Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ RIC 75 Jubileumwedstrijden

20 May 2006 to 21 May 2006
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2------08:27,74(1)
2.HOOHoop 1------08:38,99(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche------08:49,30(3)
4.NAUNautilus------08:55,56(4)
5.WILWillemIII 3------09:02,13(5)
6.SPASpaarne------09:13,96(6)

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------08:31,60(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2------08:34,22(2)
3.LAALaak 1------08:40,19(3)
4.TROTromp 2------08:44,37(4)
5.LAALaak 2------09:05,60(5)

Sat 08:08 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Breda--04:01,72(1)--08:15,31(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1--04:03,27(2)--08:28,61(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Rijnland--04:29,29(3)--09:00,63(3)
4.HOOHoop 2--04:30,02(4)--09:01,97(4)
5.DDSDDS--04:31,87(5)--09:19,17(5)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1--04:03,01(1)--08:19,64(1)
2.HUNHunze 1--04:09,93(2)--08:34,59(2)
3.ALPAlphen/Gorcumse--04:18,86(3)--08:43,26(3)
4.JASJason--04:25,00(5)--08:56,18(4)
5.WILWillemIII 4--04:24,18(4)--09:06,18(5)

Sat 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2------08:35,90(1)
2.ORCOrca 1------08:37,98(2)
3.NERNereus 1------08:41,44(3)
4.ORCOrca 2------08:43,87(4)
5.TRITriton 2------08:44,28(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1------08:53,72(6)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII--04:10,76(1)--08:41,31(1)
2.NERNereus 2--04:22,02(4)--08:47,36(2)
3.TRITriton 1--04:22,26(5)--08:49,65(3)
4.GYAGyas 3--04:19,94(2)--08:51,68(4)
5.EUREuros--04:20,91(3)--08:59,53(5)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi------08:39,97(1)
2.SAUSaurus------08:44,92(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2------08:49,37(3)
4.GYAGyas 1------08:55,87(4)
5.NJONjord------09:00,70(5)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus02:10,20(4)----08:37,36(1)
2.AMSAmstel--04:17,14(1)--08:41,70(2)
3.PHOPhocas 302:05,59(2)04:24,21(4)--08:44,97(3)
4.SPASpaarne 202:02,68(1)04:21,38(3)--08:48,81(4)
5.SPASpaarne 102:05,93(3)04:18,97(2)--09:38,22(5)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1------08:37,36(1)
2.GYAGyas------08:41,70(2)
3.EUREuros------08:44,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus------08:48,81(4)
5.DAVDaventria------08:58,81(5)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2------07:46,27(1)
2.ORCOrca 2------07:49,07(2)
3.NERNereus------07:50,18(3)
4.LAGLaga------07:54,69(4)
5.DORDordtsche------08:03,85(5)
6.AMSAmstel------08:20,64(6)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2------07:37,65(1)
2.THEThêta 1------07:46,38(2)
3.ORCOrca 3------07:54,31(3)
4.ORCOrca 1------07:57,89(4)
5.ARGArgo------08:04,90(5)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------07:24,44(1)
2.NERNereus 1------07:27,06(2)
3.NERNereus 2------07:29,29(3)
4.ORCOrca------07:51,24(4)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus------07:32,04(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas------07:37,82(2)
3.NERNereus 1------07:55,61(3)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC------07:32,47(1)
2.BEABeatrix 2------07:54,48(2)
3.SPASpaarne------07:59,47(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1------08:16,74(4)
5.MWCMaas------08:30,11(5)
6.DORDordtsche------08:47,27(6)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3------07:38,31(1)
2.TROTromp 2------08:00,72(2)
3.SALSalland------08:01,73(3)
4.BEABeatrix 3------08:20,10(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche------08:22,98(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2------07:52,48(1)
2.NAUNautilus------07:53,41(2)
3.HEMHemus------08:07,53(3)
4.IJSIJssel------08:18,37(4)
5.ALPAlphen------08:30,05(5)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel------08:04,52(1)
2.BEABeatrix 4------08:05,65(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1------08:09,05(3)
4.HUNHunze------08:09,31(4)
5.TROTromp 1------08:10,43(5)

Sat 09:08 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus------06:58,49(1)
2.GYAGyas------07:01,26(2)
3.ARGArgo 2------07:08,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos------07:09,00(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1------07:14,66(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Vidar------07:18,26(6)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord--03:24,82(1)--07:02,12(1)
2.LAGLaga--03:27,54(2)--07:03,22(2)
3.NERNereus 2--03:32,73(4)--07:13,15(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet--03:31,45(3)--07:22,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2--03:40,34(5)--07:35,97(5)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1------06:54,34(1)
2.ORCOrca------06:54,93(2)
3.EUREuros------06:57,58(3)
4.NERNereus 1------06:59,81(4)
5.AEGAegir------07:52,99(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------07:17,68(1)
2.LAGLaga------07:19,97(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:21,26(3)
4.THEThêta------07:22,83(4)

Sat 09:24 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:40,31(1)03:29,34(1)--07:12,04(1)
2.TRITriton01:41,73(2)03:33,48(2)--07:13,41(2)
3.LAGLaga/Asopos01:44,05(3)03:38,84(3)--07:29,97(3)

Sat 09:28 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet------07:16,20(1)
2.ORCOrca--03:31,83(1)--07:20,59(2)
3.ARGArgo------07:22,60(3)
4.VIDVidar--03:35,81(2)--07:24,80(4)
5.GYAGyas------07:27,46(5)

Sat 09:32 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:48,59(5)----07:20,55(1)
2.AEGAegir01:43,68(1)----07:22,75(2)
3.NJONjord01:44,25(2)----07:23,82(3)
4.TRITriton01:44,96(3)----07:30,08(4)
5.LAGLaga01:48,29(4)----07:35,58(5)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus------07:14,76(1)
2.OKEOkeanos02:04,00(3)03:58,52(3)--07:24,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:42,51(1)03:32,91(1)--07:33,25(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:47,09(2)03:41,79(2)--07:51,29(4)

Sat 09:44 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 101:45,75(2)03:37,72(1)05:31,52(1)07:24,47(1)
2.LAGLaga 201:45,41(1)03:41,58(2)05:34,99(2)07:27,10(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse01:48,85(4)03:47,03(3)05:38,34(3)07:43,71(3)
4.LAGLaga 101:50,86(5)03:48,02(4)05:47,19(4)07:45,00(4)
5.PROProteus01:47,10(3)03:48,61(5)05:48,41(5)07:45,83(5)

Sat 09:48 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Proteus01:49,62(2)--05:36,40(1)07:34,29(1)
2.NJONjord01:52,58(3)--05:42,06(3)07:38,35(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:46,15(1)--05:41,69(2)07:41,27(3)
4.GYAGyas 2----05:48,58(4)07:45,45(4)

Sat 09:52 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Laak01:47,39(3)03:39,13(1)05:36,04(1)07:28,86(1)
2.LAALaak01:48,04(4)03:43,01(4)05:37,02(2)07:31,06(2)
3.TROTromp 101:46,63(2)03:41,66(3)05:38,95(3)07:35,10(3)
4.LEYLeythe 201:43,58(1)03:40,26(2)05:39,28(4)07:38,11(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse01:49,91(5)03:48,72(5)05:47,82(5)07:46,34(5)
6.HOOHoop 301:51,54(6)03:50,89(6)05:50,04(6)07:47,56(6)

