Heineken Roeivierkamp 2005

19 March 2005 to 20 March 2005
Results are available
Back

013: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 15:30 : Round A

3.0 m/s, 80° (E)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08905:22,5(1)08:28,9(1)
  Janneke Willemse03:06,4
2.SKOSkøll09005:27,6(2)08:39,4(2)
  Geertje Haverkamp03:11,8
3.GYAGyas09305:29,8(3)08:46,9(3)
  Rose Jansen03:17,1
4.PROProteus09105:33,3(4)08:48,8(5)
  Nikki Oude Elferink03:15,5
4.ORCOrca09405:33,3(4)08:48,2(4)
  Suzan Ruijtenberg03:14,9
6.VIDVidar09605:33,5(6)08:51,2(7)
  Doortje Hafkamp03:17,7
7.TRITriton09205:36,6(7)08:51,0(6)
  Wiea van de Zwan03:14,4
8.NERNereus/Thêta09705:37,5(8)08:55,2(9)
  Esther Griffioen03:17,7
9.NJONjord10105:37,8(9)08:54,1(8)
  Marleen de Grijff03:16,3
10.LAGLaga/Proteus09805:39,2(10)08:57,8(10)
  F. Ernens03:18,6
11.PHOPhocas09505:39,7(11)08:58,3(11)
  Marieke Agterberg03:18,6
12.SKASkadi10005:40,2(12)08:59,7(12)
  Corrina Stingl03:19,5
13.OKEOkeanos10205:40,8(13)09:03,1(14)
  Sonja van Tol03:22,3
13.ORCOrca/Skøll09905:40,8(13)09:00,4(13)
  Anne Breek03:19,6
15.SAUSaurus10305:42,0(15)09:08,0(16)
  Caroline Broos03:26,0
16.EUREuros/Gyas10405:43,6(16)09:05,5(15)
  Nele Manheim03:21,9

Sat 16:15 : Round B

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus08900:47,5(1)
  Janneke Willemse
2.PROProteus09100:48,3(2)
  Nikki Oude Elferink
2.SKOSkøll09000:48,3(2)
  Geertje Haverkamp
4.PHOPhocas09500:48,4(4)
  Marieke Agterberg
5.NERNereus/Thêta09700:48,8(5)
  Esther Griffioen
5.TRITriton09200:48,8(5)
  Wiea van de Zwan
7.VIDVidar09600:49,1(7)
  Doortje Hafkamp
8.ORCOrca09400:49,2(8)
  Suzan Ruijtenberg
9.ORCOrca/Skøll09900:49,9(9)
  Anne Breek
10.GYAGyas09300:50,0(10)
  Rose Jansen
11.SKASkadi10000:50,6(11)
  Corrina Stingl
12.LAGLaga/Proteus09800:50,9(12)
  F. Ernens
13.NJONjord10100:51,4(13)
  Marleen de Grijff
14.OKEOkeanos10200:52,8(14)
  Sonja van Tol
15.SAUSaurus10300:53,8(15)
  Caroline Broos
16.EUREuros/Gyas10400:53,9(16)
  Nele Manheim

Sun 09:30 : Round C

4.0 m/s, 80° (E)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus08902:32,7(1)
  Janneke Willemse
2.SKOSkøll09002:37,4(2)
  Geertje Haverkamp
3.GYAGyas09302:37,5(3)
  Rose Jansen
4.TRITriton09202:37,8(4)
  Wiea van de Zwan
5.PROProteus09102:38,5(5)
  Nikki Oude Elferink
6.PHOPhocas09502:39,8(6)
  Marieke Agterberg
7.ORCOrca09402:39,9(7)
  Suzan Ruijtenberg
8.LAGLaga/Proteus09802:40,4(8)
  F. Ernens
9.VIDVidar09602:41,2(9)
  Doortje Hafkamp
10.NERNereus/Thêta09702:42,7(10)
  Esther Griffioen
11.SKASkadi10002:43,4(11)
  Corrina Stingl
12.ORCOrca/Skøll09902:43,6(12)
  Anne Breek
13.NJONjord10102:45,0(13)
  Marleen de Grijff
14.OKEOkeanos10202:45,7(14)
  Sonja van Tol
15.SAUSaurus10302:47,0(15)
  Caroline Broos
16.EUREuros/Gyas10402:49,7(16)
  Nele Manheim

Sun 15:00 : Round D

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08908:39,4(1)17:35,8(1)
  Janneke Willemse08:56,4
2.GYAGyas09308:50,4(2)17:52,1(2)
  Rose Jansen09:01,7
3.SKOSkøll09008:58,5(3)18:14,3(4)
  Geertje Haverkamp09:15,8
4.ORCOrca09408:58,9(4)18:05,0(3)
  Suzan Ruijtenberg09:06,1
5.PROProteus09109:05,7(5)18:24,8(6)
  Nikki Oude Elferink09:19,1
6.TRITriton09209:08,6(6)18:27,9(7)
  Wiea van de Zwan09:19,3
7.NERNereus/Thêta09709:09,2(7)18:24,7(5)
  Esther Griffioen09:15,5
8.PHOPhocas09509:09,4(8)18:36,3(10)
  Marieke Agterberg09:26,9
9.VIDVidar09609:11,0(9)18:29,4(8)
  Doortje Hafkamp09:18,4
10.ORCOrca/Skøll09909:11,3(10)18:37,1(11)
  Anne Breek09:25,8
11.NJONjord10109:11,6(11)18:30,3(9)
  Marleen de Grijff09:18,7
12.SKASkadi10009:14,9(12)18:44,2(13)
  Corrina Stingl09:29,3
13.OKEOkeanos10209:15,2(13)18:45,4(15)
  Sonja van Tol09:30,2
14.LAGLaga/Proteus09809:15,3(14)18:40,8(12)
  F. Ernens09:25,5
15.SAUSaurus10309:20,0(15)18:44,9(14)
  Caroline Broos09:24,9
16.EUREuros/Gyas10409:38,1(16)19:25,6(16)
  Nele Manheim09:47,5

Actions

Back