Heineken Roeivierkamp 2006

11 March 2006 to 12 March 2006
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix31206:07,0(1)09:43,0(1)
2.RICRIC31406:07,5(2)09:43,7(2)
3.WILWillemIII31106:07,7(3)09:44,6(3)
4.VIKViking31606:07,9(4)09:47,5(5)
5.GYAGyas31506:09,1(5)09:46,2(4)
7.HERHertog32006:15,7(7)09:53,8(7)
8.HUNHunze31806:20,9(8)10:03,4(8)
9.ORCOrca 132106:22,2(9)10:06,7(10)
10.LEYLeythe31906:22,5(10)10:08,0(11)
11.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31706:23,5(11)10:06,5(9)
12.ORCOrca 231806:24,4(12)10:13,2(12)
13.NERNereus 132206:26,8(13)10:13,2(12)
14.POSPoseidon33506:31,1(14)10:13,6(14)
15.HOOHoop 231306:14,6(6)09:52,2(6)
16.TROTromp31106:34,0(15)10:21,0(15)
17.PHOPhocas32506:36,8(16)10:29,8(16)
18.TRITriton32406:43,0(17)10:31,5(17)
19.NERNereus 233406:45,8(18)10:45,7(19)
20.NJONjord32006:46,4(19)10:42,3(18)
21.WIEWiener Ruderklub33106:50,3(20)10:51,0(20)
22.NAUNautilus32106:54,1(21)10:57,3(23)
23.SAUSaurus31606:55,0(22)10:54,1(21)
24.PAMPampus33306:58,9(23)10:56,8(22)
25.AMPAmphitrite31907:10,4(24)11:18,9(24)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel30106:23,7(1)10:09,8(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche30006:29,6(2)10:17,9(2)
3.HOOHoop C30707:47,9(3)12:11,0(3)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS29406:12,2(1)09:53,1(2)
2.ZWOZwolsche29506:13,9(2)09:49,1(1)
3.VIKViking30406:28,3(3)10:14,5(3)
4.HOOHoop30306:33,8(4)10:22,9(4)
5.BREBreda30607:00,4(5)11:08,4(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.LEYLeythe29706:10,6(2)09:48,1(2)
3.NAUNautilus29606:13,4(3)09:51,4(3)
4.HOOHoop/Aegir29306:09,0(1)09:44,4(1)
5.RIJRijnland29806:17,1(4)09:54,8(4)
6.LAALaak30206:32,4(5)10:13,3(5)
7.AMSAmstel30506:43,0(6)10:29,1(6)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC27506:57,6(1)10:53,5(1)
2.NAANaarden28007:03,6(2)11:00,8(2)
3.VIKViking27807:11,5(3)11:13,4(3)
4.COMCommunity Rowing28807:38,6(4)11:58,9(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Naarden26906:33,7(1)10:25,3(1)
2.HOOHoo/Nau/Oke27006:41,4(2)10:28,9(2)
3.OSNOsnabrücker-combi27706:50,9(3)10:48,4(4)
4.LAALaak27406:53,1(4)10:47,9(3)
5.RICRIC27306:55,8(5)10:49,7(5)
6.DAVDaventria28407:00,6(6)10:58,8(6)
7.HERHertog28307:10,9(7)11:22,3(8)
8.POSPoseidon28507:11,3(8)11:16,5(7)
9.HUNHunze29107:45,9(9)12:10,4(10)
10.HELHelling29007:46,4(10)12:04,1(9)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.AMSAmstel27106:40,7(2)10:33,8(1)
3.HOOHoop 128707:22,9(5)11:54,0(5)
4.SPASpaarne 127206:36,8(1)10:34,4(2)
6.DAVDaventria28207:03,3(3)11:09,6(3)
7.AMSAmste/Wille28607:14,4(4)11:24,9(4)
10.HEMHemus29207:41,6(6)12:13,7(6)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII31100:47,8(1)
2.BEABeatrix31200:49,7(2)
4.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31700:50,2(4)
5.LEYLeythe31900:50,3(5)
6.HUNHunze31800:50,6(6)
7.RICRIC31400:51,0(7)
8.GYAGyas31500:52,1(8)
8.VIKViking31600:52,1(8)
10.NERNereus 132200:52,2(10)
11.HERHertog32000:52,3(11)
12.ORCOrca 132100:52,7(12)
13.NERNereus 233400:53,3(13)
14.POSPoseidon33500:53,5(14)
15.ORCOrca 231800:53,7(15)
16.PHOPhocas32500:54,0(16)
17.HOOHoop 231300:50,1(3)
18.SAUSaurus31600:54,8(17)
19.TRITriton32400:55,2(18)
20.TROTromp31100:55,3(19)
21.NAUNautilus32100:55,5(20)
22.WIEWiener Ruderklub33100:55,6(21)
23.PAMPampus33300:56,5(22)
24.NJONjord32000:58,9(23)
25.AMPAmphitrite31900:59,0(24)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche30000:52,4(1)
2.AMSAmstel30100:53,5(2)
3.HOOHoop C30701:02,9(3)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS29400:50,2(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche29500:50,9(2)
3.HOOHoop30300:53,2(3)
4.VIKViking30400:54,2(4)
5.BREBreda30600:56,6(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NAUNautilus29600:50,9(1)
3.LEYLeythe29700:51,3(3)
4.RIJRijnland29800:51,9(4)
5.HOOHoop/Aegir29300:51,0(2)
6.LAALaak30200:53,8(5)
7.AMSAmstel30500:54,8(6)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking27800:54,8(1)
2.RICRIC27500:56,3(2)
3.NAANaarden28000:57,5(3)
4.COMCommunity Rowing28801:00,6(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC/Naarden26900:54,5(1)
2.HOOHoo/Nau/Oke27000:55,6(2)
3.RICRIC27300:56,5(3)
4.LAALaak27400:56,8(4)
5.OSNOsnabrücker-combi27700:57,1(5)
6.HERHertog28300:57,6(6)
7.POSPoseidon28501:00,5(7)
7.DAVDaventria28401:00,5(7)
9.HELHelling29001:02,4(9)
10.HUNHunze29101:03,2(10)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel27100:56,0(1)
2.SPASpaarne 127200:58,0(2)
4.HOOHoop 128701:02,6(5)
6.DAVDaventria28200:58,7(3)
7.AMSAmste/Wille28601:00,8(4)
10.HEMHemus29201:05,4(6)

