Heineken Roeivierkamp 2003

15 March 2003 to 16 March 2003
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus224--09:18,4(1)
2.BEABeatrix225--09:21,4(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1227--09:21,7(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2230--09:22,8(4)
5.ORCOrca232--09:23,1(5)
6.HOOHoop 4236--09:36,9(6)
7.OKEOkeanos240--09:39,5(7)
8.AMSAmstel236--09:40,5(8)
9.VIKViking 2233--09:41,7(9)
10.NAUNautilus235--09:44,1(10)
11.LEYLeythe234--09:46,1(11)
12.AMPAmphitrite247--09:49,4(12)
13.VIDVidar239--09:49,7(13)
14.RICRIC238--09:51,2(14)
15.PROProteus243--09:53,6(15)
16.SKOSkøll 2249--09:53,8(16)
17.DUDDudok235--10:02,5(17)
18.TORTOR242--10:02,8(18)
19.HERHertog251--10:12,2(19)
20.JASJason239--10:41,9(20)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MULMülheim Combi237--09:39,0(1)
2.VIKViking 1241--09:54,9(2)
3.AMSAmstel242--09:57,2(3)
4.HOOHoop 5234--10:51,5(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1223--08:54,3(1)
2.HOOHoop 3228--09:20,6(2)
3.DDSDDS226--09:21,5(3)
4.HOOHoop 1229--09:23,4(4)
5.SPASpaarne231--09:33,9(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche227--09:34,3(6)
7.HOOHoop 2228--09:39,8(7)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus22400:51,8(1)
2.BEABeatrix22500:52,5(2)
3.VIKViking 223300:52,7(3)
4.SKOSkøll 122700:52,8(4)
5.LEYLeythe23400:53,5(5)
6.WILWillemIII 223000:53,7(6)
7.NAUNautilus23500:54,0(7)
8.ORCOrca23200:54,4(8)
9.RICRIC23800:54,6(9)
10.VIDVidar23900:55,0(10)
11.HOOHoop 423600:55,2(11)
12.AMPAmphitrite24700:55,3(12)
13.JASJason23900:55,7(13)
14.HERHertog25100:55,9(14)
15.OKEOkeanos24000:56,2(15)
16.PROProteus24300:56,5(16)
16.TORTOR24200:56,5(16)
18.AMSAmstel23600:56,8(18)
18.SKOSkøll 224900:56,8(18)
20.DUDDudok23500:57,0(20)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking 124100:54,9(1)
2.MULMülheim Combi23700:55,7(2)
3.AMSAmstel24200:56,7(3)
4.HOOHoop 523401:04,2(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 122300:50,2(1)
2.SPASpaarne23100:52,6(2)
3.DDSDDS22600:52,7(3)
4.HOOHoop 222800:52,9(4)
5.HOOHoop 322800:53,0(5)
6.HOOHoop 122900:53,1(6)
7.ZWOZwolsche22700:55,0(7)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NRVNeusser RV141--08:01,2(1)
2.TROTromp144--08:11,2(2)
3.SANSandhurst 1210--08:27,8(3)
4.WILWillemIII 6155--08:28,4(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1161--08:30,3(5)
6.WILWillemIII 5166--08:31,4(6)
7.LEYLeythe 3219--08:32,6(7)
8.WIKWiking150--08:32,7(8)
9.VIKViking 3154--08:36,3(9)
10.MANMannheimer RC156--08:39,4(10)
11.NERNereus159--08:40,9(11)
12.DUDDudok 1176--08:43,8(12)
13.SANSandhurst 2220--08:44,5(13)
13.LAALaak 4162--08:44,5(13)
15.GYAGyas173--08:46,6(15)
16.SKASkadi168--08:47,0(16)
17.POSPoseidon 2165--08:47,6(17)
18.EUREuros190--08:47,8(18)
19.ORCOrca 1180--08:49,4(19)
20.RUYMichiel Ruyter167--08:51,1(20)
21.ORCOrca 2177--08:51,6(21)
22.THEThêta 2181--08:51,9(22)
23.WILWillemIII 4172--08:52,4(23)
23.SKOSkøll 2169--08:52,4(23)
25.DORDordtsche171--08:56,6(25)
26.ALKAlkmaarsche218--08:58,8(26)
27.THEThêta 1206--09:00,6(27)
28.RICRIC 2207--09:01,7(28)
29.AMPAmphitrite186--09:06,6(29)
30.SPASpaarne 5191--09:07,7(30)
31.ORCOrca 3204--09:08,3(31)
32.DUDDudok 2192--09:46,6(32)
33.AEGAegir193--10:11,1(33)
34.DDSDDS 2194--10:14,2(34)
35.PROProteus203--59:59,9(35)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 2164--08:49,2(1)
2.SPASpaarne 4170--09:00,0(2)
3.RIJRijnland175--09:00,5(3)
4.MWCMaas 2184--09:10,7(4)
5.ALKRSC Cerea187--09:19,5(5)
6.WILWillemIII 3183--09:45,6(6)
7.AMSAmstel 5181--09:53,2(7)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 8149--08:30,6(1)
2.HOOHoop 9179--09:02,4(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3186--09:14,6(3)
4.VIKViking 2177--09:26,1(4)
5.EEMEem174--09:50,9(5)
6.LAALaak 3178--09:55,0(6)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 4147--08:26,7(1)
2.CAMCambridge145--08:28,4(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2163--08:41,1(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2167--08:45,0(4)
5.AMSAmstel 3171--09:26,3(5)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1139--07:53,4(1)
2.LAALaak 1146--08:21,2(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche158--08:34,0(3)
4.HOOHoop 4174--08:44,0(4)
5.VIKViking 1160--08:45,2(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2183--09:04,0(6)
7.HOOHoop 5184--09:06,1(7)
8.SPASpaarne 1182--09:08,2(8)
9.POSPoseidon 1178--09:08,9(9)
10.BEABeatrix185--09:09,3(10)
11.HOOHoop 6162--09:12,8(11)
12.BREBreda 1165--09:13,3(12)
13.LAALaak 2163--09:13,4(13)
14.LEYLeythe 1154--09:20,9(14)
15.HOOHoop 7156--10:25,0(15)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1140--08:00,6(1)
2.MWCMaas 1142--08:12,2(2)
3.HOOHoop 2143--08:21,7(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1151--08:22,5(4)
5.HOOHoop 3148--08:27,0(5)
6.HOOHoop 1147--08:31,1(6)
7.AMSAmstel 2141--08:34,3(7)
8.DDSDDS 1153--08:36,2(8)
9.TORTOR157--08:36,8(9)
10.PHOPhocas144--09:23,4(10)

