Internationale Martini Regatta - Nationale Kampioenschappen

04 June 2005 to 05 June 2005
Results are available
Back

122: DN 4+

Dames nieuwelingen vier-met
5 races

Sun 12:05 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:54,31(1)03:53,40(1)05:55,29(1)07:56,02(1)
  Esther Griffioen01:59,0902:01,8902:00,73
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:56,23(4)03:57,96(4)05:58,97(2)07:58,55(2)
  Fabienne Kudzielka02:01,7302:01,0101:59,58
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[2]01:55,46(3)03:56,80(2)05:59,79(3)08:00,53(3)
  Kirsten Konings02:01,3402:02,9902:00,74
4.ORCOrca 1[6]01:55,35(2)03:57,41(3)06:01,16(4)08:03,99(4)
  Reinet Maas02:02,0602:03,7502:02,83
5.SKASkadi[3]01:59,20(5)04:01,36(5)06:06,33(5)08:10,30(5)
  Marjolein Kooyman02:02,1602:04,9702:03,97
6.THEThêta[4]--04:02,40(6)06:09,95(6)08:14,42(6)
  Marjolein Koggel02:07,5502:04,47

Sun 12:10 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[2]01:55,96(1)04:00,70(2)06:08,64(2)08:12,01(3)
  marjolein hamming02:04,7402:07,9402:03,37
2.LAGLaga[4]01:57,66(2)04:01,97(3)06:09,41(3)08:10,75(1)
  L.Z. Kooijmans02:04,3102:07,4402:01,34
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:58,10(3)04:00,43(1)06:07,48(1)08:11,18(2)
  Emma van Oudheusden02:02,3302:07,0502:03,70
5.AEGAegir 2[3]02:00,13(5)04:02,08(4)06:13,09(4)08:16,79(4)
  Mareike Hilbig02:01,9502:11,0102:03,70
6.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[7]01:59,97(4)04:05,76(5)06:17,15(5)08:24,31(5)
  Tessa Nederhoff02:05,7902:11,3902:07,16

Sun 12:15 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]--03:55,05(1)05:55,29(1)07:54,82(1)
  Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn02:00,2401:59,53
2.OKEOkeanos/RIC[2]--03:58,78(5)05:59,19(2)07:56,58(2)
  Iris Schuurman02:00,4101:57,39
3.EUREuros[6]--03:55,87(2)05:59,85(3)08:00,97(3)
  Annemieke Scholten02:03,9802:01,12
4.GYAGyas[3]--03:57,41(4)06:03,69(4)08:01,30(4)
  Nele Manheim02:06,2801:57,61
5.SAUSaurus 2[7]--03:57,30(3)06:56,32(5)08:08,55(5)
  Jeanette Duijst02:59,0201:12,23
6.SAUSaurus 1[5]--03:59,17(6)06:56,43(6)09:05,62(6)
  Caroline Broos02:57,2602:09,19

Sun 17:19 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:54,69(1)03:53,07(1)05:53,03(1)07:51,79(1)
  Nele Manheim01:58,3801:59,9601:58,76
2.EUREuros[3]01:56,29(3)03:56,97(3)05:58,47(3)07:54,92(2)
  Annemieke Scholten02:00,6802:01,5001:56,45
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:55,19(2)03:56,36(2)05:57,48(2)07:55,14(3)
  Emma van Oudheusden02:01,1702:01,1201:57,66
4.AEGAegir 1[4]01:56,62(4)03:58,78(4)05:58,64(4)08:01,41(4)
  marjolein hamming02:02,1601:59,8602:02,77

Sun 17:20 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/RIC[1]01:51,07(1)03:48,29(1)05:42,38(1)07:34,21(1)
  Iris Schuurman01:57,2201:54,0901:51,83
2.NJONjord[5]01:52,88(5)03:50,05(4)05:45,95(3)07:39,32(2)
  Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn01:57,1701:55,9001:53,37
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:51,34(2)03:48,56(2)05:45,45(2)07:40,97(3)
  marjolein hamming01:57,2201:56,8901:55,52
4.NERNereus[3]01:52,61(4)03:49,06(3)05:46,06(4)07:42,89(4)
  Esther Griffioen01:56,4501:57,0001:56,83
5.ORCOrca 2[6]01:51,95(3)03:50,49(5)05:48,20(5)07:44,05(5)
  Fabienne Kudzielka01:58,5401:57,7101:55,85
6.LAGLaga[2]01:54,75(6)03:54,88(6)05:53,86(6)07:52,34(6)
  L.Z. Kooijmans02:00,1301:58,9801:58,48

Actions

Back