Sat 12:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 125305:33,6(1)08:53,3(1)
3.SPASpaarne25405:44,9(3)09:08,6(3)
4.LAALaak/Gouda25505:53,0(4)09:20,6(4)
5.LEYLeythe25905:55,8(5)09:32,9(5)
6.WILWillemIII 225606:01,7(6)09:34,2(6)
8.HOOHoop25706:12,7(8)09:44,7(8)
9.NRVNeusser Ruderverein26106:13,9(9)09:46,2(9)
10.WGBWSV Düsseldorf II25806:08,1(7)09:42,3(7)
11.HEMHemus26006:20,1(10)09:54,9(10)
12.WILWillemIII/RIC26506:20,9(11)10:05,5(11)
13.HOOHoop/Where26206:24,5(12)10:08,7(13)
14.VIKViking26406:31,8(13)10:05,5(11)
15.PAMPampus26606:41,8(14)10:42,6(14)
16.CRECrefelder RC II26705:43,4(2)09:04,0(2)

Sat 12:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe20506:08,1(32)09:48,4(33)
2.TROTromp20605:16,1(1)08:25,3(1)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 120905:17,6(2)08:36,9(3)
4.HANHansa Hamburg20705:19,6(3)08:28,3(2)
5.WILWillemIII 221105:29,5(4)08:48,7(5)
6.CRECrefelder RC20805:31,7(5)08:41,6(4)
7.SKOSkøll21305:34,5(6)08:50,3(6)
8.MANMannheimer RC21405:37,1(7)09:01,8(9)
9.WILWillemIII 121205:37,2(8)08:55,2(7)
10.TRITriton21705:38,8(9)09:06,8(12)
11.SPASpaarne 121805:40,4(10)09:09,1(15)
12.HErHerdecke21005:40,7(11)08:59,1(8)
13.EUREuros21905:41,4(12)09:08,2(14)
14.ORCOrca22805:42,1(13)09:12,0(17)
15.TORTOR21505:42,6(14)09:07,8(13)
16.HOOHoop 122505:43,0(15)09:09,3(16)
17.NERNereus 122005:45,1(16)09:02,8(10)
18.OSNOsnabrücker RV21605:46,1(17)09:03,0(11)
19.ALKAlkmaarsche 220605:49,0(18)09:23,4(22)
20.THEThêta23805:49,2(19)09:15,0(18)
21.PROProteus23105:49,8(20)09:19,6(19)
22.SAUSaurus22205:50,8(21)09:28,5(26)
23.ASOAsopos Vliet22105:51,5(22)09:22,0(21)
24.HOOHoop 221705:51,6(23)09:26,1(25)
25.VIDVidar22705:53,0(24)09:26,0(24)
26.WILWillemIII 321405:56,5(25)09:31,8(27)
27.AEGAegir24405:57,5(26)09:25,9(23)
28.NERNereus 220505:58,1(27)09:33,0(28)
29.JASJason21106:01,7(28)09:21,6(20)
30.RICRIC22106:03,4(29)09:44,0(29)
31.LAALaak22606:03,7(30)09:48,1(32)
32.SPASpaarne 220706:04,6(31)09:48,0(31)
34.AMPAmphitrite21006:11,1(33)09:46,1(30)
35.HOOHoop 323006:11,7(34)10:02,9(37)
36.HUNHunze22006:12,2(35)09:54,2(34)
37.DDSDDS21306:19,1(36)09:59,1(35)
38.VIKViking22406:19,4(37)10:15,8(38)
39.HOOHoop 424106:26,8(38)10:01,6(36)

Sat 12:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LEYLeythe20500:48,5(32)
2.CRECrefelder RC20800:41,8(1)
3.HErHerdecke21000:41,9(2)
4.TROTromp20600:42,0(3)
5.TORTOR21500:42,4(4)
6.HANHansa Hamburg20700:42,6(5)
7.MANMannheimer RC21400:42,8(6)
8.ALKAlkmaarsche 120900:43,0(7)
8.WILWillemIII 221100:43,0(7)
10.WILWillemIII 121200:43,1(9)
11.SKOSkøll21300:43,8(10)
12.SAUSaurus22200:44,1(11)
13.OSNOsnabrücker RV21600:44,4(12)
14.ASOAsopos Vliet22100:44,7(13)
14.SPASpaarne 121800:44,7(13)
16.TRITriton21700:44,8(15)
17.EUREuros21900:45,4(16)
18.PROProteus23100:45,5(17)
19.JASJason21100:45,7(18)
20.VIDVidar22700:45,9(19)
20.ALKAlkmaarsche 220600:45,9(19)
22.THEThêta23800:46,0(21)
23.NERNereus 122000:46,1(22)
24.NERNereus 220500:46,2(23)
25.WILWillemIII 321400:46,3(24)
26.ORCOrca22800:46,8(25)
27.HOOHoop 122500:47,2(26)
27.AMPAmphitrite21000:47,2(26)
29.AEGAegir24400:47,5(28)
29.HOOHoop 221700:47,5(28)
31.SPASpaarne 220700:47,9(30)
32.RICRIC22100:48,3(31)
34.DDSDDS21300:49,1(33)
35.HOOHoop 424100:49,6(34)
36.LAALaak22600:49,7(35)
37.HUNHunze22000:50,1(36)
38.HOOHoop 323000:50,6(37)
39.VIKViking22400:50,9(38)

Sat 12:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 125300:46,4(1)
2.SPASpaarne25400:46,6(2)
3.LAALaak/Gouda25500:47,5(3)
4.HOOHoop25700:47,7(4)
5.WILWillemIII 225600:47,8(5)
7.HEMHemus26000:49,1(7)
7.CRECrefelder RC II26701:19,8(14)
9.HOOHoop/Where26200:49,6(8)
10.LEYLeythe25900:50,4(9)
11.VIKViking26400:51,1(10)
12.PAMPampus26600:51,7(11)
13.NRVNeusser Ruderverein26100:51,8(12)
14.WGBWSV Düsseldorf II25800:48,6(6)
15.WILWillemIII/RIC26500:52,7(13)

Sat 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland16405:52,7(1)09:32,2(1)
2.SPASpaarne17305:56,6(2)09:37,4(2)
3.MWCMaas/Hoop18106:00,6(3)09:38,1(3)
4.BREBreda17006:01,5(4)09:40,0(4)
5.WILWillemIII19706:29,4(5)10:30,8(5)

Sat 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC E17205:55,6(1)09:32,7(1)
2.VIKViking19106:13,3(2)10:06,3(3)
3.RIJRijnland18806:17,6(3)09:56,5(2)
4.LAALaak19606:24,1(4)10:28,0(4)
5.AMSAmstel19906:53,4(5)10:56,9(5)

Sat 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC D15205:27,9(1)08:42,4(1)
3.MWCMaas D17805:51,5(3)09:21,7(3)
4.HOOHoop 116105:38,0(2)09:03,8(2)
5.OLDOld Collegian's BC18606:05,9(4)09:46,6(5)
6.LEYLeythe18706:06,3(5)09:43,8(4)
7.SPASpaarne19206:10,8(6)09:58,1(6)
8.RICRIC19806:39,8(7)10:37,2(7)

