Koninklijke - Holland Beker / NK Groot voor Senioren

26 June 2021 to 27 June 2021
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
65 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/Nereus/GyasMenno Bezema105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Heat 2[4]06:21,921st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Heat 3[1]06:25,682nd
KNRKNRB/Laga/Aegir/NereusKarien Robbers101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Heat 1[2]07:01,531st
NERNereus/SkadiInte Koopman101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Heat 2[1]07:34,062nd
NERNereusCharlotte Russel102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Heat 1[4]07:41,622nd
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Heat 2[3]07:27,341st
TRITriton 1Rianne Prins102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Heat 3[2]07:49,053rd
NERNereus/AegirRosa Brouwers103: LW 2x (Open National Championship)Heat 2[4]07:40,981st
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts103: LW 2x (Open National Championship)Heat 2[1]07:42,922nd
NERNereusJaap Worm210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 1[2]06:04,292nd
KNRKNRB-combiBoris Mulder210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 2[5]05:51,081st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Semifinal 1[2]06:34,152nd
LAGLaga/Nereus/GyasMenno Bezema105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Semifinal 2[3]06:26,271st
KNRKNRB/Laga/Aegir/NereusKarien Robbers101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Semifinal 1[4]07:08,301st
NERNereus/SkadiInte Koopman101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Semifinal 1[3]07:34,255th
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Semifinal 2[3]07:33,692nd
NERNereusCharlotte Russel102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Semifinal 2[5]07:44,783rd
TRITriton 1Rianne Prins102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Semifinal 2[6]07:47,864th
KNRKNRB/NereusMartine Veldhuis208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Heat 1[2]08:16,662nd
NERNereusBente Paulis208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Heat 2[4]08:13,442nd
KNRKNRB/Willem IIITomba Morreau207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 2[2]07:36,742nd
NERNereus 2Mick Makker207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 2[6]07:45,535th
NERNereus 3Joseph Skull207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 2[4]08:12,346th
TRITriton 2Stijn Kanters207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 3[3]07:42,783rd
NERNereus 1Gijs Schwarz207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 4[2]08:24,815th
KNRKNRB-combiBoris Mulder210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [3]05:46,611st
NERNereusJaap Worm210: M 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [5]06:03,353rd
NERNereus/AegirRosa Brouwers103: LW 2x (Open National Championship)Final A [4]07:34,291st
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts103: LW 2x (Open National Championship)Final A [2]07:40,813rd
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers209: W 4x (Open National Championship)Final A [3]06:38,951st
TRITriton 1Rianne Prins102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Final B [3]07:50,283rd
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Final A [5]07:26,492nd
NERNereusCharlotte Russel102: W 2x (Open National Championship)Final A [1]07:58,816th
KNRKNRB/Laga/Aegir/NereusKarien Robbers101: W 4- (Open National Championship)Final A [3]07:02,341st
LAGLaga/Nereus/GyasMenno Bezema105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Final A [4]06:15,791st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik105: M 4- (Open National Championship)Final A [5]06:21,392nd
NERNereusKiene Remijn115: W 8+Final A [2]07:03,701st
TRITriton 2Stijn Kanters207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage 1[2]08:05,463rd
NERNereus 1Gijs Schwarz207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage 2[1]08:22,034th
KNRKNRB/Willem IIITomba Morreau207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage 3[3]07:54,792nd
NERNereus 3Joseph Skull207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage 3[1]08:46,985th
NERNereus 2Mick Makker207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage 4[1]08:06,593rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skøll/LeytheGert Jan van Doorn204: M 4x (Open National Championship)Heat 2[2]06:16,542nd
NERNereusFelix Mebius204: M 4x (Open National Championship)Heat 2[1]06:38,834th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Karien Robbers203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 1[1]06:47,241st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Femke Paulis203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 2[2]06:44,551st
NERNereus 1Kiene Remijn203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Heat 2[4]07:09,503rd
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel106: LM 2x (Open National Championship)Race For Lanes [3]07:20,021st
NERNereusBente Paulis208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Semifinal A/B 1[3]08:34,212nd
KNRKNRB/NereusMartine Veldhuis208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Semifinal A/B 2[3]08:39,833rd
KNRKNRB/Willem IIITomba Morreau207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Semifinal A/B 1[5]07:56,413rd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skøll/LeytheGert Jan van Doorn204: M 4x (Open National Championship)Final A [4]06:17,983rd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Karien Robbers203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [2]06:39,581st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Femke Paulis203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [1]06:42,722nd
NERNereus 1Kiene Remijn203: W 8+ (Open National Championship)Final A [6]07:18,204th
SKOSkøll/Proteus/Aegir/NereusRosa Brouwers205: LW 4x (Open National Championship)Final A [5]07:41,571st
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel106: LM 2x (Open National Championship)Final A [1]07:07,081st
NERNereusBente Paulis208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Final A [3]09:09,293rd
KNRKNRB/NereusMartine Veldhuis208: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Final A [5]09:14,014th
NERNereus 3Joseph Skull207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Final D [3]09:24,842nd
NERNereus 2Mick Makker207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Final C [2]08:17,551st
KNRKNRB/Willem IIITomba Morreau207: M 1x (Holland Beker)Final A [5]08:13,846th
TRITritonStijn Kanters219: LM 1xFinal A [1]08:09,261st
KNRKNRB-combiBoris Mulder218: M 8+Final A [3]06:14,531st
NERNereusJaap Worm218: M 8+Final A [4]06:43,293rd

Actions

Back