Sat 09:56 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze--03:37,13(1)05:30,42(1)07:21,06(1)
2.VIKViking 2--03:44,42(2)05:43,97(3)07:37,42(2)
3.SPASpaarne--03:45,16(3)05:40,42(2)07:41,30(3)
4.HOOHoop 1--03:59,38(5)05:53,35(4)07:52,18(4)
5.HEMHemus--03:50,64(4)--08:01,93(5)
6.TROTromp 2--04:05,12(6)06:01,59(5)08:23,91(6)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII------07:05,72(1)
2.MWCMaas/Naarden------07:09,17(2)
3.VIKViking 1------07:50,20(3)
4.HOOHoop/RIC------07:54,55(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1------08:03,58(5)
6.HOOHoop 2------08:09,81(6)

Sat 10:28 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 101:31,04(1)--04:45,09(1)06:23,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll-combi 101:32,36(2)--04:47,47(2)06:26,39(2)
3.TRITriton 201:33,10(3)--04:49,85(3)06:30,40(3)
4.TRITriton 101:35,89(5)--04:54,32(4)06:34,75(4)
5.PROProteus01:34,74(4)--05:00,36(5)06:42,96(5)

Sat 10:32 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 101:27,94(1)02:56,85(1)04:40,81(1)06:20,64(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Proteus01:30,52(2)03:00,11(2)04:48,33(2)06:34,87(2)
3.WILWil/Vik/RIC01:32,22(3)03:03,04(3)04:58,80(3)06:47,31(3)
4.VIDVidar01:35,47(4)03:05,63(4)05:05,64(4)06:49,75(4)

Sat 10:36 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkø/Pro/Gya01:31,16(1)03:04,90(1)04:41,75(1)06:17,36(1)
2.NERNer/Pro/Ska01:31,60(2)03:10,11(4)04:43,85(2)06:23,06(2)
3.NERNereus/Orca01:33,81(3)03:08,40(3)04:54,96(3)06:37,85(3)
4.AEGAegir 201:34,68(4)03:06,61(2)05:01,72(4)06:45,08(4)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 201:33,75(2)03:10,83(1)04:55,24(2)06:35,09(1)
2.NJONjord01:33,01(1)03:18,20(3)04:54,55(1)06:37,20(2)
3.VIDVidar01:37,56(4)03:13,18(2)05:05,33(3)06:50,66(3)
4.TRITriton01:39,01(5)03:21,93(4)05:07,29(4)06:53,83(4)
5.ORCOrca01:35,26(3)03:24,04(5)05:14,44(5)07:05,08(5)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:31,51(1)03:02,15(1)04:52,87(1)06:34,97(1)
2.NERNereus 101:34,21(2)03:12,58(3)04:56,72(2)06:40,60(2)
3.THEThêta 201:35,61(3)03:03,78(2)05:02,90(3)06:47,91(3)
4.EUREuros01:37,09(4)03:17,06(4)05:05,82(4)06:52,41(4)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton01:31,50(1)03:07,65(1)--06:26,37(1)
2.THEThêta 101:35,70(2)03:11,33(2)--06:43,42(2)
3.AEGAegir01:37,65(4)03:18,28(4)--06:45,59(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:36,44(3)03:14,58(3)--06:48,01(4)

Sat 10:52 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll--03:59,24(1)06:05,30(1)08:10,03(1)
2.NJONjord 3--04:03,90(3)06:09,53(3)08:14,38(2)
3.EUREuros--04:03,03(2)06:08,04(2)08:14,92(3)
4.NJONjord 1--04:08,71(4)06:15,98(4)08:22,94(4)
5.NERNereus--04:10,91(5)06:20,02(5)08:24,71(5)
6.BEABeatrix--04:14,01(6)06:25,58(6)08:31,98(6)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus02:00,25(3)--06:11,17(1)08:18,74(1)
2.SKASkadi01:57,23(1)--06:16,41(2)08:23,21(2)
3.RICRIC01:58,13(2)--06:17,82(3)08:24,04(3)
4.NJONjord 202:04,48(4)----08:51,37(4)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak01:48,37(3)--05:35,77(1)07:28,07(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse01:49,03(4)--05:38,65(2)07:32,62(2)
3.LEYLeyth/Wille II01:47,97(2)--05:44,98(4)07:38,50(3)
4.LEYLeythe 201:46,26(1)--05:41,80(3)07:42,68(4)

Sat 11:04 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 101:42,89(1)03:36,62(1)05:32,99(1)07:29,50(1)
2.MWCMaas01:53,79(3)03:47,14(2)05:43,12(2)07:38,68(2)
4.WILWillemIII01:51,51(2)03:48,03(3)05:48,55(3)07:52,03(3)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:28,37(1)03:03,35(1)04:37,50(1)06:11,44(1)
2.NERNereus 1--03:05,95(2)04:40,95(2)06:17,47(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:31,47(4)03:06,50(3)04:43,10(3)06:20,78(3)
4.LAGLaga01:29,68(2)03:07,40(4)04:46,57(4)06:23,90(4)
5.VIDVidar01:30,99(3)03:09,87(5)04:49,75(5)06:25,94(5)

Sat 11:12 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01:29,80(3)03:01,23(2)04:35,34(2)06:08,94(1)
2.GYAGyas01:28,98(2)03:00,52(1)04:34,43(1)06:09,49(2)
3.ORCOrca01:28,02(1)03:04,53(3)04:41,94(3)06:22,11(3)
4.NJONjord01:32,85(4)03:12,18(4)04:53,27(4)06:34,21(4)

Sat 11:16 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton01:30,32(3)03:01,87(1)04:37,87(1)06:15,75(1)
2.SKASkadi01:28,72(1)03:03,08(2)04:39,72(2)06:17,98(2)
3.EUREuros01:29,22(2)03:07,57(3)04:46,20(3)06:22,15(3)
4.NERNereus 201:30,91(4)03:09,04(4)04:48,30(4)06:27,54(4)

Sat 11:26 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Saurus01:51,48(1)03:51,99(1)--07:55,19(1)
2.GYAGyas01:54,19(2)03:57,49(3)--08:03,24(2)
3.SKOSkøll 201:56,35(4)03:55,74(2)--08:05,50(3)
4.SKASkadi 101:54,76(3)03:59,30(4)--08:11,69(4)
5.PROProteus02:00,62(5)04:02,37(5)--08:14,64(5)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:54,79(4)03:51,50(2)05:50,14(1)07:50,75(1)
2.SKASkadi 101:54,18(2)03:52,63(3)05:53,96(3)07:50,99(2)
3.TRITriton01:54,48(3)03:50,42(1)05:52,13(2)07:51,25(3)
4.SKOSkøll 101:52,04(1)03:53,48(4)05:54,52(4)07:56,45(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos01:55,38(5)03:54,76(5)05:56,39(5)07:56,64(5)

Sat 11:34 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 202:02,72(1)04:12,65(1)06:27,68(1)08:32,02(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse02:04,97(2)04:15,23(2)--08:38,34(2)
3.SPASpaarne 202:13,46(3)04:35,48(3)--09:30,13(3)