Sat 12:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NRVNeusser RV14100:42,8(1)
2.WIKWiking15000:43,1(2)
3.TROTromp14400:43,6(3)
4.LEYLeythe 321900:44,1(4)
5.VIKViking 315400:44,2(5)
5.MANMannheimer RC15600:44,2(5)
7.NERNereus15900:44,9(7)
7.RUYMichiel Ruyter16700:44,9(7)
9.LAALaak 416200:45,0(9)
10.POSPoseidon 216500:45,1(10)
10.WILWillemIII 615500:45,1(10)
12.SKOSkøll 216900:45,3(12)
13.SKASkadi16800:45,6(13)
13.DORDordtsche17100:45,6(13)
15.SANSandhurst 121000:46,2(15)
16.SANSandhurst 222000:46,3(16)
16.SKOSkøll 116100:46,3(16)
18.WILWillemIII 417200:46,4(18)
19.WILWillemIII 516600:46,8(19)
20.GYAGyas17300:47,1(20)
21.ORCOrca 320400:47,5(21)
21.ORCOrca 217700:47,5(21)
23.ALKAlkmaarsche21800:47,9(23)
24.THEThêta 120600:48,0(24)
25.THEThêta 218100:48,1(25)
25.DUDDudok 117600:48,1(25)
27.ORCOrca 118000:48,2(27)
28.AMPAmphitrite18600:49,0(28)
28.RICRIC 220700:49,0(28)
29.EUREuros19000:49,0(28)
31.SPASpaarne 519100:50,4(31)
32.DUDDudok 219200:51,3(32)
33.DDSDDS 219400:54,1(33)
34.AEGAegir19300:54,6(34)
35.PROProteus20359:59,9(35)

Sat 12:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.BREBreda 216400:44,9(1)
2.SPASpaarne 417000:45,2(2)
3.RIJRijnland17500:45,8(3)
4.ALKRSC Cerea18700:48,3(4)
5.MWCMaas 218400:49,4(5)
6.AMSAmstel 518100:50,3(6)
7.WILWillemIII 318300:51,9(7)

Sat 12:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop 814900:43,2(1)
2.HOOHoop 917900:46,9(2)
3.VIKViking 217700:48,6(3)
4.SPASpaarne 318600:48,7(4)
5.LAALaak 317800:52,9(5)
6.EEMEem17400:53,2(6)

