124e Varsity

15 April 2007
Results are available

Sun 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]------08:20,44(1)
2.TRITriton[4]------08:28,22(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]------08:57,38(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]------09:11,38(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]------09:17,00(5)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:52,55(1)----08:11,78(1)
2.BORBoreas[2]02:07,23(3)----08:57,77(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:07,75(4)----09:14,38(3)
4.THEThêta[3]02:00,28(2)----09:20,51(4)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]------08:07,20(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]02:03,99(1)04:12,45(1)06:20,38(1)08:20,93(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:04,78(2)04:18,42(2)06:34,37(2)08:44,02(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:05,73(3)04:23,05(3)06:39,22(3)08:50,18(4)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:37,82(1)03:24,18(1)05:12,32(1)06:57,35(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:39,38(2)03:29,43(2)05:19,72(2)07:05,87(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:42,10(4)04:06,11(5)05:28,18(4)07:16,78(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:40,06(3)03:32,06(3)05:26,53(3)07:17,13(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:53,18(5)03:34,77(4)06:21,41(5)08:35,33(5)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:32,88(1)03:16,86(1)--06:50,47(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:37,67(2)03:22,44(2)--06:52,40(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:38,14(3)03:23,42(3)--06:53,35(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:38,65(4)03:24,81(4)--07:02,11(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:44,53(5)03:35,20(5)--07:18,76(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,22(1)03:20,02(1)05:06,39(1)06:50,61(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:37,60(2)03:21,92(2)05:08,17(2)06:52,15(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:41,57(4)03:25,01(3)05:11,59(3)06:55,79(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,45(3)03:30,76(4)05:24,26(4)07:15,13(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,76(5)03:39,72(5)05:34,27(5)07:25,22(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:41,65(1)03:31,78(1)05:24,31(1)07:15,90(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:43,86(3)03:36,02(2)05:28,32(2)07:20,18(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:45,62(4)03:38,31(3)05:31,93(3)07:23,34(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:43,46(2)03:39,58(4)05:33,78(4)07:25,01(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:50,11(5)03:46,93(5)05:43,84(5)07:36,70(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:50,49(6)03:50,03(6)05:50,02(6)07:50,23(6)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:43,48(1)03:35,46(1)05:29,87(1)07:20,94(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:48,15(5)03:39,41(3)05:35,26(3)07:27,70(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:45,12(2)03:37,57(2)05:34,68(2)07:28,66(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:46,78(3)03:40,33(5)05:37,24(4)07:31,94(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:47,75(4)03:39,72(4)05:50,54(5)07:48,95(5)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:32,99(1)03:14,78(1)04:58,73(1)06:41,12(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:35,47(3)03:18,42(3)05:00,81(2)06:44,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:35,11(2)03:16,80(2)05:04,97(3)06:49,18(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:36,19(4)03:21,03(4)05:07,14(4)06:55,37(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:36,89(5)03:23,66(5)05:11,79(5)06:57,77(5)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:32,95(1)03:14,66(1)04:59,25(1)06:42,04(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:34,68(2)03:16,63(2)05:02,91(2)06:46,96(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:35,15(3)03:18,37(3)05:05,65(3)06:48,38(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:37,50(4)03:20,81(4)05:07,48(4)06:51,87(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:40,09(5)03:29,35(5)05:21,67(5)07:12,02(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:32,39(1)03:09,72(1)04:49,38(1)06:28,03(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:32,92(2)03:13,07(2)04:54,64(2)06:33,23(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:33,39(3)03:14,01(3)04:56,70(3)06:37,26(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:34,47(5)03:17,69(4)05:03,38(4)06:46,91(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:33,70(4)03:17,94(5)05:04,08(5)06:47,93(5)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:37,72(3)03:16,52(2)04:58,51(2)06:38,63(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:33,48(1)03:13,77(1)04:56,60(1)06:39,37(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:35,76(2)03:18,26(3)05:01,23(3)06:43,39(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:54,00(4)03:36,15(4)05:21,88(4)07:05,04(4)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,18(1)03:31,18(1)05:22,91(1)07:14,39(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:43,05(2)03:32,14(2)05:26,56(2)07:18,17(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:46,63(3)03:36,68(3)05:29,87(3)07:21,12(3)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:40,68(2)03:29,11(1)05:20,24(1)07:10,24(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:39,48(1)03:30,57(2)05:23,50(2)07:16,70(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:44,11(4)03:36,22(3)05:28,60(3)07:20,83(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:43,54(3)03:36,55(4)05:31,08(4)07:23,67(4)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:43,77(1)03:37,94(1)05:35,28(1)07:30,54(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:48,70(4)03:41,88(2)05:39,12(2)07:33,50(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:46,14(2)03:43,64(3)05:45,44(3)07:45,24(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:49,85(5)03:46,91(4)05:50,03(5)07:47,39(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,95(3)03:47,33(5)05:49,22(4)07:50,55(5)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:43,01(1)03:35,08(1)05:28,04(1)07:23,39(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:46,92(3)03:39,51(3)05:32,79(2)07:27,06(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:47,58(4)03:41,88(4)05:38,14(3)07:36,31(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:43,52(2)03:39,17(2)05:38,58(4)07:37,63(4)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]02:12,27(1)04:38,84(1)--09:34,00(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]02:16,58(2)04:45,93(2)--09:45,28(2)
3.THEThêta[1]02:20,70(4)04:55,41(4)--10:05,81(3)
4.SCYScylla[5]02:20,07(3)04:53,13(3)--10:16,10(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:26,44(5)05:38,55(5)--11:07,64(5)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:19,18(1)04:48,60(1)07:20,40(1)09:52,41(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:24,38(3)04:56,70(2)07:34,97(4)10:06,25(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]02:29,15(5)04:57,23(4)07:31,05(2)10:06,90(3)
4.BORBoreas[2]02:22,46(2)04:56,94(3)07:34,04(3)10:11,08(4)
5.PROProteus[4]02:28,51(4)05:31,84(5)08:13,24(5)10:51,63(5)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:10,26(1)04:27,47(1)--09:07,53(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:12,39(2)04:35,36(2)--09:28,40(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:24,43(6)04:57,39(5)--09:47,04(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:19,21(3)04:50,75(3)--10:01,35(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]02:23,01(5)04:51,32(4)--10:08,14(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]02:22,15(4)04:57,97(6)--10:25,35(6)