Sat 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC14605:14,5(1)08:29,3(1)
2.HBRHeilbronner RG-combi15905:34,7(2)08:57,7(2)
3.AMSAmstel16305:40,9(3)09:08,5(3)
4.WILWillemIII18205:50,0(4)09:25,8(4)
5.SPASpaarne17905:54,6(5)09:33,8(5)
6.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging18005:56,2(6)09:41,8(6)
7.LAALaak18906:04,6(7)09:52,9(7)
8.HOOHoop19406:24,7(8)10:27,1(9)
9.ALPAlphen20006:25,2(9)10:14,3(8)

Sat 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas B14905:15,0(1)08:33,6(2)
1.NRVNeusser Ruderverein14805:18,0(2)08:32,0(1)
3.BREBreda15605:25,7(3)08:49,1(4)
4.SPASpaarne15505:26,1(4)08:48,8(3)
5.LAALaak15805:29,9(5)08:59,0(6)
6.ZWOZwolsche15705:36,3(6)08:56,7(5)
7.BEABeatrix17105:46,1(7)09:21,2(7)
8.HOOHoop 116805:50,3(8)09:21,8(8)
11.AMSAmstel17705:53,2(9)09:31,2(9)
12.RICRIC18406:00,3(10)09:46,0(10)
13.HERHertog19306:08,2(11)10:13,6(11)
14.VIKViking19506:29,7(12)10:23,9(12)

Sat 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.HOOHoop 114505:46,0(7)09:27,9(7)
3.THEThêta15405:24,5(2)08:45,0(1)
4.WILWillemIII 214705:16,1(1)08:46,1(2)
5.AMSAmstel15305:28,9(3)08:54,6(4)
6.LEYLeythe15105:29,9(4)08:48,4(3)
8.VIKViking16205:40,5(5)09:06,2(5)
9.HOOHoop/Nereus16505:41,1(6)09:17,7(6)
11.HERHertog17405:47,9(8)09:30,0(9)
12.LAALaak17505:48,9(9)09:32,3(10)
13.NAUNautilus17605:51,3(10)09:29,2(8)
15.POSPoseidon19006:05,2(11)09:54,8(11)

Sat 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland16400:42,0(1)
2.BREBreda17000:43,2(2)
3.SPASpaarne17300:44,1(3)
4.MWCMaas/Hoop18100:45,9(4)
5.WILWillemIII19700:50,1(5)

Sat 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CAMCambridge BC E17200:44,4(1)
2.RIJRijnland18800:46,1(2)
3.VIKViking19100:47,2(3)
4.LAALaak19600:49,2(4)
5.AMSAmstel19900:52,6(5)

Sat 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CAMCambridge BC D15200:42,7(1)
3.OLDOld Collegian's BC18600:46,0(3)
4.LEYLeythe18700:46,6(4)
4.MWCMaas D17800:46,6(4)
6.HOOHoop 116100:42,7(1)
7.SPASpaarne19200:49,4(6)
8.RICRIC19800:50,1(7)

Sat 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC14600:40,5(1)
2.HBRHeilbronner RG-combi15900:42,2(2)
3.AMSAmstel16300:43,9(3)
4.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging18000:45,1(4)
5.SPASpaarne17900:45,9(5)
6.WILWillemIII18200:47,3(6)
6.LAALaak18900:47,3(6)
8.HOOHoop19400:47,5(8)
9.ALPAlphen20001:02,4(9)

Sat 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NRVNeusser Ruderverein14800:40,9(1)
2.MWCMaas B14900:41,1(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche15700:41,9(3)
3.LAALaak15800:41,9(3)
5.BREBreda15600:42,6(5)
5.SPASpaarne15500:42,6(5)
8.HOOHoop 116800:44,8(7)
10.BEABeatrix17100:45,4(8)
11.AMSAmstel17700:45,5(9)
12.RICRIC18400:45,6(10)
13.VIKViking19500:48,1(11)
14.HERHertog19300:48,2(12)

Sat 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.WILWillemIII 214700:41,4(1)
4.AMSAmstel15300:41,5(2)
5.LEYLeythe15100:42,1(3)
6.THEThêta15400:42,5(4)
9.HOOHoop/Nereus16500:43,9(6)
10.VIKViking16200:44,0(7)
11.HERHertog17400:45,0(8)
12.LAALaak17500:45,2(9)
13.NAUNautilus17600:45,7(10)
14.HOOHoop 114500:43,1(5)
15.POSPoseidon19000:48,2(11)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel12706:41,0(2)10:20,9(1)
2.LEYLeythe/DDS12806:38,5(1)10:22,7(2)
3.GOUGouda12906:46,3(3)10:44,3(3)
4.WILWillemIII13106:52,2(4)10:46,2(4)
5.RICRIC-combi 113007:06,2(5)11:01,5(5)
6.HEMHemus13207:17,8(7)11:21,8(6)
7.TROTromp/Maas13407:12,3(6)11:26,4(7)
8.RICRIC-combi 213307:24,9(8)11:30,8(8)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca11806:21,4(1)09:58,5(1)
2.NJONjord 112107:00,6(5)11:02,5(5)
3.GYAGya/Hun/Wil12006:29,6(2)10:15,2(2)
4.SPASpaarne11906:32,6(3)10:15,7(3)
5.HEMHem/IJs/Orc12006:44,8(4)10:34,2(4)
7.VIKViking12207:12,6(6)11:14,2(6)
8.ASOAsopos Vliet12307:30,2(7)11:44,8(7)
9.SCYScylla12307:55,0(8)12:02,5(8)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus09705:50,1(1)09:23,1(1)
2.SKASkadi09805:53,7(2)09:23,6(2)
3.SKOSkøll10006:06,1(3)09:48,3(7)
4.VIDVidar10606:06,6(4)09:41,3(4)
5.ORCOrca10506:10,1(5)09:39,9(3)
6.AEGAegir09906:11,4(6)09:47,9(6)
7.GYAGyas10406:13,6(7)10:02,4(9)
8.OKEOkeanos10206:13,7(8)09:47,4(5)
9.TRITriton11006:17,0(9)10:08,7(11)
10.ARGArgo10806:17,8(10)10:09,7(12)
11.PHOPhocas10306:17,9(11)09:55,9(8)
12.ASOAsopos/Thêta10706:22,1(12)10:11,5(13)
13.ASOAsopos Vliet10106:25,8(13)10:02,7(10)
14.PROProteus10706:34,3(14)10:35,2(15)
15.NERNereu/Amphi10906:38,3(15)10:19,1(14)
16.LAGLaga11006:50,0(16)10:41,4(16)
17.UHAUniversität Hannover11207:06,1(17)11:01,1(17)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Okeanos09305:57,1(1)09:27,8(1)
2.LAGLaga/Argo09405:57,2(2)09:30,6(2)
3.NJONjord/Saurus09506:19,0(3)10:07,5(3)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll08505:38,1(1)08:56,1(1)
2.NERNereus/Hoop08705:40,2(2)09:01,6(2)
3.NERNereus/Gyas08605:43,7(3)09:09,1(3)
4.SKASkadi/Skøll08905:47,0(4)09:15,2(4)
5.TRITriton09105:48,7(5)09:20,7(6)
6.GYAGyas/Orca/Aegir08805:49,6(6)09:19,0(5)
7.PROProteus09005:55,6(7)09:28,9(7)
8.SZUSeeclub Luzern09206:00,3(8)09:30,7(8)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 113506:41,8(1)10:55,5(1)
2.RICRIC/Ley/Bre13606:43,6(2)10:56,3(2)
3.LAALaak13706:48,8(3)11:01,4(4)
4.WILWillemIII 113806:57,2(4)11:01,3(3)
5.HOOHoop14007:13,9(5)11:54,6(6)
6.NAUNau/Tro/Rij13907:15,8(6)11:47,2(5)
7.WILWillemIII 214107:29,8(7)12:19,1(7)
8.AMSAmstel14207:46,7(8)12:28,3(8)
9.DDSDDS14307:50,9(9)12:54,6(9)
10.LEYLeythe14412:35,2(10)28:33,6(10)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll08305:21,9(1)08:34,2(1)
2.CANCanada/Nereus08405:36,5(2)08:59,0(2)

