Koninklijke - Holland Beker / NK Groot voor Senioren

26 June 2021 to 27 June 2021
Results are available
Back

210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)

Men's Eight
4 races

Sat 10:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir-combi[4]01:26,87(1)02:56,58(1)04:27,78(1)05:58,92(1)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:29,7101:31,2001:31,14
2.NERNereus[2]01:28,33(3)02:59,91(2)04:33,24(3)06:04,29(2)
  Jaap Worm01:31,5801:33,3301:31,05
3.LAGLaga 1[1]01:29,02(4)03:00,17(3)04:32,30(2)06:05,85(3)
  Paolo Pantano01:31,1501:32,1301:33,55
4.GYAGyas[5]01:28,04(2)03:02,00(4)04:37,19(4)06:13,11(4)
  Leonard Vos01:33,9601:35,1901:35,92
5.SKASkadi 2[3]01:32,83(5)03:08,18(5)04:44,30(5)06:23,94(5)
  Bart Braam01:35,3501:36,1201:39,64

Sat 10:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:22,92(1)02:50,84(1)04:20,96(1)05:51,08(1)
  Boris Mulder01:27,9201:30,1201:30,12
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:28,06(3)02:58,89(2)04:33,72(3)06:07,53(2)
  Leander Geschiere01:30,8301:34,8301:33,81
3.ORCOrca[2]01:27,34(2)02:59,14(3)04:33,23(2)06:08,11(3)
  Douwe Rietveld01:31,8001:34,0901:34,88
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:29,23(4)03:03,88(4)04:40,55(4)06:17,76(4)
  Jan Lankhorst01:34,6501:36,6701:37,21
5.SPASpaarne-combi[1]01:33,15(5)03:11,13(5)04:51,03(5)06:29,30(5)
  Sjoerd Froeling01:37,9801:39,9001:38,27

Sat 13:28 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,77(1)03:02,81(1)04:37,79(1)06:11,94(1)
  Leonard Vos01:34,0401:34,9801:34,15
2.NJONjord 2[2]01:30,41(2)03:06,21(2)04:41,48(2)06:15,51(2)
  Jan Lankhorst01:35,8001:35,2701:34,03
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:34,44(3)03:11,65(3)04:47,56(3)06:21,62(3)
  Bart Braam01:37,2101:35,9101:34,06
4.SPASpaarne-combi[1]01:35,53(4)03:13,60(4)04:50,79(4)06:28,77(4)
  Sjoerd Froeling01:38,0701:37,1901:37,98

Sat 13:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:24,78(1)02:52,24(1)04:20,11(1)05:46,61(1)
  Boris Mulder01:27,4601:27,8701:26,50
2.AEGAegir-combi[4]01:25,24(2)02:52,71(2)04:22,52(2)05:51,50(2)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:27,4701:29,8101:28,98
3.NERNereus[5]01:27,55(3)02:59,81(3)04:32,88(3)06:03,35(3)
  Jaap Worm01:32,2601:33,0701:30,47
4.ORCOrca[1]01:31,16(6)03:02,89(4)04:35,01(4)06:05,75(4)
  Douwe Rietveld01:31,7301:32,1201:30,74
5.LAGLaga 1[6]01:30,10(4)03:04,14(6)04:36,50(5)06:06,10(5)
  Paolo Pantano01:34,0401:32,3601:29,60
6.SKASkadi 1[2]01:30,21(5)03:03,21(5)04:37,13(6)06:11,47(6)
  Leander Geschiere01:33,0001:33,9201:34,34

Actions

Back