Sat 12:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CAMCambridge14500:42,4(1)
2.AMSAmstel 414700:43,3(2)
3.LEYLeythe 216300:45,6(3)
4.WILWillemIII 216700:46,1(4)
5.AMSAmstel 317100:51,3(5)

Sat 12:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC 113900:40,8(1)
2.LAALaak 114600:43,5(2)
3.VIKViking 116000:44,8(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche15800:45,2(4)
5.POSPoseidon 117800:46,1(5)
6.SPASpaarne 118200:46,6(6)
7.LAALaak 216300:46,9(7)
7.HOOHoop 518400:46,9(7)
9.SPASpaarne 218300:47,1(9)
9.BEABeatrix18500:47,1(9)
11.HOOHoop 417400:47,4(11)
12.BREBreda 116500:48,0(12)
13.HOOHoop 616200:48,7(13)
14.LEYLeythe 115400:49,0(14)
15.HOOHoop 715600:54,4(15)

Sat 12:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 114000:41,1(1)
2.HOOHoop 214300:42,2(2)
3.MWCMaas 114200:42,9(3)
4.HOOHoop 314800:43,4(4)
5.DDSDDS 115300:44,0(5)
6.TORTOR15700:44,5(6)
7.AMSAmstel 115100:45,0(7)
8.AMSAmstel 214100:45,2(8)
9.HOOHoop 114700:45,4(9)
10.PHOPhocas14400:49,6(10)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1119--10:02,6(1)
2.DDSDDS/Laak123--10:10,8(2)
3.NAANaarden121--10:15,0(3)
3.HOOHoop 4120--10:15,0(3)
5.RICRIC 2124--10:18,3(5)
6.WILWillemIII 2129--10:43,9(6)
7.ZWOZwolsche128--10:49,0(7)
8.AMSAmstel128--10:49,9(8)
9.POSPoseidon129--10:57,2(9)
10.BREBreda 2133--11:08,5(10)
11.HOOHoop 5130--11:30,5(11)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Leythe117--10:00,1(1)
2.HUNHunze118--10:02,7(2)
3.DDSDDS125--10:19,0(3)
5.WILWillemIII 1127--10:34,5(5)
6.HOOHoop 1126--10:41,7(6)
7.HOOHoop 2125--11:03,2(7)
8.HOOHoop 3124--11:06,8(8)
9.BREBreda 1121--11:10,0(9)
10.LAALaak122--10:24,3(4)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2102--10:15,8(1)
2.CRECrefelder 1104--10:26,7(2)
3.CRECrefelder 2109--10:34,9(3)
4.HOOHoo/Spa/Gor108--10:39,6(4)
5.DDSDDS109--11:00,3(5)
6.RICRIC/Naarden112--11:04,6(6)
7.AMSAmstel112--12:26,7(7)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Hoop/RIC096--09:33,2(1)
2.LEYLeythe111--11:07,0(2)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GRMGermania091--08:52,2(1)
2.HUNHun/IJs/Gou094--09:02,6(2)
3.WILWillemIII095--09:07,9(3)
4.CRECrefelder092--09:10,1(4)
5.NRVNeusser RV097--09:19,4(5)
6.LEYLeythe/DDS093--09:19,5(6)
7.WEEWeesp098--09:30,3(7)
8.WILWillemIII/Hemus100--09:46,3(8)
9.LAALaak099--09:46,7(9)
10.RICRIC/Amstel101--10:00,3(10)
11.VIKViking103--10:29,3(11)
12.HOOHoop 1107--10:34,4(12)
13.RICRIC105--10:37,3(13)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Nereus081--08:58,8(1)
2.ORCOrc/Tri/Pho082--09:09,0(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Njord083--09:15,3(3)
4.TRITri/Gya/Ner085--09:38,5(4)
5.NAUNau/Vid/Lag084--09:44,1(5)
6.TRITriton-combi 1086--09:49,8(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Orca088--09:57,9(7)
8.IJSIJssel-combi 1087--09:58,4(8)
9.KAUKaunas RS089--10:27,9(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop 412000:53,4(1)
2.NAANaarden12100:53,9(2)
3.RICRIC 111900:54,1(3)
4.DDSDDS/Laak12300:54,9(4)
5.RICRIC 212400:55,4(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche12800:56,3(6)
7.BREBreda 213300:57,2(7)
8.WILWillemIII 212900:57,6(8)
9.AMSAmstel12800:57,8(9)
10.POSPoseidon12900:58,6(10)
11.HOOHoop 513001:01,0(11)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS/Leythe11700:53,3(1)
2.LAALaak12201:01,6(9)
3.HUNHunze11800:53,9(2)
4.DDSDDS12500:56,7(3)
5.HOOHoop 112600:56,9(4)
6.WILWillemIII 112700:57,7(5)
7.HOOHoop 312400:58,4(6)
8.BREBreda 112101:00,3(7)
9.HOOHoop 212501:00,5(8)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop 210200:53,4(1)
2.CRECrefelder 110400:55,2(2)
3.CRECrefelder 210900:55,3(3)
4.DDSDDS10900:56,8(4)
5.RICRIC/Naarden11200:57,1(5)
6.HOOHoo/Spa/Gor10800:57,4(6)
7.AMSAmstel11201:03,8(7)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking/Hoop/RIC09600:47,6(1)
2.LEYLeythe11100:57,0(2)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.GRMGermania09100:45,4(1)
2.LEYLeythe/DDS09300:46,4(2)
3.CRECrefelder09200:46,7(3)
4.WILWillemIII09500:48,0(4)
5.HUNHun/IJs/Gou09400:48,1(5)
6.NRVNeusser RV09700:49,4(6)
7.WEEWeesp09800:49,5(7)
8.LAALaak09900:49,9(8)
9.RICRIC/Amstel10100:50,8(9)
10.WILWillemIII/Hemus10000:52,0(10)
11.VIKViking10300:52,1(11)
12.RICRIC10500:54,7(12)
13.HOOHoop 110700:56,8(13)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LEYLeythe/Njord08300:47,1(1)
2.ORCOrc/Tri/Pho08200:47,4(2)
3.PROProteus/Nereus08100:48,2(3)
4.NAUNau/Vid/Lag08400:50,8(4)
5.TRITri/Gya/Ner08500:52,1(5)
6.IJSIJssel-combi 108700:53,2(6)
7.TRITriton-combi 108600:54,0(7)
8.KAUKaunas RS08900:54,9(8)
9.OKEOkeanos/Orca08800:55,0(9)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus067--09:24,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll066--09:27,7(2)
3.EUREuros065--09:33,8(3)
4.PROProteus068--09:36,6(4)
5.SAUSaurus073--09:39,8(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Nereus069--09:41,2(6)
7.ORCOrca070--09:45,1(7)
8.ARGArgo075--09:48,9(8)
9.TRITriton071--09:51,2(9)
10.NJONjord074--09:54,5(10)
11.ASOAsopos Vliet076--09:56,0(11)
12.PHOPhocas072--09:56,6(12)
13.OKEOkeanos077--10:13,2(13)
14.SPASpaarne/Nereus078--10:25,3(14)
15.HEMHem/Wee/Pam079--11:14,1(15)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus060--09:02,2(1)
2.SKOSkøll061--09:09,2(2)
3.NJONjord062--09:29,3(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca063--09:33,7(4)