Sun 12:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:55,13(2)03:58,23(1)--08:04,88(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:55,58(3)03:58,52(2)--08:07,75(2)
3.EUREuros 1[5]01:57,32(5)04:01,61(3)--08:08,67(3)
4.EUREuros 2[2]01:56,75(4)04:05,31(5)--08:20,34(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:54,25(1)04:02,80(4)--08:22,73(5)

Sun 12:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:50,56(1)03:48,57(1)05:50,07(1)07:51,01(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[2]01:56,51(3)03:57,23(3)05:59,01(3)07:57,42(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:52,08(2)03:53,22(2)05:54,86(2)07:58,98(3)

Sun 12:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]--05:08,83(1)07:48,11(1)10:19,11(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]------10:25,23(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]--05:30,96(2)08:28,93(2)11:30,55(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]--06:00,78(3)09:07,39(3)12:00,64(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]--08:35,30(4)13:30,56(4)18:05,83(5)

Sun 14:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:36,87(1)03:13,96(1)04:56,87(1)06:38,51(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:37,23(2)03:15,92(2)04:58,58(2)06:42,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,91(3)03:17,44(3)05:01,81(3)06:47,53(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:41,03(4)03:21,75(4)05:08,39(4)06:51,21(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:20,28(5)04:30,82(5)06:44,13(5)08:51,76(5)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:48,63(1)03:41,77(1)--07:24,50(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:54,16(3)03:48,02(2)--07:31,57(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:55,24(5)03:50,21(3)--07:38,57(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:58,50(6)03:51,45(4)--07:41,50(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:54,86(4)03:52,28(5)--07:45,20(5)
6.NERNereus 2[1]01:53,26(2)03:53,44(6)--07:51,03(6)

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:58,73(1)03:58,55(1)--08:01,32(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:01,06(3)04:01,54(2)--08:10,46(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:00,77(2)04:05,55(3)--08:17,41(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]02:02,35(4)04:07,24(4)--08:23,89(4)
5.TRITriton[4]02:05,69(5)04:12,55(5)--08:27,18(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]02:07,42(6)04:13,58(6)--08:36,79(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:51,34(1)03:49,32(1)--07:56,31(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:55,32(2)03:54,63(2)--08:00,98(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:01,33(3)04:06,43(3)--08:21,50(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:01,64(4)04:06,86(4)--08:27,48(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]02:07,11(5)04:15,34(5)--08:38,88(5)
6.BORBoreas[1]02:08,26(6)04:19,26(6)--09:02,43(6)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[4]01:53,86(1)03:51,71(1)--07:56,51(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[2]01:59,35(2)03:58,92(2)--08:07,20(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:01,47(3)04:03,88(3)--08:17,45(3)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:43,97(1)03:28,85(1)--07:09,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:47,76(3)03:34,61(3)--07:16,57(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:44,22(2)03:30,78(2)--07:23,16(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:50,67(5)03:40,64(5)--07:27,00(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:48,05(4)03:39,89(4)--07:46,58(5)
AEGAegir[1]--------

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]------07:40,58(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]------08:02,99(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]------08:24,60(3)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:46,71(2)05:29,91(1)10:51,76(4)11:08,10(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:46,01(1)05:30,41(2)08:30,23(1)11:17,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]03:44,56(4)06:56,17(3)10:28,26(2)14:06,88(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]03:35,61(3)07:00,85(4)10:40,71(3)14:21,10(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]03:46,38(5)07:11,92(5)--16:59,53(5)
NERNereus[6]--------

