NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
61 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaRik de Wit047: HTal 8+Heat 3[5]06:53,024th
THEThêtaBrechtje van Klaveren048: DTal 8+Heat 2[4]07:37,861st
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:05,615th
THEThêtaJeroen Raap009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:02,433rd
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:04,024th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]08:17,395th
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:18,238th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xHeat 1[7]07:43,514th
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters013: LHG 1xHeat 3[7]07:37,393rd
THEThêta 1Jordi de Leeuw013: LHG 1xHeat 3[8]07:56,965th
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen022: DG 1xHeat 2[8]08:19,462nd
THEThêta 2Deborah Walther031: LDG 1xHeat 1[5]08:51,714th
THEThêta 1Els Vlooswijk031: LDG 1xHeat 3[7]08:25,391st
EUREurosJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:50,444th
THEThêtaClaudia van Lieshout023: DG 2-Heat 2[3]08:13,854th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:42,204th
THEThêtaSamuel López Knaapen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:20,116th
THEThêta 3Christiaan Rosendaal003: HG 1xHeat 1[3]07:39,006th
THEThêta 1Mark Verbeek003: HG 1xHeat 1[6]07:40,887th
THEThêta 4Daniel Playford003: HG 1xHeat 2[6]07:36,895th
THEThêta 2Arnout Hilhorst003: HG 1xHeat 2[4]07:55,106th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:17,395th
THEThêtaMees Fabel019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:17,826th
THEThêtaBrechtje van Klaveren048: DTal 8+Final A [5]07:31,415th
THEThêtaJeroen Raap009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:46,802nd
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:52,285th
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:15,186th
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:46,948th
THEThêta 1Els Vlooswijk031: LDG 1xFinal A [5]08:17,841st
EUREurosJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]07:40,796th
ARGArgo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen053: DE 2+Final A [2]08:55,223rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst109: HB 1xHeat 2[4]08:30,753rd
THEThêtaDaniel Playford301: HE 1x NSKHeat 2[7]08:58,074th
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman107: HG 4+Heat 2[6]07:46,634th
THEThêta 1Jordi de Leeuw121: LHB 1xHeat 3[7]08:46,514th
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters121: LHB 1xHeat 3[6]09:01,095th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xHeat 4[7]08:31,954th
THEThêtaCarlotta Kruithof130: DGb 4-Heat 2[5]08:46,104th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[7]07:22,403rd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[6]08:46,742nd
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal108: HG 2xHeat 1[4]07:34,863rd
AEGAegir/ThêtaRobert Tiemeijer102: HE 2- (NSK)Heat 2[8]07:32,711st
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xHeat 3[6]08:04,051st
THEThêtaJeroen Raap111: HB 4+Heat 2[7]07:07,991st
THEThêtaCharlotte Bording134: DB 2xHeat 3[7]08:18,085th
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:22,094th
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst109: HB 1xFinal A [8]08:00,234th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [8]06:41,493rd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]07:58,074th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal108: HG 2xFinal A [3]07:01,794th
AEGAegir/ThêtaRobert Tiemeijer102: HE 2- (NSK)Final A [5]07:03,463rd
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:31,381st
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+Final A [7]07:52,147th
THEThêtaJeroen Raap111: HB 4+Final A [4]06:47,621st
EUREurosJuliette Geurts141: LDB 4*Final A [8]07:42,123rd
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+Final A [6]06:17,115th
THEThêtaSamuel López Knaapen112: HB 8+Final A [8]06:07,155th
THEThêtaMees Fabel116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:15,746th
EUREuros/SaurusMart Wijntjes122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]07:07,735th
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw122: LHB 2xFinal A [7]07:13,607th
THEThêtaNiels Post123: LHB 4+Final A [6]07:13,075th

Actions

Back