Sat 11:38 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas02:01,32(1)04:10,09(1)06:19,15(1)08:23,03(1)
2.AMSAmstel 102:03,58(2)04:12,43(2)06:25,12(2)08:37,92(2)
3.WILWillemIII 202:05,67(3)04:16,25(3)06:32,90(3)08:50,82(3)
4.HUNHunze 102:12,54(4)04:32,90(4)06:54,35(4)09:13,95(4)

Sat 11:42 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe02:04,35(2)04:13,60(1)06:24,90(1)08:37,68(1)
2.VIKViking02:03,78(1)04:14,87(2)06:28,23(2)08:43,34(2)
3.RICRIC 202:08,93(3)04:29,80(3)06:52,37(3)09:13,89(3)
4.SPASpaarne 102:15,99(4)04:36,68(4)06:57,88(4)09:17,51(4)

Sat 11:46 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII02:03,49(1)04:13,08(1)06:23,56(2)08:33,36(1)
2.PROProteus02:04,93(3)04:14,28(3)06:22,45(1)08:36,09(2)
3.AMSAmstel02:04,43(2)04:13,49(2)06:26,12(3)08:39,83(3)
4.ARGArgo02:05,24(4)04:17,26(4)06:33,04(4)08:50,45(4)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos02:03,17(2)04:22,84(1)06:19,76(1)08:30,33(1)
2.SKASkadi02:02,12(1)04:23,47(2)06:23,80(2)08:35,93(2)
3.IJSIJssel02:07,47(3)04:24,26(3)06:37,69(3)08:49,46(3)

Sat 11:54 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos01:49,89(2)03:43,65(1)05:42,19(1)07:41,04(1)
2.ARGArgo01:49,59(1)03:44,85(2)05:45,52(2)07:46,74(2)
3.THEThêta01:53,44(3)03:48,10(3)05:57,11(4)07:56,92(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite01:54,79(4)03:52,28(4)05:56,09(3)07:57,22(4)
5.EUREuros01:58,83(6)03:54,54(5)06:00,10(5)08:01,91(5)
6.AEGAegir01:57,00(5)03:56,41(6)06:02,00(6)08:03,37(6)

Sat 11:58 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Njord01:49,69(1)03:43,67(1)--07:38,40(1)
2.LAGLaga01:53,59(4)03:48,18(2)05:12,91(1)07:44,52(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi01:52,69(3)03:50,34(3)--07:46,75(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet01:51,69(2)03:51,75(4)05:15,27(3)07:55,67(4)
5.PROProteus02:00,20(5)04:02,15(5)05:13,82(2)08:14,88(5)

Sat 12:02 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 101:45,50(1)03:45,15(2)--07:38,00(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:51,75(4)03:47,65(4)--07:39,21(2)
3.VIKViking01:49,22(3)03:45,80(3)--07:42,40(3)
4.WILWillemIII 101:47,65(2)03:42,88(1)--07:44,44(4)
5.SKOSkøll 201:58,16(6)03:52,42(5)--07:48,95(5)
6.AEGAegir 201:56,28(5)04:02,37(6)--08:01,31(6)

Sat 12:06 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------07:32,68(1)
2.TRITriton------07:38,67(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2------07:41,37(3)
4.LAALaak------07:44,27(4)
5.AMSAmstel------07:56,53(5)
6.BREBreda------08:15,78(6)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1----05:48,94(1)07:51,19(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2----05:58,40(2)08:01,91(2)
3.TROTromp 1----06:05,50(3)08:12,64(3)
4.VIKViking 1----06:17,57(5)08:19,64(4)
5.DORDordtsche----06:12,66(4)08:20,23(5)
6.SALSalland----06:37,00(6)08:52,02(6)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2----06:07,86(1)08:10,38(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3----06:12,19(2)08:23,83(2)
3.VIKViking 2----06:20,27(3)08:30,13(3)
4.HUNHunze 4----06:34,54(4)08:47,16(4)
5.ALPAlphen----06:36,89(5)08:50,06(5)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 5----05:56,66(1)07:57,12(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1----06:01,47(2)08:07,56(2)
3.HEMHemus 1----06:10,12(3)08:11,85(3)
4.HOOHoop 3----06:12,16(4)08:15,10(4)
5.WHEWhere----06:15,81(5)08:21,36(5)
6.VIKViking 3----06:20,81(6)08:28,43(6)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 201:55,95(1)--06:35,65(4)07:56,66(1)
2.HEMHemus 201:56,42(2)--06:08,65(2)08:03,86(2)
3.TROTromp 201:58,18(3)--05:56,52(1)08:16,13(3)
4.WEEWeesp 101:59,65(4)----08:34,51(4)
5.WEEWeesp 202:03,94(5)--06:22,20(3)08:52,06(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 5