Sat 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll057--08:42,7(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Orca058--08:59,5(2)
3.GYAGya/Ska/Th059--09:02,5(3)

Sat 16:00 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.EUREuros06500:46,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll06600:48,0(2)
3.PHOPhocas07200:48,3(3)
4.NERNereus06700:48,5(4)
5.TRITriton07100:48,8(5)
6.ORCOrca07000:49,0(6)
6.SKOSkøll/Nereus06900:49,0(6)
8.PROProteus06800:49,2(8)
9.NJONjord07400:49,4(9)
10.ARGArgo07500:50,2(10)
11.SAUSaurus07300:50,6(11)
11.OKEOkeanos07700:50,6(11)
13.ASOAsopos Vliet07600:50,9(13)
14.SPASpaarne/Nereus07800:52,7(14)
15.HEMHem/Wee/Pam07900:56,1(15)

Sat 16:00 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton/Orca06300:47,9(1)
1.NJONjord06200:47,9(1)
3.NERNereus06000:48,2(3)
4.SKOSkøll06100:49,1(4)

Sat 16:00 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll05700:45,1(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Orca05800:45,4(2)
3.GYAGya/Ska/Th05900:46,3(3)

Sat 17:15 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CRECrefelder051--08:21,8(1)
2.WILWil/Alp/Gou052--08:23,5(2)
3.HOOHoop/RIC053--08:25,8(3)
4.TROTromp054--08:33,4(4)
5.SZUSeeclub Biel055--08:35,6(5)