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:46,45(1)03:36,91(1)--07:20,37(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:51,49(4)03:42,58(4)--07:27,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:48,37(3)03:38,55(2)--07:31,50(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,97(2)03:41,79(3)--07:37,53(4)
NJONjord[3]01:57,20(5)------

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:02,41(2)04:03,46(1)06:10,11(1)08:13,58(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]--04:09,64(2)06:23,80(2)08:34,75(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:06,69(3)04:19,83(3)06:31,84(3)08:42,76(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:00,98(1)04:22,33(4)06:39,55(4)08:56,42(4)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02:02,49(2)04:07,01(2)06:14,51(2)08:22,37(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:58,57(1)04:04,17(1)06:13,74(1)08:35,06(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:06,22(3)04:15,30(3)--08:47,03(3)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:07,18(1)06:16,35(1)08:20,81(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:06,67(2)04:10,73(2)06:19,58(2)08:28,52(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:59,59(1)04:20,23(3)06:37,98(3)08:56,29(3)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:17,55(1)04:35,27(1)06:58,30(1)09:19,10(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:26,28(2)04:50,85(2)07:22,38(2)09:49,45(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:29,34(5)04:57,33(4)07:28,04(3)09:55,87(3)
4.TRITriton[1]02:28,02(4)04:56,49(3)07:29,67(4)10:00,97(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]02:27,50(3)04:57,77(5)07:37,04(5)10:08,99(5)
6.EUREuros[2]02:34,71(6)05:10,27(6)07:52,00(6)10:30,68(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:37,69(1)03:18,93(1)05:03,20(1)06:42,86(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:39,19(3)03:20,65(2)05:04,49(2)06:45,86(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:38,79(2)03:21,19(3)05:05,83(3)06:47,70(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:40,51(4)03:22,69(4)05:07,06(4)06:48,38(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:42,58(6)03:26,82(6)05:12,80(6)06:53,41(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]01:40,84(5)03:24,94(5)05:11,99(5)06:54,66(6)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:47,98(1)03:38,11(1)05:32,88(1)07:25,09(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:49,79(2)03:41,12(2)05:37,13(2)07:29,44(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:51,04(4)03:45,88(5)05:41,40(4)07:33,05(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:50,47(3)03:42,93(3)05:38,41(3)07:33,77(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:53,10(6)03:46,59(6)05:43,11(5)07:37,02(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]01:52,81(5)03:44,78(4)05:43,51(6)07:40,75(6)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]02:07,00(2)----07:55,92(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]------08:32,01(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:05,78(1)----08:39,07(3)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:57,72(2)01:28,29(3)05:51,73(1)07:46,85(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--01:24,43(2)06:00,39(2)07:57,88(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]01:56,21(1)01:07,31(1)06:12,13(3)08:17,24(3)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:47,51(1)03:41,58(4)05:24,83(1)07:08,63(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:49,42(3)03:36,02(2)05:25,08(2)07:10,34(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:49,70(4)03:38,64(3)05:32,65(3)07:24,43(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:54,15(5)03:34,57(1)05:39,63(4)07:35,67(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:49,03(2)03:50,03(5)05:46,93(5)07:38,59(5)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:56,19(1)03:57,00(1)06:03,40(1)08:03,64(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:00,05(2)04:02,77(2)06:11,35(2)08:13,57(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:00,32(3)04:05,27(3)06:14,40(3)08:15,43(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:02,02(4)04:08,61(4)06:20,43(4)08:26,25(4)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]--03:27,83(1)05:13,55(1)06:57,72(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,29(3)03:31,48(2)05:18,19(2)07:01,29(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:42,30(2)03:38,98(3)05:31,28(3)07:24,15(3)
TRITriton[3]01:48,54(4)------
SKASkadi[5]01:41,51(1)------
LAGLaga[6]--------

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,24(3)03:09,32(2)04:49,56(2)06:24,34(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:33,22(1)03:08,46(1)04:49,00(1)06:24,91(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:33,76(2)03:10,02(3)04:50,05(3)06:28,15(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:35,06(4)03:14,05(5)04:55,85(4)06:35,57(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:35,37(5)03:13,10(4)04:56,16(5)06:36,83(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:35,63(6)03:17,35(6)05:04,92(6)06:48,77(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]----06:45,19(1)08:26,82(1)10:08,73(1)
2.NERNereus[4]----06:48,12(2)08:31,50(2)10:13,92(2)
3.TRITriton[7]----06:53,38(3)08:38,62(3)10:20,57(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]----06:56,28(4)08:47,91(5)10:27,63(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]----07:00,67(6)08:43,30(4)10:30,20(5)
6.NJONjord[6]----06:59,69(5)08:48,66(6)10:31,17(6)
7.EUREuros[1]----07:02,11(7)08:50,82(7)10:39,02(7)