30e Boekel en de Neree Randstad Regatta

22 April 2006 to 23 April 2006
Results are available
Back

150: M16 1x

Meisjes zestien skiff
4 races

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 3[6]----06:36,56(1)08:50,50(1)
  Lieve Leyssen02:13,94
2.BREBreda[2]----06:37,04(2)08:51,53(2)
  Jelke van Gennep02:14,49
3.WILWillemIII 1[4]----06:41,79(3)08:53,79(3)
  Nine Douwes Dekker02:12,00
4.WILWillemIII 2[5]----06:43,42(5)08:57,40(4)
  Elisabeth W├Ârner02:13,98
5.RICRIC[3]----06:42,33(4)08:58,80(5)
  Maaike Vervloet02:16,47
6.LEYLeythe[1]----06:52,61(6)09:10,52(6)
  Ine ten Cate02:17,91

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[1]----06:47,57(1)09:05,51(1)
  Marleen Mol02:17,94
2.HUNHunze 2[5]----06:57,22(4)09:15,73(2)
  Marleen Feldbrugge02:18,51
3.VIKViking[6]----06:56,65(2)09:17,33(3)
  Julia Koelmans02:20,68
4.BEABeatrix 1[2]----06:56,95(3)09:17,60(4)
  Ellen Hoeven02:20,65
5.GORGorcumse 1[4]----06:59,58(5)09:18,67(5)
  Eline Poels02:19,09
6.HUNHunze 1[3]----07:01,20(6)09:25,40(6)
  Linde van Tilburg02:24,20

Sun 11:00 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]----07:01,30(1)09:24,16(1)
  Kyra Tijhuis02:22,86
2.NAUNautilus 1[6]----07:03,93(2)09:29,34(2)
  Olga Verburg02:25,41
3.SPASpaarne[4]----07:11,50(3)09:41,08(3)
  Anna Kuijper02:29,58
4.GORGorcumse 2[2]----07:21,49(4)09:42,80(4)
  Esmee van Geffen02:21,31
5.NAUNautilus 2[5]----07:24,40(5)09:54,54(5)
  Jeemijn Scheen02:30,14

Sun 11:05 : Heat 4

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 2[3]----07:03,51(1)09:24,81(1)
  Louise Treffers02:21,30
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]----07:04,49(2)09:30,55(2)
  Tara Kenkhuis02:26,06
3.ALPAlphen[4]----07:18,76(4)09:40,96(3)
  Carola Oppelaar02:22,20
4.LAALaak[5]----07:16,66(3)09:44,85(4)
  Bregje van Paridon02:28,19

Actions

Back