASOAsopos Vliet254------

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AMSAmstel282----28:22,65(1)
2.DORDordtsche286----28:35,59(2)
3.ARCARC 2285----28:52,55(3)
4.PROProteus281----29:14,54(4)
5.ARCARC 1283----29:31,08(5)
6.OSSOssa500----29:38,96(6)
7.RICRIC 1284----30:02,16(7)
8.BEABeatrix280----30:10,14(8)
9.HERHertog 1298----30:33,27(9)
10.WILWillemIII291----30:42,00(10)
11.LEELeerdam 2299----31:00,07(11)
12.ISAIsala293----31:03,47(12)
13.NAUNautilus297----31:10,51(13)
14.TROTromp296----31:13,10(14)
15.RICRIC 2289----31:16,65(15)
16.HERHertog 2294----31:21,65(16)
17.ALKAlkmaarsche287----31:41,42(17)
18.THEThêta300----31:59,24(18)
19.LEELeerdam 1301----32:17,23(19)
20.GOUGouda288----33:16,05(20)
21.IJSIJssel290----33:24,69(21)
22.AROAross295----36:29,87(22)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GOUGouda/Hoop/Laak316----27:43,22(1)
2.TROTromp 1305----28:24,35(2)
3.HUNHunze 1302----29:11,29(3)
4.TROTromp 2310----29:31,28(4)
5.VIKViking 1304----29:32,25(5)
6.DDSDDS306----30:13,77(6)
7.GOUGouda/DDS307----30:28,31(7)
8.PAMPampus 2313----30:29,91(8)
9.HUNHunze 2312----31:10,09(9)
10.VIKViking 2315----31:28,61(10)
11.RICRIC314----31:39,00(11)
12.PAMPampus 1309----32:35,75(12)
13.LEYLeythe 2308----32:50,35(13)
14.LEYLeythe 1303----34:17,33(14)
15.DRIDrietand311----35:35,50(15)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HOOHoop 1317----31:04,04(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse318----33:01,23(2)
3.HOOHoop 2319----35:23,10(3)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKASkadi321----24:17,02(1)
2.PROProteus322----24:26,61(2)
3.NERNereus320----24:34,01(3)
4.TRITriton323----24:58,88(4)
5.ORCOrca-combi 1324----25:19,45(5)
6.SKOSkøll325----25:35,83(6)
7.HAMHamburger1836327----26:54,02(7)
8.REGRegensburgerRK-combi 2328----27:35,44(8)
9.INGDonau329----28:59,22(9)
10.BOTBottrop Ruder326----29:29,98(10)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.VIDVidar-combi 1333----25:32,75(1)
2.AEGAegir332----25:42,93(2)
3.SKOSkøll335----25:51,37(3)
4.VIDVidar331----27:14,86(4)
5.GYAGya/Tri/Orc334----27:43,20(5)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.MWCMaas-combi 1344----26:36,07(1)
2.WILWillemIII337----27:08,91(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Tromp341----27:11,44(3)
4.LEYLeythe336----27:11,85(4)
5.HEMHemus343----27:53,10(5)
6.LAALaak340----28:36,17(6)
7.SPASpaarne 1338----28:39,08(7)
8.WILWil/Hoo/Wee345----28:49,64(8)
9.AMSAms/Vik/RIC339----28:49,80(9)
10.ZWOZwolsche-combi 2342----30:23,43(10)
11.JASJason346----30:46,19(11)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll347----27:14,93(1)
2.NERNereus348----27:51,42(2)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus349----29:10,73(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton350----29:54,25(2)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus/Skøll352----29:55,98(1)
2.ARGArgo/Thêta353----30:29,20(2)
3.ARGArgo351----32:35,24(3)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus354----30:20,18(1)
2.OKEOkeanos358----30:27,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll360----30:33,86(3)
4.VIDVidar357----30:39,14(4)
5.ORCOrca355----30:47,31(5)
6.AEGAegir356----30:55,72(6)
7.GYAGyas361----31:07,02(7)
8.SAUSaurus364----31:08,95(8)
9.ASOAsopos Vliet359----31:23,06(9)
10.SKASkadi/Laga367----31:41,19(10)
11.EUREuros366----31:43,35(11)
12.TRITriton/Viking365----32:11,46(12)
13.AEGAegir/Proteus363----32:31,44(13)
14.NJONjord362----32:42,20(14)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 1368----26:52,51(1)