Sat 16:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp 113500:53,4(1)
2.RICRIC/Ley/Bre13600:53,6(2)
3.LAALaak13700:53,8(3)
4.LEYLeythe14400:54,7(4)
5.WILWillemIII 113800:56,3(5)
6.WILWillemIII 214100:58,3(6)
7.HOOHoop14000:58,6(7)
8.NAUNau/Tro/Rij13900:59,2(8)
9.AMSAmstel14200:59,3(9)
10.DDSDDS14301:01,6(10)

Sat 16:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel12700:50,5(1)
2.LEYLeythe/DDS12800:51,3(2)
3.RICRIC-combi 113000:53,4(3)
4.GOUGouda12900:53,9(4)
5.HEMHemus13200:55,0(5)
6.RICRIC-combi 213300:56,1(6)
7.TROTromp/Maas13400:56,2(7)
8.WILWillemIII13100:56,4(8)

Sat 16:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca11800:49,4(1)
3.HEMHem/IJs/Orc12000:53,3(3)
4.SPASpaarne11900:54,0(4)
5.VIKViking12200:54,4(5)
6.GYAGya/Hun/Wil12000:54,9(6)
7.NJONjord 112100:50,1(2)
8.SCYScylla12300:56,8(7)
9.ASOAsopos Vliet12300:58,1(8)

Sat 16:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus09700:46,7(1)
2.SKASkadi09800:48,6(2)
3.AEGAegir09900:49,2(3)
4.SKOSkøll10000:49,5(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet10100:49,7(5)
6.GYAGyas10400:50,1(6)
7.LAGLaga11000:50,4(7)
8.ASOAsopos/Thêta10700:50,6(8)
9.PHOPhocas10300:50,9(9)
9.OKEOkeanos10200:50,9(9)
11.ARGArgo10800:51,7(11)
12.VIDVidar10600:52,6(12)
13.PROProteus10700:52,7(13)
14.NERNereu/Amphi10900:53,0(14)
15.TRITriton11000:53,2(15)
16.ORCOrca10500:53,7(16)
17.UHAUniversität Hannover11200:54,3(17)

Sat 16:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIDVidar/Okeanos09300:47,1(1)
2.LAGLaga/Argo09400:47,9(2)
3.NJONjord/Saurus09500:50,4(3)

Sat 16:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll08500:45,5(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas08600:46,4(2)
3.PROProteus09000:46,6(3)
4.SZUSeeclub Luzern09200:46,8(4)
5.GYAGyas/Orca/Aegir08800:46,9(5)
6.SKASkadi/Skøll08900:47,4(6)
7.TRITriton09100:47,6(7)
7.NERNereus/Hoop08700:47,6(7)