Sat 17:15 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas045--08:31,8(1)
2.SKOSkøll047--08:33,9(2)
3.SKASkadi039--08:34,4(3)
4.AEGAegir040--08:36,6(4)
5.NERNereus044--08:36,7(5)
6.SAUSaurus041--08:38,4(6)
7.ORCOrca042--08:40,0(7)
8.TRITriton048--08:40,6(8)
9.ARGArgo043--08:40,9(9)
10.VIDVidar046--08:43,6(10)
11.THEThêta049--08:47,7(11)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet050--09:05,7(12)

Sat 17:15 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ICBCImperial 1004--07:49,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2009--07:56,9(2)
3.NERNereus 3008--07:57,6(3)
4.ULBULBC 1007--08:01,7(4)
5.ICBCImperial 2010--08:06,9(5)
6.TRITriton 1011--08:07,9(6)
7.GYAGyas/Aegir014--08:08,9(7)
8.ASOAso/Ner/Pro015--08:09,8(8)
9.ARGArgo016--08:11,7(9)
10.ULBULBC 2018--08:20,1(10)
11.MNSMünster012--08:20,2(11)
12.AMPAmp/Oke/Vid017--08:21,5(12)

Sat 17:15 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi025--08:23,7(1)
2.ORCOrca026--08:25,2(2)
3.NERNereus029--08:25,5(3)
4.LAGLaga027--08:26,0(4)
5.SKOSkøll028--08:28,7(5)
6.TRITriton030--08:31,7(6)
7.AEGAegir 1033--08:34,1(7)
8.OKEOkeanos/Saurus034--08:35,5(8)
9.VIDVidar032--08:38,5(9)
10.PROProteus031--08:39,4(10)
11.AEGAegir 2036--08:47,1(11)
12.PHOPhocas037--08:55,1(12)
13.LAGLaga-combi 1035--09:00,0(13)
14.NJONjord/Asopos038--09:34,0(14)

Sat 17:15 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2021--08:25,7(1)
2.OKEOkeanos022--08:41,1(2)

Sat 17:15 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2006--07:57,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1013--08:08,5(2)
3.PROProteus019--08:15,3(3)

Sat 17:15 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1003--07:45,1(2)
2.ICBCImp/Orc/Sko/Lag/Gya001--07:35,1(1)
4.HEIHeidelberger RC005--08:05,2(3)
5.MULMülheim020--08:43,0(4)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWil/Alp/Gou05200:42,3(1)
2.CRECrefelder05100:42,4(2)
3.HOOHoop/RIC05300:42,5(3)
4.TROTromp05400:42,9(4)
5.SZUSeeclub Biel05500:43,4(5)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi03900:42,7(1)
2.SAUSaurus04100:43,2(2)
3.AEGAegir04000:43,3(3)
4.ORCOrca04200:43,4(4)
4.ARGArgo04300:43,4(4)
6.VIDVidar04600:43,7(6)
7.NERNereus04400:44,0(7)
8.GYAGyas04500:44,7(8)
9.THEThêta04900:44,9(9)
10.TRITriton04800:45,1(10)
11.SKOSkøll04700:45,5(11)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet05000:48,3(12)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi02500:41,9(1)
2.ORCOrca02600:42,1(2)
2.LAGLaga02700:42,1(2)
4.SKOSkøll02800:43,6(4)
5.TRITriton03000:43,8(5)
6.PROProteus03100:43,9(6)
7.VIDVidar03200:44,0(7)
7.LAGLaga-combi 103500:44,0(7)
9.NERNereus02900:44,1(9)
10.AEGAegir 103300:45,2(10)
11.PHOPhocas03700:45,5(11)
12.OKEOkeanos/Saurus03400:45,9(12)
13.AEGAegir 203600:46,2(13)
14.NJONjord/Asopos03800:47,6(14)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ICBCImperial 201000:40,4(1)
2.ICBCImperial 100400:40,6(2)
2.ULBULBC 100700:40,6(2)
3.MNSMünster01200:40,6(2)
5.NERNereus 300800:41,1(5)
6.SKOSkøll 200900:41,2(6)
7.TRITriton 101100:41,3(7)
8.ASOAso/Ner/Pro01500:42,3(8)
8.AMPAmp/Oke/Vid01700:42,3(8)
9.GYAGyas/Aegir01400:42,3(8)
11.ULBULBC 201800:42,7(11)
11.ARGArgo01600:42,7(11)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton 202100:44,3(1)
2.OKEOkeanos02200:44,9(2)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 200600:40,9(1)
2.SKOSkøll 101300:42,3(2)
3.PROProteus01900:43,7(3)