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 101:54,14(1)04:02,32(1)06:02,66(1)08:07,48(1)
2.HUNHunze 301:59,53(4)04:04,52(2)06:09,19(2)08:12,10(2)
3.NAUNautilus01:55,58(2)04:15,49(5)06:13,58(3)08:21,85(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche01:56,69(3)04:06,77(4)06:17,01(4)08:22,01(4)
5.HUNHunze 502:03,61(5)04:05,51(3)06:28,63(5)08:39,94(5)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 101:43,64(2)--05:23,28(1)07:12,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Saurus01:44,95(4)--05:25,67(3)07:15,62(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Triton01:44,09(3)--05:25,24(2)07:15,77(3)
4.PROProteus01:42,91(1)--05:27,88(4)07:17,85(4)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 201:44,33(1)--05:29,39(1)07:22,97(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas01:51,14(3)--05:40,85(3)07:35,31(2)
3.ORCOrca01:49,35(2)--05:39,73(2)07:37,10(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus01:53,41(4)--05:54,88(4)07:52,91(4)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel------08:33,91(1)
2.LEYLeythe------08:35,81(2)
3.VIKViking------08:43,74(3)
4.WILWillemIII------08:50,15(4)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland----06:35,06(1)08:46,41(1)
2.TROTromp 2----06:39,33(2)08:52,22(2)
3.MWCMaas 2----06:49,52(3)09:06,77(3)
4.SPASpaarne----07:01,73(4)09:20,27(4)
5.TROTromp 1----07:03,35(5)09:29,54(5)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:40,13(3)--05:01,14(1)06:44,38(1)
2.GYAGyas01:39,42(2)--05:03,76(2)06:46,89(2)
3.NJONjord01:36,43(1)--05:06,68(3)06:47,84(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:40,71(4)--05:13,15(4)07:04,01(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca01:35,36(1)--05:00,96(1)06:46,48(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca01:35,76(2)--05:04,18(2)06:49,13(2)
3.LAGLaga01:40,04(3)--05:07,18(3)06:50,83(3)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi--03:50,63(1)05:51,58(1)07:55,05(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite--03:56,68(3)05:58,77(3)07:59,76(2)
3.ARGArgo 1--03:55,85(2)05:58,22(2)08:03,41(3)
4.EUREuros--04:06,35(5)06:10,82(4)08:13,79(4)
5.ARGArgo 2--04:03,71(4)06:11,09(5)08:20,51(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta01:55,73(2)03:55,44(1)05:55,64(1)07:56,68(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:54,63(1)03:55,97(2)05:58,31(2)08:01,68(2)
3.AEGAegir01:56,19(3)03:59,43(3)06:03,65(4)08:05,71(3)
4.PROProteus01:57,55(4)04:01,78(4)06:03,23(3)08:07,07(4)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton----04:51,10(1)06:30,92(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite----04:52,81(2)06:34,21(2)
3.ARGArgo----04:56,71(5)06:34,97(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos----04:58,76(6)06:37,59(4)
5.AEGAegir----04:54,40(4)06:38,74(5)
6.PROProteus----04:53,59(3)06:47,27(6)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1--03:08,01(1)04:46,27(1)06:25,98(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Laga--03:10,37(2)04:49,30(2)06:28,97(2)
3.VIDVidar--03:11,32(5)04:50,17(3)06:31,20(3)
4.NERNereus 2--03:10,99(4)04:53,80(4)06:35,16(4)
5.EUREuros--03:10,69(3)04:54,52(5)06:40,79(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:48,10(1)03:41,79(1)05:39,58(1)07:37,90(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:51,99(3)03:49,16(3)05:44,92(2)07:43,39(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:53,11(4)03:48,39(2)05:49,26(3)07:51,87(3)
4.PROProteus 201:49,68(2)03:54,84(4)06:02,38(4)08:09,55(4)
5.BREBreda01:56,88(6)04:01,85(5)06:03,07(5)08:16,32(5)
6.AEGAegir 201:56,10(5)04:04,76(6)06:10,01(6)08:23,95(6)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1--03:44,63(1)05:40,86(1)07:42,18(1)
2.EUREuros--03:46,03(2)05:43,78(2)07:44,44(2)
3.VIKViking--03:49,06(3)05:48,10(3)07:47,34(3)
4.LAALaak--03:51,75(6)05:53,33(6)07:48,72(4)
5.AMSAmstel--03:50,99(5)05:52,24(4)07:48,94(5)
6.SKOSkøll--03:50,27(4)05:52,92(5)07:52,87(6)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche02:03,10(1)04:19,29(1)06:46,68(4)08:48,09(1)
2.HUNHunze 302:08,99(2)04:24,02(2)06:38,76(2)08:54,10(2)
3.ALPAlphen02:11,26(5)04:29,61(5)06:33,23(1)08:59,35(3)
4.SPASpaarne02:12,79(6)04:30,55(6)06:47,40(6)09:02,05(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 202:10,60(3)04:28,57(3)06:47,05(5)09:03,47(5)
6.VIKViking02:10,91(4)04:29,24(4)06:43,23(3)09:03,68(6)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp02:02,29(1)04:41,08(1)06:27,63(1)08:38,72(1)
2.LEYLeythe02:07,71(3)04:41,70(2)06:35,56(2)08:49,26(2)
3.HUNHunze 402:04,48(2)04:42,17(3)06:38,10(3)08:54,76(3)
4.HUNHunze 202:08,69(4)04:42,60(4)06:51,16(4)09:07,51(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 102:12,78(5)04:43,88(5)06:52,28(5)09:08,31(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC02:00,98(1)04:10,95(1)06:22,63(1)08:36,56(1)
2.JASJason02:03,97(2)04:27,72(4)06:36,87(2)08:49,05(2)
3.BEABeatrix02:07,70(4)04:21,13(2)06:40,14(3)08:56,52(3)
4.HUNHunze 102:06,95(3)04:23,71(3)06:46,73(4)09:03,78(4)
5.LAALaak02:08,85(5)04:28,64(5)06:50,87(5)09:14,36(5)
6.NAUNautilus 202:18,68(6)04:46,83(6)07:15,70(6)09:44,82(6)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 4

