NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

048: DTal 8+

Dames talenten acht
4 races

Sat 08:21 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:49,02(2)03:41,88(2)05:36,95(1)07:30,92(1)
  Aniëla Parlevliet01:52,8601:55,0701:53,97
2.NERNereus[2]01:45,66(1)03:40,39(1)05:37,59(2)07:33,86(2)
  Isabelle van Biezen01:54,7301:57,2001:56,27
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,71(3)03:46,80(3)05:43,87(3)07:39,76(3)
  Heleen Huijsmans01:55,0901:57,0701:55,89
4.TRITriton[3]01:53,78(4)03:52,13(4)05:50,41(4)07:50,06(4)
  Esmée Brave01:58,3501:58,2801:59,65
5.EUREuros[7]01:55,14(5)03:53,89(5)05:55,43(5)07:56,90(5)
  Caroline van Rijckevorsel01:58,7502:01,5402:01,47
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,36(6)03:55,86(6)05:56,91(6)07:57,39(6)
  Maura Kruijning02:00,5002:01,0502:00,48

Sat 08:28 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:49,11(1)03:44,80(1)05:42,15(1)07:37,86(1)
  Brechtje van Klaveren01:55,6901:57,3501:55,71
2.PROProteus[7]01:55,13(4)03:52,01(4)05:49,83(4)07:45,54(2)
  Jet Polderman01:56,8801:57,8201:55,71
3.NJONjord[2]01:52,07(3)03:50,38(3)05:49,47(3)07:46,75(3)
  Ezra Schulten01:58,3101:59,0901:57,28
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:51,78(2)03:49,78(2)05:49,13(2)07:47,58(4)
  Mehri-Elena Heybaran01:58,0001:59,3501:58,45
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:57,48(6)04:01,29(6)06:02,34(5)08:05,73(5)
  Bibian Been02:03,8102:01,0502:03,39
6.BORBoreas[3]01:57,16(5)03:58,83(5)06:08,47(6)08:11,28(6)
  Marrit Reinink02:01,6702:09,6402:02,81

Sat 08:35 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:52,97(3)03:49,90(4)05:43,56(1)07:37,86(1)
  Eline Veenstra01:56,9301:53,6601:54,30
2.ARGArgo[3]01:51,86(2)03:47,72(1)05:46,46(3)07:41,14(2)
  Femke Weerdenburg01:55,8601:58,7401:54,68
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:54,07(5)03:50,52(5)05:45,21(2)07:44,41(3)
  Elke van Duin01:56,4501:54,6901:59,20
4.AEGAegir[5]01:53,46(4)03:48,72(2)05:48,90(4)07:46,79(4)
  Elzemiek Jansen01:55,2602:00,1801:57,89
5.SKASkadi[4]01:51,11(1)03:49,26(3)--07:47,38(5)
  Heleen Braaf01:58,15
6.PELPelargos[2]01:57,23(7)03:59,35(7)06:01,26(6)08:02,87(6)
  Bastine Noordergraaf02:02,1202:01,9102:01,61
7.LAGLaga[8]01:55,25(6)03:56,97(6)05:50,59(5)08:06,01(7)
  Myrthe van Vierzen02:01,7201:53,6202:15,42

Sat 15:09 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 49% tailwind, 51% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:45,50(1)03:35,26(1)05:28,86(1)07:20,23(1)
  Isabelle van Biezen01:49,7601:53,6001:51,37
2.OKEOkeanos[8]01:48,10(2)03:39,32(2)05:33,01(2)07:25,96(2)
  Heleen Huijsmans01:51,2201:53,6901:52,95
3.GYAGyas[4]01:50,44(5)03:42,21(4)05:38,37(4)07:29,96(3)
  Eline Veenstra01:51,7701:56,1601:51,59
4.ARGArgo[7]01:50,85(7)03:43,56(6)05:39,71(7)07:30,86(4)
  Femke Weerdenburg01:52,7101:56,1501:51,15
5.THEThêta[5]01:50,22(4)03:44,13(7)05:37,71(3)07:31,41(5)
  Brechtje van Klaveren01:53,9101:53,5801:53,70
6.ORCOrca[3]01:50,64(6)03:42,98(5)05:38,63(5)07:31,78(6)
  Aniëla Parlevliet01:52,3401:55,6501:53,15
7.PROProteus[2]01:49,60(3)03:41,92(3)05:39,37(6)07:31,99(7)
  Jet Polderman01:52,3201:57,4501:52,62

Actions

Back