Sat 16:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll08300:44,5(1)
2.CANCanada/Nereus08400:45,8(2)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll07205:21,3(1)08:39,7(2)
2.VIDVidar07105:21,4(2)08:39,2(1)
3.TRITriton06905:25,0(3)08:41,0(3)
4.EUREuros07405:28,5(4)08:54,8(6)
5.NERNereus07005:29,4(5)08:48,3(5)
6.SKASkadi08005:32,5(6)08:56,3(7)
7.PROProteus07305:32,6(7)08:48,0(4)
8.AEGAegir07505:35,4(8)08:58,6(8)
9.GYAGyas07805:38,7(9)09:03,0(9)
10.ASOAsopos Vliet07605:41,7(10)09:06,5(10)
11.SAUSaurus08205:42,8(11)09:13,1(12)
12.OKEOkeanos07905:44,7(12)09:23,2(13)
13.ORCOrca07705:45,6(13)09:10,9(11)
14.NJONjord08105:57,6(14)09:27,8(14)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton04905:08,5(1)08:21,8(2)
2.SKASkadi05105:09,8(2)08:27,3(3)
3.NERNereus 105005:10,5(3)08:18,0(1)
4.PROProteus05205:14,5(4)08:28,0(4)
5.GYAGyas05705:18,8(5)08:33,6(5)
6.LAGLag/Thê/Ska05405:19,1(6)08:33,6(5)
7.SKOSkøll05805:19,9(7)08:38,5(8)
8.EUREuros05505:20,7(8)08:39,2(9)
9.NERNereus 205905:21,1(9)08:45,2(11)
10.AEGAegir05305:21,2(10)08:40,0(10)
10.ORCOrca05605:21,2(10)08:36,9(7)
12.LAALaak06205:24,6(12)08:50,2(12)
13.ASOAsopos/Argo06005:26,1(13)08:51,5(14)
14.SAUSaurus06105:29,4(14)08:51,0(13)
15.NJONjord06405:32,4(15)09:00,6(15)
16.VIDVidar06305:37,4(16)09:05,4(16)
17.PHOPhocas06505:38,6(17)09:12,0(17)
18.LAGLaga/Thêta06605:39,8(18)09:12,7(18)
19.UHAUniversität Hannover06706:01,5(19)09:40,6(19)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC03905:08,2(1)08:18,4(1)
2.MWCMaas-combi 104205:25,4(2)08:47,8(2)
3.LEYLeythe04105:28,4(3)08:50,5(3)
4.WILWillemIII04005:32,3(4)08:55,2(4)
5.SALSalland-combi 104405:38,8(5)09:12,6(5)
6.MEDRC Mediterráneo04305:41,0(6)09:12,6(5)
7.SPASpaarne04505:52,2(7)09:30,4(7)
8.TUBTub/Zwo/IJs04706:32,7(8)10:39,2(8)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton03805:13,4(1)08:29,6(1)
2.THEThêta03705:15,2(2)08:30,1(2)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Skadi03005:10,1(1)08:27,7(3)
2.AEGAegir02905:12,7(2)08:20,5(1)
3.PROProteus03105:15,7(3)08:22,7(2)
4.SKOSkøll03205:19,4(4)08:29,0(4)
5.LAGLaga/Okeanos03405:26,3(5)08:50,8(5)
6.JONJone 103305:34,5(6)08:55,5(6)
7.JONJone 203506:02,5(7)09:33,2(7)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus02605:13,6(1)08:24,9(1)
2.NJONjord02505:19,8(2)08:31,4(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca02705:26,1(3)08:38,7(3)
4.LAGLaga02805:30,0(4)08:47,5(4)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga-combi 101705:04,3(1)08:07,2(1)
2.NERNereus 102005:08,4(2)08:11,8(2)
3.NERNereus 201805:09,9(3)08:16,7(4)
4.ICBCImperial College 201905:10,0(4)08:12,3(3)
5.ARGArgo02105:12,5(5)08:20,5(5)
6.NJONjord02205:21,1(6)08:32,1(6)
7.ORCOrca/Saurus02405:26,1(7)08:49,1(8)
8.ULBULBC 202305:28,6(8)08:37,0(7)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NRVNeusser-combi01305:06,6(1)08:06,1(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01405:07,5(2)08:11,0(2)
3.PROProteus01505:13,1(3)08:17,1(3)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus00304:42,1(1)07:34,7(1)
2.SKASkadi00104:43,8(2)07:35,7(2)
3.ZRARowing Canada00204:44,3(3)07:38,5(3)
4.TRITriton00404:48,8(4)07:48,1(6)
5.ICBCImperial College 100604:49,7(5)07:46,7(4)
6.PROProteus00504:51,4(6)07:47,8(5)
7.ULBULBC/Nereus00704:54,8(7)07:55,7(8)
8.SKOSkøll 100804:55,7(8)07:55,3(7)
9.SKOSkøll 200905:00,2(9)08:02,4(9)
10.FERFerrara BC01005:19,8(10)08:34,9(10)
11.ANGAngaria Hannover01105:21,5(11)08:40,8(11)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton06900:43,0(1)
2.NERNereus07000:43,9(2)
3.SKOSkøll07200:44,0(3)
4.EUREuros07400:44,1(4)
5.VIDVidar07100:44,4(5)
6.AEGAegir07500:44,6(6)
7.PROProteus07300:45,3(7)
8.ASOAsopos Vliet07600:45,4(8)
9.ORCOrca07700:45,8(9)
10.OKEOkeanos07900:46,3(10)
11.SKASkadi08000:46,4(11)
12.GYAGyas07800:47,0(12)
13.SAUSaurus08200:47,2(13)
14.NJONjord08100:47,8(14)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi05100:42,1(1)
2.TRITriton04900:42,3(2)
3.AEGAegir05300:42,7(3)
4.PROProteus05200:42,9(4)
5.NERNereus 105000:43,0(5)
6.EUREuros05500:43,3(6)
7.ORCOrca05600:43,7(7)
8.LAGLag/Thê/Ska05400:43,9(8)
9.NERNereus 205900:44,0(9)
10.ASOAsopos/Argo06000:44,3(10)
11.SKOSkøll05800:44,6(11)
11.GYAGyas05700:44,6(11)
13.SAUSaurus06100:44,9(13)
14.VIDVidar06300:45,8(14)
15.LAALaak06200:45,9(15)
16.LAGLaga/Thêta06600:46,6(16)
16.PHOPhocas06500:46,6(16)
18.NJONjord06400:46,7(18)
19.UHAUniversität Hannover06700:49,5(19)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC03900:41,7(1)
2.WILWillemIII04000:42,3(2)
3.MEDRC Mediterráneo04300:43,9(3)
4.LEYLeythe04100:44,2(4)
5.MWCMaas-combi 104200:44,8(5)
6.SALSalland-combi 104400:45,4(6)
7.SPASpaarne04500:49,0(7)
8.TUBTub/Zwo/IJs04700:50,2(8)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Triton03800:42,1(1)
2.THEThêta03700:42,3(2)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton/Skadi03000:41,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll03200:42,1(2)
3.PROProteus03100:42,4(3)
4.AEGAegir02900:42,6(4)
5.LAGLaga/Okeanos03400:44,9(5)
6.JONJone 103300:45,5(6)
7.JONJone 203500:47,2(7)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NJONjord02500:40,4(1)
2.NERNereus02600:41,6(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca02700:42,2(3)
4.LAGLaga02800:43,0(4)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga-combi 101700:39,6(1)