2.ARGArgo-combi 1404----26:54,18(2)
5.HOOHoop 1379----27:08,40(3)
6.WILWillemIII 2372----27:12,86(4)
10.VIKViking377----28:04,92(5)
11.HOOHoop 2380----28:35,54(6)
12.LEYLeythe375----28:41,31(7)
13.SPASpaarne374----28:47,74(8)
17.VIKViking/Triton405----29:15,95(9)
21.HOOHoop 3387----29:42,86(10)
22.MWCMaas 1381----29:42,87(11)
25.DAVDaventria411----29:50,51(12)
26.HOOHoop 4391----29:51,40(13)
34.HOOHoop 5393----30:54,64(14)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
3.RICRIC369----26:58,13(1)
15.WILWillemIII382----29:12,76(2)
18.AMSAmstel371----29:22,70(3)
31.NEPNeptunus-combi 1413----30:18,54(4)
32.AEWAengwirden397----30:32,44(5)
33.DAVDaventria390----30:50,75(6)
37.SPRSpand/Colle417----31:22,66(7)
39.ALPAlphen400----31:35,05(8)
42.MEIMeije398----32:04,99(9)
43.LAALaak384----32:21,64(10)
46.BRVBremerRV1882407----33:09,57(11)
48.PONPontos401----34:06,83(12)
49.MEIMeije 2418----34:53,64(13)
51.MWCMaas 4395----36:35,97(14)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
4.MWCMaas 1370----27:05,79(1)
7.ZWOZwolsche376----27:37,17(2)
8.RIJRijnland406----28:00,24(3)
9.LAALaak373----28:03,00(4)
19.VADVada385----29:28,33(5)
20.RICRIC386----29:30,67(6)
24.HOOHoop 1388----29:48,23(7)
27.VEGVeges/Luebe er414----29:56,09(8)
29.BEABeatrix378----30:03,01(9)
38.HOOHoop 3389----31:23,18(10)
41.MWCMaas 2394----32:00,50(11)
47.RICRIC 3402----33:18,36(12)
50.THYThyro412----34:54,01(13)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
14.HOOHoop383----28:49,30(1)
16.SPASpaarne392----29:15,45(2)
23.HOFHonne/Limbu416----29:43,35(3)
28.RIJRijnland 1403----30:00,33(4)
30.KIEKieler 1862409----30:16,85(5)
35.TROTromp399----31:03,83(6)
36.LEYLeythe415----31:13,57(7)
40.ARCARC396----31:54,20(8)
44.AMYAmycus408----32:53,72(9)
45.RIJRijnland 2410----33:03,25(10)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze420----29:03,19(1)
2.DDSDDS419----29:54,77(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Viking461----30:18,76(3)
4.BREBreda/Zwolsche442----30:27,79(4)
6.DIEDiep421----30:40,28(5)
10.NAANaarden428----31:23,07(6)
11.RUYMichiel Ruyter423----31:25,53(7)
16.BREBreda440----32:23,51(8)
18.ZZVZZV465----32:35,50(9)
19.TORTOR460----32:40,82(10)
26.VIKViking 2427----33:08,72(11)
28.LAALaak443----33:15,86(12)
35.VIKViking 1432----34:44,30(13)
43.HELHelling450----36:50,51(14)
46.HOOHoop422------

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
5.NAUNautilus/Maas441----30:38,49(1)
13.VIKViking464----32:09,91(2)
17.LAALaak426----32:26,69(3)
23.BREBreda438----32:51,19(4)
27.WILWillemIII430----33:13,48(5)
30.WHEWhere451----33:46,64(6)
38.HEMHemus439----35:42,32(7)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
7.BEABeatrix431----30:48,48(1)
8.BREBreda434----30:54,82(2)
9.EEMEem445----31:13,34(3)
12.AMSAmstel 2437----31:59,12(4)
15.AMSAmstel 3444----32:21,90(5)
20.DRIDrie424----32:44,15(6)
21.GEEGeeuw452----32:44,46(7)
24.MWCMaastrichtsche453----32:54,46(8)
25.HERHertog433----32:57,62(9)
31.AMSAmstel 4459----34:00,89(10)
33.SCAScaldis446----34:32,16(11)
36.TUBTubantia436----34:53,76(12)
37.AMSAmstel 1425----35:00,38(13)
42.ISAIsala458----36:41,09(14)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
14.TROTromp 1429----32:10,15(1)
22.GYAGyas457----32:47,61(2)
29.PAMPampus/RIC456----33:23,97(3)
32.RIJRijnland435----34:03,92(4)
34.MWCMaas448----34:32,25(5)
39.BREBreda447----36:01,81(6)
40.HONHonte454----36:09,85(7)
41.TROTromp 2462----36:29,93(8)
44.ZWOZwolsche449----37:20,48(9)
45.LIRLuxem/Ams463----37:55,06(10)
47.FRWWanns/Wikin455------