Koninklijke - Holland Beker / NK Groot voor Senioren

26 June 2021 to 27 June 2021
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
34 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combiJelmer Bennema105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Heat 3[3]06:22,691st
NERNereus/SkadiInte Koopman101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Heat 2[1]07:34,062nd
PROProteus/SkadiMarit de Jonge101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Heat 3[3]07:17,181st
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Heat 2[3]07:27,341st
AEGAegir-combiRobert Tiemeijer210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 1[4]05:58,921st
SKASkadi 2Bart Braam210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 1[3]06:23,945th
KNRKNRB-combiBoris Mulder210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 2[5]05:51,081st
SKASkadi 1Leander Geschiere210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 2[3]06:07,532nd
KNRKNRB-combiJelmer Bennema105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Semifinal 2[4]06:29,402nd
NERNereus/SkadiInte Koopman101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Semifinal 1[3]07:34,255th
PROProteus/SkadiMarit de Jonge101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Semifinal 2[3]07:24,683rd
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Semifinal 2[3]07:33,692nd
SKASkadiLisanne Brandsma208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Heat 3[4]08:09,763rd
SKASkadi 2Bart Braam210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Final B [4]06:21,623rd
KNRKNRB-combiBoris Mulder210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [3]05:46,611st
AEGAegir-combiRobert Tiemeijer210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [4]05:51,502nd
SKASkadi 1Leander Geschiere210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [2]06:11,476th
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Final A [5]07:26,492nd
PROProteus/SkadiMarit de Jonge101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Final A [6]07:23,574th
KNRKNRB-combiJelmer Bennema105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Final A [2]06:25,674th
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde113: LW 4xFinal A [3]07:26,071st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus/SkadiMarit de Jonge214: W 4-Heat 2[4]07:35,821st
SKASkadiFrederique Bienfait203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 1[2]07:14,042nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Femke Paulis203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 2[2]06:44,551st
SKASkadiLisanne Brandsma208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Semifinal A/B 1[4]08:39,264th
PROProteus/SkadiMarit de Jonge214: W 4-Final A [1]07:30,751st
KNRKNRB-combiHidde Lycklama206: LM 4x (Open National Championship)Final A [1]06:26,291st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Femke Paulis203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [1]06:42,722nd
SKASkadiFrederique Bienfait203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [3]07:23,415th
SKASkadiVerie Pijnappel205: LW 4x (Open National Championship)Final A [2]07:49,782nd
SKASkadiLisanne Brandsma208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Final B [2]09:01,512nd
SKASkadiBart Braam216: LM 4-Final A [1]07:28,794th
KNRKNRB-combiBoris Mulder218: M 8+Final A [3]06:14,531st
AEGAegir-combiRobert Tiemeijer218: M 8+Final A [1]06:20,382nd

Actions

Back