Sat 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ICBCImp/Orc/Sko/Lag/Gya00100:38,5(1)
2.NERNereus 100300:40,5(3)
3.HEIHeidelberger RC00500:39,1(2)
5.MULMülheim02000:42,4(4)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus/Nereus08102:44,2(1)
2.ORCOrc/Tri/Pho08202:45,2(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Njord08302:48,6(3)
4.TRITriton-combi 108602:56,9(4)
5.TRITri/Gya/Ner08502:58,3(5)
6.NAUNau/Vid/Lag08402:59,4(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Orca08803:00,8(7)
8.IJSIJssel-combi 108703:01,2(8)
9.KAUKaunas RS08903:08,8(9)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus06702:46,3(1)
2.SKOSkøll06602:48,3(2)
3.EUREuros06502:50,0(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Nereus06902:51,2(4)
5.PROProteus06802:51,9(5)
6.PHOPhocas07202:52,3(6)
7.SAUSaurus07302:52,9(7)
8.ARGArgo07502:53,3(8)
9.ORCOrca07002:53,4(9)
9.TRITriton07102:53,4(9)
11.ASOAsopos Vliet07602:55,5(11)
12.NJONjord07402:57,9(12)
13.OKEOkeanos07702:58,7(13)
14.SPASpaarne/Nereus07803:04,0(14)
15.HEMHem/Wee/Pam07903:09,9(15)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus06002:41,4(1)
2.SKOSkøll06102:44,9(2)
3.NJONjord06202:46,7(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca06302:51,4(4)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll05702:35,7(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Orca05802:39,5(2)
3.GYAGya/Ska/Th05902:41,7(3)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.CRECrefelder05102:24,5(1)
2.HOOHoop/RIC05302:26,3(2)
3.WILWil/Alp/Gou05202:28,2(3)
4.SZUSeeclub Biel05502:30,4(4)
5.TROTromp05402:31,3(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SAUSaurus04102:25,9(1)
2.SKASkadi03902:26,0(2)
3.AEGAegir04002:26,4(3)
4.SKOSkøll04702:29,3(4)
5.TRITriton04802:29,8(5)
5.NERNereus04402:29,8(5)
7.ARGArgo04302:31,2(7)
8.ORCOrca04202:31,8(8)
9.VIDVidar04602:32,4(9)
10.GYAGyas04502:32,7(10)
11.ASOAsopos Vliet05002:39,8(11)
12.THEThêta04902:40,5(12)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi02502:23,0(1)
2.ORCOrca02602:23,2(2)
3.SKOSkøll02802:26,4(3)
4.TRITriton03002:26,8(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Saurus03402:28,2(5)
6.PROProteus03102:28,3(6)
6.LAGLaga02702:28,3(6)
8.AEGAegir 103302:28,5(8)
9.VIDVidar03202:29,1(9)
10.NERNereus02902:29,8(10)
11.PHOPhocas03702:34,8(11)
12.AEGAegir 203602:35,0(12)
13.NJONjord/Asopos03802:35,7(13)
14.LAGLaga-combi 103502:44,4(14)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton 202102:27,5(1)
2.OKEOkeanos02202:35,1(2)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ICBCImp/Orc/Sko/Lag/Gya00102:08,8(1)
2.HEIHeidelberger RC00502:13,9(2)
3.NERNereus 100302:14,4(3)
4.MULMülheim02002:25,5(4)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ULBULBC 100702:16,1(1)
1.ICBCImperial 100402:16,1(1)
3.SKOSkøll 200902:18,2(3)
4.NERNereus 300802:18,7(4)
5.TRITriton 101102:19,3(5)
6.ICBCImperial 201002:20,4(6)
7.ASOAso/Ner/Pro01502:21,8(7)
8.ULBULBC 201802:24,2(8)
9.MNSMünster01202:24,3(9)
10.ARGArgo01602:25,3(10)
11.GYAGyas/Aegir01402:25,7(11)
12.AMPAmp/Oke/Vid01702:26,2(12)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll 101302:20,1(1)
2.NERNereus 200602:22,5(2)
3.PROProteus01902:28,6(3)