2.NERNereus 201800:40,1(2)
3.NJONjord02200:40,6(3)
4.ICBCImperial College 201900:40,8(4)
5.ARGArgo02100:41,2(5)
6.ULBULBC 202300:41,4(6)
7.NERNereus 102000:41,9(7)
8.ORCOrca/Saurus02400:44,8(8)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NRVNeusser-combi01300:40,1(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01400:41,2(2)
3.PROProteus01500:42,8(3)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi00100:38,3(1)
2.NERNereus00300:39,0(2)
3.ICBCImperial College 100600:39,6(3)
3.TRITriton00400:39,6(3)
4.ZRARowing Canada00200:39,6(3)
5.ULBULBC/Nereus00700:39,6(3)
7.PROProteus00500:39,7(7)
8.SKOSkøll 100800:40,7(8)
9.SKOSkøll 200900:42,0(9)
10.FERFerrara BC01000:42,6(10)
11.ANGAngaria Hannover01100:43,0(11)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel12702:50,8(1)
2.LEYLeythe/DDS12802:51,7(2)
3.GOUGouda12902:55,1(3)
4.RICRIC-combi 113002:58,1(4)
5.WILWillemIII13102:59,8(5)
6.RICRIC-combi 213303:02,1(6)
6.HEMHemus13203:02,1(6)
8.TROTromp/Maas13403:12,6(8)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
2.ORCOrca11802:44,9(2)
3.SPASpaarne11902:50,5(3)
4.NJONjord 112102:40,9(1)
5.HEMHem/IJs/Orc12002:58,0(4)
6.VIKViking12203:00,4(5)
7.SCYScylla12303:09,5(6)
8.GYAGya/Hun/Wil12006:00,0(7)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi09802:38,5(1)
2.NERNereus09702:38,9(2)
3.ORCOrca10502:41,0(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet10102:42,8(4)
5.PHOPhocas10302:43,3(5)
6.SKOSkøll10002:43,7(6)
7.AEGAegir09902:43,8(7)
8.OKEOkeanos10202:44,7(8)
9.GYAGyas10402:44,9(9)
10.VIDVidar10602:45,9(10)
11.ASOAsopos/Thêta10702:47,2(11)
12.ARGArgo10802:48,4(12)
13.NERNereu/Amphi10902:48,9(13)
14.TRITriton11002:54,2(14)
15.LAGLaga11002:54,5(15)
16.UHAUniversität Hannover11202:57,3(16)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIDVidar/Okeanos09302:40,6(1)
2.LAGLaga/Argo09402:42,4(2)
3.NJONjord/Saurus09506:00,0(3)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Gyas08602:32,9(1)
2.SKOSkøll08502:35,1(2)
3.GYAGyas/Orca/Aegir08802:36,4(3)
4.NERNereus/Hoop08702:38,3(4)
5.PROProteus09002:40,0(5)
6.TRITriton09102:40,2(6)
7.SKASkadi/Skøll08902:40,6(7)
8.SZUSeeclub Luzern09202:40,8(8)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll08302:30,3(1)
2.CANCanada/Nereus08402:39,5(2)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton06902:24,3(1)
2.NERNereus07002:26,0(2)
3.VIDVidar07102:27,3(3)
4.SKOSkøll07202:28,4(4)
5.PROProteus07302:31,0(5)
6.AEGAegir07502:31,2(6)
7.EUREuros07402:32,9(7)
8.ORCOrca07702:34,3(8)
9.SAUSaurus08202:34,5(9)
10.ASOAsopos Vliet07602:34,8(10)
11.GYAGyas07802:35,4(11)
12.OKEOkeanos07902:38,1(12)
13.NJONjord08102:43,4(13)
14.SKASkadi08002:50,8(14)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton04902:19,1(1)
2.NERNereus 105002:20,6(2)
3.PROProteus05202:20,7(3)
4.SKASkadi05102:21,0(4)
5.AEGAegir05302:22,5(5)
6.LAGLag/Thê/Ska05402:23,6(6)
7.EUREuros05502:26,3(7)
8.ASOAsopos/Argo06002:27,6(8)
9.SKOSkøll05802:28,2(9)
10.GYAGyas05702:28,5(10)
11.NERNereus 205902:29,4(11)
12.ORCOrca05602:29,9(12)
13.LAALaak06202:31,9(13)
14.VIDVidar06302:32,4(14)
15.PHOPhocas06502:33,1(15)
16.SAUSaurus06102:33,6(16)
17.LAGLaga/Thêta06602:34,1(17)
18.NJONjord06402:35,3(18)
19.UHAUniversität Hannover06702:40,8(19)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC03902:17,5(1)
2.WILWillemIII04002:24,4(2)
3.LEYLeythe04102:26,7(3)
4.MWCMaas-combi 104202:29,0(4)
5.MEDRC Mediterráneo04302:29,8(5)
6.SALSalland-combi 104402:31,9(6)
7.SPASpaarne04502:42,8(7)
8.TUBTub/Zwo/IJs04702:43,8(8)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.THEThêta03702:19,0(1)
2.NERNereus/Triton03802:23,2(2)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.AEGAegir02902:18,9(1)
2.TRITriton/Skadi03002:19,7(2)
3.PROProteus03102:23,0(3)
3.SKOSkøll03202:23,0(3)
5.JONJone 103302:25,1(5)
6.LAGLaga/Okeanos03402:28,5(6)
7.JONJone 203502:37,2(7)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NJONjord02502:18,6(1)
2.NERNereus02602:21,9(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca02702:22,2(3)
4.LAGLaga02802:23,0(4)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga-combi 101702:13,6(1)
2.NERNereus 201802:18,0(2)
3.NERNereus 102002:19,8(3)
4.ICBCImperial College 201902:21,4(4)
5.ARGArgo02102:22,0(5)
6.ULBULBC 202302:24,2(6)
7.NJONjord02202:24,9(7)
8.ORCOrca/Saurus02402:25,8(8)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NRVNeusser-combi01302:14,7(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01402:17,1(2)
3.PROProteus01502:21,3(3)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ZRARowing Canada00202:06,7(1)
2.SKASkadi00102:07,7(2)
3.TRITriton00402:08,5(3)
4.PROProteus00502:09,1(4)
5.ULBULBC/Nereus00702:10,0(5)
6.ICBCImperial College 100602:10,6(6)
7.NERNereus00302:11,0(7)
8.SKOSkøll 100802:12,2(8)
9.SKOSkøll 200902:16,0(9)
10.FERFerrara BC01002:23,8(10)
11.ANGAngaria Hannover01102:24,7(11)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix31209:02,9(1)18:21,5(1)
2.WILWillemIII31109:04,5(2)18:26,8(2)
3.HERHertog32009:08,3(3)18:39,1(6)
4.GYAGyas31509:08,7(4)18:33,3(3)
5.RICRIC31409:08,8(5)18:37,5(5)
6.VIKViking31609:12,1(6)18:33,7(4)
7.HOOHoop 231309:15,2(7)18:48,8(8)
8.HUNHunze31809:16,2(8)18:40,7(7)
9.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31709:21,4(9)18:57,8(9)
10.NERNereus 132209:23,0(10)19:06,8(10)
