Heineken Roeivierkamp 2006

11 March 2006 to 12 March 2006
Results are available
Back

023: HCl 8+

Heren club acht
3 races

Sat 12:00 : Round A

9.0 m/s, 30° (NNE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe20506:08,1(32)09:48,4(33)
  Niels Willemsen03:40,3
2.TROTromp20605:16,1(1)08:25,3(1)
  Willem Meulenhoff03:09,2
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 120905:17,6(2)08:36,9(3)
  Tim van Til03:19,3
4.HANHansa Hamburg20705:19,6(3)08:28,3(2)
  03:08,7
5.WILWillemIII 221105:29,5(4)08:48,7(5)
  James Miller-Jones03:19,2
6.CRECrefelder RC20805:31,7(5)08:41,6(4)
  03:09,9
7.SKOSkøll21305:34,5(6)08:50,3(6)
  Ramon Driesse03:15,8
8.MANMannheimer RC21405:37,1(7)09:01,8(9)
  03:24,7
9.WILWillemIII 121205:37,2(8)08:55,2(7)
  Erik de Bres03:18,0
10.TRITriton21705:38,8(9)09:06,8(12)
  Matthijs Bessems03:28,0
11.SPASpaarne 121805:40,4(10)09:09,1(15)
  Bas Vroon03:28,7
12.HErHerdecke21005:40,7(11)08:59,1(8)
  03:18,4
13.EUREuros21905:41,4(12)09:08,2(14)
  Robert Damen03:26,8
14.ORCOrca22805:42,1(13)09:12,0(17)
  Eric Weekamp03:29,9
15.TORTOR21505:42,6(14)09:07,8(13)
  Peter Klomp03:25,2
16.HOOHoop 122505:43,0(15)09:09,3(16)
  Menno Bos03:26,3
17.NERNereus 122005:45,1(16)09:02,8(10)
  Nicolas Molteno03:17,7
18.OSNOsnabrücker RV21605:46,1(17)09:03,0(11)
  03:16,9
19.ALKAlkmaarsche 220605:49,0(18)09:23,4(22)
  Mark Warmer03:34,4
20.THEThêta23805:49,2(19)09:15,0(18)
  Mathijs de Klerk03:25,8
21.PROProteus23105:49,8(20)09:19,6(19)
  Robbert Martens03:29,8
22.SAUSaurus22205:50,8(21)09:28,5(26)
  Matthijs Versteegh03:37,7
23.ASOAsopos Vliet22105:51,5(22)09:22,0(21)
  Ivo Beetz03:30,5
24.HOOHoop 221705:51,6(23)09:26,1(25)
  Marcel Zwaal03:34,5
25.VIDVidar22705:53,0(24)09:26,0(24)
  Job-Jan Spanjers03:33,0
26.WILWillemIII 321405:56,5(25)09:31,8(27)
  Arnoud Aalbersberg03:35,3
27.AEGAegir24405:57,5(26)09:25,9(23)
  Ruud Wildeman03:28,4
28.NERNereus 220505:58,1(27)09:33,0(28)
  Melle Brobbel03:34,9
29.JASJason21106:01,7(28)09:21,6(20)
  Jan Peter van Leeuwen03:19,9
30.RICRIC22106:03,4(29)09:44,0(29)
  Gertjan Vermeer03:40,6
31.LAALaak22606:03,7(30)09:48,1(32)
  Rob van Oppenraaij03:44,4
32.SPASpaarne 220706:04,6(31)09:48,0(31)
  Hielco Sinnema03:43,4
34.AMPAmphitrite21006:11,1(33)09:46,1(30)
  Simeon Moons03:35,0
35.HOOHoop 323006:11,7(34)10:02,9(37)
  Joachim Laqueur03:51,2
36.HUNHunze22006:12,2(35)09:54,2(34)
  Gerard Bantema03:42,0
37.DDSDDS21306:19,1(36)09:59,1(35)
  Elmer Koopmans03:40,0
38.VIKViking22406:19,4(37)10:15,8(38)
  Mathieu Hubeek03:56,4
39.HOOHoop 424106:26,8(38)10:01,6(36)
  Dick Hartog03:34,8

Sat 12:45 : Round B

9.0 m/s, 30° (NNE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.LEYLeythe20500:48,5(32)
  Niels Willemsen
2.CRECrefelder RC20800:41,8(1)
  
3.HErHerdecke21000:41,9(2)
  