Sun 12:45 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NRVNeusser RV141--15:24,9(1)
2.TROTromp144--15:46,4(2)
3.WILWillemIII 6155--16:11,5(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1161--16:19,8(4)
5.WIKWiking150--16:20,1(5)
6.WILWillemIII 5166--16:21,7(6)
7.VIKViking 3154--16:23,9(7)
8.MANMannheimer RC156--16:26,9(8)
9.NERNereus159--16:28,1(9)
10.SKASkadi168--16:33,8(10)
11.RUYMichiel Ruyter167--16:34,6(11)
12.DUDDudok 1176--16:38,3(12)
13.DORDordtsche171--16:43,1(13)
14.LAALaak 4162--16:44,9(14)
15.ORCOrca 1180--16:45,0(15)
16.THEThêta 2181--16:46,1(16)
17.ORCOrca 2177--16:47,4(17)
18.SKOSkøll 2169--16:48,6(18)
19.GYAGyas173--16:50,7(19)
20.WILWillemIII 4172--16:50,9(20)
21.POSPoseidon 2165--16:55,2(21)

Sun 12:45 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1140--15:15,6(1)
2.MWCMaas 1142--15:43,7(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1151--15:53,4(3)
4.HOOHoop 2143--15:56,8(4)
5.TORTOR157--16:08,0(5)
6.HOOHoop 3148--16:14,1(6)
7.DDSDDS 1153--16:20,4(7)

Sun 12:45 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 8149--16:13,3(1)
2.HOOHoop 9179--17:08,2(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3186--17:19,3(3)

Sun 12:45 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge145--16:15,8(1)
2.AMSAmstel 4147--16:17,0(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2163--16:42,6(3)

Sun 12:45 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1139--15:06,0(1)
2.LAALaak 1146--15:57,6(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche158--16:11,2(3)
4.VIKViking 1160--16:36,8(4)
5.HOOHoop 5184--16:42,7(5)
6.HOOHoop 4174--16:45,1(6)
7.BEABeatrix185--16:50,6(7)
8.SPASpaarne 2183--17:05,4(8)
9.POSPoseidon 1178--17:17,8(9)
10.SPASpaarne 1182--17:31,3(10)

Sun 12:45 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BREBreda 2164--16:39,6(1)
2.SPASpaarne 4170--17:03,1(2)
3.RIJRijnland175--17:04,3(3)
4.ALKRSC Cerea187--17:13,1(4)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.MULMülheim Combi237--18:52,1(1)
2.VIKViking 1241--19:29,8(2)
3.AMSAmstel242--19:32,1(3)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix225--18:07,1(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2230--18:17,9(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1227--18:31,1(3)
4.OKEOkeanos240--18:40,2(4)
5.RICRIC238--18:40,8(5)
6.NERNereus224--18:41,0(6)
7.ORCOrca232--18:44,4(7)
8.HOOHoop 4236--19:06,1(8)
9.VIKViking 2233--19:11,6(9)
10.NAUNautilus235--19:23,0(10)
11.VIDVidar239--19:28,4(11)
12.LEYLeythe234--19:49,9(12)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1223--17:31,6(1)
2.HOOHoop 3228--18:30,5(2)
3.HOOHoop 1229--18:35,0(3)
4.DDSDDS226--18:37,4(4)
5.SPASpaarne231--18:54,7(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1119--19:30,9(1)
2.DDSDDS/Laak123--19:31,1(2)
3.NAANaarden121--19:40,9(3)
4.RICRIC 2124--19:47,7(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche128--20:03,1(5)
6.HOOHoop 4120--20:04,2(6)
7.WILWillemIII 2129--20:25,8(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Leythe117--19:02,5(1)
2.HUNHunze118--19:27,5(2)
3.DDSDDS125--19:46,9(3)
4.LAALaak122--20:04,1(4)
5.WILWillemIII 1127--20:21,7(5)
6.HOOHoop 1126--20:25,8(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GRMGermania091--17:14,8(1)
2.HUNHun/IJs/Gou094--17:23,6(2)
3.WILWillemIII095--17:32,7(3)
4.LEYLeythe/DDS093--17:42,7(4)
5.CRECrefelder092--17:51,9(5)
6.NRVNeusser RV097--17:58,3(6)
7.WEEWeesp098--18:16,8(7)
8.WILWillemIII/Hemus100--18:29,8(8)
9.LAALaak099--19:09,7(9)
10.RICRIC/Amstel101--19:14,3(10)
11.VIKViking103--19:18,0(11)
12.HOOHoop 1107--19:55,1(12)
13.RICRIC105--20:25,5(13)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Hoop/RIC096--18:50,4(1)
2.LEYLeythe111--20:58,0(2)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2102--20:16,5(1)
2.CRECrefelder 1104--20:25,8(2)
3.HOOHoo/Spa/Gor108--20:57,2(3)
4.DDSDDS109--21:05,5(4)
5.AMSAmstel112--23:18,8(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrc/Tri/Pho082--17:46,0(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Njord083--17:56,9(2)
3.TRITri/Gya/Ner085--18:51,1(3)
4.NAUNau/Vid/Lag084--19:07,3(4)
5.IJSIJssel-combi 1087--19:09,3(5)
6.TRITriton-combi 1086--19:09,5(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Orca088--19:12,2(7)
8.KAUKaunas RS089--20:16,5(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus067--17:34,4(1)
2.SAUSaurus073--18:03,9(2)
3.SKOSkøll066--18:07,6(3)
4.EUREuros065--18:08,4(4)
5.PROProteus068--18:13,0(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Nereus069--18:23,6(6)
7.ORCOrca070--18:28,1(7)
8.TRITriton071--18:30,5(8)
9.ARGArgo075--18:38,0(9)
10.ASOAsopos Vliet076--18:40,2(10)
11.PHOPhocas072--18:47,4(11)
12.NJONjord074--18:54,0(12)
13.OKEOkeanos077--19:01,8(13)
14.SPASpaarne/Nereus078--19:36,9(14)
15.HEMHem/Wee/Pam079--20:31,1(15)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus060--17:07,3(1)
2.SKOSkøll061--17:18,3(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca063--18:05,4(3)
4.NJONjord062--18:16,5(4)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll057--16:32,3(1)
2.GYAGya/Ska/Th059--16:59,4(2)
3.WILWillemIII/Orca058--17:13,3(3)