11.ORCOrca 132109:24,6(11)19:10,3(12)
12.LEYLeythe31909:25,2(12)19:07,7(11)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DDSDDS294--18:35,7(1)
1.BREBreda30609:47,3(1)20:01,4(5)
2.ZWOZwolsche295--18:55,0(2)
3.HOOHoop303--19:06,7(3)
4.VIKViking304--19:07,2(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Aegir29309:10,1(1)18:31,6(1)
2.AMSAmstel30509:35,9(2)19:26,4(6)
3.LEYLeythe297--18:43,5(2)
4.RIJRijnland298--18:53,3(3)
5.NAUNautilus296--19:00,6(4)
6.LAALaak302--19:17,8(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel301--18:49,9(1)
1.ALKAlkmaarsche30009:18,5(1)19:00,9(2)
3.HOOHoop C307--21:59,0(3)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC27309:36,5(1)19:28,0(1)
2.RICRIC/Naarden26909:40,4(2)19:39,5(3)
3.HOOHoo/Nau/Oke27009:42,8(3)19:34,0(2)
4.LAALaak27409:51,3(4)20:10,3(4)
5.OSNOsnabrücker-combi27710:02,8(5)20:14,5(5)
6.DAVDaventria28410:16,5(6)20:31,4(6)
7.HERHertog28310:22,3(7)21:07,2(8)
8.POSPoseidon28510:22,6(8)21:03,7(7)
9.HELHelling29010:34,7(9)21:26,7(9)
10.HUNHunze29111:06,6(10)22:24,5(10)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
2.AMSAmstel27109:50,0(2)19:47,5(2)
5.DAVDaventria28210:15,1(4)20:34,3(3)
6.AMSAmste/Wille286--20:37,2(4)
6.SPASpaarne 127209:44,0(1)19:42,8(1)
7.HOOHoop 128710:08,6(3)21:52,0(5)
9.HEMHemus29212:25,7(5)25:21,1(6)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NAANaarden28009:56,9(1)20:09,8(2)
2.RICRIC27510:03,0(2)20:04,6(1)
3.VIKViking27810:06,6(3)20:28,4(3)
4.COMCommunity Rowing28810:36,0(4)21:28,8(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 125308:31,6(1)17:25,4(1)
2.LAALaak/Gouda25508:48,1(2)17:49,1(2)
3.SPASpaarne25408:49,6(3)18:02,2(3)
4.CRECrefelder RC II26709:29,8(12)18:55,8(10)
5.LEYLeythe25909:00,3(4)18:24,5(4)
6.WILWillemIII 225609:05,5(5)18:29,0(5)
7.HOOHoop25709:10,0(6)18:30,8(6)
9.HEMHemus26009:18,7(8)18:35,8(8)
10.HOOHoop/Where26209:22,4(9)18:56,4(11)
11.NRVNeusser Ruderverein26109:24,2(10)18:53,3(9)
12.WILWillemIII/RIC26509:27,1(11)19:05,9(13)
14.VIKViking26409:29,9(13)18:57,5(12)
15.WGBWSV Düsseldorf II25809:16,1(7)18:32,5(7)
16.PAMPampus26610:09,4(14)20:45,0(14)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp20607:55,0(1)16:07,7(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 120908:01,5(2)16:22,0(4)
3.LEYLeythe20508:06,4(3)16:20,1(3)
4.CRECrefelder RC20808:08,7(4)16:18,8(2)
5.HANHansa Hamburg20708:08,9(5)16:33,8(5)
6.SKOSkøll21308:21,9(6)17:02,0(7)
7.WILWillemIII 221108:22,3(7)17:02,8(8)
8.WILWillemIII 121208:23,1(8)17:00,7(6)
9.NERNereus 122008:29,1(9)17:06,9(9)
10.MANMannheimer RC21408:31,1(10)17:09,0(10)
11.HErHerdecke21008:34,1(11)17:18,0(12)
12.TORTOR21508:34,4(12)17:13,9(11)
13.TRITriton21708:38,9(13)17:32,6(13)
14.SPASpaarne 121808:40,9(14)17:33,1(14)
15.SAUSaurus22208:43,5(15)17:38,9(16)
15.EUREuros21908:43,5(15)17:37,3(15)
17.ASOAsopos Vliet22108:44,7(17)17:55,7(18)
18.OSNOsnabrücker RV21608:46,5(18)17:44,7(17)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC14607:46,3(1)15:56,5(1)
2.HBRHeilbronner RG-combi15908:31,6(2)17:06,6(2)
3.AMSAmstel16308:34,6(3)17:17,8(3)
4.WILWillemIII18208:37,8(4)17:37,1(4)
5.ANTAntwerpse Roeivereniging18008:44,5(5)17:45,9(5)
6.SPASpaarne17908:50,1(6)17:57,0(6)
7.LAALaak18909:00,4(7)18:18,5(7)
8.HOOHoop19409:14,8(8)19:04,7(9)
9.ALPAlphen20009:18,6(9)18:53,9(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland18808:54,5(1)18:10,4(2)
2.CAMCambridge BC E17208:54,9(2)18:06,0(1)
3.VIKViking19109:13,4(3)18:48,5(4)
4.LAALaak19609:14,4(4)18:41,1(3)
5.AMSAmstel19909:36,3(5)19:27,1(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC D15208:09,5(1)16:36,0(1)
3.LEYLeythe18708:47,2(3)17:55,1(3)
4.HOOHoop 116108:32,0(2)17:23,4(2)
5.OLDOld Collegian's BC18608:53,9(4)18:06,3(5)
6.SPASpaarne19208:54,5(5)18:07,8(6)
7.MWCMaas D17808:55,4(6)17:59,1(4)
8.RICRIC19809:29,3(7)19:23,3(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland16408:40,1(1)17:39,8(1)
2.BREBreda17008:42,9(2)17:40,9(2)
3.SPASpaarne17308:47,6(3)17:59,6(4)
4.MWCMaas/Hoop18108:51,3(4)17:57,0(3)
5.WILWillemIII19709:12,4(5)18:52,7(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.MWCMaas B14907:56,6(1)16:12,3(1)
2.NRVNeusser Ruderverein14807:58,4(2)16:16,8(2)
3.SPASpaarne15508:08,4(3)16:38,7(4)
4.LAALaak15808:09,9(4)16:37,3(3)
5.ZWOZwolsche15708:17,7(5)16:51,6(6)
6.BREBreda15608:18,1(6)16:46,2(5)
7.BEABeatrix17108:27,6(7)17:07,7(7)
8.AMSAmstel17708:34,1(8)17:28,3(8)
10.RICRIC18408:37,0(10)17:38,9(10)
11.HOOHoop 116808:36,7(9)17:29,7(9)
13.HERHertog19309:02,2(11)18:25,4(11)
14.VIKViking19509:04,8(12)19:02,7(12)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
3.THEThêta15407:57,9(3)16:15,5(3)
4.AMSAmstel15308:04,6(4)16:30,3(5)
5.LEYLeythe15108:07,9(5)16:29,5(4)
6.WILWillemIII 214707:50,7(1)15:57,9(1)
7.VIKViking16208:13,5(6)16:48,6(6)
9.HOOHoop/Nereus16508:22,3(7)17:12,7(7)
11.HERHertog17408:37,3(8)17:26,5(8)
12.LAALaak17508:38,8(9)17:31,9(9)
13.NAUNautilus17608:41,6(10)17:37,2(10)
14.HOOHoop 114507:54,6(2)16:06,4(2)
15.POSPoseidon19008:51,6(11)18:02,2(11)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 113809:59,9(1)19:59,3(1)
2.RICRIC/Ley/Bre13610:07,1(2)20:08,4(2)
3.LAALaak13710:12,7(4)20:25,3(3)
4.TROTromp 113510:11,1(3)20:25,5(4)
5.LEYLeythe14410:15,4(5)20:44,6(5)
6.NAUNau/Tro/Rij13910:37,5(6)21:16,8(6)
7.WILWillemIII 214110:50,3(7)21:53,6(8)
