Heineken Roeivierkamp 2006

11 March 2006 to 12 March 2006
Results are available
Back

038: DCl 8+

Dames club acht
3 races

Sat 09:30 : Round A

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix31206:07,0(1)09:43,0(1)
  Anne-Lize Hoftijzer03:36,0
2.RICRIC31406:07,5(2)09:43,7(2)
  Mette Schipper03:36,2
3.WILWillemIII31106:07,7(3)09:44,6(3)
  Heleen Hesp03:36,9
4.VIKViking31606:07,9(4)09:47,5(5)
  Joukje Siebenga03:39,6
5.GYAGyas31506:09,1(5)09:46,2(4)
  Colette Cramer03:37,1
7.HERHertog32006:15,7(7)09:53,8(7)
  Yvonne Tas03:38,1
8.HUNHunze31806:20,9(8)10:03,4(8)
  Natascha Agricola03:42,5
9.ORCOrca 132106:22,2(9)10:06,7(10)
  Anne-Geerte Beetsma03:44,5
10.LEYLeythe31906:22,5(10)10:08,0(11)
  Merel Pannebakker03:45,5
11.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31706:23,5(11)10:06,5(9)
  03:43,0
12.ORCOrca 231806:24,4(12)10:13,2(12)
  Marloes Dijkzeul03:48,8
13.NERNereus 132206:26,8(13)10:13,2(12)
  Marike Lemmers03:46,4
14.POSPoseidon33506:31,1(14)10:13,6(14)
  03:42,5
15.HOOHoop 231306:14,6(6)09:52,2(6)
  03:37,6
16.TROTromp31106:34,0(15)10:21,0(15)
  Marijke van Doorn03:47,0
17.PHOPhocas32506:36,8(16)10:29,8(16)
  Marina Vonk03:53,0
18.TRITriton32406:43,0(17)10:31,5(17)
  Marijke Lebbink03:48,5
19.NERNereus 233406:45,8(18)10:45,7(19)
  Yona van Mansfeld03:59,9
20.NJONjord32006:46,4(19)10:42,3(18)
  Richelle Baptiste03:55,9
21.WIEWiener Ruderklub33106:50,3(20)10:51,0(20)
  04:00,7
22.NAUNautilus32106:54,1(21)10:57,3(23)
  Mieke Hidding04:03,2
23.SAUSaurus31606:55,0(22)10:54,1(21)
  Maartje van Kats03:59,1
24.PAMPampus33306:58,9(23)10:56,8(22)
  Ingrid Brons03:57,9
25.AMPAmphitrite31907:10,4(24)11:18,9(24)
  Lin van Horen04:08,5

Sat 10:10 : Round B

9.0 m/s, 30° (NNE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII31100:47,8(1)
  Heleen Hesp
2.BEABeatrix31200:49,7(2)
  Anne-Lize Hoftijzer
4.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31700:50,2(4)
  
5.LEYLeythe31900:50,3(5)
  Merel Pannebakker
6.HUNHunze31800:50,6(6)
  Natascha Agricola
7.RICRIC31400:51,0(7)
  Mette Schipper
8.GYAGyas31500:52,1(8)
  Colette Cramer
8.VIKViking31600:52,1(8)
  Joukje Siebenga
10.NERNereus 132200:52,2(10)
  Marike Lemmers
11.HERHertog32000:52,3(11)
  Yvonne Tas
12.ORCOrca 132100:52,7(12)
  Anne-Geerte Beetsma
13.NERNereus 233400:53,3(13)
  Yona van Mansfeld
14.POSPoseidon33500:53,5(14)
  
15.ORCOrca 231800:53,7(15)
  Marloes Dijkzeul
16.PHOPhocas32500:54,0(16)
  Marina Vonk
17.HOOHoop 231300:50,1(3)
  
18.SAUSaurus31600:54,8(17)
  Maartje van Kats
19.TRITriton32400:55,2(18)
  Marijke Lebbink
20.TROTromp31100:55,3(19)
  Marijke van Doorn
21.NAUNautilus32100:55,5(20)
  Mieke Hidding
22.WIEWiener Ruderklub33100:55,6(21)
  
23.PAMPampus33300:56,5(22)
  Ingrid Brons
24.NJONjord32000:58,9(23)
  Richelle Baptiste
25.AMPAmphitrite31900:59,0(24)
  Lin van Horen

Sun 13:00 : Round D

3.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix31209:02,9(1)18:21,5(1)
  Anne-Lize Hoftijzer09:18,6
2.WILWillemIII31109:04,5(2)18:26,8(2)
  Heleen Hesp09:22,3
3.HERHertog32009:08,3(3)18:39,1(6)
  Yvonne Tas09:30,8
4.GYAGyas31509:08,7(4)18:33,3(3)
  Colette Cramer09:24,6
5.RICRIC31409:08,8(5)18:37,5(5)
  Mette Schipper09:28,7
6.VIKViking31609:12,1(6)18:33,7(4)
  Joukje Siebenga09:21,6
7.HOOHoop 231309:15,2(7)18:48,8(8)
  09:33,6
8.HUNHunze31809:16,2(8)18:40,7(7)
  Natascha Agricola09:24,5
9.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31709:21,4(9)18:57,8(9)
  09:36,4
10.NERNereus 132209:23,0(10)19:06,8(10)
  Marike Lemmers09:43,8
11.ORCOrca 132109:24,6(11)19:10,3(12)
  Anne-Geerte Beetsma09:45,7
12.LEYLeythe31909:25,2(12)19:07,7(11)
  Merel Pannebakker09:42,5

Actions

Back