Sun 17:30 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWil/Alp/Gou052--16:08,9(1)
2.CRECrefelder051--16:16,1(2)
3.HOOHoop/RIC053--16:18,1(3)
4.SZUSeeclub Biel055--16:30,8(4)
5.TROTromp054--16:36,5(5)

Sun 17:30 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AEGAegir040--16:26,1(1)
2.SKASkadi039--16:26,3(2)
3.GYAGyas045--16:27,7(3)
4.SKOSkøll047--16:29,4(4)
5.SAUSaurus041--16:29,7(5)
6.TRITriton048--16:36,9(6)
7.VIDVidar046--16:37,3(7)
8.NERNereus044--16:39,8(8)
9.ARGArgo043--16:45,1(9)
10.ORCOrca042--16:54,8(10)
11.THEThêta049--16:57,5(11)
12.ASOAsopos Vliet050--17:26,1(12)

Sun 17:30 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca026--16:10,7(1)
2.NERNereus029--16:12,3(2)
3.LAGLaga027--16:22,5(3)
4.SKASkadi025--16:26,9(4)
5.SKOSkøll028--16:27,6(5)
6.TRITriton030--16:29,1(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Saurus034--16:32,6(7)
8.AEGAegir 1033--16:35,8(8)
9.VIDVidar032--16:45,1(9)
10.AEGAegir 2036--17:14,4(10)
11.PROProteus031--17:16,7(11)
12.LAGLaga-combi 1035--17:23,0(12)
13.NJONjord/Asopos038--17:29,3(13)

Sun 17:30 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2021--16:13,6(1)
2.OKEOkeanos022--16:52,0(2)

Sun 17:30 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ICBCImp/Orc/Sko/Lag/Gya001--14:37,3(1)
2.NERNereus 1003--15:09,5(2)
3.HEIHeidelberger RC005--15:16,5(3)
4.MULMülheim020--16:03,0(4)

Sun 17:30 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ULBULBC 1007--15:11,8(1)
2.ICBCImperial 1004--15:18,3(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2009--15:21,2(3)
4.NERNereus 3008--15:33,9(4)
5.TRITriton 1011--15:36,5(5)
6.ICBCImperial 2010--15:43,7(6)
7.ARGArgo016--15:57,8(7)
8.ULBULBC 2018--15:59,0(8)
9.GYAGyas/Aegir014--16:02,4(9)
10.ASOAso/Ner/Pro015--16:07,6(10)
11.AMPAmp/Oke/Vid017--16:11,2(11)
12.MNSMünster012--16:30,8(12)

Sun 17:30 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2006--15:29,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1013--15:37,3(2)