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GORGorcumse 102:05,19(1)04:21,69(1)06:40,39(1)08:58,03(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche02:14,57(4)04:37,96(4)06:56,84(2)09:16,42(2)
3.NAUNautilus 102:12,54(2)04:34,56(2)06:57,42(3)09:16,85(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche02:15,02(5)04:38,26(5)07:01,34(4)09:21,18(4)
5.GORGorcumse 202:14,17(3)04:37,56(3)07:06,32(5)09:27,38(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:30,89(2)03:03,60(1)04:39,69(1)06:17,48(1)
2.TRITriton01:31,89(3)03:07,46(3)04:42,68(2)06:19,61(2)
3.GYAGyas01:32,24(4)03:07,74(4)04:43,04(3)06:23,11(3)
4.ORCOrca01:30,56(1)03:05,37(2)04:47,71(4)06:26,15(4)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:31,09(2)03:04,92(1)04:44,53(1)06:27,01(1)
2.NERNereus01:30,82(1)03:07,10(2)04:47,52(2)06:29,03(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:34,32(4)03:11,89(4)04:51,95(3)06:32,14(3)
4.SAUSaurus01:33,43(3)03:11,59(3)04:54,15(4)06:33,35(4)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:36,57(1)03:21,05(1)05:06,31(1)06:52,21(1)
2.TRITriton 301:38,79(2)03:25,10(2)05:14,54(2)07:06,48(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:39,18(3)03:28,71(3)05:20,01(3)07:09,95(3)
4.NERNereus 101:41,73(4)03:30,02(4)05:20,22(4)07:11,69(4)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:36,36(1)03:19,97(2)05:05,98(2)06:52,02(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Proteus01:37,68(2)03:19,60(1)05:05,17(1)06:53,70(2)
3.NERNereus 201:39,95(5)03:25,16(5)05:10,25(4)06:56,98(3)
4.TRITriton 201:39,33(4)03:24,94(4)05:10,73(5)06:58,59(4)
5.AEGAegir/Nereus01:38,81(3)03:23,36(3)05:09,60(3)06:58,88(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:28,64(2)--04:36,06(2)06:07,78(1)
2.ORCOrca01:31,75(6)--04:33,83(1)06:10,46(2)
3.EUREuros01:27,20(1)--04:37,38(3)06:10,83(3)
4.NERNereus01:28,69(3)--04:38,04(4)06:11,39(4)
5.LAGLaga01:30,51(5)--04:42,94(5)06:20,29(5)
6.NJONjord01:29,25(4)--04:45,45(6)06:23,34(6)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:28,43(2)02:59,94(2)--06:03,69(1)
2.PROProteus01:28,19(1)02:59,55(1)--06:05,75(2)
3.VIDVidar01:30,73(3)03:02,98(4)--06:09,43(3)
4.SAUSaurus01:31,73(4)03:02,45(3)--06:09,89(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:32,02(5)03:06,33(5)--06:21,78(5)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord01:29,47(1)03:10,83(2)04:49,08(2)06:19,58(1)
2.TRITriton01:33,80(3)03:11,42(3)04:49,83(3)06:27,48(2)
3.THEThêta 101:33,01(2)03:04,28(1)04:41,30(1)06:29,45(3)
4.EUREuros01:36,42(6)03:15,79(5)04:53,58(5)06:30,00(4)
5.AEGAegir01:36,14(5)03:14,73(4)04:53,17(4)06:34,19(5)
6.ORCOrca01:35,08(4)03:30,70(6)04:53,68(6)06:56,61(6)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 201:30,64(1)--04:51,50(2)06:23,10(1)
2.NERNereus 101:32,77(2)--04:42,72(1)06:28,98(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01:34,56(3)--04:54,17(3)06:32,90(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:37,20(5)--04:56,79(4)06:35,39(4)
5.VIDVidar01:34,56(3)----06:37,90(5)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 101:43,52(1)03:32,41(1)05:24,05(1)07:13,31(1)
2.LAALaak01:46,30(2)03:35,76(2)05:26,39(2)07:15,48(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse01:47,22(4)03:40,68(4)05:32,66(4)07:25,04(3)
4.MWCMaas/Laak01:48,34(5)03:41,08(5)05:32,29(3)07:26,50(4)
5.LEYLeythe 201:46,86(3)03:38,70(3)05:37,95(5)07:30,38(5)
6.LEYLeyth/Wille II01:49,26(6)03:43,23(6)05:39,26(6)07:32,66(6)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC01:38,17(2)03:19,55(1)05:05,95(1)06:50,60(1)
2.WILWille/Viki ng01:36,96(1)03:23,79(2)05:12,13(2)07:02,13(2)
3.RICRIC/Hoop01:43,11(3)03:32,38(3)05:21,31(3)07:14,27(3)
4.WILWillemIII 101:51,30(5)03:51,44(4)05:53,24(5)07:48,37(4)
5.WILWillemIII 201:47,59(4)--05:50,17(4)07:55,21(5)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta01:48,24(3)03:39,88(2)--07:25,23(1)
2.NERNereus 301:50,35(5)03:42,85(4)--07:28,08(2)
3.PROProteus01:45,55(1)03:39,10(1)--07:31,97(3)
4.GYAGyas02:01,80(6)03:44,85(5)--07:32,37(4)
5.DORDordtsche01:50,05(4)03:42,04(3)--07:33,11(5)
6.NERNereus 201:46,30(2)04:12,70(6)--08:41,41(6)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga01:52,76(6)03:40,21(1)05:33,82(1)07:30,18(1)
2.ORCOrca 201:48,29(2)03:44,55(2)05:38,89(2)07:40,01(2)
3.SKASkadi 201:46,68(1)03:54,27(5)05:46,29(3)07:46,85(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:51,40(4)03:48,07(3)05:54,42(4)07:52,98(4)
5.DAVDaventria01:52,38(5)03:54,67(6)05:58,94(5)08:06,05(5)
6.AEGAegir01:51,15(3)03:50,95(4)06:06,77(6)08:24,21(6)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 101:57,37(5)03:42,28(1)05:41,30(1)07:42,01(1)
2.EUREuros01:48,65(2)03:46,81(3)05:47,53(2)07:45,34(2)
3.NERNereus 101:50,95(3)03:45,95(2)05:47,87(3)07:47,50(3)
4.SKASkadi 101:53,61(4)03:55,58(4)05:58,07(4)08:01,77(4)
5.SAUSaurus01:47,32(1)04:05,15(5)06:12,25(5)08:19,67(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus01:50,52(4)03:46,76(3)05:45,37(2)07:40,91(1)
2.SALSalland01:52,59(5)03:49,44(4)05:48,63(4)07:41,62(2)
3.SPASpaarne01:49,56(3)03:46,03(2)05:44,55(1)07:43,37(3)
4.BEABeatrix 401:48,82(2)03:45,68(1)05:47,96(3)07:48,41(4)
5.BEABeatrix 201:47,79(1)03:49,66(5)05:53,20(5)07:55,95(5)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 101:52,17(2)03:50,50(2)05:50,38(1)07:46,07(1)
2.HUNHunze01:51,38(1)03:50,21(1)05:52,60(2)07:51,39(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche01:54,98(4)03:54,89(3)05:59,68(3)08:01,95(3)
4.WILWillemIII01:54,69(3)04:07,17(4)06:23,77(4)08:37,76(4)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 301:50,40(1)03:44,51(1)05:40,48(1)07:35,18(1)
2.ALPAlphen01:53,92(2)03:47,19(2)06:24,56(3)07:59,59(2)
3.DORDordtsche01:57,59(3)03:54,28(3)05:57,10(2)08:32,74(3)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca01:42,28(3)03:24,67(1)05:11,16(1)06:55,47(1)
2.VIDVidar01:41,23(2)03:27,81(3)05:13,18(2)06:58,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:44,24(4)03:28,28(4)05:14,66(3)07:01,25(3)
4.SKASkadi01:44,56(5)03:30,51(5)05:16,73(4)07:03,19(4)
5.LAGLaga01:40,63(1)03:25,99(2)05:22,06(5)07:15,01(5)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:41,26(2)--05:11,53(1)07:00,02(1)
2.GYAGyas01:40,17(1)--05:15,17(2)07:04,46(2)
3.NJONjord01:41,54(3)--05:21,16(3)07:10,58(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:43,24(4)--05:24,58(4)07:13,22(4)
5.TRITriton01:43,34(5)--05:27,49(5)07:18,53(5)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 201:59,16(1)04:05,65(2)06:09,85(1)08:14,20(1)
2.SKASkadi02:01,25(4)04:06,51(3)06:13,23(3)08:15,15(2)
3.SAUSaurus02:00,60(3)04:04,41(1)06:11,92(2)08:16,28(3)
4.ORCOrca 1--04:09,69(5)06:20,00(5)08:24,63(4)
5.SPASpaarne01:59,86(2)04:08,63(4)06:17,79(4)08:26,88(5)

Sun 11:44 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------10:50,53(1)
2.BREBreda------10:52,80(2)
3.GYAGyas 1------10:56,76(3)
4.EUREuros------10:58,64(4)
5.NJONjord------11:05,49(5)

Sun 11:52 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros----06:04,16(1)08:08,34(1)
2.SKASkadi----06:07,09(2)08:09,64(2)
3.NJONjord 3----06:08,50(3)08:13,14(3)
4.NJONjord 1----06:17,80(4)08:23,61(4)

Sun 11:56 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 201:58,79(3)04:00,16(1)06:12,76(1)08:15,88(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:55,61(1)04:03,54(2)06:16,48(3)08:20,32(2)
3.PROProteus 102:02,19(4)04:06,87(3)06:14,19(2)08:27,92(3)
4.NJONjord 201:56,94(2)04:14,00(4)06:26,17(4)08:39,78(4)

Sun 12:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewfinish
1.DDSDDS/ Pampus01:50,98(1)
2.VIKViking01:53,79(2)
3.SALSalland01:54,19(3)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewfinish
1.NAANaarden 402:13,40(1)
2.WEEWeesp02:15,76(2)
3.RICRIC02:20,35(3)
4.WILWillemIII 902:27,56(4)
5.WILWillemIII 702:39,26(5)
6.WILWillemIII 202:41,30(6)

Sun 12:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewfinish
1.SPASpaarne--
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 1--
3.NAANaarden 1--
4.WILWillemIII 1--
5.WILWillemIII 10--

Sun 12:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewfinish
1.WILWillemIII 602:06,54(1)
2.DDSDDS 202:08,76(2)
3.NAANaarden 202:14,25(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse02:16,30(4)
5.WILWillemIII 302:16,91(5)

Sun 12:32 : Heat 4

pos.crewfinish
1.DDSDDS 102:03,12(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 202:04,48(2)
3.WILWillemIII 402:24,99(3)
4.NAANaarden 302:32,51(4)
5.WILWillemIII 502:38,10(5)

Sun 13:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewfinish
1.BEABeatrix01:50,79(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse01:57,13(2)
3.PAMPampus01:59,22(3)
4.DDSDDS 201:59,50(4)
5.WILWillemIII 202:08,65(5)
6.WILWillemIII 302:25,43(6)

