124e Varsity

15 April 2007
Results are available
Back

007: Dames Overnaedsche Vier

Dames Overnaedsche Vier
4 races

Sun 12:20 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 43% headwind, 57% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]02:12,27(1)04:38,84(1)--09:34,00(1)
  Sanne Eken02:26,57
2.VIDVidar[4]02:16,58(2)04:45,93(2)--09:45,28(2)
  Franca Smolders02:29,35
3.THEThêta[1]02:20,70(4)04:55,41(4)--10:05,81(3)
  Carin Gerrits02:34,71
4.SCYScylla[5]02:20,07(3)04:53,13(3)--10:16,10(4)
  Kristy Beckers02:33,06
5.NERNereus[3]02:26,44(5)05:38,55(5)--11:07,64(5)
  Marijke van de Hoek03:12,11

Sun 12:25 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 43% headwind, 57% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:19,18(1)04:48,60(1)07:20,40(1)09:52,41(1)
  Bente de Lat02:29,4202:31,8002:32,01
2.EUREuros[5]02:24,38(3)04:56,70(2)07:34,97(4)10:06,25(2)
  Stephanie Reijnders02:32,3202:38,2702:31,28
3.OKEOkeanos[1]02:29,15(5)04:57,23(4)07:31,05(2)10:06,90(3)
  Maaike Vlutters02:28,0802:33,8202:35,85
4.BORBoreas[2]02:22,46(2)04:56,94(3)07:34,04(3)10:11,08(4)
  Judith Snoeijing02:34,4802:37,1002:37,04
5.PROProteus[4]02:28,51(4)05:31,84(5)08:13,24(5)10:51,63(5)
  Anne van Overmeir03:03,3302:41,4002:38,39

Sun 12:30 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 43% headwind, 57% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:10,26(1)04:27,47(1)--09:07,53(1)
  Meike Lubbers02:17,21
2.TRITriton[4]02:12,39(2)04:35,36(2)--09:28,40(2)
  Corine Smakman02:22,97
3.GYAGyas[6]02:24,43(6)04:57,39(5)--09:47,04(3)
  Saskia Haneveld02:32,96
4.ARGArgo[5]02:19,21(3)04:50,75(3)--10:01,35(4)
  Inge de Graaf02:31,54
5.SAUSaurus[2]02:23,01(5)04:51,32(4)--10:08,14(5)
  Lise Gunneweg02:28,31
6.SKOSkøll[1]02:22,15(4)04:57,97(6)--10:25,35(6)
  Indra van der Geld02:35,82

Sun 15:50 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 23% headwind, 77% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:17,55(1)04:35,27(1)06:58,30(1)09:19,10(1)
  Meike Lubbers02:17,7202:23,0302:20,80
2.NJONjord[3]02:26,28(2)04:50,85(2)07:22,38(2)09:49,45(2)
  Sanne Eken02:24,5702:31,5302:27,07
3.VIDVidar[5]02:29,34(5)04:57,33(4)07:28,04(3)09:55,87(3)
  Franca Smolders02:27,9902:30,7102:27,83
4.TRITriton[1]02:28,02(4)04:56,49(3)07:29,67(4)10:00,97(4)
  Corine Smakman02:28,4702:33,1802:31,30
5.LAGLaga[6]02:27,50(3)04:57,77(5)07:37,04(5)10:08,99(5)
  Bente de Lat02:30,2702:39,2702:31,95
6.EUREuros[2]02:34,71(6)05:10,27(6)07:52,00(6)10:30,68(6)
  Stephanie Reijnders02:35,5602:41,7302:38,68

Actions

Back