NSRF Slotwedstrijden

03 July 2021 to 04 July 2021
Results are available
Back

003: DB 8+ (20)

Dames beginner acht
6 races

Sat 14:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:39,50(2)03:22,59(1)05:07,50(1)06:51,13(1)
  Merel Morshuis01:43,0901:44,9101:43,63
2.NJONjord[5]01:39,15(1)03:23,64(2)05:09,05(2)06:53,18(2)
  Megan van Beelen01:44,4901:45,4101:44,13
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:43,17(3)03:26,41(3)05:11,73(3)06:56,07(3)
  Sietske Wiemer01:43,2401:45,3201:44,34
4.LAGLaga[6]01:44,66(4)03:29,46(4)05:15,67(4)06:58,88(4)
  Lotte Jansen01:44,8001:46,2101:43,21
5.ARGArgo[3]01:46,38(5)03:35,03(5)05:25,17(5)07:14,24(5)
  Annemarie Hoving01:48,6501:50,1401:49,07

Sat 14:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[7]01:40,61(3)03:25,52(1)05:13,54(1)06:58,07(1)
  Yvette Biekart01:44,9101:48,0201:44,53
2.ORCOrca[2]01:40,03(1)03:26,11(2)05:15,23(3)06:58,92(2)
  Trijntje van der Pijl01:46,0801:49,1201:43,69
3.PROProteus[6]01:41,60(4)03:27,67(4)05:14,75(2)07:00,50(3)
  Hanne Snijders01:46,0701:47,0801:45,75
4.VIDVidar[5]01:44,43(5)03:28,82(5)05:16,13(5)07:01,36(4)
  Anika Roland01:44,3901:47,3101:45,23
5.TRITriton[3]01:40,31(2)03:26,82(3)05:15,87(4)07:02,20(5)
  Cia Veendorp01:46,5101:49,0501:46,33
6.THEThêta[4]01:44,61(6)03:31,57(6)05:21,76(6)07:08,34(6)
  Pleun Hutten01:46,9601:50,1901:46,58

Sat 14:18 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:39,21(1)03:22,87(1)05:09,11(1)06:53,86(1)
  Michelle Stam01:43,6601:46,2401:44,75
2.GYAGyas[7]01:40,69(3)03:26,22(3)05:12,01(3)06:55,89(2)
  Wouke Mollema01:45,5301:45,7901:43,88
3.AEGAegir[3]01:40,27(2)03:25,82(2)05:11,78(2)06:56,66(3)
  Hiske Janssen01:45,5501:45,9601:44,88
4.SKASkadi[6]01:43,41(5)03:28,84(5)05:14,34(4)06:59,45(4)
  Linn van Aanholt01:45,4301:45,5001:45,11
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:42,11(4)03:27,23(4)05:15,25(5)07:03,39(5)
  Jennifer Brouwer01:45,1201:48,0201:48,14
6.PELPelargos[2]01:44,29(6)03:32,38(6)05:21,86(6)07:11,76(6)
  Pien Korstanje01:48,0901:49,4801:49,90

Sat 16:12 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:42,80(1)03:29,66(1)05:17,76(1)07:04,34(1)
  Pien Korstanje01:46,8601:48,1001:46,58
2.ARGArgo[4]01:45,73(2)03:32,09(2)05:19,82(2)07:05,66(2)
  Annemarie Hoving01:46,3601:47,7301:45,84

Sat 16:18 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:37,87(1)03:18,38(1)05:03,02(1)06:47,80(1)
  Jennifer Brouwer01:40,5101:44,6401:44,78
2.SKASkadi[7]01:39,64(3)03:23,74(3)05:06,98(2)06:50,22(2)
  Linn van Aanholt01:44,1001:43,2401:43,24
3.TRITriton[8]01:40,22(5)03:25,78(4)05:10,33(4)06:52,47(3)
  Cia Veendorp01:45,5601:44,5501:42,14
4.VIDVidar[4]01:42,58(7)03:28,10(7)05:12,19(6)06:55,01(4)
  Anika Roland01:45,5201:44,0901:42,82
5.THEThêta[2]01:41,14(6)03:23,03(2)05:10,18(3)06:55,51(5)
  Pleun Hutten01:41,8901:47,1501:45,33
6.LAGLaga[6]01:39,91(4)03:26,34(5)05:11,29(5)06:56,12(6)
  Lotte Jansen01:46,4301:44,9501:44,83
7.PROProteus[5]01:39,25(2)03:27,17(6)05:14,19(7)06:58,31(7)
  Hanne Snijders01:47,9201:47,0201:44,12

Sat 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:35,99(2)03:14,26(1)04:54,21(1)06:31,33(1)
  Merel Morshuis01:38,2701:39,9501:37,12
2.NJONjord[2]01:35,25(1)03:14,80(2)04:57,65(2)06:36,63(2)
  Megan van Beelen01:39,5501:42,8501:38,98
3.AEGAegir[1]01:38,14(4)03:18,62(3)04:59,37(3)06:39,50(3)
  Hiske Janssen01:40,4801:40,7501:40,13
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:37,13(3)03:19,20(4)05:02,45(4)06:43,73(4)
  Michelle Stam01:42,0701:43,2501:41,28
5.SKOSkøll[8]01:40,18(5)03:24,35(6)05:05,71(5)06:47,03(5)
  Sietske Wiemer01:44,1701:41,3601:41,32
6.ORCOrca[3]01:40,44(6)03:22,54(5)05:07,73(6)06:48,82(6)
  Trijntje van der Pijl01:42,1001:45,1901:41,09
7.GYAGyas[7]01:41,87(8)03:26,49(7)05:08,92(7)06:49,53(7)
  Wouke Mollema01:44,6201:42,4301:40,61
8.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[5]01:40,74(7)03:27,84(8)05:14,62(8)07:01,42(8)
  Yvette Biekart01:47,1001:46,7801:46,80

Actions

Back