Sun 13:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewfinish
1.DDSDDS 102:04,61(1)
2.RICRIC 202:05,92(2)
3.DDSDDS 302:06,79(3)
4.VIKViking 202:14,79(4)
5.WILWillemIII 102:17,55(5)

Sun 13:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewfinish
1.HUNHunze01:55,86(1)
2.RICRIC 101:59,02(2)
3.VIKViking 102:02,37(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse02:05,28(4)
5.WEEWeesp02:21,50(5)

Sun 13:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewfinish
1.DDSDDS01:49,59(1)
2.RICRIC01:50,94(2)
3.WILWillemIII01:51,25(3)
4.NAANaarden01:53,64(4)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crew500mfinish
1.RICRIC 101:39,86(1)03:30,13(1)
2.PAMPampus01:43,76(3)03:32,66(2)
3.HOOHoop01:42,40(2)03:35,04(3)
4.RICRIC 201:51,75(4)03:43,49(4)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crew500mfinish
1.RICRIC 101:31,38(1)03:16,22(1)
2.RICRIC 401:46,41(2)03:48,68(2)
3.RICRIC 301:52,37(3)03:51,45(3)

Sun 13:50 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar01:45,47(2)03:36,16(2)05:28,91(2)07:20,49(1)
2.ARGArgo 201:43,19(1)03:33,31(1)05:27,31(1)07:23,42(2)
3.ARGArgo 101:47,35(3)03:39,69(3)05:35,01(3)07:32,90(3)

Sun 13:55 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 101:50,16(4)03:30,44(1)05:21,01(1)07:12,69(1)
2.SKASkadi01:42,93(2)03:36,57(2)05:28,66(2)07:22,35(2)
3.NERNereus01:42,32(1)03:45,32(4)05:34,93(4)07:25,23(3)
4.THEThÊta01:47,21(3)03:38,75(3)05:34,47(3)07:28,84(4)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:35,64(1)03:13,69(1)04:53,71(1)06:34,06(1)
2.ORCOrca01:35,93(2)03:18,89(4)04:57,90(3)06:37,73(2)
3.GYAGyas01:38,82(5)03:16,57(3)04:58,37(4)06:39,20(3)
4.NERNereus/Orca01:36,45(3)03:14,63(2)04:57,46(2)06:43,26(4)
5.NJONjord01:37,95(4)03:20,56(5)05:02,76(5)06:44,99(5)

Sun 14:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Skøll01:44,71(1)03:31,22(1)--07:12,26(1)
2.PHOPhocas01:54,09(2)03:53,81(2)--07:48,76(2)
3.SKASkadi 101:59,40(3)04:01,29(3)--08:12,54(3)

Sun 14:10 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:43,60(1)03:30,35(1)05:16,79(1)07:07,39(1)
2.AEGAegir/Orca--04:17,65(4)05:25,62(2)07:17,98(2)
3.WILWillemIII02:04,74(3)03:44,89(3)05:41,71(3)07:35,69(3)
4.LAGLaga01:50,50(2)03:33,55(2)06:40,25(4)08:57,29(4)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 201:44,15(1)03:34,86(2)05:20,74(1)07:09,42(1)
2.NERNereus 101:47,39(4)03:43,05(6)05:28,30(4)07:10,21(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Triton01:45,23(2)03:32,47(1)05:23,43(2)07:16,68(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Saurus01:49,17(5)03:38,56(4)05:25,50(3)07:18,87(4)
5.ORCOrca01:50,65(6)03:35,82(3)05:31,38(5)07:23,40(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas01:45,61(3)03:40,28(5)05:32,99(6)07:26,21(6)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:35,90(1)03:17,33(1)05:03,65(1)06:52,19(1)
2.ARGArgo01:37,27(2)03:21,11(2)05:07,41(2)06:54,37(2)
3.PHOPhocas01:38,04(3)03:22,28(3)05:10,69(3)07:05,53(3)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:53,61(1)03:53,61(1)05:59,69(1)07:55,29(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 101:59,88(3)04:03,20(2)06:15,98(4)08:10,70(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 201:58,65(2)04:07,06(3)06:07,75(2)08:21,53(3)
4.SKASkadi02:01,23(4)04:08,23(4)06:15,74(3)08:21,79(4)
5.PROProteus02:04,20(6)04:15,29(6)06:26,79(6)08:36,15(5)
6.AMSAmstel02:03,23(5)04:13,92(5)06:25,36(5)08:38,19(6)

Sun 14:30 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC02:02,73(5)03:48,73(2)--07:39,07(1)
2.TROTromp 301:51,47(1)03:50,55(3)05:51,88(3)07:46,49(2)
3.AMSAmstel01:52,04(2)03:52,81(4)05:56,69(4)07:51,75(3)
4.HEMHemus01:53,24(4)04:07,15(5)05:43,44(1)08:02,46(4)
5.LEYLeythe 201:52,68(3)03:47,14(1)05:47,90(2)08:21,83(5)

Sun 14:35 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 101:56,61(3)03:56,54(1)05:53,31(1)07:53,29(1)
2.TROTromp 201:54,22(1)03:58,31(2)06:02,58(2)08:03,18(2)
3.VIKViking02:00,73(5)04:04,85(4)06:05,95(3)08:07,95(3)
4.BEABeatrix01:55,46(2)04:01,55(3)06:06,41(4)08:10,53(4)
5.HUNHunze 201:59,12(4)04:10,91(5)--08:13,78(5)

Sun 14:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Gouda01:38,37(1)03:22,20(1)05:07,48(1)06:53,39(1)
2.SPASpaarne01:38,96(2)03:26,10(2)05:16,70(2)07:08,46(2)
3.HUNHunze01:48,36(4)03:35,00(3)05:26,45(3)07:13,47(3)
4.HOOHoop01:44,71(3)03:37,84(4)05:29,04(4)07:21,25(4)
5.WILWillemIII 301:48,77(5)03:47,33(5)05:49,84(5)07:48,24(5)

