NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

047: HTal 8+

Heren talenten acht
4 races

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:20,33(2)05:05,61(2)06:50,10(1)
  Jorrit Streng01:45,2801:44,49
2.PROProteus[5]--03:17,95(1)05:02,42(1)06:51,70(2)
  Thijs Vlonk01:44,4701:49,28
3.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:24,18(3)05:10,46(3)06:55,30(3)
  Frank Houweling01:46,2801:44,84
4.EUREuros[3]--03:25,86(4)05:11,00(4)06:55,66(4)
  Thijs Kouwenhoven01:45,1401:44,66
5.NERNereus[7]--03:28,50(5)05:16,76(5)07:06,17(5)
  Roderick Vossen01:48,2601:49,41

Sat 08:07 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:39,16(2)03:23,15(2)05:08,31(1)06:50,98(1)
  Sjoerd Hilhorst01:43,9901:45,1601:42,67
2.ARGArgo[5]01:40,75(4)03:25,00(3)05:09,77(3)06:53,74(2)
  Pim Scheiberlich01:44,2501:44,7701:43,97
2.TRITriton[7]01:37,04(1)03:21,73(1)05:08,81(2)06:53,74(2)
  Roán Gobits01:44,6901:47,0801:44,93
4.PELPelargos[3]01:43,58(6)03:29,38(5)05:17,48(4)07:02,89(4)
  Jordi Zoun01:45,8001:48,1001:45,41
5.GYAGyas[2]01:40,14(3)03:27,94(4)05:18,53(5)07:08,46(5)
  Mark Lieverse01:47,8001:50,5901:49,93
6.SKASkadi[4]01:42,33(5)03:31,84(6)05:22,48(6)07:16,60(6)
  Aron Timm01:49,5101:50,6401:54,12

Sat 08:14 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:37,03(1)03:21,10(3)05:05,35(2)06:47,79(1)
  Tom Langelaar01:44,0701:44,2501:42,44
2.LAGLaga[6]01:40,21(5)03:22,19(4)05:06,27(3)06:49,80(2)
  Jeroen Dolle01:41,9801:44,0801:43,53
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,75(3)03:19,56(2)05:07,67(4)06:51,50(3)
  Lucas Duifs01:41,8101:48,1101:43,83
4.THEThêta[5]01:37,35(2)03:18,85(1)05:04,94(1)06:53,02(4)
  Rik de Wit01:41,5001:46,0901:48,08
5.NJONjord[3]01:38,70(4)03:23,89(5)05:10,55(5)06:54,36(5)
  Tobias Varenhorst01:45,1901:46,6601:43,81

Sat 15:02 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 49% tailwind, 51% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:33,93(1)03:13,44(1)04:56,68(1)06:36,23(1)
  Tom Langelaar01:39,5101:43,2401:39,55
2.TRITriton[7]01:35,57(2)03:17,08(4)04:58,76(3)06:37,37(2)
  Roán Gobits01:41,5101:41,6801:38,61
3.ARGArgo[2]01:39,18(7)03:18,47(5)04:59,73(4)06:38,85(3)
  Pim Scheiberlich01:39,2901:41,2601:39,12
4.LAGLaga[8]01:38,50(6)03:20,62(7)05:02,07(6)06:40,00(4)
  Jeroen Dolle01:42,1201:41,4501:37,93
5.ORCOrca[6]01:38,19(5)03:19,13(6)05:01,34(5)06:40,83(5)
  Jorrit Streng01:40,9401:42,2101:39,49
6.PROProteus[3]01:38,01(4)03:16,59(3)04:58,30(2)06:41,62(6)
  Thijs Vlonk01:38,5801:41,7101:43,32
7.SKOSkøll[1]01:36,08(3)03:16,41(2)05:03,07(7)06:43,08(7)
  Lucas Duifs01:40,3301:46,6601:40,01
8.AEGAegir[5]01:39,49(8)03:20,89(8)05:04,51(8)06:44,28(8)
  Sjoerd Hilhorst01:41,4001:43,6201:39,77

Actions

Back