4.TROTromp20600:42,0(3)
  Willem Meulenhoff
5.TORTOR21500:42,4(4)
  Peter Klomp
6.HANHansa Hamburg20700:42,6(5)
  
7.MANMannheimer RC21400:42,8(6)
  
8.WILWillemIII 221100:43,0(7)
  James Miller-Jones
8.ALKAlkmaarsche 120900:43,0(7)
  Tim van Til
10.WILWillemIII 121200:43,1(9)
  Erik de Bres
11.SKOSkøll21300:43,8(10)
  Ramon Driesse
12.SAUSaurus22200:44,1(11)
  Matthijs Versteegh
13.OSNOsnabrücker RV21600:44,4(12)
  
14.ASOAsopos Vliet22100:44,7(13)
  Ivo Beetz
14.SPASpaarne 121800:44,7(13)
  Bas Vroon
16.TRITriton21700:44,8(15)
  Matthijs Bessems
17.EUREuros21900:45,4(16)
  Robert Damen
18.PROProteus23100:45,5(17)
  Robbert Martens
19.JASJason21100:45,7(18)
  Jan Peter van Leeuwen
20.ALKAlkmaarsche 220600:45,9(19)
  Mark Warmer
20.VIDVidar22700:45,9(19)
  Job-Jan Spanjers
22.THEThêta23800:46,0(21)
  Mathijs de Klerk
23.NERNereus 122000:46,1(22)
  Nicolas Molteno
24.NERNereus 220500:46,2(23)
  Melle Brobbel
25.WILWillemIII 321400:46,3(24)
  Arnoud Aalbersberg
26.ORCOrca22800:46,8(25)
  Eric Weekamp
27.HOOHoop 122500:47,2(26)
  Menno Bos
27.AMPAmphitrite21000:47,2(26)
  Simeon Moons
29.AEGAegir24400:47,5(28)
  Ruud Wildeman
29.HOOHoop 221700:47,5(28)
  Marcel Zwaal
31.SPASpaarne 220700:47,9(30)
  Hielco Sinnema
32.RICRIC22100:48,3(31)
  Gertjan Vermeer
34.DDSDDS21300:49,1(33)
  Elmer Koopmans
35.HOOHoop 424100:49,6(34)
  Dick Hartog
36.LAALaak22600:49,7(35)
  Rob van Oppenraaij
37.HUNHunze22000:50,1(36)
  Gerard Bantema
38.HOOHoop 323000:50,6(37)
  Joachim Laqueur
39.VIKViking22400:50,9(38)
  Mathieu Hubeek

Sun 13:00 : Round D

3.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp20607:55,0(1)16:07,7(1)
  Willem Meulenhoff08:12,7
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 120908:01,5(2)16:22,0(4)
  Tim van Til08:20,5
3.LEYLeythe20508:06,4(3)16:20,1(3)
  Niels Willemsen08:13,7
4.CRECrefelder RC20808:08,7(4)16:18,8(2)
  08:10,1
5.HANHansa Hamburg20708:08,9(5)16:33,8(5)
  08:24,9
6.SKOSkøll21308:21,9(6)17:02,0(7)
  Ramon Driesse08:40,1
7.WILWillemIII 221108:22,3(7)17:02,8(8)
  James Miller-Jones08:40,5
8.WILWillemIII 121208:23,1(8)17:00,7(6)
  Erik de Bres08:37,6
9.NERNereus 122008:29,1(9)17:06,9(9)
  Nicolas Molteno08:37,8
10.MANMannheimer RC21408:31,1(10)17:09,0(10)
  08:37,9
11.HErHerdecke21008:34,1(11)17:18,0(12)
  08:43,9
12.TORTOR21508:34,4(12)17:13,9(11)
  Peter Klomp08:39,5
13.TRITriton21708:38,9(13)17:32,6(13)
  Matthijs Bessems08:53,7
14.SPASpaarne 121808:40,9(14)17:33,1(14)
  Bas Vroon08:52,2
15.EUREuros21908:43,5(15)17:37,3(15)
  Robert Damen08:53,8
15.SAUSaurus22208:43,5(15)17:38,9(16)
  Matthijs Versteegh08:55,4
17.ASOAsopos Vliet22108:44,7(17)17:55,7(18)
  Ivo Beetz09:11,0
18.OSNOsnabrücker RV21608:46,5(18)17:44,7(17)
  08:58,2

Actions

Back