Sun 14:45 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 101:38,05(1)03:21,60(1)05:34,72(4)06:54,99(1)
2.TROTromp01:43,30(3)03:27,50(2)05:14,04(2)06:58,24(2)
3.WILWillemIII 201:41,65(2)03:32,14(3)05:28,30(3)07:22,08(3)
4.HOOHoop/Where/RIC01:46,73(4)03:39,58(4)05:08,90(1)07:28,34(4)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMPAmphitrite01:47,99(2)03:39,63(1)05:31,63(1)07:23,53(1)
2.TRITriton01:50,09(5)03:43,53(3)05:34,69(2)07:26,66(2)
3.DORDordtsche01:49,55(4)03:42,55(2)05:34,92(3)07:29,83(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:48,69(3)03:45,87(4)05:43,06(4)07:43,35(4)
5.NJONjord01:50,59(6)03:46,16(5)05:46,29(5)07:47,18(5)
6.WILWillemIII01:47,47(1)03:46,50(6)05:50,92(6)07:50,30(6)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:39,43(3)03:20,43(1)05:07,16(3)06:45,01(1)
2.NERNereus01:39,05(2)03:21,38(2)05:10,69(4)06:47,89(2)
3.ROORoose/Njo rd01:38,51(1)03:23,44(3)05:03,37(1)06:49,81(3)
4.TRITriton01:41,59(5)03:30,78(5)05:06,46(2)06:54,71(4)
5.LAGLaga 2--03:31,14(6)05:21,21(5)07:09,12(5)
6.LAGLaga 101:40,92(4)03:25,93(4)05:21,72(6)07:09,45(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel01:52,71(2)03:50,23(2)05:47,24(1)07:42,95(1)
2.PROProteus 201:49,07(1)03:48,77(1)05:48,46(2)07:47,67(2)
3.LAALaak01:56,15(6)03:53,82(3)05:53,57(3)07:48,87(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:54,22(4)03:54,13(4)05:56,14(4)07:52,31(4)
5.BREBreda01:54,74(5)04:01,47(6)06:04,02(6)08:05,67(5)
6.AEGAegir 201:53,36(3)03:58,43(5)06:02,87(5)08:05,93(6)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:48,83(1)03:43,39(1)05:37,68(1)07:34,04(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:54,43(6)03:51,22(5)05:45,70(2)07:41,36(2)
3.EUREuros01:51,05(2)03:49,04(3)05:48,07(4)07:42,63(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:51,40(3)03:48,61(2)05:48,42(5)07:43,89(4)
5.PROProteus 101:53,01(4)03:49,53(4)05:47,32(3)07:44,41(5)
6.VIKViking01:54,03(5)03:52,82(6)05:48,85(6)07:45,04(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 201:57,75(1)03:57,84(1)05:57,73(1)08:00,28(1)
2.EUREuros01:58,50(2)04:01,08(2)06:03,50(2)08:07,67(2)
3.PROProteus02:03,50(3)04:06,86(3)06:10,33(3)08:15,04(3)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:55,74(2)03:56,59(4)--07:51,59(1)
2.ARGArgo 102:01,07(5)03:56,25(3)--07:52,67(2)
3.THEThêta01:57,66(4)03:54,76(1)--07:53,38(3)
4.NERNereus/Skadi--03:56,94(5)--07:55,45(4)
5.AEGAegir01:56,35(3)03:57,97(6)--07:55,83(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite01:54,58(1)03:55,46(2)--07:55,88(6)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 101:35,94(6)03:08,81(1)--06:20,68(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Laga01:32,59(1)03:10,24(3)--06:21,98(2)
3.VIDVidar01:33,65(4)03:10,83(4)--06:25,27(3)
4.TRITriton01:33,33(3)03:09,67(2)--06:26,87(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite01:34,81(5)03:13,66(5)--06:29,67(5)
6.ARGArgo01:32,98(2)03:14,42(6)--06:45,53(6)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:41,40(3)03:26,98(2)05:12,11(1)06:57,63(1)
2.ORCOrca01:37,59(1)03:24,96(1)05:12,54(2)07:02,90(2)
3.VIDVidar/Proteus01:45,06(5)03:31,19(5)05:38,80(6)07:04,51(3)
4.ARGArgo01:38,37(2)03:27,49(3)05:15,40(3)07:04,79(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet01:43,16(4)03:30,96(4)05:20,06(4)07:13,62(5)
6.LAGLaga01:45,37(6)03:34,15(6)05:20,45(5)07:43,42(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton01:29,58(1)03:07,44(3)04:40,44(2)06:12,88(1)
2.NERNereus01:31,35(4)03:12,38(4)04:39,25(1)06:16,18(2)
3.PROProteus01:31,01(3)03:06,74(2)04:42,13(3)06:17,18(3)
4.SKASkadi01:30,37(2)03:05,29(1)04:46,75(4)06:28,85(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:32,91(5)--04:50,28(5)06:31,18(5)

Sun 15:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix01:41,30(1)03:31,53(2)05:17,38(1)07:03,49(1)
2.LEYLeythe01:48,54(4)03:29,91(1)05:22,32(2)07:13,93(2)
3.AMSAmstel01:45,07(2)03:34,96(3)06:27,11(5)07:27,42(3)
4.ALPAlphen/Dordtsche01:45,57(3)03:43,94(4)05:38,71(4)07:33,82(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche01:59,16(5)04:11,39(5)05:32,01(3)08:38,90(5)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 201:31,30(1)03:09,19(1)04:47,53(1)06:25,31(1)
2.NJONjord01:32,62(2)03:11,38(2)04:58,35(3)06:30,34(2)
3.NERNereus 101:35,21(3)03:16,57(3)04:51,45(2)06:37,82(3)
4.TRITriton01:38,09(5)03:19,59(5)05:01,62(5)06:38,89(4)
5.THEThêta 101:36,05(4)03:17,48(4)05:00,18(4)06:40,66(5)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:36,27(1)----06:45,62(1)
2.PROProteus01:37,69(2)----06:49,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Proteus01:40,54(4)----06:52,26(3)
4.NERNereus 201:38,83(3)----07:03,44(4)

Sun 16:15 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:30,27(2)03:06,38(2)04:43,75(2)06:18,18(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:29,72(1)03:09,37(5)04:43,32(1)06:19,75(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:33,14(5)03:06,05(1)--06:21,47(3)
4.LAGLaga01:31,49(3)03:08,94(4)--06:21,71(4)
5.NJONjord01:31,85(4)03:08,25(3)04:45,44(3)06:23,73(5)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:28,78(2)03:00,24(1)04:35,22(1)06:08,53(1)
2.PROProteus01:28,05(1)03:02,47(2)04:38,34(3)06:11,10(2)
3.GYAGyas01:30,05(3)03:04,37(4)04:40,99(5)06:11,55(3)
4.EUREuros01:30,86(5)03:05,25(5)04:40,37(4)06:15,12(4)
5.ORCOrca01:30,42(4)03:04,04(3)04:37,56(2)06:15,31(5)
6.VIDVidar01:32,46(6)03:06,59(6)04:45,23(6)06:22,59(6)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 101:37,86(1)----06:49,32(1)
2.PROProteus01:44,66(4)03:31,33(4)05:22,88(3)06:54,49(2)
3.NERNereus 201:37,86(1)03:22,75(2)05:06,09(1)06:57,44(3)
4.AEGAegir--03:29,84(3)05:24,98(4)07:12,73(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:38,53(3)03:21,88(1)05:11,47(2)07:15,90(5)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01:51,00(1)03:51,50(1)05:54,28(1)07:54,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Saurus----06:06,82(3)08:04,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos01:56,58(2)03:59,41(2)06:02,05(2)08:11,62(3)

Sun 16:40 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 101:49,73(1)03:47,58(1)05:48,83(1)07:42,05(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Rijnland01:56,74(4)03:57,45(3)05:58,77(3)07:56,78(2)
3.LAALaak01:54,67(2)03:58,01(4)05:57,50(2)07:57,94(3)
4.SPASpaarne02:01,13(5)03:56,74(2)05:59,64(4)07:58,99(4)
5.WILWillemIII 201:55,20(3)04:07,60(5)06:14,67(5)08:20,06(5)

