Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein 2021

16 April 2021 to 18 April 2021
Results are available
Back

Saturday 16:32

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi--04:22,55(1)06:45,98(1)09:09,10(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:23,4302:23,12
2.TRITriton--04:38,65(7)07:02,66(3)09:23,23(2)
  Femke van de Vliet02:24,0102:20,57
3.SKOSkøll--04:26,34(2)07:00,61(2)09:26,03(3)
  Maud Joosstens02:34,2702:25,42
4.ORCOrca 1--04:36,55(3)07:06,96(4)09:32,08(4)
  Tosca Kettler02:30,4102:25,12
5.AEGAegir--04:39,31(9)07:11,07(6)09:34,09(5)
  Roos Duijn02:31,7602:23,02
6.MAAMaas--04:39,47(10)07:08,43(5)09:38,02(6)
  Ilse Feenstra02:28,9602:29,59
7.GYAGyas--04:42,31(12)07:15,78(9)09:41,15(7)
  Iris Hochstenbach02:33,4702:25,37
8.NJONjord--04:37,61(4)07:15,33(8)09:42,22(8)
  Hannah Otterloo02:37,7202:26,89
9.PROProteus--04:44,41(16)07:19,56(13)09:42,76(9)
  Mieke van der Mispel02:35,1502:23,20
10.NERNereus--04:39,14(8)07:12,57(7)09:43,63(10)
  Rosa Brouwers02:33,4302:31,06
11.OKEOkeanos 3--04:37,88(5)07:16,18(10)09:45,62(11)
  Aurianne Puts02:38,3002:29,44
12.NJONjord--04:38,55(6)07:17,65(11)09:45,77(12)
  Jenny Huizing02:39,1002:28,12
13.TRITriton 1--04:48,72(22)07:23,24(15)09:49,95(13)
  Lisette Regelink02:34,5202:26,71
14.NERNereus--04:42,67(13)07:19,02(12)09:50,27(14)
  Charlotte Russel02:36,3502:31,25
15.BEABeatrix--04:42,82(14)07:22,03(14)09:52,36(15)
  Robin Hofmeester02:39,2102:30,33
16.LAGLaga--04:41,69(11)07:24,56(16)09:54,53(16)
  Nissy Wienia02:42,8702:29,97
17.MWCMaastrichtsche--04:43,66(15)07:26,49(18)09:55,02(17)
  Marij Höppener02:42,8302:28,53
18.TRITriton 2--04:48,62(21)07:25,32(17)09:56,42(18)
  Agnes Lanooij02:36,7002:31,10
19.THEThêta 2--04:46,74(18)07:26,52(19)09:56,69(19)
  Eline Vos02:39,7802:30,17
20.VIDVidar--04:57,05(25)07:36,21(23)10:05,20(20)
  Sara Brzeski02:39,1602:28,99
21.EUREuros 1--04:48,24(19)07:29,66(20)10:06,33(21)
  Maureen Verhoeven02:41,4202:36,67
22.ORCOrca 2--04:52,32(23)07:33,04(21)10:06,98(22)
  Jonna van Mourik02:40,7202:33,94
23.ORCOrca 3--04:45,63(17)07:36,70(24)10:10,23(23)
  Willemijn Winters02:51,0702:33,53
24.OKEOkeanos 1--04:57,58(27)07:43,48(28)10:13,17(24)
  Kika Banning02:45,9002:29,69
25.THEThêta 1--04:53,28(24)07:40,43(26)10:13,86(25)
  Sanne van Overbeeke02:47,1502:33,43
26.VIDVidar--04:48,49(20)07:35,78(22)10:14,85(26)
  Alex Supit02:47,2902:39,07
27.PROProteus--04:57,87(28)07:42,79(27)10:15,79(27)
  Martine Kamminga02:44,9202:33,00
28.GYAGyas--04:57,13(26)07:38,75(25)10:16,67(28)
  Fleur van Dijk02:41,6202:37,92
29.ASOAsopos--05:02,90(29)07:44,70(29)10:23,02(29)
  Renate Vos02:41,8002:38,32
30.EUREuros 2--05:07,01(31)07:48,58(30)10:24,74(30)
  Cyrelle Tenhagen02:41,5702:36,16
31.EUREuros--05:03,90(30)07:57,36(31)10:35,03(31)
  Juliette Geurts02:53,4602:37,67
32.ORCOrca 4--05:18,33(32)08:10,50(32)10:47,91(32)
  Anne Wouda02:52,1702:37,41

Actions

BackReport feedback