8.HOOHoop14010:52,5(8)21:31,3(7)
9.DDSDDS14311:13,0(9)22:33,0(9)
10.AMSAmstel14211:27,0(10)23:06,3(10)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/DDS12809:34,6(1)19:17,8(1)
2.AMSAmstel12709:43,1(2)19:23,9(2)
3.WILWillemIII13110:04,0(4)20:08,1(3)
4.GOUGouda12909:59,8(3)20:18,1(4)
5.RICRIC-combi 113010:12,7(5)20:22,5(5)
6.RICRIC-combi 213310:14,2(6)20:27,1(6)
7.HEMHemus13210:28,2(7)21:10,0(7)
8.TROTromp/Maas13410:42,4(8)22:13,0(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NJONjord 112110:05,1(4)20:06,3(3)
2.ORCOrca11809:18,2(1)18:29,0(1)
3.SPASpaarne11909:36,3(2)19:20,6(2)
4.HEMHem/IJs/Orc12010:03,5(3)20:08,6(4)
6.VIKViking12210:19,5(5)20:55,2(5)
7.SCYScylla12310:47,2(6)21:37,7(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus09708:55,9(1)18:03,0(1)
2.SKASkadi09809:06,6(2)18:09,4(2)
3.ORCOrca10509:10,8(3)18:23,5(4)
4.VIDVidar10609:13,5(4)18:22,6(3)
5.AEGAegir09909:13,6(5)18:29,0(5)
6.SKOSkøll10009:17,8(6)18:38,6(7)
6.OKEOkeanos10209:18,1(7)18:34,9(6)
8.GYAGyas10409:20,9(8)18:49,3(10)
8.ASOAsopos Vliet10109:21,1(9)18:45,5(8)
10.PHOPhocas10309:22,1(10)18:45,5(8)
11.ASOAsopos/Thêta10709:28,5(11)19:06,6(12)
12.ARGArgo10809:28,8(12)18:53,7(11)
13.NERNereu/Amphi10909:33,5(13)19:10,2(13)
14.TRITriton11009:41,1(14)19:19,6(14)
15.UHAUniversität Hannover11210:07,3(15)20:11,4(15)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Okeanos09309:06,1(1)18:14,3(2)
2.LAGLaga/Argo09409:06,4(2)18:13,4(1)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll08508:39,5(1)17:25,2(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas08608:41,6(2)17:30,1(3)
3.NERNereus/Hoop08708:42,2(3)17:27,0(2)
4.SKASkadi/Skøll08908:49,1(4)17:34,7(4)
5.GYAGyas/Orca/Aegir08808:53,8(5)17:52,1(5)
6.TRITriton09108:54,7(6)17:52,9(6)
7.PROProteus09008:58,8(7)17:59,8(7)
8.SZUSeeclub Luzern09209:03,2(8)18:03,6(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll08308:20,3(1)16:48,2(1)
2.CANCanada/Nereus08408:55,9(2)17:52,2(2)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC03907:48,3(1)15:53,4(1)
2.LEYLeythe04108:11,4(2)16:36,1(3)
3.WILWillemIII04008:13,9(3)16:44,3(4)
4.MWCMaas-combi 104208:15,4(4)16:32,2(2)
5.SALSalland-combi 104408:26,9(5)16:57,7(5)
6.MEDRC Mediterráneo04308:41,8(6)17:19,4(6)
7.SPASpaarne04508:50,7(7)17:50,7(7)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TRITriton06908:05,6(1)16:28,3(1)
2.SKOSkøll07208:09,4(2)16:29,8(2)
3.VIDVidar07108:11,5(3)16:29,9(3)
4.NERNereus07008:13,2(4)16:37,5(4)
5.PROProteus07308:15,9(5)16:39,3(5)
6.EUREuros07408:16,7(6)16:47,5(6)
7.SKASkadi08008:26,0(7)16:58,9(7)
8.AEGAegir07508:26,3(8)17:10,4(8)
9.ASOAsopos Vliet07608:31,4(9)17:11,5(9)
10.ORCOrca07708:34,7(10)17:13,8(10)
11.SAUSaurus08208:35,7(11)17:18,9(11)
12.GYAGyas07808:36,8(12)17:20,1(12)
13.OKEOkeanos07908:40,6(13)17:28,5(13)
14.NJONjord08108:41,4(14)17:28,6(14)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.THEThêta03707:51,1(1)15:58,0(1)
2.NERNereus/Triton03808:05,6(2)16:21,1(2)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus 105007:54,7(1)15:57,5(1)
2.PROProteus05207:59,5(3)16:13,1(2)
3.SKASkadi05107:58,5(2)16:19,2(3)
4.TRITriton04908:14,7(8)16:27,8(4)
5.GYAGyas05708:08,4(4)16:32,0(5)
6.LAGLag/Thê/Ska05408:14,5(7)16:34,6(6)
7.AEGAegir05308:12,0(5)16:37,1(7)
8.ASOAsopos/Argo06008:15,0(9)16:42,7(8)
8.EUREuros05508:14,0(6)16:42,7(8)
10.SKOSkøll05808:16,3(11)16:44,0(10)
10.LAALaak06208:19,5(12)16:44,0(10)
12.ORCOrca05608:16,2(10)16:45,3(12)
13.NERNereus 205908:23,7(13)16:55,2(13)
14.VIDVidar06308:28,6(15)17:04,3(14)
15.NJONjord06408:27,8(14)17:05,4(15)
16.LAGLaga/Thêta06608:34,0(17)17:08,3(16)
17.PHOPhocas06508:30,4(16)17:12,1(17)
18.SAUSaurus06108:34,1(18)17:14,9(18)
19.UHAUniversität Hannover06709:25,0(19)18:43,8(19)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AEGAegir02907:53,2(1)15:58,9(1)
2.PROProteus03107:53,8(2)16:00,7(2)
3.SKOSkøll03207:58,2(3)16:06,3(3)
4.TRITriton/Skadi03008:01,0(4)16:12,8(4)
5.LAGLaga/Okeanos03408:16,8(5)16:39,9(5)
6.JONJone 103308:30,2(6)17:10,4(6)
7.JONJone 203509:18,9(7)18:23,7(7)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus02607:55,2(1)16:03,2(1)
2.NJONjord02508:00,0(2)16:10,7(2)
3.LAGLaga02808:11,6(3)16:31,1(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca02708:17,7(4)16:41,9(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAGLaga-combi 101707:39,8(1)15:25,6(1)
2.NERNereus 102007:41,8(2)15:44,2(2)
3.NERNereus 201807:45,9(3)15:48,3(4)
4.ICBCImperial College 201907:47,8(4)15:45,3(3)
5.ORCOrca/Saurus02408:09,7(5)16:36,2(7)
6.ULBULBC 202308:11,9(6)16:26,7(5)
7.NJONjord02208:15,5(7)16:27,6(6)
8.ARGArgo02108:17,4(8)16:38,3(8)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NRVNeusser-combi01307:42,6(1)15:33,7(1)
2.PROProteus01507:51,8(2)15:55,6(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01407:55,4(3)16:03,2(3)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKASkadi00107:20,4(1)14:51,8(1)
2.NERNereus00307:20,9(2)14:55,6(2)
3.PROProteus00507:23,6(3)15:06,6(4)
4.ZRARowing Canada00207:24,7(4)15:00,3(3)
5.TRITriton00407:25,6(5)15:08,1(5)
6.ULBULBC/Nereus00707:37,7(6)15:23,0(8)
7.ICBCImperial College 100607:37,9(7)15:19,4(6)
8.SKOSkøll 100807:38,1(8)15:21,2(7)
9.SKOSkøll 200907:49,9(9)15:47,5(9)
10.ANGAngaria Hannover01108:21,1(10)16:49,1(11)
11.FERFerrara BC01008:21,4(11)16:45,8(10)