Sun 16:45 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp--04:01,74(3)06:06,11(3)07:47,09(1)
2.HUNHunze--03:48,24(1)05:48,17(1)07:50,46(2)
3.DDSDDS--04:03,74(4)--08:08,09(3)
4.AMSAmstel----06:06,70(4)08:08,76(4)
5.JASJason--03:54,07(2)05:53,15(2)08:23,72(5)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:43,35(2)03:37,55(4)05:23,93(1)07:13,17(1)
2.AEGAegir01:44,32(3)03:33,62(2)05:28,71(4)07:17,28(2)
3.LAGLaga 101:46,34(5)03:36,06(3)05:24,35(2)07:18,89(3)
4.LAGLaga 201:42,56(1)03:33,06(1)05:26,64(3)07:19,37(4)
5.RICRIC01:44,78(4)03:40,38(5)05:40,85(5)07:39,72(5)

Sun 16:55 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:48,19(1)03:43,07(1)05:38,98(1)07:35,40(1)
2.GYAGyas01:52,04(3)03:49,73(2)05:47,57(2)07:46,09(2)
3.SKASkadi 201:56,84(6)03:54,55(4)05:53,77(4)07:50,48(3)
4.NERNereus 101:51,33(2)03:50,32(3)05:52,03(3)07:51,61(4)
5.AMSAmstel01:54,49(4)03:55,54(5)05:54,50(5)07:53,52(5)
6.SKASkadi 101:55,74(5)03:57,06(6)06:00,86(6)08:05,15(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 301:47,72(2)03:39,79(1)05:41,23(3)07:27,82(1)
2.THEThêta01:46,70(1)03:40,93(2)05:35,16(1)07:29,66(2)
3.LAGLaga01:50,43(4)03:45,50(3)05:42,46(4)07:34,70(3)
4.ORCOrca 201:50,83(5)03:53,59(6)05:37,04(2)07:37,89(4)
5.ORCOrca 101:49,94(3)03:46,91(4)05:49,13(5)07:51,13(5)
6.EUREuros01:53,02(6)03:48,40(5)05:56,38(6)07:59,70(6)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 301:57,49(2)04:01,10(1)--08:02,92(1)
2.SKASkadi01:59,55(3)04:04,29(2)--08:09,59(2)
3.PROProteus 201:56,81(1)04:04,59(3)--08:18,47(3)
4.OKEOkeanos02:00,25(4)04:07,97(4)--08:25,55(4)
5.PROProteus 102:01,30(5)04:12,76(5)--08:36,58(5)

Sun 17:10 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus02:02,08(1)04:08,42(1)06:18,46(1)08:24,78(1)
2.PHOPhocas02:03,75(3)04:11,95(2)06:20,00(2)08:25,60(2)
3.GYAGyas 102:05,13(4)04:16,24(3)06:27,74(4)08:36,93(3)
4.EUREuros02:02,41(2)--06:24,68(3)08:39,48(4)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 101:59,29(1)04:04,71(1)06:09,08(1)08:11,67(1)
2.GYAGyas 302:03,95(4)04:10,00(4)06:15,27(3)08:19,07(2)
3.ORCOrca 202:01,56(3)04:07,49(2)06:14,68(2)08:22,64(3)
4.TRITriton02:00,43(2)04:08,90(3)06:19,53(4)08:27,92(4)
5.SKASkadi02:05,06(5)04:14,00(5)06:25,92(5)08:36,68(5)
6.BREBreda02:05,82(6)04:17,10(6)06:28,67(6)08:40,84(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta01:41,87(1)03:29,92(1)05:20,44(1)07:11,41(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:43,19(2)03:33,86(2)05:23,48(2)07:14,39(2)
3.SPASpaarne01:46,25(3)03:41,53(3)05:39,45(3)07:33,56(3)

Sun 17:25 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:44,13(1)03:29,50(1)05:19,41(1)07:08,15(1)
2.LAGLaga01:46,69(3)03:37,82(3)05:29,28(3)07:16,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:44,87(2)03:35,59(2)05:28,50(2)07:16,80(3)
4.TRITriton01:47,22(4)03:39,82(4)05:34,03(4)07:27,63(4)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca01:40,59(1)03:26,02(1)05:12,61(1)06:58,49(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:42,54(4)03:29,88(4)05:15,81(2)07:01,21(2)
3.VIDVidar01:41,30(3)03:29,46(3)05:18,66(4)07:03,44(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:41,02(2)03:29,12(2)05:18,20(3)07:07,39(4)
5.GYAGyas01:43,43(5)03:32,14(5)05:21,68(5)07:09,88(5)
6.NJONjord01:46,07(6)03:37,39(6)05:30,62(6)07:22,74(6)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skøll01:48,44(1)03:43,96(1)05:42,00(1)07:37,18(1)
2.TRITriton/Njord01:50,96(3)03:48,02(3)05:43,42(2)07:39,87(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:50,58(2)03:46,13(2)05:49,02(3)07:49,73(3)
4.ARGArgo01:52,49(4)03:51,14(4)05:54,40(4)07:55,84(4)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga01:46,03(1)03:40,18(1)05:35,10(1)07:30,08(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse01:47,94(2)03:43,24(2)05:40,91(2)07:36,95(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:51,16(4)03:47,55(4)05:45,89(3)07:41,76(3)
4.PROProteus01:48,95(3)03:47,25(3)05:47,58(4)07:45,53(4)
5.GYAGyas--03:50,12(5)05:55,97(5)08:01,74(5)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar--03:43,51(3)05:40,78(2)07:30,44(1)
2.SKASkadi--03:42,90(2)05:41,31(3)07:32,85(2)
3.ARGArgo 2--03:42,02(1)05:40,33(1)07:34,93(3)
4.NERNereus--03:51,01(6)05:45,16(6)07:36,82(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1--03:43,92(4)05:41,76(4)07:37,53(5)
6.ARGArgo 1--03:47,93(5)05:43,98(5)07:39,55(6)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton-combi 101:27,93(2)02:58,43(1)04:31,01(1)06:02,34(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus01:26,96(1)02:59,04(2)04:34,40(2)06:07,96(2)
3.VIDVidar01:30,05(3)03:05,73(3)04:42,62(3)06:17,66(3)
4.NERNereus01:31,90(5)03:08,70(6)04:44,01(4)06:18,11(4)
5.EUREuros01:31,34(4)03:08,22(5)04:48,04(6)06:25,61(5)
6.SKOSkøll01:32,28(6)03:06,86(4)04:47,44(5)06:28,48(6)

Sun 17:55 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 1--02:49,15(1)04:17,53(1)05:44,09(1)
2.PROProteus--02:58,99(2)04:33,05(2)06:05,36(2)
3.NERNereus/Orca--03:00,54(3)04:35,37(3)06:07,86(3)
4.AEGAegir--03:01,22(4)04:35,91(4)06:08,26(4)
5.TRITriton--03:04,51(6)04:36,44(5)06:09,99(5)
6.NERNereus--03:01,54(5)04:40,23(6)06:15,86(6)
7.ARGArgo--03:05,97(7)04:41,69(7)06:16,99(7)

Sun 17:58 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC-combi 101:48,26(1)03:39,76(1)05:32,64(1)07:23,88(1)
2.WILWillemIII01:57,94(2)04:00,44(2)06:00,76(2)07:59,80(2)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC--03:09,02(1)04:45,72(1)06:22,15(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1--03:16,04(2)04:56,69(2)06:38,43(2)
3.JASJason--03:32,78(3)05:25,63(3)07:17,92(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2--03:34,90(4)05:38,26(4)07:29,81(4)